Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi

Purchase of High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GeM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7987590 dated 02-09-2026 with end date 12-10-2026) Tender No.: 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST.

Purchase of High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GeM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7987590 dated 02-09-2026 with end date 12-10-2026) Tender No.: 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST. h3>

Tender No. 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST.
(Purchase of “High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI
Title
Purchase of “High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI
Date of Uploading
03-09-2026
Date of Closing
12-10-2026
Date of Opening
12-10-2026
Document
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable