Default Theme
AIIMS NEW
अखिल भारतीय आयुर्विज्ञान संस्थान, नई दिल्ली
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, New Delhi
कॉल सेंटर:  011-26589142

एम्‍स के बारे में

Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7937684 (Tender no. 96/CNC/NS/2025-26/st.) for purchase of Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Plasma Gas Sterilizer-02 nos. for department of Neurosurgery, AIIMS, New Delhi. Pre bid to be held on 16.09.2026. Bid submission end date 30.09.2026

VIEW TENDER DETAILS

Tender No.
(GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7937684 (Tender no. 96/CNC/NS/2025-26/st.))
Title
Purchase of Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Plasma Gas Sterilizer-02 nos. for department of Neurosurgery, AIIMS, New Delhi. Pre bid to be held on 16.09.2026. Bid submission end date 30.09.2026
Document

Extension of bid submission end date upto: 21.09.2026 against Tender no. 20/CNC/NI&INR/2026-27/st. (CPPP tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_921279_1) for purchase of Biplane flat Panel digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D rotational angiography-01 no. for dept of NI&INR, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi.

VIEW TENDER CORRIGENDUM DETAILS

Tender No.
(Tender no. 20/CNC/NI&INR/2026-27/st. (CPPP tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_921279_1))
Title
Extension of bid submission end date upto: 21.09.2026 for purchase of Biplane flat Panel digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D rotational angiography-01 no. for dept of NI&INR, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi
Document

Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7973499 (Ref. Tender no. 51/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of BiPAP Machine-15nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date 21.09.2026

VIEW Custom bid Details

Tender No.
(GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7973499 (Ref. Tender no. 51/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.))
Title
Purchase of BiPAP Machine-15nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date 21.09.2026
Document

Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no.GEM/2026/B/7971083(Tender no. 52/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of ABG Machine-06nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date: 25.09.2026

VIEW Custom bid DETAILS

Tender No.
(GeM bid no.GEM/2026/B/7971083(Tender no. 52/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.))
Title
Purchase of ABG Machine-06nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date: 25.09.2026
Document

Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7973280 (Ref. tender no. 48/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of Temporary External Dual Chamber Pacemaker-35nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New delhi-29 Pre bid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date 21.09.2026

VIEW Custom bid DETAILS

Tender No.
(GeM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7973280 (Ref. tender no. 48/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.))
Title
Purchase of Temporary External Dual Chamber Pacemaker-35nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New delhi-29 Pre bid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date 21.09.2026.
Document
Zo2 Framework Settings

Select one of sample color schemes

Google Font

Menu Font
Body Font
Heading Font

Body

Background Color
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Header Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Menu Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Main Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Inset Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image

Bottom Wrapper

Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
Background Color
Modules Title
Text Color
Link Color
Background Image
 
Top of Page
BCMath lib not installed. RSA encryption unavailable