Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
कॉल सेंटर:  011-26589142

Inviting GeM PAC Bid for the Procurement of ‘Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.’ for patient care in the CNC, AIIMS, Submission End Date: 25.09.2026 (Friday) up to 09:00 PM.

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(Inviting GeM PAC Bid for the Procurement of ‘Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.’ for patient care in the CNC, AIIMS, Submission End Date: 25.09.2026 (Friday) up to 09:00 PM, Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7995439)
Title
Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.
Date of Uploading
03/09/2026
Date of Closing
25/09/2026
Date of Opening
25/09/2026
Document
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable