AIIMS Employees Gross Salary List – August 2008

Code Name Designation Department Gross_pay
001006 RAM KISHAN S.ATTD. GD.II R.P.C. 9941
001007 PHOOL SINGH S.ATTD. GD. III R.P.C. 10118
001013 MANGE RAM–I S.ATTD. GD.III R.P.C. 10647
001015 SHANKUNTLA–II S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10118
001018 SHAKUNTLA–III S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10118
001019 SAVITRI S ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10118
001020 MEENA KUMARI S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 12068
001021 JHIJHORIA MEENA KUMARI S. ATTENT GD II R.P.C. 0
001022 SURENDER KUMAR S. ATTN GD III R.P.C. 10188
001023 KHERI S.ATTD. GD.III R.P.C. 12068
001024 KALI CHARAN–II S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10118
001026 GHAN SHYAM S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10118
001027 JASBIR  SINGH S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 11118
001028 BISHAN LAL S.ATTD. GD.III R.P.C. 9003
001029 MANGE RAM–II S. ATTD GD.III R.P.C. 9466
001030 AMAR PAL S. ATTD GD III R.P.C. 9466
001031 BRAHAM PAL –I S. ATTD. GD II R.P.C. 11303
001032 DHARAM SINGH S. ATTD GD III R.P.C. 11173
001033 MAHINDER SINGH–I S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 9466
001034 SIS RAM S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 11303
001035 VED PRAKESH–I S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 11118
001036 GAURI SHANKER S. ATTD GD III R.P.C. 11358
001037 DEV RAJ S.ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 11118
001038 BALJEET S ATTEND GD II R.P.C. 9058
001039 RAMESH CHAND S. ATTD. GD.  II R.P.C. 9467
001041 KISHAN DAS S.ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10746
001042 MAHINDER SINGH–II S.ATTD. GD. II R.P.C. 11118
001043 CHANDER PAL S.ATTD. GD.III R.P.C. 9312
001044 KRISHAN LAL S.ATTD. GD. II R.P.C. 11118
001045 RAJ SINGH S. ATTD. GD.  II R.P.C. 11118
001048 RAJ KUMAR–II S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10746
001049 SURESH S.ATTDDT GD III R.P.C. 10746
001050 BRAHAMJIT SINGH S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9003
001051 RADHEY SHYAM S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10801
001053 SATYABIR SINGH S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9058
001054 CHET  RAM S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9003
001055 RAJ KUMAR –III S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10560
001056 SULEKH CHAND S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10801
001057 RAKESH S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9003
001058 VINAY  KUMAR S.ATTD. GD.III R.P.C. 10003
001061 KANCHI RAM S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10375
001062 SHASHI KUMAR S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9299
001063 SUDESH KUMAR–II SANITARY ATTTD GDIII R.P.C. 8949
001064 BALKISHAN–II S.ATTD. GD.II R.P.C. 10560
001065 CHHANNO DEVI S ATTEND GD 11 R.P.C. 10746
001066 MUKESH S ATTEND GD 11 R.P.C. 10746
001067 BAHRAM PAL –II S ATTEND GD 11 R.P.C. 10801
001068 BRIJ LAL S ATTEND GD II R.P.C. 10746
001069 RAJ KUMAR –I S. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 8904
001070 SANT RAM S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 8695
001071 RANI DEVI S ATTEND GD 11 R.P.C. 10746
001072 LACHMI DEVI S ATTEND GD 11 R.P.C. 10746
001073 KAMALA S ATTEND GD–11 R.P.C. 10746
001074 KRISHAN I S. ATTD. GD. III R.P.C. 9645
001075 JEET SINGH S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9100
001076 MARI MUTTU S ATTEND GD II R.P.C. 10806
001078 SARITA S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10560
001079 MAM CHAND S ATTEND GD 11 R.P.C. 9063
001081 GEETA RANI S ATTEND GD II R.P.C. 10646
001083 SUSHIL KUMAR S. ATTEND GD II R.P.C. 10746
001084 SATISH S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 9484
001085 ASHOK KUMAR S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 10560
001086 DHARAMVIR S. ATTD GD III R.P.C. 8795
001087 NIRMALA DEVI S ATTEND GD 111 R.P.C. 8695
001090 CHANDRA DEVI S.A GD.III R.P.C. 10188
001093 SATYAPAL SANITARY ATTD GD–III R.P.C. 9232
001094 VINOD KUMAR–I SANITARY ATTD GD–III R.P.C. 9073
001096 RAJU SANITARY ATTD.GD.III R.P.C. 8680
001097 ASHOK KUMAR–II SANITARY ATTD.GD.III R.P.C. 8735
001098 POONAM RANI SANITARY ATTD. III R.P.C. 8680
001099 SUNIL KUMAR SANITARY ATTD.GD.III R.P.C. 8735
001100 SANTU RAM SANITARY ATTD GD.III R.P.C. 7275
001101 AZAD SINGH S.A. GD.II R.P.C. 11178
001102 KRISHAN MOHAN SANITARY ATTD.GD.III R.P.C. 10560
001103 SURENDER–II S.ATTEN GD.III R.P.C. 7837
001104 VEENA S.ATTEN. GD–III R.P.C. 6685
001105 PREMWATI S.ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 7982
001106 ANITA S.ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 7837
001107 SHAKUNTLA S.ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 6565
001108 MANJU DEVI S.A.GD.III R.P.C. 6443
002001 ANIL KUMAR H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 10746
002002 ANIL   II H. ATTENENT GD II R.P.C. 9551
002003 ASHOK KUMAR  JHA H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 8849
002004 BABU LAL–II H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 11303
002005 BADRI NARAYAN H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 12280
002006 BALBIR SINGH H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 9003
002007 BALRAJ SINGH H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 10746
002009 BISHAN DASS H. ATTDT GD. I R.P.C. 11176
002010 SHRI CHAMAN LAL HOSP. ATTDT.GD–III R.P.C. 9073
002012 CHANDER BHAN 1 H ATTEND GD 1 R.P.C. 13130
002014 CHHOTEY LAL H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 11915
002015 DAYESH SINGH H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 8486
002016 DEEN DAYAL H \A GD.III R.P.C. 10987
002019 DHARAM DEV VASHISTH HOSP ATTD III R.P.C. 10746
002021 MRS. GAYATRI DEVI H ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 7746
002022 SH. GIRISH KUMAR H/ATTDT.GD–III R.P.C. 7746
002026 JAGAT SINGH H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 10801
002028 JAGDISH H ATTD GD I R.P.C. 11000
002030 JAIBIR H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 10106
002032 JASWANT KUMAR H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 9003
002033 JOGINDER SINGH S/O KARTAR SING           H.A.GD–III R.P.C. 13402
002034 MRS. KAILASH H ATTD GD I R.P.C. 11000
002036 KALYAN SINGH H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 10615
002037 MS KAMALA SHARMA H.ATTEN Gd–III R.P.C. 9611
002038 KAMLESH HOSPITAL ATTDGDII R.P.C. 9941
002039 KARAN SINGH H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 10560
002040 KESHAR DEVI H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 10932
002041 KRISHNA DEVI H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 9158
002042 KUSAM RANI HOSPITAL ATTD.GDIII R.P.C. 10560
002043 LAKHMO H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 13342
002044 LALIT KUMAR HOSP ATTD GD–III R.P.C. 9003
002046 MAHABIR PRASHAD HOSPITAL ATTD R.P.C. 10470
002047 MANJU SRIKAIN H. ATTD GD III R.P.C. 10746
002050 MASIH CHARAN H ATTD GD I R.P.C. 11276
002051 MAYA DEVI H. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 12280
002052 MUNNI DEVI H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 9158
002054 NEELAM H. ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10932
002060 PREMVATI–II H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 10118
002061 RAJESH KUMAR I H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 8909
002063 SHRI RAJU DOGRA H/ATTDT GD–III R.P.C. 7746
002066 RAM PRASHAD H ATTD GD 1 R.P.C. 10823
002067 RANVIR SINGH H/ATTDT. GD II R.P.C. 11173
002068 RATTAN SINGH H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 12917
002071 SHRI SATISH CHAND HOSP. ATTDT.GD–III R.P.C. 9073
002072 SATISH CHAND SHARMA H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 10746
002074 SATYA PARKASH H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 11490
002075 SHRI SANJAY KUMAR HOSP.ATTDT.GD–III R.P.C. 7275
002078 SHANTI–II H ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10746
002080 SHAM SINGH II HOSPITAL ATTD  111 R.P.C. 10615
002081 SOMARI DEVI H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 10560
002083 SUKHBIR SINGH H ATTD GD 111 R.P.C. 10746
002084 SUKHBIRI HOSP ATTEN.–III R.P.C. 7879
002086 MRS. SWARNA DEVI HOSP.ATTEN.–III R.P.C. 9073
002087 SWARO DEVI H ATTD GD 11 R.P.C. 10746
002089 VED SINGH H ATTD GD II R.P.C. 10746
002090 VIJAY GANESH H ATTD GD II R.P.C. 9466
002091 VIJAY KUMAR HOSP. ATTDT.GD–III R.P.C. 11149
002093 JOGINDER IIS/O RAJ SINGH      HOSP.ATT.GD III R.P.C. 8839
002094 SHRI RAJINDRA PRASAD HOSP. ATTDT GD III R.P.C. 8839
002096 NAVEEN KISHORE HOSP. ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 7982
002097 RAJENDER KUMAR HOSP. ATTEN.GD–III R.P.C. 9551
002098 SANDEEP KUMAR HOSP.ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 8261
002099 JUGUAL KISHORE HOSP. ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 9211
002100 SANJEEV RAO HOSP.ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 8301
002101 PYARE LAL H.A.GD.III R.P.C. 8202
002102 KAMLESH KUMARI HOSP.ATTEN. R.P.C. 8202
002103 MURTI DEVI HOSP.GD–III R.P.C. 7275
002104 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH HOSPITAL ATTN.GD–I R.P.C. 7691
002105 MEENA KUMARI HOSP. ATTEN GD–III R.P.C. 18470
003017 SHOBHA SARDANA ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 28629
003019 PUSHPA ARYA ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 24746
003020 SHAKUNTLA BHATIA ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 28604
003021 SAMINDER KAUR ASST.NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 28098
003022 SHOBHNA GOPINATH ASSTT.NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 23398
003023 SHEETLA DEVI  GUPTA ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 23398
003025 SHASHI KAMRA ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD R.P.C. 27923
003026 RAMESH DHAWAN A.N.S. R.P.C. 28098
003027 CHANDER K. TANEJA ASSTT.NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 27923
003028 SNEH LATA CHOPRA ANS R.P.C. 27392
003029 SUDESH SURI A.N.S. R.P.C. 22366
003030 MANJU BEHL A.N.S. R.P.C. 21925
003031 SWARN DIWAN A.N.S. R.P.C. 27205
003032 MOLLY KUTTY PHILIP A.N.S. R.P.C. 22395
003034 INDU BALA SHARMA SISTER GDI R.P.C. 21548
003035 V.L.SHARMA SISTER GD I R.P.C. 25486
003037 RAJNI ABBI SISTER GD I R.P.C. 25366
003038 TARA WATI ASST. NURSING SUPDT. R.P.C. 27036
003040 ASHA JOYCE LAVERN SISTER GDI R.P.C. 20988
003041 INDRA VICTOR SISTER GDI R.P.C. 25052
003042 NIRMAL BASUMATRY SISTER GDI R.P.C. 24902
003043 ASHA WHEELER SISTER GDI R.P.C. 24902
003046 ASHA SHARMA SISTER GDI R.P.C. 24437
003047 PADMANI SINGH SISTER GDI R.P.C. 25427
003048 VIJAY LAXMI SISTER GDI R.P.C. 24437
003049 ANITA BABBAR SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 23508
003050 SUSHILA TIWARI SISTER GDI R.P.C. 24612
003051 DOROTHY SHORE SISTER GDI R.P.C. 20897
003052 A. V. KUMAR SISTER GDI R.P.C. 24787
003054 ANAJANA MAHADAR NEE DEVI        S.GD–I R.P.C. 24612
003055 SHANTA SONI SISTER GDI R.P.C. 25197
003057 RACHEL VARKEY SISTER GD. I. R.P.C. 20602
003059 INDU MATI KULLU NEE TOPPO           S.GD I R.P.C. 19565
003060 SHOBHA RANI NAUTIYAL SISTER GD I R.P.C. 21163
003061 E.V. MALL SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20988
003062 NIRMAL RANA SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 25077
003063 KANTA KAROTHIA SISTER GD I R.P.C. 23972
003065 TESSY JOSEPH SISTER GD I R.P.C. 20752
003067 ASHA RAJPUT SISTER GD I R.P.C. 20897
003068 PUSHPAM MOBET SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19830
003069 ALEYAMMA JOY SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 20391
003070 ELIZABATH PAUL SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 20366
003071 CATHERINE GEORGE SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 18673
003072 ANITA SARIN SISTER GD I R.P.C. 20180
003073 RADHA MANI TANDON SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 20988
003074 FULJENCIA TOPPO SISTER GD I R.P.C. 24962
003075 MERCY SAM SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23628
003076 SANGEETA SILAS SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23972
003077 SAROJ SEKHRI SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 24122
003078 SUSAN KURUVILLA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 22584
003079 ROSILY VARGHESE SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19830
003080 SALMEERA BLAH SISTER GDI R.P.C. 20316
003081 DOVRIN ABHA BARACK MICHAEL          SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20216
003083 NEELAM PUSHKARNA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23044
003084 NGODUPDOLMA SISTER GDI R.P.C. 19830
003085 LEELAMA JOESPH SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 23508
003086 LEELAMMA ABRAHAM JOSEPH              S.GD.I R.P.C. 23508
003087 SARAMMA VARGHESE SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 20125
003088 TSERING KYIZOM SISITER GD. I R.P.C. 19830
003090 A.S. SUNNY SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 19830
003091 SAVITRI MANNA NE RAM SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19950
003092 SUDHA CHANDRAN. SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 20050
003093 MEENA VERMA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23808
003094 SARAMMA JOSE SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19830
003095 RAJ SHARMA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 22698
003097 F.I.BHATTI SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23508
003098 SHUBH LATA SHARMA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23044
003099 NOLEEN MASSY SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23164
003100 SHAKUNTLA SANSANWAL SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23658
003101 JAG BALA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19830
003102 SAVTRI THAKUR SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23972
003103 ALEYAMMA JOHNKUTTY SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 20336
003104 ABHILASHA SHARMA SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23808
003105 PUSHPA PURI SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 23044
003106 MADHU BALA (KOHLI) ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 21043
003107 NANKI RANI ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 25388
003108 MONIKA D. SAMMUAL ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 25268
003109 MEENA PANDA ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 21043
003110 TERESA BARA SISTER GDI R.P.C. 19830
003113 SUMAN R KASYAP N KESHAV       ASST.NUR.SUPTD R.P.C. 25738
003114 BIMLA LUGUN SISTER GD I R.P.C. 19830
003115 SUCHITRA KUMAR SISTER GDI R.P.C. 19830
003116 BABY RANI DEBNATH ASST. NURSING SUPTD. R.P.C. 24937
003119 SUSHILA BIRLA SISTER GD I R.P.C. 23339
003120 BHUPENDER KAUR SISTER GD 1 R.P.C. 18793
003121 SUMAN BILUNG NEE DUNG DUNG               S.GD–I R.P.C. 22698
003122 TARSILA KHAKHA NEE VIRKEY               S GD–I R.P.C. 23414
003123 PUSHPA R.PRASAD NEE KAITHWAS               S GD.I R.P.C. 18736
003124 VEERA SANGEETA HARRISON          SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 22264
003126 SOPHYAMMA MATHEW SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20900
003127 SARITA BUDHWAR N DABAS         S.GD–I R.P.C. 20870
003128 KRISHNA NEGI SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20720
003131 SHAKUNTLA SHERAWAT N RANA               S.GD–I R.P.C. 20840
003132 SHARDA SHARMA SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20730
003133 BINDU SUKU NEE K.K. SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 21020
003134 MAYA MADHU SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20990
003135 GEETA YADAV NEE RANI SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 20840
003137 SUNITA SINGH YADAV SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 20840
003138 JESSYMOL SURESH SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20720
003139 ABHILASHA P PRASAD SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20840
003140 SHEEBAMOL RAJESH NEE C.V. SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20720
003141 NISHI R. SOLAMAN SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20870
003142 KAMLESH S SAINI S/Gd–I R.P.C. 21020
003143 REKHA SATISH. SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20720
003144 MINIMOL VIDHU NEE V.G. S.GD–I R.P.C. 20840
003145 SIGI SHAJI NEE M.K. SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20720
003146 SUSHAMA SAJI KUMAR SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20720
003147 JESSY THOMAS NEE JOSEPH S.GD.II R.P.C. 20206
003149 SANJU KUMARI SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 19928
003155 RAJNI PRASAD STAFF NURSE GD.I R.P.C. 0
003163 SHIJI RAJESH NEE MOL R          SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 19911
003164 KAVITHA RAJAN NEE N.K. SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 20211
003165 SUMA SHAMKUMAR SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 19811
003166 SWAPNA SAHAI SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 19791
003167 SUMA SHAHNAWAJ SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 19691
003171 SALY SUNIL NEE K.R. SISTER GD–I R.P.C. 19941
003173 LEELA NAJEEB AKHTAR NEE A.K. S.GD.I R.P.C. 20255
003175 SUMAN LUTHRA SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 19560
003176 DENCIMOL (JAIMON) NEE AUGUSTHY              S.GD–II R.P.C. 19447
003177 ANIE JOJI NEE THOMAS S GD. II R.P.C. 19911
003178 SUJA JOMON JACOB SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 19260
003179 GINIMOL BIJU NEE THOMAS              S.GD.II R.P.C. 20574
003181 SNEH LALTA DAGAR SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18981
003182 CINEMOL BENNY NEE JACOB         SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 18583
003185 USHA PUNIA NEE KIRAN SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19327
003186 SUNITA PUNIS NEE DEVI SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19327
003187 KRISHNA H.SUKHADEVE SISTER GD.I R.P.C. 19447
003188 PARAMJEET KAUR SISTER GD. I R.P.C. 19327
003189 KIRTI P.THULKAR (JAGZAPE)               S/GD.I R.P.C. 19447
003190 SUSHMA AMIT BHENGRA        SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 18861
003191 SANTY SEBASTIAN SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18483
003193 PRAVEEN SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 18583
003194 RUTH NGAIH LUN SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18065
003195 LALSIEMTLING SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18065
003197 P.S.VASHTI POU SISTER GD.  II R.P.C. 18065
003198 VIBHA MANISH CHINTALE S.GD. II R.P.C. 18185
003199 NIRASHA SACHIN KALPANDE S.GD.II R.P.C. 18065
003200 RACHEL NGIIMEI SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18065
003201 SHANTI KERKETTA SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18065
003205 AZANGMEI R. NAGA SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18065
003206 SONU RANI SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 18185
003207 RAJANI SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 17965
003208 MRS.KAISA ADANI KAJEO SISTER GD. II R.P.C. 17667
003209 SATYALATA RANI UPPATI SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 18185
003210 JESSY VANLALROVI SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 18365
003211 JYOTI XESS (NEE) TIRKEY S.GD.II R.P.C. 18065
003214 YANGCHEN DOLMA SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 17667
003215 BINDU MANDAL (ADHOC) SR GD.II 31.12.2008 R.P.C. 17468
003216 SARJANA SR GD.II R.P.C. 17468
003217 PUKHRAMBAM JOYMATI DEVI  S.GD–II R.P.C. 15068
003221 S.SUMITHA S.GD–II R.P.C. 17688
003225 LALITA S.GD–II R.P.C. 16870
003226 MADAN LAL SWAMI SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003227 MRS.MUKESH KUMARI SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003228 REKHA C.K. SISTER GD.II R.P.C. 16074
003229 PRADEEP CHOUDHARY SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003230 VIMLA BISHT SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 13656
003232 KAVITA SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003233 DEEPIKA TOPPO SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003234 DAKSHA KAUSHIK (NEE)SHARMA         SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003235 DEEPIKA SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 16074
003237 LATA SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003238 SREEJAMOL K.K. SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15575
003239 MEENA SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003240 SUNITA KUMARI MEHRA SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003241 POONAM JOULA SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003242 VIRENDER KUMAR SINGHAL SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003243 PUKHRAJ SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003244 SARDAR SINGH YADAV SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
003245 BHAWNA NEGI SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 13425
003246 REMNA SREENIVAS SISTER GD–II R.P.C. 15675
004330 GEETA BEHERA SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 0
004331 ASIM KUMAR KANDAR SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 27488
004334 DR. RASHIM MANNAN S/RESIDENT R.P.C. 0
004335 MANOJ GUPTA SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 27488
004338 RACHNA MEEL SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 25906
004339 SHALINI MOHAN SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 27488
004340 DR. ZAHIR ABBAS SR RESIDENT R.P.C. 26688
004341 ANURAG SR. RESIDENT R.P.C. 26688
004343 KIRAN G JR RESIDENT 31.12.08 R.P.C. 22460
004344 VINIT MAHENDRA SHAH JR RESIDENT 31.12.08 R.P.C. 22460
004345 PREETI SANKARAN JR RESIDENT 31.12.08 R.P.C. 22460
004346 SIDDARTH SAIN JR RESIDENT 31.12.08 R.P.C. 23260
004347 RASHMI RANI DESH JR RESIDENT   12/08 R.P.C. 27783
004348 KARANDEEP RISHI JR RESIDENT 12/08 R.P.C. 23260
004349 CHAITALI BASU JR RESIDENT    12/08 R.P.C. 22460
004353 JAMMIE B. BLAH JR.RESIDENT  12/08 R.P.C. 22460
004356 NAIR SOMAN SUKUMARAN SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 26688
004358 ANAND AGARWAL SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 26688
004359 BIPUL BAISHYA SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 27488
004360 SWATI PHULJHELE SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 26688
004364 BEERAM PRADEEP K.REDDY           JR 30.6.09 R.P.C. 23260
004365 JATIN NARESH ASHAR JR RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 23260
004366 V.JAYA PRAKASH JR RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 22460
004367 PRASHANT GUPTA JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 23260
004368 RAJESH R. JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 23260
004369 ARINDAM ROY JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 22460
004370 NITISH KUMAR JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 23260
004371 URMIMALA GHATAK JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 22460
004372 GAUTAM JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 22460
004373 SAURBHI KHURANA JR.RESIDENT 30.6.09 R.P.C. 22460
004376 AJAY KUMAR SR.RES.(ANAES). R.P.C. 31789
004378 BHUVAN CHANANA SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 31789
004380 SUNIL CHAUDHARY SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 25906
004381 KANCHAN D.CHAWHAN JR. UPTO  31.12.09 R.P.C. 21744
004382 SHVETA JINDAL JR.UPTO 31.12.09 R.P.C. 21744
004383 MARY O.V. JR.UPTO  31.12.09 R.P.C. 22913
004384 DEEPANKUR MAHAJAN JR.RESIDENT 31.12.09 R.P.C. 21744
004386 MANISH KUMAR SINHA JR.RESIDENT 31/12/09 R.P.C. 21744
004387 AMIT SOBTI JR.RESIDENT 31.12.09 R.P.C. 22828
004388 LALIT KUMAR TEJWANI JR.RESIDENT 31/12/09 R.P.C. 22544
004389 GOPAL BANDYOPADHYAY JR.RESIDENT 31.12.09 R.P.C. 22544
004390 SREEDHARA S. JR.RESIDENT 31.12.09 R.P.C. 22544
004391 ASHISH KAKKAR JR UPTO (31.12.2009) R.P.C. 21744
004392 THIRUMALESH M.B. JR RESIDENT 1.1.2010 R.P.C. 22544
004394 VIKAS JAIN JR UPTO (16.1.2010) R.P.C. 22544
004395 VAIBHAV KUMAR JAIN JR UPTO (16.1.2010) R.P.C. 22544
004401 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA JR (UPTO 31.1.2010) R.P.C. 22544
004402 SENTHIL KUMAR SR.RESIDENT (ANES.) R.P.C. 25906
004403 PRASHANT NAITHANI SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 25906
004404 SIVAKUMARAN S. SR.RESIDENT (ANAES.) R.P.C. 26706
004408 LALIT AALOK SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 25906
004409 DINESH SHREY SR.RESIDENT (ADHOC) R.P.C. 25906
004410 MUNISH DHAWAN SENIOR RESIDENT R.P.C. 25906
004411 NAGINDER VASHISHT SENIOR RESIDENT R.P.C. 25906
004412 PRASHANT YADAV SENIOR RESIDENT R.P.C. 31789
004413 MUKESH KUMAR KHATIK JR RESIDENT 30/6/010 R.P.C. 22544
004414 K.MATHEW JAMES JR RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 21744
004415 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH JR.RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 26920
004416 HIMANSHU SHEKHAR JR.RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 22544
004418 MOHIT JAIN JR.RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 26920
004419 PRAFULLA KUMAR MAHARANA     JR.RESIDENT 6/10 R.P.C. 21744
004421 ANOOP KISHORE GUPTA JR.RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 21744
004422 NEELAM RUNDA JR.RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 21744
004423 CHANDER SHEKHAR KUMAR SR RESIDENT  12.9.08 R.P.C. 26123
004430 ABHISHEK AGARWAL JR RESIDENT 30.6.010 R.P.C. 21744
004431 PRIYA BANTHIA JR RESIDENT 30.6.01 R.P.C. 21744
004433 BHASKAR DUTTA SR (ANAES) –23.9.08 R.P.C. 30846
004434 DEEPAK NARANG SR.(ANAES.) 20.9.08 R.P.C. 31846
004435 PRAMOD KUMAR BHIMSERIA  SR RESIDENT 18.9.08 R.P.C. 74310
004436 DIGVIJAY SINGH JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004437 DEWAN AMGMO JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004439 NIKHIL BANSAL JR.RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004440 RAJ NATH SINGH JR.RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004441 MAJUMDAR SAPTORSHI SACHIDULAL           JR 12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004442 SANDEEP PARWAL JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004443 SHAH BHAVIN MAHENDRA  JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004444 PURANIK SHRADDHA SHRIKANT          JR. 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004445 SREEPRIYA S.  JR.RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004446 RENU P. RAJAN JR.RESIDENT  12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004447 (MISS)KUNAL SURI JR RESIDENT  12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004448 TWINKLE P. PARMAR JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004449 SHAILLY TYAGI JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004452 DOLLY NAZIA P.M. JR.RESIDENT  12/2010 R.P.C. 26057
004453 SRILATHA P.S. JR RESIDENT 12/2010 R.P.C. 21027
004455 SOURABH DILEEP PATWARDHAN            SR 9.8.08 R.P.C. 0
004458 VIVEK DAVE SENIOR RESIDENT 8/08 R.P.C. 0
004459 PRAKASH CHAND AGARWAL   SR RESIDENT 7.8.08 R.P.C. 0
004460 JAIDEEP KUMAR TYAGI SR RESIDENT 13.8.08 R.P.C. 0
004461 REENA SHARMA  SR.RESIDENT 15.7.08 R.P.C. 0
004462 DEEPAK AGARWAL SR RESIDENT (2.7.08) R.P.C. 0
004463 SUMEET KHANDUJA SR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 0
004464 PRASHANT CHAUDHARY SR.RESIDENT  22.8.08 R.P.C. 0
004465 SHIKA GUPTA JR. RESIDENT 6/2011 R.P.C. 21027
004466 JYOTI BATRA JR.RESIDENT 6/2011 R.P.C. 21027
004467 REETIKA JR.RESIDENT 6/2011 R.P.C. 31087
004468 SAPNA TIBREWAL JR.RESIDENT (6/2011) R.P.C. 31087
004469 VARUN GOGIA JR.RESIDENT (6/2011) R.P.C. 21027
004470 JACOB CHACKO JR.RESIDENT (6/2011) R.P.C. 31087
004471 BHUSHAN WADEKAR RATAN SINGH           JR. 6/2011 R.P.C. 31087
004472 BHAGABAT NAYAK JR.RESIDENT (6/2011) R.P.C. 31087
004473 INDRISH BHATIA JR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 31087
004474 ANIMESH JR.RESIDENT (6/2011) R.P.C. 21027
004475 SHAH NAWAZ JR.RESIDENT R.P.C. 21027
004476 MAHESH KUMAR H.M. JR.RESIDENT (6/2011) R.P.C. 21027
004477 ASHISH KUMAR TIWARI        JR (NON–ACAD) R.P.C. 21027
006007 ANIL KUMAR SOOD ASSISTANT (NS) R.P.C. 0
006011 SMT.SURJEET KUAR U.D.C. R.P.C. 15172
006012 SWARN LATA RANA U.D.C. R.P.C. 15601
006013 SANJAY NANDI U.D.C. R.P.C. 15172
006014 RENU BHASIN U.D.C. R.P.C. 14906
006015 V.R.MALA U.D.C. R.P.C. 15372
006016 PIRTHI SINGH STORE KEEPER R.P.C. 17238
006017 NIRMALA J. KUJUR U.D.C R.P.C. 14641
006018 ANITA S0RENG ASSISTANT (N.S.) R.P.C. 16367
006025 K.P. DWIVEDI STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 19520
006026 SANTOSH MEHNDIRATTA STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 18491
006027 HARBANS KAUR STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 18491
006028 SUDHA SHARMA STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 18591
006032 YOGITA ARORA STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 14110
006033 SHRI RAJ KUMAR STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 11905
006034 MRS. ANU SHARMA L.D.C. R.P.C. 10568
006035 MS. KAVITA U.D.C. R.P.C. 13048
006038 MRS. SANGEETA SETH D.E.O.GD.B. R.P.C. 19154
006039 BAL KRISHAN SINHA D.E.O.GD. B. R.P.C. 19154
006040 INDU PRABHA U.D.C. R.P.C. 13744
006042 ANIL KUMAR U.D.C R.P.C. 13313
006043 SHRI PANKAJ KUMAR                U.D.C R.P.C. 9820
006044 DEEPA BISHT LDC (ADHOC) 31.12.08 R.P.C. 10691
006045 ANIL THOMAS LDC (ADHOC) 31.12.08 R.P.C. 10991
006046 BIJENDER KUMAR LDC (ADHOC) 31.12.08 R.P.C. 10691
006047 MAHARAJ SINGH U.D.C. R.P.C. 13619
006048 MAHAVIR PRASAD LDC. R.P.C. 13499
006049 SHRI SURENDER KUMAR M.R.T. R.P.C. 13579
006051 DEV RAJ M.R.T. R.P.C. 14706
006053 ATHNAS KERKETTA JR. M.R.O. R.P.C. 15372
006054 G.D. PATHRABE M.R.T. R.P.C. 15447
006055 JAGDISH PRASAD M.R.T R.P.C. 15372
006056 SHRI KAMAL SINGH M.R.T. R.P.C. 11805
006057 SUNIL KUMAR LDC (ADHOC) 31.12.08 R.P.C. 10691
006058 GOPAL DUTT SHARMA L.D.C. R.P.C. 8884
006059 CAPTAN SINGH RECEPTIONIST R.P.C. 19420
006060 SUNIL SETH RECEPTIONIST R.P.C. 19420
006064 SUSHIL KUMAR TYAGI DRIVER R.P.C. 21968
006065 RAKESH KUMAR DRIVER GD–II R.P.C. 18625
006066 RAJBIR SINGH DRIVER GD–II R.P.C. 16181
006067 UMED SINGH DRIVER R.P.C. 12085
006071 SAT PRAKASH HOSTEL ASSTT. R.P.C. 11083
006072 OM PRAKASH SR. STEWARD R.P.C. 18087
006073 MRS. ANITA RAI SAXENA JR. HINDI TRANSLATOR R.P.C. 17561
006074 RAJINDER SINGH SR. PLUMBER R.P.C. 14701
006076 MS. NEELAM SHARMA P.T.G UPTO 31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006086 SALINDER KUMAR SANITARY INSPECTOR R.P.C. 14330
006087 GULSHAN KUMAR BHANOT SANITARY INSPECTOR R.P.C. 15372
006088 CHARAN SINGH L.D.C. R.P.C. 12437
006090 KAMLA MEENA L.D.C. R.P.C. 10094
006092 DEEPAK PRASAD L.D.C. R.P.C. 10094
006094 PREM SINGH RAWAT M.R.T. R.P.C. 10983
006096 SUNIL KUMAR M.R.T. R.P.C. 13148
006097 MAHENDER SINGH L.D.C. R.P.C. 10094
006098 VINOD KUMAR ARORA ASSISTANT (NS) R.P.C. 15964
006099 MAN PAL M.R.T. R.P.C. 13103
006101 RAJEEV GOSAIN STENOGRAPHER R.P.C. 13579
006102 AMIT KUMAR P.T.S.G. 31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006103 PROMILA BHATIA U.D.C. R.P.C. 14110
006104 AMIT KUMAR SHARMA DRIVER ORDINARY GD. R.P.C. 12100
006105 VINOD KUMAR MPW R.P.C. 13609
006106 SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA MPW R.P.C. 13609
006107 NAVEEN KUMAR P.T.S.G  31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006108 SURENDER SINGH NEGI DRIVER GD–II R.P.C. 18976
006109 KAMLESH KUMARI M.P.W. R.P.C. 12517
006110 NARENDER KUMAR L.D.C. R.P.C. 10094
006111 RAJI RAWAT P.T.S.G. 31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006112 SONU B. SINGH M.R.T. R.P.C. 12086
006113 AJAY KUMAR SHARMA M.R.T. R.P.C. 10041
006114 REEMA P.T.S.G. 31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006115 ANITA PARCHA P.T.S.G. 31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006116 OM PRAKASH P.T.S.G. 31.12.08 R.P.C. 1000
006117 NASEEM BANO P.T.S.G. 31.12.2008 R.P.C. 1000
006118 POOJA RAI P.T.S.G. 31.12.2008 R.P.C. 1000
006120 REKHA BIST P.T.S.G. 31.12.2008 R.P.C. 1000
006121 HARISH CHANDER JR.M.R.O. R.P.C. 12953
006122 MANOJ KUMAR U.D.C. R.P.C. 10020
007608 KESIA BIJU S.GR.I N.S.C. 21649
007612 MERCYLA MURMU NEE HEMBROM SISTER GR.I N.S.C. 20840
007615 LISSY JOSEPH (NEE THOMAS) S.G.I CTC 21769
007618 MS.LISHA C.S.AZAD S.G.II N.S.C. 20375
007619 MRS.SANTOSH KUMARI S.G.I N.S.C. 20155
007621 MS.JAYASHREE N TEKALA NEE R I S.G.II N.S.C. 20375
007622 MS.KAVITA MAHESH AWALE NEE N K S.G.I N.S.C. 20720
007626 BEENA SOMANATH NEE MOL K.S. S.GR.II N.S.C. 20720
007627 SHIBI SALI NEE PK S.G.II N.S.C. 20255
007628 SEENA REGI S.G.II N.S.C. 19380
007629 MS RITA S.NAIK S.G.II N.S.C. 19380
007630 MS.ROOPI R KUMAR SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 17625
007631 GIJI MOL THOMAS( AUGUSTINE) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 20973
007632 LISSY JOSY (VARGHESE) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 20973
007633 SHEENA VARGHESE S.GR.II N.S.C. 20973
007634 MS.SHUJA JOJI (NEE ANTONY) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 21123
007635 KOCHU RANI SIBI(GEORGE) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 20853
007636 MS.MOLLY KUTTY MATHEW(NEEC.M ) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 20853
007637 KUMARI LATHIKA OMANAKUTTAN (R) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 20853
007638 MS.JESSY PRINCE (NEE JOSEPH) SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 21123
007639 MS.LISSY PAULOSE NEE JOSEPH SISTER GRADE II N.S.C. 20973
007640 SHAILA SHAJI SR GR II N.S.C. 20973
007646 SINDHU (NEE JAMES) BENOI K TOM S.GR.II C.T.C. 20574
007647 MS.SHEEBAMOL CHERIAN S.G.II N.S.C. 20354
007648 DAISY GEORGE (NEE ABRAHAM) S.GR.II C.T.C. 20354
007657 MS.JESSY BIJU M S.G.II N.S.C. 16963
007670 MS LISSY CHACKO(VARGHESE) S.GR.II N.S.C. 22346
007671 MS LEENA TOMY S.G.II N.S.C. 20076
007673 MRS.ALKA VIJAY( VAISHY) S.GR.II N.S.C. 20176
007676 MS.BINDHU SAJI NEE JOSEPH S.G.II N.S.C. 19658
007678 MS.TESSY JOSEPH NEE GEORGE S.G.II N.S.C. 19808
007680 MS.DAISY JOMON NEE THOMAS S.G.II N.S.C. 19558
007681 JINCY BIJU S.G.II N.S.C. 19928
007682 DAISY WILSON (C.M) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19658
007683 MS.BILSY SIMON S.G.II N.S.C. 19160
007684 MINIMOL BALAKRISHNAN NEE K.K S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
007685 SHIJI SHIBU NEE MOL JOSEPH S.GR.II N.S.C. 20176
007686 MS. SOJA SHIVA NEE MATHEW S.Gr.II C.T.C. 20574
007689 MR.BIJU  K.C. S.GR.I N.S.C. 21769
007695 MS.MINI SABU NEE MOL KURIAN SG.I N.S.C. 21185
007698 MRS.LOVJA JOJI (NEE GEORGE ) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 21649
007699 MS.SIMI JAGAJEEVAN(K KRISHNA) S.G.I N.S.C. 20720
007705 MS.ASHA YADAV NEE GUPTA SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 21919
007706 MS.REENA SIVAN S.G.I N.S.C. 20870
007708 SARLA KHANAGWAL NEE RANI SISTER GR.I N.S.C. 21185
007710 MS.SUPARNA DEY SAEKAR NEE SANT S.G.II N.S.C. 18992
007711 MS.LOMINA NINGTHOUJAMS S.G.II N.S.C. 15079
007712 ROSILIA KARAIBA NEE YANGPI SER S.G.II N.S.C. 17667
008400 MOLLY TENCY (MATHEW)         S.GR.I   NSC N.S.C. 22729
008412 ARCHNA SINGH S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19011
008413 JEENAMMA ABRAHAM (JAMES) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C 21769
008414 REBECCA ROBERT(ISSACHAR S.GR.II N.S.C 21123
008415 BEENA JOSE(JOSEPH) S.G. II N.S.C 20853
008416 SARVAN KAUR WAHLA S.GR.I  NSC N.S.C 21769
008418 ANNAMMA BIJU (VARGHESE) S.GR. II N.S.C. 20853
008420 SHARANJEET KAUR BRAR S.GR. II N.S.C. 20724
008424 BINCY BENNYCHEN (THOMAS) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 20604
008425 BYJU SHIBU SR GR II N.S.C. 0
008430 SARASWATHIAMMA N.K. S.GR.II N.S.C. 20176
008431 SARAMMA LALU (VARGHESE) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 20056
008432 PRATIMA NOEL DASS (JOSEPH) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 20176
008433 BINU M.ANIL (P.EAPEN) S.GR.II SB–47371 N.S.C. 20076
008434 MINI RAJI (P.CHACKO) S.GR.II         NSC N.S.C. 20056
008435 MARIET BIJU (SEBASTIAN)      S. GR.I NSC N.S.C. 20720
008436 MINIMOL.TOJY (A.V.) S.GR .II       NSC N.S.C. 19928
008438 MARIAMMA RAJU I (K.V.) SR.GD.II N.S.C. 0
008439 MAYA SABU (MATHEW) SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 19658
008440 BEENAMMA ANAND MATHEW SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 19778
008442 NEELIMA ROHIT MICHAEL (SINGH) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19778
008444 REKHA PRADHAN (SARDANA) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19858
008445 DOLLY SHIBU (MOL K.) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19658
008446 ROSE MARY BABU (MATHEW) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19530
008448 MEENA JOSHY (JOSEPH) S.GR II NSC N.S.C. 19260
008449 ROSHAN CECIL (JOHN) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19410
008451 JOSSY JOHN (PAUL) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18981
008454 GINI JIBY (KURIEN) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19131
008455 BINDU VARGHESE (PHILIP) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18861
008456 MARY REGI (MATHEW) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19011
008464 LATHA SABARI NATHAN (P.K.)           S.GR.I N.S.C 22609
008466 BIMLA KUMARI S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 0
008468 PUSHPA S.GR.I N.S.C. 18321
008469 SWETA R.SONTAKKEY (A.WASE) S.GR.II N.S.C. 17567
008474 NAROKALA A.O. S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 14979
008475 HARIET M.KUJUR S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 14979
008479 UJAWALA SHYAM PADGHAN(WANKADE) S.GR.II N.S.C. 17567
008480 USHA RANJAN (KUMARI) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 17967
008482 SREEJA SUNNY (V.K.) S.GR.II N.S.C. 16990
009023 MRS. SALYAMMA JOSEPH S.G.I N.S.C. 19595
009024 MRS PARAMJIT KAUR I S.G.I N.S.C. 23194
009026 ALICE BABU NEE JOHN S.G.I N.S.C. 25668
009027 SEENA THOMAS  (JOSEPH ) S.GR. I N.S.C. 19795
009028 ANIAMMA BENNY (MATHEW) S.GR.I N.S.C 19720
009029 MRS. NARGIS ALFRED S.GR.I NSC N.S.C 23044
009034 SABNAM B MASSEY ( CHAUHAN S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19620
009035 ANUPAMA BHATIA (ARORA) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C 19445
009038 MRS.SITA GHIMIREY NEE DASS S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 20005
009040 MARY KUTTY THOMAS(NEE ANTONY) S.GR.I N.S.C. 23044
009047 MARY KUTTY PAUL(NEE SEBESTIAN) S.GR.I N.S.C. 19595
009048 JESEENTA THOMAS(NEE JACOB) S.GR.I N.S.C. 25543
009050 MRS.VINOD THAKUR( KUMARI) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22578
009052 LISSY GEORGE(NEE K.E) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 20216
009054 MADHURI SINGH (NEE HERBERT) S.GR.I N.S.C. 23044
009055 MRS.ANI PREM S.GR.I N.S.C. 22698
009056 BALVINDER SAINI (KAUR) S.GR.I N.S.C. 23803
009063 MRS.SHABEENA LAJ S.GR.I N.S.C 19950
009065 MEENA PAL SINGH (KUMARI) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22698
009067 ANCY BABY S.G.I N.S.C. 22753
009068 MRS.KULDEEP KAUR VIG S.GR.I N.S.C. 22114
009069 MRS. KAMLESH S. MASIH(DIWAN) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19445
009072 KUNJAMMA YOHANNAN NEE JOHN S.GR.I N.S.C. 19445
009073 MRS.USHA GURU S.GR.I N.S.C. 23044
009074 MRS.NEELAM SHAIKH (SHARMA) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 22753
009075 SALOMI JAMES S.G.I N.S.C. 19445
009076 THRESIAMMA GEORGE (T.A)        S.GR.I N.S.C. 22578
009077 DAISAMMA JACOB (AUGUSTINE) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 20289
009078 SUDHA SHARMA S.G.I N.S.C. 22578
009079 NEELAM AGGARWAL (KANT) S.GR.I N.S.C. 19353
009081 JOLLY SAMU S.G.I N.S.C. 23164
009083 REGY KURIAN (MATHEW) S.G.I N.S.C. 22873
009084 NEELAM KAKKAR (RANI) S.G.I N.S.C. 23044
009085 MS RANI BEJI (JOSEPH) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22584
009088 MISS THRESIAMMA THOMAS S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19158
009090 SANTOSH MEHTA (BHUTANI) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19645
009093 BINDU VALSAN (K.K.) S.G.I N.S.C. 22114
009094 MRS.SUNITA SINGH S.G.I N.S.C. 23044
009099 MERCY JOSEPH S.GR.I N.S.C. 17690
009100 RAJ RATI S.GR.I N.S.C. 23683
009101 MOLLY KUTTY SONY[NEE VARGHESE] S.GR.I N.S.C. 23803
009102 KAVITA VERMA(NEE BABBAR)          S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19930
009103 VEENA PANDEY (KUMARI) S.GR.I N.S.C. 19740
009105 MRS ASHMA VOHRA S.G.I N.S.C. 23394
009106 SHAKUNTALA YADAV(K.SINGH) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19178
009107 MRS KAMLESH K(VINAYAK)  I S.GR.I N.S.C. 23314
009108 ANITA PAL S.G.I N.S.C. 23394
009109 SANTOKH KAUR VACHHER S.GR.I N.S.C 19895
009110 MS. KIRAN DHAWAN SR.GR I (NSC) N.S.C. 21185
009111 SATHI MOHAN DAS (L) S.G.I N.S.C. 23164
009112 JAI SHREE OZA (SONI) S.G.I N.S.C. 23514
009113 KIRAN BHATT (BALA II) S.GR.I N.S.C. 23394
009114 MERCY KUTTY JAMES (K.C.) S.GR.I N.S.C. 23164
009115 NITA FALLS S.G.I N.S.C. 23044
009116 PARAMJIT KAUR PLAHA II S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 23048
009117 ANITA VALLECHA (SONI) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 22698
009118 SALY  THOMAS (C.P.) S.G.I N.S.C. 19158
009120 MRS.RASHMI CHANDRA S.G.I N.S.C. 19178
009121 SUMAN OBEROI S.G.I N.S.C. 22728
009122 OMANA MATHEW (ABRAHAM) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22698
009123 JYOTSNA KANDWAL(DABRAL) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 19528
009124 NILIMA KUMARI S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 22698
009125 SARITA SINGH MASIH S.G.I N.S.C. 19058
009126 JAYA SHREE SAJEEV(P.T.) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22578
009127 MOLEY JOSEPH (V.P) S.G.I N.S.C. 22234
009128 SHALLY GEORGE S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 22409
009130 MYRA ALFRED (THOMAS) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22873
009131 SALY.TOMY (P.C.) S.G.I N.S.C. 22289
009133 MRS. GEETA JUNEJA S.GR.I N.S.C. 23833
009134 MOHINDER P.MASIH S.GR.I  NSC N.S.C. 22114
009135 AMBIKA SAJEEV  (KUMARAN) S.GR.I NSC N.S.C 21799
009136 MOLY SIBICHAN (PAUL) S.GR.I N.S.C. 21799
009137 MRS.BALJINDER KAUR S.GR.I N.S.C. 24160
009138 NIRMALA DEVI S.GR. I N.S.C. 18001
009139 SUNITA RANGA S.GR.I N.S.C. 21360
009140 MRS.LAKH PAL KAUR S.GR.I N.S.C. 21085
009141 LIZY ANIL(ABRAHAM) S.GR.I N.S.C. 21769
009142 ANITA L.DORLIKAR S.GR.I NSC N.S.C. 21360
009143 PRAVINA N.WARKE (W.S.) S.GR.I N.S.C. 20720
010154 ELSY JACOB (ABRAHAM) S.GR.II N.S.C. 20056
010169 ANCY JOSHY (MOL M.M.) SR.GD.II   57054 N.S.C. 19658
010181 POONAM SHARMA S.GR.II N.S.C. 16853
010198 BEENA SAJI (MATHEW) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19778
010205 MARY KUTTY SAJAI (CHERIAN) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19658
010208 SHINY SUDHEER (JOHN III) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19260
010209 MONA BELLANI S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19708
010213 SOBHA JOSHY (THOMAS) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19280
010214 SOJIMAL REJI (CHANDAPILLA) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19260
010219 TESSY SHAJI (SEBASTIAN) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19380
010221 AMBILI ANURAJ(V.NAIR) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 19380
010223 JEEMOL BABY (P.MATHEW) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
010224 MABLE JOSSY SR.GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 19260
010232 MINI RAJAN(MOL A.KURUVILLA) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
010233 MS JESSY P JOSEPH(NEE GEORGE)           SR GR II N.S.C. 19260
010234 POONAM SINGH SOLANKI SR GR II N.S.C. 19260
010255 LEENA A.DINESH (GEORGE) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19281
010257 MANISHA RANJAN S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 16371
010296 MS. RINCY NIXON (ALES) SR GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 18463
010297 VIJAYAMMA BAIJU (N.G.) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010299 SHEEBA BIJOMON (K.JOSEPH) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19529
010303 ANI ANTAPPAN (JOSE) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18583
010304 BENCY SABASTIAN SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 18583
010307 SMITH JOJI(MOL AUGUSTINE) SR GR II NSC  53868 N.S.C. 0
010310 BINDU JIJU (CHACKO I) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010311 BEENA DINESH (JOHN) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010313 JISSI TERRY (N.JOSEPH) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010314 MANJU SHIBU (MOL P JOSEPH) S.GR.II NS N.S.C. 19633
010315 MARY BIJU (JACOB) S.GR.II  NSC N.S.C. 15640
010318 CHRISTY MANOJ (JAMES) S.GR II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010319 POONAM KASHYAP S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18583
010321 MINI KUTTY JAMES (POOPPILLIL) S.GR.II N.S.C. 18633
010324 ANNAMMA VARGHESE (P.J.) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010325 GIMI ROBIN SR.GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 18763
010327 BITTOO ATLESS SR GR II N.S.C. 18463
010337 JINCY JOY S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18583
010339 SONIA ROY (ROSE ) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18733
010340 ANCY DANIEL (P.KURIAN) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010343 MANJU MATHACHEN (ALEX) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18463
010344 BINDU SAJIMON SR GR II N.S.C. 18463
010345 BINDU JIPSON (CHACKO II) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18733
010359 MRS. BABITA (NEE DUGGAL) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18883
010378 MRS.NAOREM BIMOLA DEVI S.GR.II N.S.C. 18365
010392 P.SHARDA DEVI S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 15730
010399 JIJU SANAL (T.P) S.GR.II N.S.C. 17967
010402 M.REENA DEVI S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 20078
010403 MRS. NAOREM RASHI DEVI S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 18087
010410 H.VUNGZAMOL S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 17688
010424 Z.N.ESTHER S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 17987
010426 LALITA RANI S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 17967
010429 PREETI NAUTIYAL (NEE DIMRI)             S.GR II N.S.C. 17588
010433 JULY PHILIP S.GR.II NSC ADHOC N.S.C. 0
010437 SUNITA BAKSHI (KUMARI) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 17020
010438 SREELATHA RAMESH (K.S) S.GR.II N.S.C. 16990
010439 MUJAHIDA KHAN S.GR.II      59364 N.S.C. 16870
010440 SIMI SAJI (MATHEW) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 16990
010443 BINDULEKHA HAREESH (NEE G) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 16472
010444 ZUBAIDA KHALID S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 16890
010445 BINDU JIJUMON (NEE VARGHESE II         S/R II N.S.C. 16870
010446 TRESSA MATHAI SR GR II N.S.C. 17230
010447 MOBY ROY (CHACKO) S.GR.II N.S.C. 16472
010448 THUSHARA JOMON (NEE AUGUSTINE) S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 16472
010449 ADLEENA ALBERT JOHNSON (MASSEY              S.GR.II N.S.C. 16870
010450 PADMAWATI S.GR.II      57363 N.S.C. 16770
010451 MRS.ROHINI RAI (NEE TRIKHA) S.GR.II N.S.C. 16472
010452 ELIZABETH CHACKO S.GR.II      5371 N.S.C. 16592
010453 DEVINDER KAUR SR GR II N.S.C. 16472
010454 BINDIYA BAVEJA SR GR II N.S.C. 16472
010455 MRS SEEMA TRIPATI(NEE DUBEY)              S.GR II N.S.C. 17872
010456 PREETY GABA (SHARMA) S.GR II N.S.C. 16472
010457 PARMILA SR–GR II N.S.C. 16592
010458 SUKHYA MATHAI SR GD II N.S.C. 16472
010459 SARITA RAWAT(NEE BISHT) SR. GR. II N.S.C. 16592
010460 MR PARAS RAM SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010461 MS. DEEPTI ANN JOSE SR GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010463 MR. HANUMAN SINGH SAINI SR GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010465 MR. BHANWAR LAL ROJ SR GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010466 MS. PRIYANKA SEN S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010467 MS. M.CHAOBI DEVI S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010468 MS. SHERIN C THANKACHAN              S.GR II N.S.C. 16374
010469 MS. SWAPNA T P S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010470 MS. REMYA BIJU (NEE S R)         S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010471 MS. LINDA THOMAS S.GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010472 MS. DIVYA GEORGE S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010473 MS. NELSE ALPHONSA JOSE S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010474 MS. ANU GEORGE VARGHESE S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010475 MS. ANITHA BABU S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010476 MS. POONAM S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010479 MS. ASWATHI DURGA A C S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010480 MS. SEEMA TAWDA S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010481 MS. SHEENA P S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010482 MS. BOBITHA C M S.GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010483 MR. BHANWAR LAL S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010485 SARA MATHEW SR GR II N.S.C. 16374
010487 MS. ASHA JOSEPH S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16374
010488 R. VANLALRUATI S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16194
010489 MR. SURESH CHAND KUMAWAT S GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010491 MS.H.SANJITA DEVI S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010493 MS. GEETA KUMARI S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010494 MS. SHALI K.T S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 15974
010495 MS. SOBHANA KISHORE(NEE N.C) S.GR II(NSC) N.S.C. 15974
010498 DEEPTHI CHANDRA P SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010499 MS. RAJWATI SR GR II (NSC) N.S.C. 16074
010501 ANIL CHOUDHARY S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16074
010502 SEEMA RAWAT S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16074
010503 MS DANI JOSE S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16374
010504 SHIVANI RAJPUT S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16074
010505 MS PREETA S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 15974
010506 MS MEENU BAJAJ S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16374
010508 MRS DHANYA SHAJI (NEE VR) S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010509 MINI AUGUSTINE s gr ii nsc N.S.C. 16074
010510 MS.MEENA BORA S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16074
010511 MS.SHILPI GOYAL S GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16074
010512 MS.DEEPALI MAHAJAN S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010513 SUDHA KUMARI BALMIKI SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010514 MR. ARUN KR. OZA S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010516 LIJIYA MATHEW S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010517 ANURADHA S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010519 RAVITA MALIK (NEE DEVI) S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010520 MR.MANISH AGGARWAL S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16374
010521 MS.CHING BIAKLUN S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16374
010522 ANITA YADAV S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010526 MR DILEEP SINGH SHEKHAWAT               S/R II N.S.C. 16074
010527 MR. VISHNU NAGAR S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16124
010528 DEEPA R S GR II NSC N.S.C. 15675
010529 SINIMOL M K S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010530 MEENAKSHI S GR II NSC N.S.C. 17667
010531 ROSE LALHOIHCHING S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16374
010532 GOLMEI KIRAN S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010534 SEEMA POPLI (NEE MADAN) S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010535 REMYA K A S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010536 AMBILY KUMARI P BABU S GR II NSC N.S.C. 16074
010537 MS ANJU BALA SR GR II  NSC N.S.C. 16074
010538 PUSHPLATA KUMARI SR GR II N.S.C. 15675
010539 JASMINE MATHEW SR GR II N.S.C. 15675
010541 SASMITA NATH SHARMA SR GR II N.S.C. 15675
010542 CHINTU KUMARI S.GR.II NSC N.S.C. 15675
010543 SARAMMA VARGIS SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 15675
010544 SUCHITA KUMARI SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 15675
010545 CIGI P K SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 15675
010546 VEENA JHA SR GR II NSC N.S.C. 15675
010547 MAMTA     SR GR II N.S.C. 15675
011002 ISHWAR DEV PRASAD LAB ATT GD–I/L ASSTT R.P.C. 11356
011003 LALIT SINGH CHAUHAN LAB ATT GD–I/L.ASSTT R.P.C. 12197
011004 DEV SINGH LAB ATT GD–I/L.ASSTT R.P.C. 11356
011005 BALJIT SINGH TAILOR R.P.C. 12106
011006 JAGDISH PRASAD SUPERVISOR GD I R.P.C. 11639
011008 VIJAY PAL–I SUPERVISOR GD I R.P.C. 13899
011010 SUDESH KUMAR–I S/A SUPERVISOR GD–II R.P.C. 11775
011011 PAN SINGH NEGI LIFT OPT. R.P.C. 13042
011012 MUKUT SINGH LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13799
011013 DEVI DUTT LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13112
011014 GEORGE A.P. LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13122
011015 RAM KANWAR DAHIYA LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13112
011016 BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13037
011017 SUNIL KUMAR DHILLOR LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13112
011018 SUBASH CHAND DASS LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 11098
011019 PRAMOD KUMAR LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 13112
011020 RAM CHANDER LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 10548
011021 GANGA SARAN LIFT OPERATOR R.P.C. 12585
011022 JAGDISH KUMAR MED.REC.ATTD GD–I R.P.C. 12917
011023 AJAB SINGH M.R.A. R.P.C. 10530
011025 BHOLA RAM LOUNDRY/OPT. R.P.C. 11613
011027 KISHAN LAL ASTT.LOUNDORY SUPERV R.P.C. 13537
011028 PURAN CHAND LUN/OPERATOR. R.P.C. 12660
011029 SHYAM SUNDER LUN/OPERATOR.GD–II R.P.C. 13850
011030 SH. BANARSI DASS SR. O/ATT. GD.I R.P.C. 11205
011034 RAM SANEHI O.ATTED. GD–I R.P.C. 10339
011036 PRABHU NATH PRASAD O/ATTD GD II R.P.C. 8849
011037 MUKAT BIHARI O/ATTDT. GD–II R.P.C. 10560
011038 JAGDISH PRASAD O. ATTD GD I R.P.C. 9372
011039 RAJBEER SINGH MAHROL OFFICE ATTED. GD III R.P.C. 10801
011040 SUNDER SINGH O.ATTED. GD–III R.P.C. 9158
011041 BHOOP SINGH OFFICE ATTDT. GD II R.P.C. 9073
011042 NAGAR MAL   OFFICE ATTDT. GD–I R.P.C. 8849
011043 KANTA DEVI   OFFICE ATTDT. GD–I R.P.C. 11795
011044 AMBA DUTT SHARMA HEAD COOK R.P.C. 10041
011046 GOVIND RAM COOK GD I R.P.C. 10945
011048 JASWANT SINGH COOK  GD I R.P.C. 10354
011049 NAND LAL HEAD BEARER R.P.C. 11543
011050 DEVI DUTT BEARER   GD I R.P.C. 10394
011051 KAILASH CHAND BEARER  GDII R.P.C. 12340
011052 PAN SINGH BEARER  GD II R.P.C. 10041
011053 K.D.UPRETEE BEARER GD II R.P.C. 12982
011054 ANAND SINGH BEARER   GD II R.P.C. 11855
011055 BHOPAL SINGH BEARER GD–I R.P.C. 9626
011056 RAJINDER SINGH I BEARER  GD–I R.P.C. 9526
011057 MAHESH KUMAR BEARER GD–I R.P.C. 10746
011058 UMED SINGH BEARER GD–I R.P.C. 9218
011059 SATYABIR SINGH BEARER GD II R.P.C. 10746
011061 SHRI VINOD KUMAR BEARER GD–II R.P.C. 9319
011062 SURENDER SINGH BEARER GD II R.P.C. 9163
011064 GAURI SHANKAR  SHAH FOOD BEAARER R.P.C. 8949
011066 RAM LAL MASALCHI GD II R.P.C. 10806
011067 ASHOK KUMAR MORWAL MASALCHI R.P.C. 10806
011068 OM PRAKASH SEWERMAN R.P.C. 11398
011071 BHARAT SINGH OFFICE ATTDT. GD–II R.P.C. 8839
011072 JAGAN NATH KUMAR BEARER GD–II R.P.C. 10118
011073 ASHOK KUMAR OFFICE ATTD. GD.II R.P.C. 8540
011074 RAMEL CHAND MASAL./BEARER GD–II R.P.C. 8707
011075 MUKESH SINGH MASLA./BEARER GD–II R.P.C. 8707
011076 NARENDER KUMAR MASAL./BEARER GD–II R.P.C. 8707
011077 SHRI KULBIR SINGH KATARIA             CLEANER R.P.C. 8520
011078 SHRI SAHITYA BHUSHAN CLEANER R.P.C. 8520
011080 RAJU YADAV M/BEARER GD–III R.P.C. 7164
011081 KARTAR SINGH M.R.A. R.P.C. 11118
011083 MAHAVIR SINGH ANIMAL ATT.GD–III R.P.C. 11915
011084 NARESH CHAND OFFICE ATTENDANT R.P.C. 10560
011251 KOCHU RANI JOSEY S.G.II N.S.C. 20056
011266 THRESIAMMA  SAJI(MATHEW ) S.GR.II N.S.C. 19956
011269 ROJA  JOHNY NEE ANTONY S.GR.II N.S.C. 20056
011276 MS.MINI GEORGE NEE THOMAS S.G.II N.S.C. 20056
011279 MS.NISHA SAJI (NEE ABRAHAM) S.G.II N.S.C. 19956
011316 MS.ANCY JAIMON(THOMAS) S.GR.II N.S.C. 20106
011321 RANI THAMPY (NEE AUGUSTINE) SR.GD.II N.S.C. 19658
011328 MS.BLENCY LAL S.G.II N.S.C. 19658
011330 THRESIAMMA MATHEW NEE JOHN   N.S.C. 19558
011337 MS.JESSY K TITO S.G.II N.S.C. 19658
011338 MS.SHEENAMMA SAJI NEE JOSEPH S.G.II N.S.C. 19778
011344 SINDHU SOJI ( NEE CHERIAN)   N.S.C. 19558
011346 MARY KUTTY SHAJU(ABRAHAM)   N.S.C. 19558
011347 MS.LIJA JOJAN NEE K.J.   N.S.C. 19658
011348 RENNI JOHN NEE KURIAN S.G.II N.S.C. 20176
011351 MS.SUBY THOMAS S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
011352 SINI HARI KUMAR(NEEMOL T.R.)   N.S.C. 20008
011355 JUBY JOJI NEE MATHEW   N.S.C. 19558
011357 SAILY THOMAS NEE KURIAN   N.S.C. 19558
011358 MS.JOLLY CIBICHEN(GEORGE) S.G.II CTC N.S.C. 19778
011364 GOLDA ROSE S.G.II N.S.C. 19658
011373 MS.MINI BENNY S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
011375 RANI BINOY S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
011376 ROSAMMA ANIL NEE JOSEPH S.G.II N.S.C. 18761
011377 MS.BIBI SOJAN S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
011379 VALSAMMA SIBI NEE GEORGE S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
011386 MARY PUSHPA S.GR.II N.S.C. 19530
011388 MS.NEETU SONI S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
011389 LIGIMOL LIJU NEE CHERIAN S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
011390 YADWINDER KAUR MEHTA S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
011391 NEETU SHARMA NEE LAMBA S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
011394 JIBI ROBIN NEE P JACOB              S.GR.II N.S.C. 19160
011402 SMITHA THOMAS S.GII N.S.C. 18861
011404 SWAPNA SAJI NEE PRABHAKARAN              S.GR.II N.S.C. 19260
011405 MS.GIGI SHINOY S.G.II N.S.C. 19160
011408 MS.ANSAMMA MATHEW S.G.II N.S.C. 18761
011410 LUCY JOSEPH S.G.II N.S.C. 19260
011416 MS.REENA JOSE NEE P.L S.G.II N.S.C. 18861
011417 JAIS PRIMESON S.G.II N.S.C. 18861
011419 MS. MINIMOL BENNY NEE C XAVIER S.G.II N.S.C. 18861
011420 MS.MEENA SEBESTIAN NEE THOMAS S.G.II N.S.C. 18981
011421 BLOSSOM SIMON S.G.II N.S.C. 18861
011422 SINIMOL KURIKOSE NEE SEBESTIAN S.G.II N.S.C. 18861
011424 ANITHA BABU NEE BABY S.G.II N.S.C. 18363
011426 ANJANA OLIVE SEWAK S.G.II N.S.C. 18463
011429  MS. JINCY MINOY SISTER GR.II N.S.C. 18363
011433 REENA REGI NEE L.V. S.GR.II N.S.C. 18363
011435 MS.HENA MANOJ S.G.II N.S.C. 17468
011437 MANJUMOL BIJU NEE A. KURIAKOSE S.GR.II N.S.C. 19663
011440 URMILA DEVI S.GR.II N.S.C. 18583
011443 PUSHPA FLOWRENCE S.G.II N.S.C. 18463
011447 MRS.HARPREET KAUR S.GR.II N.S.C. 18463
011448 MRS.JOSIA SHARMA NEE JOSEPH S.GR.II N.S.C. 18463
011449 INDU DEY NEE P S.G.II N.S.C. 18065
011456 MS.MINI SANTOSH S.G.II N.S.C. 21613
011458 VANDHANA ANI NEE JACOB S.G.II N.S.C. 18363
011474 MRS.KANCHAN SINHA S.G.II N.S.C. 18763
011492 MS.BLISS THANGLET S.G.II N.S.C. 17867
011498 MS.ROSLYN LAMLUN(THANGNGAIHLUN S.G.II N.S.C. 18287
011499 ARUNA KSHETRI NEE NAOREM A DEV S.G.II N.S.C. 17967
011501 MRS.S.CHINGTHIANMAN S.G.II N.S.C. 17568
011515 JUNO PRIYANATHAN NEE P JOSEPH S.G.II N.S.C. 17268
011516 RAJNI SHARMA NEE BHATT S.G.II N.S.C. 17268
011518 MS.NIMMY ANTONY S.G.II N.S.C. 17468
011520 MR.VIKRAM SINGH CHOUDHARY S.G.II MALE N.S.C. 16870
011521 LAXMI CHAUDHARY S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011522 HARISREE PANVIHAR NEE PANICKER S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011523 SHYLA JOHN NEE K THOMAS S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011524 MRS.REENA TYAGI S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011527 DIMPLE TANEJA NEE PASRICHA S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011528 MS SHASHI BALA SHARMA S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011529 SANYOGITA ATTRI NEE VASHISHT S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011531 HEMA MEENAKSHI S.G.II N.S.C. 16472
011532 DEEPALI S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011533 MS.SHEEBA BIJU NEE P.C. S.G.II N.S.C. 16472
011534 JULEE BIJU S.G.II N.S.C. 16870
011535 ROSE PETER S.G.II N.S.C. 16472
011537 KABITA JOSHI NEE UPRETI S.G.II N.S.C. 16472
011538 BHARTI SINGARIA (DEVI) S.G.II N.S.C. 16372
011539 MS JAYA BORA S.G.II N.S.C. 14087
011540 SAROJ S.G.II N.S.C. 16472
011541 NEETHU JOY S.G.II N.S.C. 16274
011542 JINCY BINU SEBESTIAN NE JOSEPH S.G.II N.S.C. 16274
011543 GEETHA KRISHNAN S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011545 ANU A.S S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011546 DEEPTI GUPTA S.G.II N.S.C. 16374
011547 DEEPTHI P.P S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011548 KUMKUM RANI S.G.II N.S.C. 16374
011549 RAJ KUMARI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011550 APOORVA GUPTA S.G.II N.S.C. 16374
011553 PRIYANKA SHARMA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011554 SAVITA DEVI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011555 SUSAN MARY THOMAS S.G.II N.S.C. 16374
011557 RITA DEVI S.G.II N.S.C. 16374
011558 REMYA O.N S.G.II N.S.C. 15974
011559 RAJ KUMARI II S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011560 PINKY SHARMA S GR II N.S.C. 16074
011561 A.MANGALAKSHMI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011562 BINCY BABU S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011563 SUNITA SUHAG NEE JHAJHARIA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011564 MS.LALITA DEVI S.G.II N.S.C. 15575
011566 DEEPTI MASSEY NEE ROBERT S.G.II N.S.C. 15575
011567 LALITA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011568 MEENAKSHI SAINI S.G.II N.S.C. 15974
011569 ROHINI MATHEW S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011570 ANJALI AMITA TETE S.G.II N.S.C. 16374
011572 MANJU   N.S.C. 16074
011573 SHINU PURUSHOTHAMAN S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011574 MAMTA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011575 JISHA JOSEPH.K.J. S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011576 RITA MAJI NEE CHAOWDHARY S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011577 LIJI JOHN E S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011578 SUNITHA K.P S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011579 REENA ROBERT NEE C.S S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011580 ROSMY BIJU NEE JOHN S.G.II N.S.C. 15974
011581 POOJA PATHANIA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011582 POONAM TANEJA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011585 SURBHI S S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011586 SUMITRA DEVI S.G.II N.S.C. 16896
011587 DEEPMALA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011588 MRS.SUMAN BALA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011589 SUDHA SHARDA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011593 ANUPMA RANI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011594 PREETHI K G S.G.II N.S.C. 15974
011595 VANDANA RANI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011597 SUNITA KUMARI SAINI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011599 KAVITA RANI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011602 ANITA YADAV S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011603 JAI SHREE S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011605 SUMAN PHOUGAT S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011606 SUMITI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011609 MARY MICHEL S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011610 BINDU BINOJ NEE JOSPH P S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011611 KOMAL SHARMA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011612 MS.LYNDA VAIPHEI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011614 LALITA RANI S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011615 OLIVEMOL VARGHESE S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011616 MANUMOL J S.GII N.S.C. 16074
011617 DIMPLE MEHTA S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011618 RUCHIKA BARKAT S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011620 MS.SHEEBA JOHN S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011621 KAVITA BISHT S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011623 POONAM KUMARI S.G.II N.S.C. 15974
011624 MS. RENJU RAJ S.GR II N.S.C. 16391
011625 REKHANA A.K. S.G.II N.S.C. 16074
011628 MS.LOVELEENA FELLOWS S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011629 SHYMOLE JOSHY NEE VARGHESE S.G.II N.S.C. 15575
011631 GAYATRI S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011632 JYOTI S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011633 GISHA RAJ S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011634 MR.RAJEESH S S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011635 L.NGAHNEILAM S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011636 MS PRABHA MUDGAL NEE SHARMA S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011637 MS.SMITHAMOL JOSEPH P S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
011638 MS.GEETA KUMARI S.G.II N.S.C. 15675
012009 MANJU SAGAR OPH.TECH.GD–I R.P.C. 19015
012010 ANITA GUPTA OPH. TECH. ASSTT. R.P.C. 20409
012014 NEERAJ BHATIA OPH. TECH. ASSTT. R.P.C. 19945
012016 ANUPAMA ANAND OPTH. TECH.GD–I R.P.C. 18418
012018 KANAN BEHARI OPTH. TECH. GD–I R.P.C. 17622
012019 SUPRIYA MISHRA OPTH.TECH. GD–I R.P.C. 17223
012020 MANGE LAL CHOUDHARY OPTH. TECH. GD–I R.P.C. 17223
012021 AJAY KUMAR OPTH. TECH. GD–I R.P.C. 17223
012022 ANU SHARMA OPTH. TECH. GD–I R.P.C. 17223
012027 SALIG RAM SENIOR SEC.SUPERVISO R.P.C. 16395
012029 OM PRAKASH DARK ROOM ASSTT. R.P.C. 14170
012032 JAGDISH CHAND ELECTRICIAN R.P.C. 14711
012034 SUMAN NARNAULIA STORE KEEPER R.P.C. 18358
012039 BALJEET SINGH TECH. ASSTT. (O.T.) R.P.C. 20807
012042 ANJANA KUSHWAHA L/TECH R.P.C. 12913
012045 LUCY VARGHESE LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 16095
012046 SHILAMMA JOSEPH LAB. TECH R.P.C. 16095
012047 ANI RADHA LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 16095
012048 KAMLA SHARMA LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 15432
012049 SHUCHITA JHINGAN PHARMACIST. R.P.C. 19738
012050 PREM SINGH PAL PHARMACIST GD–I R.P.C. 16716
012051 SATPAL MALHOTRA PHARMACIST GD–I R.P.C. 19763
012052 SANJAY KUMAR PHARMACIST R.P.C. 17621
012054 RAJBIR SINGH TANWAR TECH. O.T. R.P.C. 18543
012055 SATISH KUMAR O.T.TECH. R.P.C. 18816
012056 JAGMAL SINGH O.T  TECHNICIAN R.P.C. 18816
012057 SHIV SINGH KATHAYAT TECHNICIAN OT R.P.C. 14956
012058 RAJESH KUMAR– II TECHNICAN OT R.P.C. 17621
012059 BHOLA YADAV O.T.TECH. R.P.C. 14500
012060 SH.RAM DAS O.T.A. R.P.C. 14140
012061 BRIJ MOHAN DARK ROOM ASSTT. R.P.C. 13448
012063 DAL CHAND TECHNICIAN (OT) R.P.C. 16279
012064 SH. KRISHAN SINGH TECH. ASSTT. R.P.C. 20534
012065 HARMINDER SINGH JR.PHOTOGRAPHER R.P.C. 19015
012066 S.L.SAINI MODLLER R.P.C. 23082
012067 OM PRAKESH SHOKEEN TECHNICIAN (OT) R.P.C. 19339
012068 T.D.PANT REHB.ASSTT. R.P.C. 17943
012069 S.K.SHARMA OPTOMETRIST R.P.C. 17818
012071 AMIT KUMAR OPHTH. TECH. GD.I R.P.C. 16427
012072 NIAMUL KABIR LAB.TECH. R.P.C. 14767
012073 SUDHIR SHARMA LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 14104
012074 MS.NEELIMA PRASAD LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 14104
012075 VIRENDER RANA LAB TECH. R.P.C. 14044
012076 CHANDANI YADAV LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 12035
012077 PRAVEEN KUMAR BHARDWAJ            LAB.TECH. R.P.C. 14104
012078 PRAVEEN CHOUDHARY LAB. TECH. R.P.C. 14104
012084 ROHTASH SINGH OPERA. TEHATRE ASSTT R.P.C. 14104
012085 SHAMSHER SINGH OPERA.THEATRE ASSTT. R.P.C. 14104
012088 HANS LAL SAH OPER.THEATRE ASSTT. R.P.C. 11634
012089 DEEPALI JAIN LAB.TECHNICIAN R.P.C. 13440
012090 MUKESH KUMAR SAINI LAB.TECHNICIAN R.P.C. 13380
012091 YOGESH YADAV PROJECTIONIST GD–II R.P.C. 13048
013006 RASHMI AHMED A.N.S. CTC 28098
013008 NANCY C.JYOTI A.N.S. CTC 24866
013009 ELLA RANI SUNDI ANS CTC 26861
013010 MARY PADMANABHAN A.N.S. CTC 23248
013012 MANJEET BHALLA A.N.S. CTC 21925
013013 LAXMI JUNEJA ANS CTC 27923
013014 VIDYA VIJ ANS       CTC N.S.C. 24691
013015 HAR DEVI BHATIA N.S.GR.I CTC 24557
013022 JASPAL KAUR SETHI N/S GR–I CTC 20722
013025 ACHIAMMA PHILIPOSE N/S. GR.I CTC 21108
013026 HASI RANI SENGUPTA A.N.S. CTC 22886
013028 SUSHMA DOGRA N/S. GR.I CTC 24557
013029 JANAK RANI N/S. GR.I CTC 24437
013030 KAMLESH N/S. GR.I CTC 24557
013031 KAMLA PARVEZ SAAMUEL N/S. GR.I CTC 20897
013032 TARUN KAPOOR N/S. GR.I CTC 20602
013034 VEENA WILLIAM N.S.GR.I CTC 20602
013035 MOLLY JAMES N.S.GR.I. CTC 20602
013036 JULIE CHAUHAN N.S.GR.I CTC 24557
013037 SATHYAMANI NAIR A.N.S CTC 29916
013038 KUNJAMMA JOY N.S.GR.I CTC 20897
013039 URMIL ARORA A.N.S. CTC 27923
013040 GEETA J. PILLAI A.N.S. CTC 22179
013041 ANAMMA THOMAS–I N/S GR.I N.S.C. 24437
013043 SUDESH RANI SHARMA N/S GR.I CTC 24437
013044 MOHANA K. S.PRASAD N/S GR.I CTC 24587
013045 PREM BAWEJA S.GR.I CTC 25197
013047 LILLAN R. MAHLAN A.N.S. CTC N.S.C. 22195
013048 MOLLY JOHNSON N/S GR.I CTC 24632
013049 MRS. USHA RANI SAINI S.GR.I N.S.C. 21108
013050 NANDEY SHRI A GEORGE A.N.S. CTC 21043
013051 MAN MOHAN KAUR DHIR A.N.S. CTC 27923
013053 KAMLESH LATA RAWAT A.N.S. CTC 23689
013054 SARITA SHARMA N/S.GR.I CTC 23339
013055 ANIE JOSE S.GR.I CTC 29889
013056 MARY STEPHEN S.GR.I CTC 19830
013057 ALAMMA GOEORGE SG.I N.S.C. 19950
013058 SATINDER KAUR SR.GR.I CTC 23508
013059 NIRMALA NADAR SR.GR.I CTC 23778
013060 MS.LEZLIE DOGRA S.GR.I N.S.C. 20336
013062 SUDHA P. KHANKANE S.GR.I N.S.C. 22753
013063 MRS.ANITA KUMARI BABU S.GR. I N.S.C. 22578
013064 GEETHA KUMARI SAJI (NEE K) S.GR. I N.S.C. 19353
013065 VEENA NAGAR (KUMARI) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22578
013066 LEKHA GANESH (NEE P.N.) S.GR.I N.S.C. 22873
013067 MS.RAJ KUMARI CHHACHHIYA SR.GR.I N.S.C. 22578
013068 MRS. SARLA UNNIKRISHNAN S.GR.I N.S.C. 19178
013069 VILASINI THANKAPPAN(NEE A K) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22873
013070 SHEELAMMA SAIMON S.GR.I N.S.C. 19565
013071 DNYANESHWAR INGLE S.GR.I N.S.C. 21070
014011 VIMLESH SARDANA A.N.S. N.S.C. 27512
014015 SYLVIA KULLU A.N.S. N.S.C. 23648
014018 VINAY BEHL A.N.S. NSC 28193
014020 SUSAMMA ABRAHAM N/S GR.I N.S.C. 21108
014021 VIJAY BAKSHI N/S GR.I N.S.C. 24437
014022 RAJ RATHI N/S GR.I N.S.C. 26269
014024 KRISHNA K. BAKSHI A.N.S. N.S.C. 27036
014025 MARY THOMAS A.N.S. N.S.C. 21925
014026 PONNAMMA MATHEW A.N.S. N.S.C. 26330
014027 JASBIR KAUR A.N.S. N.S.C. 22445
014028 SAVITA SRIVASTAVA A.N.S. N.S.C. 26861
014029 SOSAMMA NINAN A.N.S. N.S.C. 22486
014030 INDRA ANAND A.N.S. N.S.C. 22325
014032 VALSAMMA VALSALAN N\SGR I N.S.C. 21208
014033 SARITA SHARMA N\S GR I N.S.C 20988
014034 RAJ BALA VINOD MASIH N\S GR I N.S.C. 24557
014035 GURDEEP KAUR N\S GR I N.S.C. 24437
014036 ARUNA ANAND N/S GR.I N.S.C. 22366
014037 ANNAMMA VERGHESE A.N.S. N.S.C. 22034
014038 MAN MOHAN KAUR AULUEK A.N.S N.S.C. 22516
014039 ELSAMMA JOHN S.GR.I N.S.C. 24732
014040 MOINCA SAMUEL N/S GR.I N.S.C. 20391
014041 PONNOMMA THOMAS S.GR.I N.S.C. 20400
014042 KAMLA DEVI S.GR.I N.S.C. 23508
014043 RITA P.MESHRAML(P.GODPAIL) S.GR.I N.S.C. 19445
014044 SHALU P TEMBHURNEY S.GR.I N.S.C. 23044
014045 ANITA GROVER ANS CTC 28043
014047 HEMLATA KUMAR S.GR.I N.S.C. 19058
014049 MS.VANMALA RAMBHAU PANTAWANE S.GR.I N.S.C. 22578
014050 MRS. KUSHMA ARYA S. GR. I N.S.C. 19740
014052 MRS. CATHERINA EKKA(NEE LAKRA) S.GR.I N.S.C. 19445
023002 SH.RAM PAL II S/A N.S.C. 10746
023003 SH. RAKESH KUMAR–I S/A N.S.C. 10003
023007 SATBIR SINGH I   N.S.C. 10560
023009 BIJENDER SINGH   N.S.C. 10987
023012 SHIV CHARAN   N.S.C. 9312
023015 KRISHAN KUMAR II   N.S.C. 11118
023016 SARJET SINGH II   N.S.C. 9466
023019 VIJAY PAL IV   N.S.C. 9063
023023 SH. RAMESH VIII   N.S.C. 10615
023025 SH. RAJBIR SINGH I   N.S.C. 8540
023026 SH. INDER PAL   N.S.C. 10188
023028 SHYAM SINGH   N.S.C. 10560
023029 SURENDER SINGH   N.S.C. 10560
023030 RAJBEER SINGH II   N.S.C. 10560
023031 NARESH KUMAR   N.S.C. 10188
023033 KALU RAM S.ATTDT N.S.C. 9903
023035 SH.RAJINDER SINGH–I   N.S.C. 7746
023036 SH.ANIL KUMAR I S.ATTDT N.S.C. 9073
023037 SH. PREM SINGH S/A N.S.C. 9073
023038 SH. SURESH KUMAR–VII S/A N.S.C. 9928
023039 SH.MAN SINGH S.ATTDT. N.S.C. 8839
023040 SH.RAMBIR SINGH–I S.ATTDT. N.S.C. 9073
023041 SH.DAVKARAN S.ATTDT. N.S.C. 9073
023042 SH.SATBIR SINGH II S.ATTDT. N.S.C. 9073
023043 KUMMARPAL S.ATTDT N.S.C. 9232
023044 ASHOK KUMAR–II S.ATTDT N.S.C. 7614
023045 SH. MADAN LAL VI S/A N.S.C. 8839
023046 SH. MAHI PAL S.ATTDT. N.S.C. 9073
023047 SH.SURESH KUMAR VIII S.ATTDT N.S.C. 9073
023048 VIJENDER KUMAR S.ATTDT. N.S.C. 9073
023049 RAJESH I S/A N.S.C. 8680
023050 RAM SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8680
023051 RAKESH KUMAR II S.A. GrIII N.S.C. 8520
023052 SITA RAM S.A. GrIII N.S.C. 8042
023053 UDAYAVIR S.A. GrIII N.S.C. 8520
023055 RAMBIR–III S.A. N.S.C. 8695
023056 KISHAN LAL S.A. N.S.C. 10375
023057 SUBHASH–III S.A. N.S.C. 8680
023058 RITESH KUMAR S.A. N.S.C. 8361
023059 MANOJ KUMAR   N.S.C. 8361
023060 ARUN KUMAR S.A. N.S.C. 8361
023061 RAJESH KUMAR II S.A. N.S.C. 8361
023062 SANJAY S.A. N.S.C. 8042
023064 SURENDER KUMAR II S.A. N.S.C. 8361
023065 MS. SAROJ S/A N.S.C. 7751
023066 MS. MANJU S/A N.S.C. 7751
023067 RAVI S/A N.S.C. 7897
026001 MADAN LAL V SANITARY ATTDT GDIII N.S.C. 10987
026002 BRAHAM PRAKASH–I S\A N.S.C. 10188
026003 RAJ KUMAR II   N.S.C. 8011
026004 SURESH KUMAR 1V S/A N.S.C. 10987
026005 HARISH   N.S.C. 10746
026006 BALWANT RAM S.A.GRADE–II N.S.C. 10560
026007 VINOD KUMAR I S\A N.S.C. 10801
026009 SH.RAJ KISHAAN S\A N.S.C. 10932
026010 ALLEN  S\A N.S.C. 10746
026011 JAGMAL SINGH S\A N.S.C. 9158
026012 KRISHAN KUMAR III S.A N.S.C. 10560
026014 JAI PAL S\A N.S.C. 10932
026017 KHEM CHAND S\A N.S.C. 10188
026018 SUBHASH II S\A N.S.C. 10375
026020 SURESH KUMAR V S\A N.S.C. 10801
026021 SH. ASHOK KUMAR–I S/A N.S.C. 0
026022 RAM SUKH S/A N.S.C. 10746
026023 SUNDER II S\A N.S.C. 10560
026025 RAMESH CHANDER VII S\A N.S.C. 0
026028 SH.LALA RAM S\A N.S.C. 12041
026029 SH.JAG PAL S\A N.S.C. 10118
026030 BRAHAM PRAKASH II S/A N.S.C. 10746
026031 SH. SURESH KUMAR VI S\A N.S.C. 8166
026033 SH. MAHESH S\A N.S.C. 8839
026034 SH. RAJINDER SINGH–II      S\A N.S.C. 8839
026035 SH. RAMBIR – II S\A N.S.C. 8680
026037 SH. RAJU–II S/A N.S.C. 8680
026038 SH. RAJ KUMAR–III S/A N.S.C. 8839
026039 SH. HARKESH S/A N.S.C. 8839
026040 SH.TEJ PRAKASH S/A N.S.C. 8839
026041 SH. SURENDRA KUMAR I       S\A N.S.C. 8680
026042 SH. BIRPAL S/A N.S.C. 8839
026043 SH. RAJ PAL S/A N.S.C. 8839
026044 SH. UMESH S/A N.S.C. 8839
026046 SH. VINOD–II S/A N.S.C. 8680
026047 SH. SATISH KUMAR III       S\A N.S.C. 8680
026048 SH. DAYA CHAND S/A N.S.C. 8839
026049 SH. ANAND KUMAR S/A GRADE III N.S.C. 8839
026050 SH. ASHOK–III S/A N.S.C. 8680
026051 PREM BIR SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8680
026052 MUKESH S/A N.S.C. 8680
027001 A.KANNYAN H.A N.S.C. 9213
027003 DHARAM SINGH  I H/A N.S.C. 9158
027005 NARESH PAL H/A N.S.C. 10560
027006 DHARAM SINGH II H/A N.S.C. 10560
027011 SURESH CHAND LAB.ATTENDANT GD II N.S.C. 11105
027017 RAJINDER SINGH SEWERMAN N.S.C. 11303
027018 CHANDEAR BHAN ANIMAL HOUSE ATTDT N.S.C. 11443
027022 RAJ SINGH H/A N.S.C. 9103
027023 RAMDULAREY HOSP ATTDT GD II N.S.C. 9941
027026 BEJINDER SINGH M.R.A. N.S.C. 11855
027027 BHUVINDER SINGH NEGI       H\A N.S.C. 10806
027028 SOHAN PAL SINGH HOSP ATTDT. GD II N.S.C. 10359
027030 SURAJ MAL MRA GR.I N.S.C. 11860
027031 SURENDRA KUMAR II H/A N.S.C. 10746
027032 SATINDER SINGH  RAWAT           H\A N.S.C. 10746
027036 MILAP SINGH HOSP ATTDT GD II N.S.C. 9004
027037 MAHESHWAR SHAH HOSP ATTDT GD II N.S.C. 10932
027039 KAILASH CHANDER N\O N.S.C. 10560
027044 SUBE SINGH 1V H/A N.S.C. 10801
027045 SH. SUBHASH CHANDER–I            H\A N.S.C. 8849
027050 SH. OM PRAKASH XII HOSPITAL ATTDT. N.S.C. 18518
027052 SH.NARENDER KUMAR III        TAILOR GR.II N.S.C. 11149
027054 RADHEY SHYAM LUND. ATTENDANT N.S.C. 10308
027059 DALBIR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 10746
027060 HARISH CHANDER MATHPAL             H/A N.S.C. 10560
027061 AMAN SINGH NURSING ORDERLY N.S.C. 9003
027067 SH. PRAKASH H/A GR. II N.S.C. 10096
027068 SH. RAM NIWAS ANIMAL ATTDT. N.S.C. 9466
027069 BABU LAL LAB ATTDT. GR.II N.S.C. 10746
027075 SURESH KR IV N\O N.S.C. 9551
027078 OM PRAKASH XIII N\O N.S.C. 10560
027079 SH. RAJ PAL SINGH II        N/O N.S.C. 9003
027081 SH. RAJ PAL I N/O N.S.C. 11303
027084 RAGHUBIR SINGH II         N\O N.S.C. 10560
027088 MS JHARNA HOSP ATTDT N.S.C. 9551
027089 SH GIREESH CHANDRA LAB ATTDT  ADHOC N.S.C. 11548
027092 SH. TRILOK SINGH CHAUHAN               H\A N.S.C. 9551
027094 SH SUDHIR KUMAR HOSP ATTDT N.S.C. 8089
027095 SH. GURDEEP SINGH H/A N.S.C. 7879
027096 SH NIRMAL MEHTO HOSP ATTDT N.S.C. 10003
027097 SH MAHIPAL HOSP ATTDT N.S.C. 8011
027098 HAR LAL MEENA H\A N.S.C. 11547
027099 SH ASHOK KUMAR–II HOSP ATTDT N.S.C. 9261
027100 REWA SHANKAR COOK GR. I N.S.C. 0
027102 SH. RAM RATTAN LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13108
027103 SHYAM KUMAR KHALASI N.S.C. 9232
027104 AJAY KUMAR KHALSHI N.S.C. 7746
027105 SURAT SINGH KHALSHI N.S.C. 9232
027106 DHARAM SINGH KHALSI N.S.C. 9712
027107 RAMESH KUMAR KHALSI N.S.C. 9232
027108 SH.VED PRAKASH KHALASI N.S.C. 9013
027109 VIKRAMPAL SINGH KHALSHI N.S.C. 9232
027110 RAJENDER SINGH KHALSHI N.S.C. 9232
027111 KUNWARPAL SINGH OFFICE ATTDT. GR.II N.S.C. 7846
027112 SMT. UMA DEVI H/A N.S.C. 9232
027114 SH. MANOJ KUMAR H/A N.S.C. 9073
027117 SH. SANJEEV KUMAR–I H/A N.S.C. 8973
027118 SH. LEELA RAM H/A N.S.C. 9073
027119 SH. JEEVAN ACHARYA H/A N.S.C. 9073
027120 SH. HOSHIYAR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 7614
027123 SH. AJAY JOSHI H.A N.S.C. 0
027124 SH. OM PRAKASH XIV H.A N.S.C. 8964
027126 SH. BIRENDRA KUMAR MEHTO            H\A N.S.C. 9073
027127 SH. GOVIND SINGH H/.A N.S.C. 9073
027128 SH. SAPAN MANDAL H/A N.S.C. 9073
027132 SH. JAI PRAKASH–II H\A N.S.C. 9073
027133 SH. VED PRAKASH H/A N.S.C. 9073
027135 SH. INDERJEET H\A N.S.C. 10323
027140 SH. MUKESH KUMAR–I H/.A N.S.C. 9128
027141 SH. RAKESH KR. I S/0 VIBHUTI                  H/A N.S.C. 9073
027142 MS. MURTI H\A N.S.C. 9073
027143 SH. GANESH PRASAD H/A N.S.C. 8839
027144 SH. RAKESH KUMAR–II S/OCHATTAR                  H/A N.S.C. 9073
027145 SMT. BIMLA BISHT H/A N.S.C. 9073
027146 SH. RAJVIR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8520
027147 SH. AMIT KUMAR H/A N.S.C. 8680
027148 SH. SURENDER SINGH BISHT                H/A N.S.C. 8680
027149 SH. DEEPAK KUMAR COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8880
027150 SH. SANJAY KUMAR COOK GR. II N.S.C. 7541
027151 SH. PREM SINGH BISHT       COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8880
027152 SH. SAMAN KUMAR COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8880
027154 SH. MAHABIR S. RAWAT      COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8940
027155 SH. VINAY COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8880
027156 SH. RAJENDER N. GOSWAMI          COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8940
027157 SH. ANIL KUMAR COOK GR. II N.S.C. 8707
027158 SH. PRAVEEN KUMAR H/A ADHOC N.S.C. 8520
027159 SH. RAMESH H.A ADHOC N.S.C. 8520
027160 SH. S. PERUMAL                  H/A N.S.C. 8520
027161 SH. MUKESH KUMAR–II H/A N.S.C. 7242
027162 SH. NISHI KUMAR H.A N.S.C. 8202
027163 RAMESH DAYAL SR.OFFICE ATTDT.GR.I N.S.C. 12073
028001 KAMLESH KR. SHARMA HOSP ATTDT N.S.C. 10188
028002 DHIR SINGH H\A N.S.C. 9003
028004 RAJ  KUMAR II H/A N.S.C. 10615
028010 ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA     N\O N.S.C. 10987
028023 ATTAR SINGH II SR.NURSING ORDERLY N.S.C. 11100
028027 SH.GIYAN CHAND H/A GR.III N.S.C. 10801
028029 JAGBIR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 10560
028031 RANVIR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 10615
028033 HARI PRAKASH N/O N.S.C. 10101
028037 JEEVAN LAL MEENA OFFICE ATTDT. N.S.C. 10560
028038 RAM SINGH                    O OFFICE ATTDT GD II N.S.C. 10560
028039 PREM RAJ OFFICE ATTDT GD. I N.S.C. 10590
028040 GOVERDHAN SINGH BEARER N.S.C. 9158
028041 OM PAL SINGH BEARER N.S.C. 10992
028042 SH. KAMAL SINGH BEARER N.S.C. 9318
028045 PURAN CHAND BEARER GR.I N.S.C. 9003
028046 RAMESH LAL TAMTA BEARER N.S.C. 9318
028047 SH. KHEM SINGH BEARER N.S.C. 10746
028048 SUBHASH CHAND II N/O N.S.C. 9103
028051 RAJ KUMAR BAJAJ III N/O N.S.C. 10746
028053 BAI KUNTHA CHARAN ROUT                 N/O N.S.C. 10746
028055 RAJENDER KUMAR I             H\A N.S.C. 8089
028057 SRIKANT RAI N/O N.S.C. 10746
028061 SH. RAM KARAN–I N/O N.S.C. 10746
028069 SH.PREM CHAND N/O N.S.C. 10746
028071 SH.JAI PRAKASH–I N/O N.S.C. 10746
028072 SH.BISHAN SINGH N/O N.S.C. 9103
028074 SH.GAJENDER SINGH N/O N.S.C. 10746
028078 KANCHHI LAL N/O N.S.C. 11303
028080 SMT. BHATERI DEVI NURSING AYA N.S.C. 8849
028083 PRAFUL KR. N\O N.S.C. 10435
028088 DINESH PD. RAY LAB TECH.. N.S.C. 11158
028090 VIJAY PAL SINGH–I N\O N.S.C. 9551
028091 GULAM ALI N\O N.S.C. 10560
028092 RAM KRISHAN–I N\O N.S.C. 10560
028093 MOTI LAL N\O N.S.C. 8849
028094 SHAILENDER II N\O N.S.C. 10560
028095 SURENDER SINGH  III          N\O N.S.C. 10188
028097 SH.RAJINDER SINGH III                  H\A N.S.C. 0
028100 BAHADUR SINGH H\A N.S.C. 9817
028101 SH. RAM KISHAN–II N/O N.S.C. 10375
028102 SH. TRILOK SINGH MRA N.S.C. 10375
028104 SH. RAJ KUMAR–IV N/O N.S.C. 8540
028105 SH. SISHU PAL N/O N.S.C. 10375
028106 SH. JAI PAL SINGH H/A N.S.C. 10375
028113 SH. BHOLYA RAM H/A GR.III N.S.C. 8894
028115 SH. TRISHPAL SINGH H/A GR.III N.S.C. 8839
028116 SH. VIRENDER SINGH – I          H/A GR. III N.S.C. 8839
028117 SH. VIRENDER SINGH II           H/A GR.III N.S.C. 8894
028118 SH. DEVENDER KUMAR           H/A GR.III N.S.C. 8839
028119 SH. CHAMAN RAM KUMAR           H/A GR.III N.S.C. 8839
028122 SH. SUKH RAM MEENA H/A N.S.C. 8839
028123 SH. NAVEEN PRASAD H\A N.S.C. 8839
028127 SURENDER KUMAR–III H\A N.S.C. 8839
028128 PRAVEEN SINGH RAWAT                H\A N.S.C. 8202
028129 GIRI RAJ I H\A N.S.C. 8839
028131 SH. RAM CHANDRA SINGH  RAWAT                 H/A N.S.C. 8680
028133 SH RAJBIR SINGH MRA GR. I N.S.C. 10511
028134 SH. ROSHAN LAL H/A N.S.C. 8839
028135 SH. BALAM SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8839
028136 SH. NARENDER KUMAR LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028137 SH. SUNDER LAL LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028138 SH. HARI OM LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028139 SH. VINOD KUMAR LAB ATTDTD. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028140 OM PRAKASH  LAB ATTDT ADHOC N.S.C. 11735
028141 SH. ANIL SINGH BISHT     LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028142 SH. KAMAL KISHORE LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028143 SH. KULDEEP SHARMA LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028144 SH. RAJESH TOKAS LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028145 SH. UMESH KUMAR LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028146 SH. SANJEEV KUMAR LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028147 SH. GAJENDER SINGH LAB ATTDT. ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028148 SH. ABHEY KUMAR LAB ATTDT.ADHOC N.S.C. 10353
028149 SH. HARBANS SINGH LAUNDRY OPT. N.S.C. 10130
028150 SH. LEELA DHAR H.A N.S.C. 8580
028152 SH. NANDA BALLABH MRA GR. II N.S.C. 9191
028153 SH. RATTAN SINGH BISHT         H.A  GR. III N.S.C. 8680
028154 SH. SHIVENDER SINGH RAWAT                H\A N.S.C. 8680
028156 SH. HIRA SINGH H/A GR.III N.S.C. 8520
028157 SH  PRAMOD KUMAR MASALCHI/BEARERGR.II N.S.C. 8707
028158 SH. VIDYA RATTAN MASALCHI/BEARERGR.II N.S.C. 8707
028160 SH. KULDEEP KUMAR H.A N.S.C. 8520
028161 SH. SUBHASH         H\A N.S.C. 8520
028162 SH. DINESH CHANDER H/A N.S.C. 9970
028163 SH. LAL CHAND H\A N.S.C. 8361
028164 SH. GIRI RAJ –II H/A N.S.C. 8361
028165 SH. RAM DEV MISHRA H/A N.S.C. 8361
028166 SH. SANJEEV KUMAR–II H/A N.S.C. 8361
028167 SH. VINOD H/A N.S.C. 8202
028168 SH. JOGINDER SINGH H/A N.S.C. 7110
028169 SH. RAM KISHAN ACHARYA              H\A N.S.C. 8361
028170 SH.  AJAY KUMAR H/A N.S.C. 8414
028172 SH. RAKESH KUMAR–III         H\A N.S.C. 8361
028173 SH. OM PAL SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8361
028175 SH. KANHAIYA LAL H/A N.S.C. 9511
028177 SH. DEV DASS LAUNDRY ATTDT. N.S.C. 8202
028178 SH.GAJANAND MASALCHI/BEARER N.S.C. 8547
028180 SH. BIMAL SINGH RAWAT       BEARER C.N.C 7910
028181 TRILOK CHAND SEWERMAN N.S.C. 11865
028182 AMIT SHERAWAT H\A GR.III N.S.C. 7751
028183 ARUN KUMAR H\A GR.III N.S.C. 0
043055 THRESIA ANTONY (K.V) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 20130
043057 MRS. ANJANA RANI SAINI SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23219
043062 MS.KANCHAN SACHDEVA S.G.I N.S.C. 23508
043067 KALYANI GANESAN (NEE NAGRAJAN) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 27142
043074 MRS.ASHA  THAKUR SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 20040
043075 SONA KATOCH (DEVI) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23044
043077 MRS. CHANDER KANTA SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22873
043078 MRS CHANDER VATI KALRA SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23514
043080 DALJEET SHARMA SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23664
043083 MRS. ALLYAMMA BENJAMIN(NEE M V SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19328
043085 MOLLY KUTTY THOMAS(NEE MATHEW SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19830
043086 SHERLY SEBESTIAN(NEE JOSEPH) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19565
043091 GRACY MATHEW (NEE JOSEPH) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19445
043093 GRACY ABRAHAM  NEE P.V. SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19565
043095 MRS. MARY PHILIP NEE MATHEW SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19353
043100 MS.LOULY JACOB (NEE PHILIP) S.G.I N.S.C. 19720
043106 SHERLEY RAJAN NEE KURVILLA SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19565
043107 LOVELY KUTTY VARKEY SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23339
043112 CELENA JOHN (E.J.) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22728
043113 VISHESH HERBERT SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19545
043124 REETHA SUNNY (NEE M.P.) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19445
043125 JANCY ABRAHAM (JOSEPH) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22698
043129 MRS.MARY KUTTY JOSE (ANTONY) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 20005
043132 THANKAMMA MATHEW  II SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23044
043133 ELIZEBETH B.KUMAR (NEE S.UDAPI SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22728
043136 RAMANI BABU (NEE K.V.) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22578
043137 MRS. SOPHY J. DUGGAL (GEORGE) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 23044
043138 MARY KUTTY FRANCIS(T.A.) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19353
043140 ALAMMA MATHEW(NEE JOHN) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19740
043141 MS. SAILAJA G.LAL(KUMAR S) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19565
043144 THANKAMMA THOMAS I NEE JOSEPH SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19353
043146 CELINE ZECHARIASNEE THOMAS SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19445
043150 VEERAN KHURANA S.GR. I N.S.C. 23044
043151 CATHERINE SINHA SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22848
043152 JAYA PUSHPARAJAN (P.K.) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22578
043154 MRS MANJEET KAUR II SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043156 LINCY VINCENT (NEE THOMAS) S.G.I N.S.C. 22698
043157 MS.LIZY THOMAS NEE CHERIAN S.G.II N.S.C. 22478
043163 MARY THOMAS III (NEE T.M.II) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19353
043167 MARY THOMAS I S.G. I N.S.C. 20100
043168 VALSAMMA JAMES SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043170 MS.MONI KUTTY GEORGE SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22698
043171 VEENA KHURNA NEE GIROTRA SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043172 TILOTAMA DASH(PATI) S.GR.I N.S.C. 19445
043173 RITA CHOPRA NEE RANI SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22698
043174 KUSUM NAUTIYAL (LATAII) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19158
043175 VANDANA DHAWAN(NEE SAPRA)) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22753
043177 JINU JIGO  (NEE JACOB P L) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19278
043178 ROSSAMMA SABU (K.C.) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19353
043179 SELINAMMA VARGHESE{GEORGE} SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19058
043184 MRS.NEERU VERMA NEE CHHIBER S.GR.I N.S.C. 22698
043185 MS.MARIA GIBBS S.G. I N.S.C. 19740
043192 MARY JOMY (NEE T.M.) I SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22698
043200 BIMLA  BHATIA (RANI II) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043201 MS.MARGRET CHANDERSHEKHER S.G. I N.S.C. 22873
043217 PARMINDERJIT  KAUR S.G.I C.T.C. 23044
043218 PHILOMINA JACOB ( LUKESE ) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19830
043219 MRS. LOVELY ISSIC(FRANCIES) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19445
043220 SUNITA RANI GAMBHIR SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043221 MADHU SACHDEVA (NEE BALA) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19865
043222 TULSI KUNWAR SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19565
043223 MERCY ALEX. SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19565
043224 VALSALA RADHA KRISHANAN SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19595
043225 JAYA MONACHAN NEE VARGHESE SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19565
043226 MRS. ALICE YADAV(NEEK.J.) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 23164
043227 MANJEET KAUR I SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043228 PROMILA SINGH (NEE DASS) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 23339
043229 NANCY GERALD  NEE B.MASIH SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19353
043230 BIJIMOLE JOHN(NEE VARGHESE) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19178
043231 REKHA BEDI(NEE DUDEJA) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043232 CHINNAMMA TOMY (NEEM.M.) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22753
043233 MRS.PREMA SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22698
043235 LISAMMA JOSE (KURIKOSE) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22578
043236 BIMLA RANI MUNJAL NEE(I) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22698
043237 DAYA SHARMA (NEE WATI) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 19333
043238 RUBY RAJU (NEE MATHEW) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22578
043239 THANKAMMA THOMAS II(NEEJOHN) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 19333
043240 VIMALA JAMES (MATHEW) SISTER GRADE  I N.S.C. 22753
043242 NIRMALA KUTTY C.P. S.GR.I N.S.C. 23538
043244 SEEMA KHAN SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22234
043247 RAMA VASUDEVA(NEE TANDON) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22753
043248 MS.CINY BABU S.G.I N.S.C. 21669
043249 VIJIE ANIYAN (GEORGE) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22234
043250 MS.GURVINDER KAUR S.GR.I N.S.C. 21649
043251 MS.SREEDEVI SURESH (NEE P) S.G.I. N.S.C. 21669
043252 KU. GEETA ARYA S.R.I N.S.C. 21549
043253 MS.POONAM PANCHOLI(SINGH) S.G.I N.S.C. 21085
043254 RUPA DEBNATH NEE SIKDAR S.G.I N.S.C. 17901
043255 MS.BHAVANA S.MASKE(P.MENPALE) SISTER GR.I N.S.C. 22805
043256 MAMTA M DONGRE (RAO DEOGADE) EISTER GR I N.S.C. 21360
043258 SHARLET SONY (NEE ABRAHAM) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 21919
043259 MS. TESSY JOSEPH SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22384
043261 MS.THRESIAMMA ANIL (NEE JAMES) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22234
043262 MS.ANITHA PIOUS(NEE P.L) S.G.I N.S.C. 21185
043263 MRS. ASHA LATA P. KUMAR S.GR.I N.S.C. 22164
043264 JESSY KURIAN NEE GEORGE S.G.I N.S.C. 21824
043265 MS.MARGARET KERTETTA (SANGA) S.G.I  CTC N.S.C. 21769
043266 MS.REJI MOL REJI(JOHN K.R.A) SISTER GRADE I N.S.C. 22289
043267 MS. SUSHMA BHANOT(SUSHMA) S.GR.I N.S.C. 21824
043268 SHEEBA JAYAKUMAR P NEE P S.GR.I N.S.C. 21669
043269 MS.REMA RAJESH NEE N S.G.I N.S.C. 21649
044007 SH.PREM SINGH ELECTRICIAN N.S.C. 14721
044010 ASHOK KUMAR NAYYAR WIREMAN N.S.C. 16854
044012 RATTAN SINGH SR. MASON N.S.C. 17100
044015 BANMALI SR. OPT(EM) N.S.C. 14365
044018 S.S.BISHT JR. M.R. OFFICER N.S.C. 17105
044023 RAMESH CHAND BHATT TECH. ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 17377
044024 SH.MAHESH KUMAR TECH.ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 20807
044025 RAM PHAL I TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 16485
044027 VIJAY KUMAR TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 19738
044028 DAVINDER KUMAR TECH.ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 20957
044029 S.K.TOMER O.T.TECH.ASSTT. N.S.C. 21206
044031 JAL SINGH TECH. ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 20534
044034 MAHABIR SINGH O.T. TECH. N.S.C. 18816
044035 GHANSHYAM  DAGAR O.T. TECH. N.S.C. 16154
044036 VED PRAKASH TECH. ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 17477
044037 KUNDAN SINGH RAWAT TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 16219
044039 VIRENDER PRASAD TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 16154
044040 BALBIR CHAND TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 19214
044041 JAGDISH PRASAD CHAUDHRY I     TECH. ASSTT. O.T N.S.C. 17477
044042 JAGDISH PRASAD II TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 19214
044043 SOHAN PAL SINGH TECH. ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 20807
044045 GOVIND SINGH TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 16154
044052 SH.YASH PAL SINGH O.T. TECH. N.S.C. 15823
044054 DULI CHAND TECH. ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 20409
044063 RAJESH GAUR STEWARD N.S.C. 18027
044088 SH.SRICHAND TECH. ASSTT. O.T. N.S.C. 20897
044097 MAHAVIR SINGH D.R.A N.S.C. 14435
044107 SH.SANTOSH KR.MEHTO TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 18966
044108 SH. SATYA PAL DRA GR. II N.S.C. 13373
044115 SH. VINOD PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044118 SH. DEEPAK BISHT PHARMACIST N.S.C. 13013
044121 SMT. ALKA (ADHOC) TELECOM OPT.ASST.GRI N.S.C. 11301
044122 MS. NUSRAT PRAVEEN (ADHOC) TELECOM OPT.ASST.GRI N.S.C. 11301
044123 MS. SAROJ  (ADHOC) TELECOM OPT ASSTGR.I N.S.C. 11301
044124 MS. SUMAN  (ADHOC) TELECOM OPT.ASSTGRI N.S.C. 11301
044128 SH. AFZAL KHAN TECH.RADIOLOGY GR.II N.S.C. 16825
044131 SH. SOMESH KUMAR WIREMAN N.S.C. 10363
044132 SH. KARAMJIT SINGH WIREMAN N.S.C. 11159
044134 MS. BHARTI RADIOGRAPHER N.S.C. 16825
044135 SH. ANIL RAMAN RADIOGRAPHER N.S.C. 20874
044138 MRS.MEENA DEVRANI      RADIOGRAPHER N.S.C. 16825
044140 VIJAI SINGH LAB TECH. N.S.C. 11359
044141 SURINDER PRASAD DUBEY           LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
044142 SH NANDAN SINGH LAB TECH N.S.C. 10983
044143 SH YOKESH KUMAR LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
044144 SH INDER PAL SINGH LAB TECH. N.S.C. 11359
044146 SH. PANKAJ KUMAR LAB TECH. N.S.C. 14767
044147 MS. SAROJ RANA LAB TECH. N.S.C. 14767
044148 MS. ARCHANA BANSAL LAB TECH. N.S.C. 14767
044149 MS. PREETI UNHALE DEO GR. ADHOC N.S.C. 13048
044150 SH. MASIHUDDIN DRA N.S.C. 10154
044151 SH. RAVINDER PAL RAWAT              PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044153 SH. PRADEEP KUMAR PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044156 SH. MADHO SINGH OTA N.S.C. 12361
044158 SH. MANOJ KUNWAR TECH. RADIOLOGYGR.II N.S.C. 16427
044159 SH. PAWAN KUMAR PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044162 SH. MUKESH PRASAD NAYAK LAB TECH N.S.C. 14767
044166 SH. RAMESHWAR YADAV MRT N.S.C. 13113
044167 SH. JAI BHAGWAN MRT N.S.C. 13148
044168 JYOTI PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044169 PINTOO BANERJEE SANITARY INSPECTOR N.S.C. 15372
044170 SH. SUBHASH TECH. RADIOLOGYGR.II N.S.C. 13177
044171 SH.JAGDISH SINGH SHARMA            LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
044172 MS. CHITRA SHARMA LAB TECH N.S.C. 14104
044174 MS. KIRTI RAO LAB TECH.. N.S.C. 14104
044176 MS. BIMLA BHATT (BAHUGUNA)          LAB TECH N.S.C. 14004
044178 MS. RITU AIRAN PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 13177
044179 SH. LALIT DAGAR RADIOGRAPHER N.S.C. 15232
044185 JAGE RAM OTA N.S.C. 14104
044186 MAHENDER SINGH O.T.A. N.S.C. 11910
044189 SH. BALAM SINGH BISHT                OTA N.S.C. 14104
044190 SH. BHAGWAN SINGH RAWAT                 OTA N.S.C. 14104
044191 SH. MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA                 OTA N.S.C. 11910
044194 SH. SURESH KUMAR–V OTA N.S.C. 14104
044195 SH. LALIT PRASAD BENIWAL                OTA N.S.C. 14104
044197 GOPAL ADHI KARI OTA N.S.C. 11965
044198 SH.KAMAL SINGH OTA N.S.C. 14104
044199 SH.JANAK RAJ OTA N.S.C. 15189
044200 RAM ASREY OTA N.S.C. 14104
044201 SH. BIJENDER SINGH OTA N.S.C. 14584
044202 SH. DEVI PRASAD OTA N.S.C. 11910
044203 SH. RAJINDER S. ADHIKARE               O.T.A N.S.C. 14104
044204 KISHAN CHAND OTA N.S.C. 14104
044205 DINESH SHARMA OTA N.S.C. 14104
044206 DINESH KUMAR–I OTA N.S.C. 14104
044207 SH. SANJAY OTA N.S.C. 14104
044209 SH. NARENDER SINGH OTA N.S.C. 14104
044210 SH. SHASHI PAL OTA N.S.C. 14104
044211 MS. SONAL PURI DEO ADHOC N.S.C. 13844
044212 SH. AWAN SINGH OTA N.S.C. 13772
044215 SH. YOGESH SOLANKI PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 12847
044216 SH. VISHWAS TAMTA PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044217 MS. NEELAM PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044218 MS. RAJNI SHARMA PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044219 SH. AMIT SINGH PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044220 MS. ARTI DOGRA PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044222 SANTOSH KUMAR TECH.RADIOLOGY GR.II N.S.C. 15232
044224 SH. TEJ PAL RATHI TECH. RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 15232
044225 MS. GEETA RAWAT PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044226 DHARAM PAL JAT OTA N.S.C. 14432
044227 SH. GOPAL SINGH OTA N.S.C. 13772
044228 SHARDA PRASAD OTA N.S.C. 11634
044229 CHANDAN SINGH OTA N.S.C. 11594
044230 SH.HUKUM SINGH OTA HOSP ATTDT GD II 13772
044231 SH. LAXMAN OTA N.S.C. 13827
044232 SH. RAJU KUMAR JHA PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 12847
044234 SH. GAURAV SHARMA PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 15232
044235 MS. PREETI PTSG N.S.C. 1000
044237 RAJIV KUMAR LAB TECH. N.S.C. 14104
044238 RAKESH KUMAR YADAV         PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 14435
044239 ALOK KUMAR PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 14435
045004 SH. RAM PRAKASH RAI STORE–KEEPER C.N.C. 17203
045005 SH.SATISH CHAND SHARMA ASSISTANT C.N.C 16442
045010 MS.SAROJ PANT ASSISTANT C.N.C 13348
045014 SH. I. D. SHARMA U.D.C. C.N.C. 14641
045015 MRS.SHAKUNTALA RAWAT U.D.C. C.N.C 14641
045016 SH. SATISH CHANDER BHARDWAJ U.D.C. C.N.C 14110
045017 SH.HARVINDER PAL SINGH PLAN POST (STENO) C.N.C 18491
045032 SH.PRATAP SINGH RAWAT ASSISTANT C.N.C 15433
045035 SH.S.S.BISHT ASSISTANT C.N.C 15994
045037 SMT JASBIR KAUR U.D.C C.N.C 15172
045042 MISS MOHINDER KAUR UDC C.N.C 14110
045046 MRS. NEELAM VOHRA (CHOPRA) ASSISTANT C.N.C 17561
045048 SH. LILA KRISHAN UDC C.N.C 14641
045049 MISS VEENA PATHAK U.D.C. C.N.C 11684
045051 RITA LUTHRA STENO N.S.C. 18491
045055 MRS. PUSHP LATA SHARMA UDC C.N.C 14110
045056 SMT. RAJSHREE  OHRI(SAJNANI) UDC C.N.C 14185
045058 M1SS MARIAMMA M.A. UDC C.N.C 14110
045061 SH.RAKESH PD.UNIYAL RECPT C.N.C 19080
045063 SH. HOTI LAL U.D.C. C.N.C 14906
045067 MRS. HARVINDER KAUR U.D.C. C.N.C 13844
045068 SH.SATYA DEV SHARMA U.D.C. C.N.C 11784
045072 MRS.J.MEENAKSHI U.D.C. C.N.C 13844
045074 MRS. LATA GOEL U.D.C. C.N.C 15172
045075 MRS. SHASHI NAGPAL ASSISTANT C.N.C 17163
045077 SH.MANGAL SAIN  TENEJA ASSISTANT C.N.C 16268
045078 SH.ANISH R. STEPHEN U.D.C. C.N.C 11584
045079 SH.HARGOPAL SINGH U.D.C C.N.C. 11443
045080 MRS.ANJNA MANKOTIA(KUMARI) STENO C.N.C. EXT.31.12.97 14641
045081 K.KAMLA NAGRAJAN STENO C.N.C. 15072
045082 GIGI JOY (NEE PAUL) STENO C.N.C. 14641
045084 MINI PHILIP STENO C.N.C 10702
045085 SHAMBHU SHARAN SINGH STENO (ADHOC) CNC 14641
045086 DEEPAK PANJANANI STENO (ADHOC) CNC 14641
045088 JAWAHAR LAL SHARMA LDC CNC 11289
045089 KRISHAN MURARI SINGH L.D.C. (ADHOC) CNC 11089
045091 DHARAM PAL L.D.C. (ADHOC) CNC 11289
045092 DARSHAN LAL U.D.C. CNC 11986
045093 NIGAM RANI LDC (ADHOC) CNC 11289
045094 NARESH KUMAR SHARMA LDC CNC 11289
045095 PRADEEP KUMAR LDC CNC 11589
045096 PREM SAGAR UDC CNC 13048
045097 HEMANT SHARMA UDC CNC 12251
045099 SUSHMA LUTHRA LDC (ADHOC) CNC 11289
045100 SUDHIR SHARMA RECPT. C.N.C 16699
045101 DULI CHAND L.D.C (ADHOC) C.N.C. 11089
045102 PURAN KUMAR SEHGAL L.D.C. (ADHOC) C.N.C. 11289
045103 KRITIKA SHARMA L.D.C. (ADHOC) C.N.C 11189
045104 LAXMI L.D.C. N.S.C. 11289
045105 KAMAL STENO STENO 13579
045106 SHEELA LUTHRA(CHAWLA) ASSISTANT C.N.C. 15968
045107 MEENA GUPTA U.D.C. C.N.C 14110
045112 SH.YASH PAL UDC  CNC N.S.C. 15172
045113 SOBHANA A.S. STENO N.S.C. 14110
045117 SH.ANAND SINGH BISHT LDC N.S.C. 9048
045118 SANJAY KUMAR LDC N.S.C. 10691
045120 SH.LALIT KUMAR SARASWAT U.D.C. N.S.C. 11720
045121 NEELAM ARYA L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 11454
045123 KAUSHALYA MEHRA L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045124 CHARAT LAL L.D.C (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045125 ANIL KUMAR DAGAR L.D.C N.S.C. 10691
045127 FEHMIDA L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045128 NARENDER SINGH L.D.C. N.S.C. 10591
045129 ASHOK MANDAL L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045130 VALSAMMA CHACKO L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045131 JAI PRAKASH L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045132 MANJU(JEENWAL) L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10591
045133 NARENDER KUMAR CHHOKAR L.D.C. N.S.C. 10691
045134 SHAGUFTA L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045136 RADHEY SHYAM L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045138 MOHAN LAL L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045139 SUNDER LAL TANWAR L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045140 CHANDRA SHEKHAR L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045141 SONU L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045142 NEELAM PURI L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045143 RAVINDER SINGH L.D.C (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045144 LALIT AZAD L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10991
045145 BHUWAN SINGH L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045146 VIJAY PAL L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045147 ANJALI NEE ANJU L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045148 RAKESH KUMAR L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10493
045149 ANURADHA VERMA L.D.C. (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045150 POOJA CHADHA (NEE ANAND) L.D.C. (AHODC) N.S.C. 10691
045151 ANU KWATRA (NEE–LUTHRA) L.D.C.(ADHOC) N.S.C. 10691
045153 TARA RAWAT (NEE BISHT) STENO. N.S.C. 11143
045154 MRS. ALKA KHANNA STENOGRAPHER N.S.C. 14641
045155 SEEMA SHARMA LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045156 NEERU BHATIA LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045157 DEEPAK KUMAR LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045158 MANJU SHARMA LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045159 SANJAY SINGH LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045160 KAILASH CHAND SHARMA LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 11054
045161 NISHA SINGH LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045162 ANIL KUMAR TEJWANI LDC N.S.C. 10094
045163 RITU KALRA (BALA) STENO (ADHOC) N.S.C. 13048
045164 MANOJ KUMAR MEHRA LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 10094
045165 VIJAYA RAJ P.V. STENO N.S.C. 13679
045166 MAMTA PAROLIYA (NEE–KATHAYAT) LDC (ADHOC) N.S.C. 9994
045167 MRS. B.K. CHAWLA LDC ADHOC N.S.C. 10691
045168 SH.TILAK RAJ ALAG RECEPTIANIST N.S.C. 19885
045169 MR GARIB PASWAN L.D.C. N.S.C. 10470
045170 MRS. ASHA SHARMA STENOGRAPHER N.S.C. 18491
045171 RAM CHANDER BANOLIYA RECEPTIANIST N.S.C. 13048
045172 MRS. ARTI MANDAL U.D.C. N.S.C. 12687
045173 VIVEK KUMAR STORE–KEEPER N.S.C. 16367
050192 DR.MANISH K.KASLIWAL S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 25123
050202 DR.ANIL K.GARG S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 25123
050209 DR.SHASHANK R.RAMDURG S\R NEURO–SURGERY N.S.C. 25123
050210 DR.VAMSI K.YERRANMENI S\R NEURO–SURGERY N.S.C. 25123
050223 DR.GAURAV BANSAL       56763 S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 0
050228 DR.NILESH S.KURWALE S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 24341
050230 DR.SHASHWAT  MISHRA S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 24341
050231 DR.HITESH KUMAR S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 24341
050246 DR.VIKAS NAIK S\R NEURO–SUGERY N.S.C. 24341
050248 DR.INDRA KULADHIPATI S\R CARDIOLO N.S.C. 26688
050249 DR.PRALOY CHAKRABORTY S\R CARDIOLO N.S.C. 27488
050250 DR.ANUJ KUMAR TRIPAHI S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 26688
050251 DR.AMIT DAGAR J\R NEURO–SURGERY N.S.C. 27783
050252 DR.SACHIN ANIL BORKAR J\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 22460
050253 DR SRI KRISHNA REDDY S\R CTVS N.S.C. 26688
050254 DR.PAVAN KUMAR SINGH S\R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 27488
050255 DR.SRIJITHESH P.R. S\R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 26706
050256 DR.KAPIL AGARWAL S\R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 27488
050257 DR.ALOK VERMA S\R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 27488
050259 DR.ARVIND KUMAR BISHNOI         S/R CTVS N.S.C. 27488
050260 DR. DEEPTI VIBHA S/R(DM)DEPT OF NEURO N.S.C. 26706
050261 DR. SURESH KR S/R (DM)DEPT OF CARD N.S.C. 25906
050262 DR. AMIT SRIVASTAVA   (M.CH) S/R(DM) DEPT OF NERU N.S.C. 50794
050263 DR SAMEER MEHROTRA (DM) S/R DEPT CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 26706
050264 DR CHIRAYU PRAFUL VYAS   (DM) S/R  DEPT CARDIO N.S.C. 31789
050265 DR SANDEEP A J  (M.CH) S/R CTVS N.S.C. 25906
050266 DR PRAVEEN SHARMA   (M.CH) S/R CTVS N.S.C. 31789
050267 DR SHIVA PRASAD M (M.CH)          S/R  CTVS N.S.C. 25906
050268 DR NOUFAL BASHEER J/R  DEPT N/SURGERY N.S.C. 22460
050269 DR ANUBHAV GUPTA S/R CTVS (M.CH) N.S.C. 25906
050273 DR. ADIL RIZVI SR.RES DEPT CTVS N.S.C. 26706
050274 DR. MUKESH KR (DM) SR.RES   NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 25906
050275 DR BHARATBHUSHAN KUKRETI       S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 25906
050276 DR. BHATT KINJAL N SR. RES (DM) CARDIO N.S.C. 31789
050277 DR ISHWAR CHANDRA CARDIOLOGY  S/R N.S.C. 25906
050278 DR.SHAILESH JAIN S/R (MCH)N/SURGERY N.S.C. 25906
050279 DR. PANKAJ JAIN J/R (MCH)  N/SURGERY N.S.C. 22544
050280 DR. PANKAJ KR. SINGH S/R(MCH) N/SURGERY N.S.C. 26706
050281 DR. RAGHU M.G. S/R (MCH) N.S.C. 25906
050282 DR. RAKESH KR SINGH S/R (MCH)  N/SURGERY N.S.C. 26706
050283 DR. VIVEK TANDON S/R (MCH) N.S.C. 26706
050284 DR. CHANDER MOHAN MITTAL S/R (MCH) ctvs N.S.C. 25906
050285 DR UTKARSH BHAGAT J/R (MCH) N/SURGERY N.S.C. 22544
050286 DR. PRAVIR KR JHA (DM) S/R CTVS N.S.C. 25923
050287 DR. NIRENDRA KR RAI S/R (DM)NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 26706
050288 DR. PANKAJ GARG S/R (MCH) CTVS N.S.C. 25906
050289 DR DHANJAY P MALANKAR          S/R CTVS N.S.C. 25923
050290 DR HARIOM SINGH S/R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 30846
050291 DR. HIMANSHU DABRAL S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 30846
050292 DR. VIKAS AGARWAL S/R (DM)NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 25923
050293 DR SAROJ KHANAL CARDIOLOGY   S/R N.S.C. 25123
050294 DR SHEIL AVNEESH S/R CTVS N.S.C. 25123
050295 DR PRIYA S/R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 25123
050296 DR SAURABH SHARMA J/R  N/SURGERY N.S.C. 21744
050298 DR MARUTHI PRASAD I SRES (NON M.CH) CTVS N.S.C. 30846
050299 DR JAGDA NAND JHA      S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 44346
050300 DR. GUNAWAT PRASHANT V SINGH        J/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 25257
050301 DR LAKSHMI PRASAD G     M.CH     J/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 26057
050302 DR PRANAV SHARMA     S/R CTVS N.S.C. 30846
050303 DR SHARATH KR K    S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 30846
050304 DR MADHAV D UPADHYAY S/R CTVS N.S.C. 30846
050305 DR DEVA KR. BORGOHAIN      D/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 25923
050306 DR.GAURAV JAISWAL S\R N\SURGERY N.S.C. 30046
050307 DR.SHAMEEM AHMED S\R  N\SURGERY N.S.C. 25923
050308 DR ASHOTOSH KHANDELWAL       J/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 21027
050309 DR P RAJASHEKAR S/R CTVS N.S.C. 30846
050310 DR PANKAJ DAWAR S/R N/SUR N.S.C. 31646
050311 DR AJIT SINGH S/R  N/SUR N.S.C. 30046
050312 DR NITIN JAIN S/R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 34969
050313 DR SUBHASIS MITRA S/R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 34969
050314 DR PANKAJ AILAWADHI S/R  N/SUR N.S.C. 25123
050315 DR VIPIN KR. GUPTA S/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 31646
050316 DR SUNIL SHIVDAS S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 25123
050317 DR SALMAN SALAHUDDIN S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 25123
050318 DR PRANAB DEKA S/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 25123
050319 DR KANWALJEET GARG     6 YRS J/R (MCH) N/SUR N.S.C. 21027
050320 DR MANOJ PHALAK        6 YRS J/R (MCH) N.S.C. 21027
050321 DR DEEPA DASH S/R N.S.C. 25123
051001 SH.NAVEEN KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 10991
051002 SHRI NARENDER SINGH LAB. TECHN. IRCH 13440
051003 SHRI DHARAM NATH SAH LAB.TECHN. IRCH 13440
051004 SH.NARAYAN SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 13794
051005 SHRI AJIT THAPLIYAL D.R.A. ASSTT. GR–I IRCH 14701
051006 SH. S.H. YOTHUM Tech. Officer IRCH 0
051007 SH.A.K. SUMAN Tech. Officer IRCH 0
051008 SH.BALRAM U.D.C. (CASHIER) IRCH 0
051009 SH.PRADEEP KOTNALA LOWER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 10691
051010 MRS.SUNITA U.D.C. IRCH 11720
051011 SH.S.K.SHARMA ASSISTANT (N.S.) IRCH 17263
051012 SH. SHIV KUMAR PHARMACIST GRADE I IRCH 20807
051013 SH. MANOJ KUMAR O.T.A. IRCH 13772
051014 SH. RAJU YOHUNNA JrMed Record Officer IRCH 0
051015 SMT.MOHINDER KAUR U.D.C. IRCH 15968
051016 SMT. JEROMINA MINJ UPPER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 0
051017 SH. JAI PAL SINGH D.R.A. GD.II IRCH 12842
051018 SH. VIPAN KUMAR M.R.T. IRCH 11986
051019 SH. ZILE SINGH O.T.Tech. IRCH 16841
051020 SH.GOPAL S KATHAYAT SANITARY INSPECTOR IRCH 0
051021 SHRI SARWAN SINGH RECEPTIONIST IRCH 0
051022 SH.BABU LAL O.T.A. IRCH 16482
051023 SHRI JOGINDER SINGH STENOGRAPHER IRCH 13579
051024 SH.A.K. KHOSLA STEWARD IRCH 17362
051025 SH. M.S.K BISHT UPPER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 14210
051026  MRS.SAROJ LAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 14641
051027 SH.CHANDESWAR MEHTO TECH. ASSTT., IRCH 20409
051028 SH. BANARSI LAL MEHTO TECHN. ASSTT. IRCH 17627
051029 SHRI SHANTI SWAROOP SHARMA TECHNICAL  ASSIST. IRCH 18551
051030 SMT. SAROJ SINGH LAB. TECH. IRCH 18779
051031 SH. OM DUTT SHARMA LAB. TECH. IRCH 19481
051032 SH. SURINDER BABU LAB. TECH. IRCH 18087
051033 SH. BIJANDER SINGH DRIVER GRADE–II IRCH 21963
051034 SH. SAMEER ARORA TECH. RADIOLOGY GrII IRCH 0
051035 SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR TECH.RADIOLOGY Gr–II IRCH 0
051036 SH. VIJAY KR. CHANDEL TECH. RADIOLOGY Gr–I IRCH 0
051037 SHRI SUNIL DUTT TECH RADIOLOGY Gr–I IRCH 0
051038 SHRI SIJI DAS TECH RADIOLOGY GR–II IRCH 0
051039 SH. SAJI A.V. TECH.RADIOLOGY GR–I IRCH 0
051040 SH. RAKESH KUMAR TECH.RADIOLOGY GR–II IRCH 0
051041 SHRI DOMINIC MANI DRIVER GRADE–II IRCH 12888
051042 MRS. SUKSHAM INGLE UPPER DIVIOSN CLERK IRCH 12251
051043 SH. SATISH KUMAR D.R.A.GD.III IRCH 10751
051044 SHRI VIRENDER SINGH LOWER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 9048
051045 SHRI  S. RAJU LOWER DIVISON CLERK IRCH 11221
051046 SHRI RAJIV RAI STORE KEEPER IRCH 14500
051047 SHRI RAJESH  KUMAR PHARMACIST IRCH 15432
051048 SHRI SATPAL SINGH LOWER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 9379
051049 SMT. ANIL KUMARI Tech(Radiology)Gr–II IRCH 16427
051050 SHRI VIRENDER SINGH Store Keeper(Pharma) IRCH 18418
051051 SHRI RAJ KUMAR Driver Ordinary Gr. IRCH 14587
051052 SH. HARI PRASAD M.R.T. IRCH 11986
051053 SHRI AJAY DIXIT TECH. R.T. GRADE–II IRCH 0
051054 SHRI O.D. SHARMA TECH. R.T. GRADE–II IRCH 0
051055 SHRI AJIT SINGH TECH R.T GRADE–II IRCH 0
051056 SHRI M.L. KANOJIA MEDICAL RECORD TECH IRCH 14185
051057 MRS. SUSHMA SINGH LAB TECHN. IRCH 16095
051058 SH. NAVEEN N SHARMA LAB TECHN. IRCH 16759
051059 MRS. SANGITA PANDEY LAB TECHN. IRCH 13564
051060 SH. H.C.S. RANA LAB TECHN. IRCH 16427
051061 SH. RAM JEEVAN MANJHI O.T.A. IRCH 0
051062 SH. BHARAT SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 0
051063 SHRI LAKHMI CHAND O.T.A. IRCH 14159
051064 SH. VIJAY KUMAR O.T.A. IRCH 11810
051065 SH BALJIT SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 0
051066 SHRI PREM SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 14164
051067 SH.GOPAL SINGH NAYAL O.T.A. IRCH 15064
051068 SH.PURAN SINGH NEGI O.T.A. IRCH 0
051069 SH.BALVINDER SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 14104
051070 SH. SUSHIL KUMAR RECEPTIONIST IRCH 16215
051071 MS. NEETA RANI TECHN. RADIOLOGY IRCH 15232
051072 MS. RITU CHAUDHARY TECHN. RADIOLOGY IRCH 15232
051073 SH. NEERAJ ARORA PHARMACIST IRCH 18418
051074 SH. ATUL TECHN. RADIOLOGY–II IRCH 14834
051075 MS. BABITA RANI LAB ATTDT. IRCH 9357
051076 SH. DHARMJEET MALIK DARK ROOM ASSTT. IRCH 9357
051077 SH. RAJESH KHANDPAL SANITERY INSPECTOR IRCH 31296
051078 SH. LAXMAN SINGH M.R.T. IRCH 10116
051079 SMT. SANTOSH KUMARI SHARMA LAB ATTDT. IRCH 9357
051080 SH. KALPAN SHARMA LAB ATTDT. IRCH 9357
051081 MRS. PUSHPA MITHANI STENOGRAPHER IRCH 13844
051082 SH. AMIT KUMAR KAKRAN LAB ATTDT. IRCH 9357
051083 SH. RADHEY SHYAM M.R.T. IRCH 11986
051084 SH. KARAN SINGH M.R.T. IRCH 12486
051085 MRS. MERCY THOMAS LAB TECHN. IRCH 17422
051086 SH. KARAMVIR SINGH M.R.T. IRCH 11986
051087 MS. SARVESH KUMARI LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051088 MS. POONAM–II LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051089 MS. POONAM–Ist LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051090 MS. NITI AKOJ LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051091 MS. REKHA SHARMA LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051092 SH. NAVEEN KUMAR BHARDWAJ LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051093 MS. CHIROM SIMBOLINI DEVI LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051094 MS. SUMAN LATA GAUTAM LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051095 SH. YUNUS JAVED LAB TECHN. IRCH 0
051096 MS. VANDANA LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051097 SH. SUNIL KUMAR LAB TECHN. IRCH 0
051098 SH. UDENDRA MOURYA LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051099 SH. SANDEEP KUMAR LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051100 SH. VARUN KUMAR LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051101 MS. GEETHA SHAJI LAB TECHN. IRCH 13440
051102 MS. JYOTI LAB TECHN. IRCH 0
051103 SH. PREM SINGH L.D.C. IRCH 12437
051104 SH. REGHUBIR SINGH–II O.T.A. IRCH 13772
051105 SH. RAM CHHATTAR YADAV O.T.A. IRCH 13772
051106 SH. ARUN KUMAR O.T.A. IRCH 13772
051107 SH. VIRENDER PRASAD O.T.A. IRCH 11634
051108 SH. MAN SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 13772
051109 SH. SANJAY KUMAR TECH. RADIOTHERAPY IRCH 15233
051110 SH. RAM KARAN LAB. TECH. IRCH 13108
051111 MS. REKHA LAB TECHN. IRCH 13108
051112 SH. SUJEET KUMAR KHALKO TECHN. RADIOLOGY IRCH 14834
051113 SH. SUNIL KUMAR TECH. RADIOLOGY IRCH 15632
051114 MS. HEMA PADMANBHAN TECN. RADIOLOGY IRCH 14834
051115 NARENDER SINGH PATWAL LDC IRCH 9645
051116 SH. ROHTASH SINGH O.T.A. IRCH 13288
051117 SH. HARISH SINGH BHANDARI O.T.A. IRCH 11083
051118 MS. RAJNI BALA LAB. TECH. IRCH 13108
051119 MS RAMOTRI M.P.WORKER IRCH 11720
051120 SH. ADITYA KUMAR RECEPTIONIST IRCH 13048
051121 MS. SHARMILA M.P.WORKER IRCH 11720
051122 MS. SAVITA KUMARI M.P.WORKER IRCH 11720
051123 MS. SUNITA DEVI M.P.WORKER IRCH 11720
051124 MS. REENA RANI M.P.WORKER IRCH 11720
051125 MS.VUNGLIAN MAWI M.P.WORKER IRCH 11720
051126 LAKHPAT TANWAR LAB. TECH IRCH 16427
051127 MS. LAXMI RAWAT JR.HINDI TRANSLATOR IRCH 15372
052001 SH. RAJENDER SINGH KATHAYAT H.A.G. III IRCH 8361
052002 SHRI SUNDARAM H.A.G. II IRCH 9720
052003 SH. MAHESH KUMAR H.A.G. III IRCH 9551
052004 SH.NANDAN SINGH KANWAL O.A.G.II IRCH 8949
052005 SH. PATRIC ANOTHONY M.R.A. GD II IRCH 0
052006 SH. SURINDER SINGH H.A.G. II IRCH 9500
052007 8SH. MURLI DHAR PANDEY H.A.G. II IRCH 11613
052008 SH. LAL BABU H.A.G. II IRCH 11598
052009 SH. DHARAM PAL SINGH H.A.G. II IRCH 10932
052010 SH. SHIV SINGH H.A.G. II IRCH 9158
052012 SH. KARTAR SINGH H.A.G. II IRCH 0
052013 SH. ISLAM AHMED M.R.A. IRCH 10932
052014 SH. ALI JAN H.A.G. II IRCH 0
052016 SH. FATEH SINGH H.A.G. III IRCH 10932
052017 SHRI PREM SINGH (Office) O.A.GRADE–I IRCH 0
052018 SH. RANBIR SINGH H.A.G. III IRCH 0
052019 SHRI TAR KESHARE THAKUR Bearer IRCH 8707
052021 SH. MANOJ KUMAR H.A.G. III IRCH 10801
052022 SH. NARENDER KUMAR H.A.G. III IRCH 9103
052023 SHRI ARJUN SINGH HOSP.ATENDT. GR–III IRCH 8520
052024 SHRI RAJENDER KUMAR HAG–III IRCH 8361
052025 SH. VISHAL SINGH–I H.A.G. III IRCH 10188
052026 SMT. RAM KALI VERMA H.A.G. III IRCH 11118
052027 SH. CHAKRADHAR PRASAD BEARER IRCH 10932
052028 SH. ANAND SINGH BEARER GRADE–I IRCH 10560
052029 SH. ASHOK KUMAR S.A.G. II IRCH 9665
052030 SH.RAJINDER S.A.G. II IRCH 9466
052031 SH. BISHAN LAL S.A.G. III IRCH 10932
052032 MS. MANJU DEVI H.A.G. III IRCH 6625
052033 SH. OMI S.A.G. III IRCH 9158
052034 SH. RAJBIR SINGH S.A.G. III IRCH 10003
052035 SMT. REENA S.A.G. III IRCH 11118
052036 SH.ROHTASH S.A.G. III IRCH 10375
052037 SH. BHUNESH KUMAR H.A.G. III IRCH 0
052038 SHRI SAT PRAKASH S.A.G III IRCH 8540
052039 SH. CHARAN SINGH S.A.G. III IRCH 8849
052040 SHRI PAPPAN S.A.G. III IRCH 8899
052041 SH. BUDESH KUMAR S.A.G. III IRCH 10620
052042 SH.YAD RAM S.A.G. III IRCH 8949
052043 SH. HEM CHANDRA JOSHI O.A.G. II IRCH 10375
052044 SH. KANSHI RAM H.A.G. III IRCH 0
052045 SH.SANJEEV KUMAR– Ist S.A.G.III IRCH 9073
052046 SH.PARMAL S.A.G.III IRCH 9073
052047 SMT SARLA S.A.G.III IRCH 10003
052051 SH RAJINDER PRASAD H.A.G. III IRCH 9551
052053 SH ANIL KUMAR H.A.G. III IRCH 9551
052054 SH. RAMA SHANKER H.A.G. III IRCH 9551
052055 SH. GULSHAN KUMAR H.A.G.–III IRCH 9551
052056 SH.KARAN SINGH M.R.A.GD.II IRCH 0
052059 SHRI GAJINDER S.A.GRADE–III IRCH 8680
052060 SHRI MUNNA KANOJIA S.A.GRADE–II IRCH 7407
052061 SHRI MUNNA LAL S.A.G IRCH 8839
052062 SHRI SUBHASH CHAND CLEANER IRCH 9120
052063 SHRI RAJIV KUMAR LAUNDARY ATTENDANT IRCH 9570
052064 SHRI VIRENDER SINGH HAG–III IRCH 8520
052065 SHRI DEEPAK LAL HAG–III IRCH 0
052066 SHRI SUBHASH CHAND      DAC HAG–III IRCH 9611
052067 SHRI BHAGIRATH HAG–III IRCH 10109
052068 SHRI SUNIL KUMAR HAG–III IRCH 8361
052069 MISS RUKMANI HOSPT.ATENDT.GR–III IRCH 7010
052070 SHRI SUKHBIR H.A.G IRCH 0
052071 SH. SATBIR SINGH HAG–III IRCH 8416
052072 SH. SANJEEV KUMAR–II SAG–III IRCH 6978
052073 SH. SURESH SAG–III IRCH 8361
052074 SH. HARPAL SAG–III IRCH 8361
052075 SH. BEERPAL SAG–III IRCH 8202
052076 SH. RAJENDER SINGH – II H.A.G.–III IRCH 8202
052077 SH. SANDEEP – II SAG–III IRCH 8202
052078 SH. SUDHIR – II SAG–III IRCH 0
052079 MRS. AMITA TIRKEY (KUJUR) H.A.G.–III IRCH 8839
052080 SH. GOVIND PAL H.A.G.–III IRCH 8042
052081 VISHAL KUMAR–II HAG–III IRCH 6603
053001 MRS. BINDU DOMINIC SISTER GR–II (ADHOC) IRCH 0
053002 MISS SUSAN RAVI SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053003 MRS.ANNAMMA ABRAHAM SISTER GD.II (ADHOC) IRCH 0
053004 SH.JAWAHAR LAL LAB.ATTNDT.(AD–HOC) IRCH 10751
053005 SMT.NEELAM L.D.C. (AD–HOC) IRCH 10691
053006 MRS. PUSHPA MAITHANI STENO (AD HOC) IRCH 0
053007 MS. ANNAMMA B. JACOB SISTER GD.II(AD HOC) IRCH 0
053009 MISS SUSHMA SINGH LAB.TECH (AD HOC) IRCH 0
053010 MISS MINI JAYAN SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053011 MS. MERCY THOMAS LAB.TECH (ADHOC) IRCH 0
053012 MRS. POONAM WADHWA D.T.P  (AD HOC ) IRCH 12246
053013 SH. NAVEEN N SHARMA LAB. TECH ( AD HOC ) IRCH 0
053014 SH NIRMAL KUMAR JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST IRCH 0
053015 SHRI INDER SINGH LAB.ATTNDT ( AD HOC) IRCH 11349
053016 SH SANJIV K PANDAY D.T.P (AD–HOC) IRCH 14375
053017 MISS SANGITA JOSHI LAB. TECH. (AD HOC) IRCH 0
053018 MS. GEETA DEVI SISTER GD–II(Ad–hoc) IRCH 0
053019 SH. H.C.S.RANA LAB. TECH ( ADHOC) IRCH 0
053020 MRS. LIGI RONY SISTER GD.II(AD HOC) IRCH 0
053021 MISS ELSAMMA JOY SISTER GD.II(AD HOC) IRCH 0
053022 MS. JYOTI VERMA SISTTER GD–II(AD–HOC IRCH 0
053023 MRS.BINITA K. PANDAY L.D.C. (AD–HOC) IRCH 10691
053024 MR.SURENDER S KATHAYAT L.D.C. (AD–HOC) IRCH 10691
053025 MR.KHAJANT SINGH LOWER DIVISION CLERK IRCH 10691
053026 MR.BIRENDRA S RANA L.D.C. (AD–HOC) IRCH 10691
053027 MRS LATA SHARMA SISTER GR–II (ADHOC) IRCH 0
053028 MRS. JAYA AJU SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053029 MS. RASHMI VERMA SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053030 MRS. SMRTI ARORA SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053031 MRS JULIE SONI SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053032 MISS SONALI BANERJEE SISTER GR–II AD HOC IRCH 0
053034 MISS GARIMA NEGI L.D.C. (AD HOC) IRCH 10293
053035 SHRI CHANDER SHEKHAR L.D.C. (AD–HOC) IRCH 10094
053036 MS. HARJEET PHARMA L.D.C. (AD HOC) IRCH 10094
053037 MS. GLADXY P. THOMAS SISTER GD–II ADHOC IRCH 0
053038 MS. JULIE JOSEPH SISTER GD II ADHOC IRCH 0
053039 MS. BLESSY CHACKO SISTER GD II ADHOC IRCH 0
053040 MS. JINCY JOHN SISTER GD II ADHOC IRCH 0
053041 MS. PRINCY EAPEN   IRCH 0
053043 MS. SOUMYA VARGHESE M SISTER GD II ADHOC IRCH 0
053045 MS. ANU G. SISTER GD II ADHOC IRCH 0
053046 MS. JEENA JOSE SISTER GD II ADHOC IRCH 0
053047 NITIN AGGARWAL D.E.O. (AD–HOC) IRCH 14555
053424 DR NISHA SINGH J/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 0
053425 DR RAVI SHANKER SHARMA J/R N/SURGERY N.S.C. 21027
053426 DR NEELMANI MATHUR J/R NEUROLOGY N.S.C. 0
053427 DR PUNEET KUMAR J/R CARDIC/RADIO N.S.C. 26857
053428 DR VIKRAM KHANNA J/R N/RADIO N.S.C. 21027
053429 DR.VARSHA SOMDEVE J/R BLOOD BANK N.S.C. 26805
053430 DR S S PRAKASH J/R BLOOD BANK N.S.C. 26857
053431 DR PITAMBER BEHURIA J/R CARDIOLOGY N.S.C. 26857
053432 DR ASHISH AGGARWAL J/R N/RADIO N.S.C. 21027
053433 DR RAJENDRA KR KARNATAK J/R   CARDIAC ANAES N.S.C. 33236
054001 MRS SARITA MEHTA ASTT.NURSING SUPDT. IRCH 28618
054002 SH. KISHOR KUMAR K.G. MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054003 MS. SINJU P.T. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16885
054004 SH. MALLAPPA B. KAPARATTI BROTHER GRADE II IRCH 21769
054005 MISS BEENA THOMAS SISTER GRADE–II IRCH 21605
054006 MRS. BINDU DOMINIC SISTER GRADE II IRCH 15760
054007 MRS. ANNAMMA ABRAHAM SISTER GRADE II IRCH 19778
054008 SMT. SARABJEET KAUR A.N.S. IRCH 22620
054009 SMT. LAISAMMA THOMAS SISTER GRADE II IRCH 19950
054010 MRS. SUDHA KUMAR SISTER GRADE–I IRCH 20997
054011 SMT. MINI MOHAN KUMAR SISTER GRADE II IRCH 22294
054012 SMT. RAGINI DAVID DAWSON SISTER GRADE II IRCH 19178
054013 SMT. SOLLY VARGHESE SISTER GRADE II IRCH 20166
054014 SMT.ALEYAMMA JOSEPH A.N.S. IRCH 22970
054015 SMT. RENU BAKSHI A.N.S. IRCH 22220
054016 MS. JYOTI J. KISKU SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054017 MISS VIMLA GAUBA ANS IRCH 26450
054018 SMT SAROJ ABLE A.N.S. IRCH 22045
054019 SMT ELIZABETH JAMES ASSTT.NURS.SUPDT. IRCH 23768
054020 SMT. AMARJEET SACHDEVA A.N.S. IRCH 26450
054021 SMT. GOVINDI CHAUHAN SISTER GRADE I IRCH 25372
054022 SMT. BHUPINDER KAUR SISTER GRADE I IRCH 24732
054023 SMT. NEELAM R. LALL A.N.S. IRCH 26450
054024 SMT. PREM LATA SISTER GRADE I IRCH 24557
054025 SMT. SHIREEN KONGARI SISTER GRADE I IRCH 20722
054026 MS. RAJITHA K.V. SISTER GRADE II IRCH 16074
054027 MS. BINDU V.S. SISTER GRADE II IRCH 15675
054028 MS. REMYA P JOSEPH SISTER GRADE II IRCH 0
054029 MRS LINCY SAJI SISTER GRADE –II IRCH 21655
054030 SH. RAJEEV TIWARI SISTER GRADE–II IRCH 25202
054031 MRS MANJUSHREE SINGLA SISTER GRADE–I IRCH IRCH 20375
054032 MRS. DEEPA JAYAMON SISTER GRADE –I IRCH 20375
054033 MS. JISHA BOBY SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054034 MS. MALATI SHARMA SISTER GD.II IRCH 0
054035 MRS. SWARN LATA GILL SISTER GD.II IRCH 20724
054036 MS. SWAPNA KRISHNAN PRADEEP SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054037 SH. GOPAL LAL NAYAK SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054038 MS. ADITI SINHA SISTER GD.I IRCH 17143
054039 MRS. ANCY RAJU SISTER GD.II IRCH 20296
054040 MRS. PRESHEEL SAINI SISTER GD.II IRCH 19778
054041 MRS. CIJI JOSEPH SISTER GD.II IRCH 20476
054042 MRS. MINI JAYAN SISTER GD–II IRCH 19778
054043 SH. GAURAV SHARMA SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054044 MISS SHEEBA JOHN SISTER GD.II IRCH 20176
054045 MRS. BINDU JOSE SISTER GD.II IRCH 19658
054046 MISS SUNU SAJAN SISTER GD.I IRCH 20525
054047 MRS. ANCY MARTIN SISTER GD.II IRCH 20176
054048 MRS LEENAMMA SHIBU SISTER GD.II IRCH 20176
054049 MS. SARITA KUMARI SISTER GD.II IRCH 0
054050 SH. MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA SISTER GD.II IRCH 16374
054051 MS. RUCHIKA BHARDWAJ SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054052 SH. SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMA SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054053 MRS. KIRAN AGGARWAL ASSTT. NURSING SUPDT IRCH 28043
054054 MRS. LIJI RONI SISTER GD–II IRCH 19658
054055 MS SABITA KUMARI SISTER GD.II IRCH 16074
054056 MRS. LATA SHARMA SISTER GD–II IRCH 18583
054057 MRS NILIMA LILY CHAUHAN SISTER GD.II IRCH 0
054058 MS. PRINCY EAPEN SISTER GD.II IRCH 14617
054060 MRS. GEETAMMA BABU SITER GD.II IRCH 19778
054061 MRS.SEEMA SHARMA SISTER GD.II IRCH 20574
054062 MRS MINIMOL SIBI SISTER GD.II IRCH 17183
054063 MRS. NILEEMA SHARAD SHINGADE SISTER GRADE–II IRCH 18065
054064 LEELAMMA CYRIAC SISTER GD–I IRCH 21458
054065 MRS. ANIS MASSEY SISTER GD–I IRCH 21108
054066 MRS. MARIAM TOPPO XALXO SISTER GD.II IRCH 17787
054067 MISS HOINU LHOUVUM SISTER GD.II IRCH 0
054068 Ms. ASRITA MINJ SISTER GD.II IRCH 19387
054069 MS. HOIHCHIN SISTER GD.II IRCH 17667
054070 MRS SHEELA RAJ SISTER GR–I IRCH 22234
054071 MS. NEMNEIKIM KIPGEN SISTER GD–II IRCH 18558
054072 MRS. MANISHA SANSANWAL SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054073 MRS. ARTI S. MEHRA SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054074 MS. SEENA K. MURTHY SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054075 MS. SINIMOL A.S. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054076 MS. PARVEEN SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054077 MR. PRAHLAD SINGH MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16990
054078 MS. SHIBIL P.T. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054079 MS. SOYA JOSE SISTER GD–II IRCH 16870
054080 MS. PRASEETHA L.C. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16592
054081 MRS. BINDU DILEEP SISTER GD–II IRCH 17756
054082 MS. SUSHMA DEVI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054083 MS. ANITA AVINASH SINGH SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054084 MS. KAVITA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16870
054085 MS. K.M. UJJUUAL SISTER GD–II IRCH 16870
054086 MS. SREEPRIYA PRADEEP SISTER GD–II IRCH 17170
054087 MS. ANURADHA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16870
054088 MRS. JOLLY SABU   IRCH 0
054089 MRS. JOSHY JENSON SISTER GD–II IRCH 16990
054090 MS. JEEWANTI MISHRA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16870
054091 MS. ANJALI KANDHARI SISTER GD–II IRCH 14287
054092 MRS. ANNAMMA B. JACOB SISTER GD–II IRCH 18483
054093 MRS. MEENU SHUKLA SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054094 MRS. SHEEBA BINU SISTER GD–II IRCH 16622
054095 MRS. SEEMA KUSHWAHA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054096 MRS. RINI VARGHESE SISTER GD–II IRCH 16592
054097 MRS. BINDU MADHU SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054098 Ms.SHERLY MICHEAL Sister Grade–II IRCH 16472
054099 Ms. MEENAKSHI DATTA Sister Gr–II IRCH 16592
054100 MRS. RAJKUMARI MALHOTRA ANS IRCH 26450
054101 MS. SARLA MADAN SISTER GD–I IRCH 25022
054102 MS. KALPANA MOHANAN SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054103 SH. PRAMOD KUMAR MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054104 SH. RAMESHWER LAL AHEER MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054105 MS. KUSUM LATHA SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054106 MS. LAXMI KUMARI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054107 MS. ASHA KUMARI YADAV SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054108 MS. INDU BALA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16274
054109 MS. SEJIMOL JACOB SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054110 MS. SINCY MATHEW SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054111 MS. KIRAN BALA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054112 MS. SHANTY P.P. SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054113 MS. VARSHA RANI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054114 MS. HARPREET KAUR SISTER GD–II IRCH 16274
054115 MS. KIRAN KUMARI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054116 SH. CHENA RAM MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 0
054117 SH. JAGDISH PRASAD MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054118 SH. VIRENDRA BRAHMI MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 0
054119 MS. HELMA P. MATHEW SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054120 MS. SMITA DAS SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054121 MS. NEETU SINGH SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054122 MS. SEENA GEORGE SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054123 MS. HIMA BABU SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054124 MS. DEEPA P SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054125 MS. MEENU DHANKAR SISTER GD–II IRCH 15675
054126 SH. UMASHANKER AGARWAL MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054127 MS. MERIN THOMAS SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054128 MS. THANUJA K. NAIR SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054129 MS. RASHMI SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054130 SH. NARPAT LAL MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054131 MS. KIRAN BISHT SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054132 MS. JYOTI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054133 MS. SUPERNA WALIA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054134 MRS. SANGEETA MALIK SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054135 SH. SURAJ SINGH PANWAR MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 0
054136 MS. NIANG NEICHING SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054137 SH. MOHAMMED SAJID MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 0
054138 MS. BHARTI DEVI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054139 MS. RAJITHA MURALEEDHARAN SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054140 MS. SRUTHI ANN JOSE SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054141 MS. P. USHA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054142 MS. RAJNI Sister Gd.–II IRCH 16074
054143 MS. BEENA K.C. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054144 MS. LAJU C.S. SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054145 MS. SEEMA K.D. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054146 MS. REJETHA R. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054147 MS. SNEHAMOL T.G. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054148 MS. ABHA KUMARI PATEL SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054149 MS. SARITHAMOL S. SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054150 MS. SOUMYA K. THANKAPPAM SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054151 MS. PRIYANKA EGIN SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054152 MS. P00JA DEVI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054153 MS. SONIKA GUPTA SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054154 MS. AISHWARYA RAJ LAXMI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16374
054155 SH. BALBEER SINGH MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054156 MS. SAVITA KUMARI SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054157 SH. RAVINDRA SINGH CHOUHAN MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054158 MS. JISHA K. SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054159 MS. SHOBHA S. PANDEY SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054160 MS. JINCY JOHN SISTER GD–II IRCH 17170
054161 SOUMYA VARGHESE. M SISTER GD–II IRCH 17170
054163 Devendra Bhakar Male Nurse IRCH 16374
054164 Bhupendra Kumar meghwal Male Nurse Gd–II IRCH 16074
054165 Sh Vishawnath Tiwari Male Nurse Gd–II IRCH 16074
054166 SH.RAKESH KUMAR JOSHI MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054167 MS. GEETA DEVI SISTER GD–II IRCH 14617
054168 MS. SIBY SOHAL SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054169 MS. NISHAMOL MATHEW SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054170 MS. NAMITA SISTER GD–II IRCH 0
054171 MS. CHINGHOIHKIM SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054172 MS. LUPAL REMEL SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054173 SH. MANPHOOL SINGH MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16074
054174 MS. MINI CHACKO SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054175 SH. PREM SINGH CHUNDAWAT MALE NURSE GD–II IRCH 16374
054176 MS. ASHA YADAV SISTER GD–II IRCH 17497
054177 SIMMI SHOBHTA BEENCO SISTER GD–II IRCH 16074
054178 MS. SINDHU KUMARI S. SISTER GD–II IRCH 15974
054179 ANUPAMA ROBERT SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054180 MS. CHRISTY CHINGBIAKKIM SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054181 BABY SHALINI J. SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054182 MS. HARSH LATA EZRA SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054183 MS. DARYAL KHILONY ANAL SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054184 MS. PEARLY KUMARI BEHARA SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054185 MS. SHUBHANGI ROHIDAS SARODA SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054186 SH. REJEESH S. MALE NURSE GR–II IRCH 15675
054187 MS. VINITHA JACOB SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054188 MS.JENCIMOL MATHEW SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054189 MS. BEENA GEORGE SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054190 MS.HRANG NEI MAWI SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054191 MS. BIAKZII SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054192 SH. RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA MALE NURSE GR–II IRCH 15975
054193 MS. SAMIMA KHATUN SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054194 MS. DHANYA AJEESH SISTER GR–II IRCH 15675
054195 MS.SAIMA SALEEM ZARGER SISTER GD–II IRCH 15575
054196 MS. V.L. HMANGAIHZUALI SISTER GD–II IRCH 15675
054197 MS.ANJANA SISTER GD–II IRCH 15675
054198 MS. C.LALENGKIMI SISTER GR–II IRCH 15975
054199 MS.SMITHA SOMAN SUNIL SISTER GD–II IRCH 17568
054200 MS. HARSH PANCHHI SISTER GD–I IRCH 23494
054201 MS. CHITRA SHARMA SISTER GD–II IRCH 15675
055001 DR.SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 31789
055003 Dr. DEEPA BHANOT SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055004 DR. AMAR MUKUND SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 26706
055005 DR. AJAY GUPTA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055006 DR. NAVDEEP SINGH SENIOR RESIDENT–M.O. IRCH 0
055007 DR. RAVI AGGARWAL SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 29055
055008 DR. ROOPESH JAIN SENIOR  RESIDENT IRCH 0
055009 DR. DILIP KUMAR MUDULY SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25923
055010 DR. VIVEK GUPTA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 32731
055011 DR. K.V. ANAND SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055012 DR. PRASANTH G. SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25906
055013 DR. SHIO PRIYE SENIOR RESIDENT–ANEA IRCH 0
055014 DR. DEEPAK GUPTA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 26706
055015 DR. ASHISH RUSTOGI Senior Resident IRCH 31789
055016 DR. MANISHA SINGH SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055017 DR. SURJYA PRASAD UPADHYAY SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 31789
055018 DR. HIMANSHU CHAUHAN SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055019 DR. PRASHANT KHULLAR SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055021 DR. JYOTI BAJPAI SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25906
055022 DR. DIPANJAN PANDA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 31506
055023 DR. SANDEEP DUA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 26706
055024 DR. SHREE GOPAL SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055025 DR. AMIT PRAKASH SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055026 DR. MADHURIMA S SENIOR RESIDENT, AN IRCH 0
055027 DR. KAMALJEET SINGH SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055028 DR. JAGA DESAN P JUNIOR RESIDENT IRCH 26057
055029 DR. DHIRAJ BARUAH SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055030 DR. JITENDRA KUMAR NANGAL SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 26706
055031 DR. VIJAY GANDHI LINGA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055032 DR. JAYA GHOSH SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 26688
055033 DR. MANISH K SINGHAL SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 30846
055034 DR. SUSHIL P MANDHANIYA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 30846
055035 Dr. MANJU SENGAR SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055036 Dr. E.B. RAJ MOHAN SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055037 DR. RAJEEV SHARMA SENIOR RESIDENT, S.O IRCH 0
055038 DR. VAITHISUARAN SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055039 DR. HARSHA JUNEJA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 31789
055040 SH. MANISH CHANDRA VERMA SENIOR RESIDENT–SO IRCH 0
055041 DR. ANURAG AGARWAL SENIOR RESIDENT–A.N. IRCH 0
055042 DR. AJAY GOGIA SENIOR RESIDENT–M.O. IRCH 0
055043 DR. DEEPAK DABKARA SENIOR RESIDENT–M.O. IRCH 26706
055044 DR. AMIT DUTT DWARY SENIOR RESIDENT–M.O. IRCH 27488
055045 DR. VINITA AGARWAL SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25906
055046 DR. RISHU AGGARWAL SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 31789
055047 DR. PARTHA SARATHI B SENIOR RESIDENT R.T. IRCH 26706
055048 DR. SHRAVANA KUMAR SENIOR RESIDENT R.T. IRCH 26706
055049 DR. SHIKHA GOYAL SENIOR RESIDENT R.T. IRCH 25906
055050 DR. ARUN KUMAR VERMA SENIOR RESIDENT R.T. IRCH 26706
055051 DR. ARVIND AHUJA SENIOR RESIDENT L.O IRCH 0
055052 DR. SUBRAT KUMAR SAMANTARA SENIOR RESIDENT S.O. IRCH 26706
055053 DR. NIDHI GUPTA SENIOR RESIDENT L.O. IRCH 25906
055054 DR. B. RAVINDRA BABU SENIOR RESIDENTS S.O IRCH 0
055055 DR. DIPTI KALITA SENIOR RESIDENTS IRCH 31789
055056 DR. SARAT CHANDRA PINGALI SENIOR RESIDENT S.O. IRCH 0
055057 DR. RAMESH SENIOR RESIDENT S.O. IRCH 31789
055058 DR. GAURAV NIRWANI GOYAL SENIOR RESIDENT A.N. IRCH 0
055059 DR. ASHWIN ANAND KALLIANPUR SENIOR RESIDENT S.O. IRCH 26688
055060 DR. PREM KUMAR SINGH SENIOR RESIDENT A.N. IRCH 0
055061 DR. RAGESH BABU THANDA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055062 DR. HIMANSHU KHURANA SENIOR RESIDENT A.N. IRCH 31789
055064 DR. S. ZAFAR ABBAS SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 31789
055065 DR. M.P. RAM PRABHU SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 30846
055066 DR. AMIT ATTAM SENIOR RESIDENT  SO IRCH 0
055067 DR. ANITA CHOPRA SENIOR RESIDENT –LO IRCH 0
055068 DR. INDRANIL GHOSH SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25123
055069 DR. RAJNISH KUMAR SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25923
055070 DR. PRASHANT NASA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055071 DR. GAURAV PRAKASH SENIOR RESIDENT–MO IRCH 25923
055072 SH. SENTHAMIZHCHELYAN SENIOR DEMONSTRATOR IRCH 0
055073 MS. SEEMA SHARMA SENIOR DEMONSTRATOR IRCH 18358
055074 SHIV PRATAP SINGH RANA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 25923
055075 Dr. RAKESH SHARMA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055076 DR MAJID AHMED TALIKOTI SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 30846
055077 DR. SIDDHARTH SHARMA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 30046
055078 DR. PRABHAT SINGH MALIK SENIOR RESIDENT MO IRCH 30046
055079 DR. SOURABH RADHAKRISHNAN SENIOR RESIDENT MO IRCH 30046
055080 DR. VENKAT RAMAN R SENIOR RESIDENT MO IRCH 30046
055081 DR. MANDEEP SINGH SENIOR RESIDENT SO IRCH 30846
055082 DR. SAURABH KALIA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
055083 DR. DAKSHA BHAIYA SENIOR RESIDENT IRCH 30846
055084 DR. GAURAV GUPTA SENIOR RESIDENT, M.O IRCH 39072
055085 DR. SAREESH KUMAR M.K. SENIOR RESIDENT, S.O IRCH 25123
055086 DR. ANUJ KUMAR BANSAL SENIOR RESIDENT, MO IRCH 32059
055087 DR. M.VANSHI KRISHNA SENIOR RESIDENT, MO IRCH 30846
055088 DR. ARCHIT PANDIT SENIOR RESIDENT, SO IRCH 31846
055089 DR.ASHOK KUMAR R. SENIOR RESIDENT,LO IRCH 25923
055090 DR.ATUL K. GATTANI SENIOR RESIDENT,MO IRCH 30846
063443 DR.ARVIND NANDA         59178 S\R NEURO–RADI.ADHOC N.S.C. 32731
063445 MUKTA S\R NERO–ANAES.ADHOC N.S.C. 0
063449 DR.DEEPAK SINGH S\R NEURO–ANAES. N.S.C. 26688
063451 DR.J.EDMUND MOSES S\R N\RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 26688
063455 DR.BIKASH SAHU S\R C\ANAES. N.S.C. 26688
063456 DR.TIRUVENKADAM S. S\R C\ANAES N.S.C. 32731
063457 DR.RAMAN ARORA S\R N\PATHOLOGY ADHO N.S.C. 32731
063461 DR SURUCHI HASIJA      S/R (DM)CARDIC ANAES N.S.C. 31789
063462 DR BIDKAT PRASANNA (DM)S/R N/ANEAS N.S.C. 26706
063464 DR.BANASHREE MANDAL (DM) CARDIAC/ANAES N.S.C. 25906
063468 DR ARINDAM CHOUDHARY S/R CADIC/ANAS (VVIP N.S.C. 27325
063470 DR PANKAJ KUMAR S/R CARD/RADIO (ADHO N.S.C. 25906
063474 DR MANISH MARDA S/R  DM          NEURO–ANAES N.S.C. 25906
063475 DR. RAVEEN SINGH (DM) S/R CARDIC/ANAES N.S.C. 26706
063477 DR. GYANINDER PAL SINGH S/R N/ANAES (MAIN) N.S.C. 25123
063478 DR. ASHISH GUPTA ADHOC S/R CARD/RADIO N.S.C. 25906
063480 DR. SANDEEP SHARMA S/R   N/RADIO N.S.C. 30846
063483 DR SUBHASH KUMAR DM S/R N/RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 30846
063484 DR MANOJ KUMAR S/R CARDIC ANAES N.S.C. 0
063490 DR ANJU SARUPRIYA S/R CARDIC/ANAES N.S.C. 30846
063491 DR SANJAY JUNEJA S/R CARDIC/ANAES N.S.C. 30846
063492 DR ARVIND AHUJA S/R N/PATHOLOGY N.S.C. 30046
063493 DR MADHUKAR B K S/R CARDIAC/RADIO N.S.C. 30846
063494 DR VIKAS KUMAR S/R  NEURI/RADIO N.S.C. 30846
063495 DR TARIQ MATIN S/R  N/RADIO N.S.C. 30846
063496 DR SAURABH GUPTA S/R CARDIAC/ANAES N.S.C. 30846
063497 DR JAGDEEP SINGH S/R NEURO/RADIO N.S.C. 30846
063498 DR SUBIN SUKESAN S/R CARDIAC/ANAES N.S.C. 30846
063499 DR KESHAV GOYAL S/R NEURO/ANAES N.S.C. 30846
063500 DR R VIJAY KUMAR      S/R NEURO/ANAES N.S.C. 30846
063501 DR PUNEET SINGH KOCHAR      S/R N/RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 30846
063502 DR NIRAJ KR          S/R N/ANAES N.S.C. 30046
063503 DR SHEETAL KAUR     S/R  N–RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 30046
063505 DR ASHISH BINDRA (DM)     S/R N/ANAES N.S.C. 36569
063506 DR MADHUR MALIK S/R CARDIAC/ANAES N.S.C. 34969
064124 SH. RAJENDER SINGH FIRE GUARD N.S.C. 13819
064126 SH. DEVDUTT SHAH FIRE GUARD N.S.C. 14350
064129 SH. JAI KISHAN SEC CUM FIRE JAMADAR N.S.C. 13894
064139 PIAR SINGH JR. M.R.O N.S.C. 16160
064146 BRAHM DUTT SHARMA D.R.A. N.S.C. 13108
064154 SARDA RAM TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 19214
064157 MUKESH KUMAR SHARMA D.R.A. N.S.C. 10983
064158 SH.MUNI RAM MEENA TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 19819
064160 DEVENDER KUMAR D.R.A. N.S.C. 13108
064167 MR.SUBHASH SENIOR OPERATOR(PUMP N.S.C. 13183
064171 SH.KAILASH CHAND MEENA            WIRMAN N.S.C. 13118
064178 RAMESH CHANDER SINGH          O.T.TECH. N.S.C. 15848
064179 SH KANWAR LAL O.T. TECHNICIAN N.S.C. 18816
064181 SH.RAMESH CHAND         DRUVER GR.II N.S.C. 14460
064185 INDERJEET O.T. TECH. N.S.C. 18543
064194 MS ROSAMMA C. LAB TECH N.S.C. 18551
064199 SH ANAND SINGH DRIVER N.S.C. 12787
064200 SH BRIJ PAL SINGH LAB TECH N.S.C. 17090
064204 MS. ANITA KALRA PTSG N.S.C. 1000
064205 SH. SURESH KUMAR PTSG N.S.C. 1000
064208 SH.RAJENDER SINGH LAUNDRY SUPERVISOR N.S.C. 17165
064210 SH B.S.BISHT LAB TECH N.S.C. 14666
064213 SH. NARAIN SINGH O.T. TECH. N.S.C. 18020
064214 RAM  MURTI TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 15162
064215 RAM KUMAR O.T.TECH. N.S.C. 18145
064216 PURSHOTAM MATHPAL TECH. O.T. N.S.C. 18020
064217 HARI RAM O.T.TECH. N.S.C. 15162
064219 SH JEEVAN BISHT LAB TECH N.S.C. 17422
064222 SH MAHAVIR SINGH LAB TECH N.S.C. 17422
064224 SHISH RAM TECH.O.T. N.S.C. 18020
064235 SH ANIL KR RANA O.T.TECH. N.S.C. 16122
064236 SH PRATAP SINGH O.T.TECH N.S.C. 15287
064237 SH LAKHVEER SINGH O.T.TECH. N.S.C. 18145
064239 SH MANISH MITTAL LAB TECH N.S.C. 17422
064241 SH PARVESH KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 20409
064243 SH SANTOSH KUMAR LAB TECH N.S.C. 17090
064244 SH SURENDER SINGH LAB TECH N.S.C. 17422
064249 SH MANGAL SINGH LAB TECH. N.S.C. 17090
064256 SH UPENDRA SINGH LAB TECH N.S.C. 17090
064257 SH WILLIAM R. MASIH LAB TECH N.S.C. 17090
064258 SH RAHUL LAB TECH N.S.C. 17422
064263 SH.CHANDER BHAN LAB.TECH N.S.C. 17090
064265 SH. SATISH CHANDER SANITARY SUPERVISOR N.S.C. 13108
064268 SH SANJAY TIWARI LAB TECH. N.S.C. 16095
064269 SH HARGOVIND SING JEENA             LAB TECH N.S.C. 16095
064274 SH ROSHAN LAL I M.R.T. N.S.C. 14641
064275 SH NAVEEN KUMAR M.R.T. N.S.C. 14641
064276 SH DEVANAND SHARMA MRT M.R.T. 12246
064277 SH ROSHAN LAL II M.R.T. N.S.C. 14696
064279 SH BHUVNESH CHANDER PASRICHA        TECH RADIOLOG N.S.C. 18816
064280 SH BRIJESH KUMAR–II TECH RADIOLOGY N.S.C. 18816
064281 SURINDER SINGH–II TECHNICIAN O.T. N.S.C. 14886
064282 SH. NIHAL SINGH OTA N.S.C. 16759
064283 SUNIL KUMAR DRA DRA 9918
064286 KIRPAL SINGH BISHT LAB TECH N.S.C. 13839
064289 SHASHI RANJAN MISHRA OTA N.S.C. 16482
064290 RAMESH KUMAR KAUL MRT N.S.C. 13306
064291 JAI PRAKASH SINGH MARETHIA         RADIOGRAPHER N.S.C. 18418
064292 ASHWANI KUMAR GARG RADIOGRAPHER N.S.C. 19543
064293 MS. KAMLESH THARKOTI        LAB TECH. N.S.C. 16427
064294 SH. AAS MOHAMMAD LAB TECH. N.S.C. 16427
064295 RAKESH CHAWLA LAB TECH N.S.C. 16095
064298 SH. RAJAN KUMAR MRT N.S.C. 14110
064304 SH. SIDDHARTH PRIYA TECH.RADIOLOGY GR II N.S.C. 17621
064310 SH. RAVINDER SINGH DRIVER (ADHOC) N.S.C. 12896
064311 SH. RAKESH KR. SHARMA           DRA GR.III N.S.C. 10353
064312 SH. BEER SINGH DRIVER (ADHOC) N.S.C. 12250
064313 SH. ASHOK KUMAR DRIVER N.S.C. 13294
064314 SH. OM PARKASH DRIVER N.S.C. 12374
064315 SH.SANTOSH D.KAPILESHWARI        PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 14834
064316 SH. RAKESH SANSWAL DEO N.S.C. 11986
064317 SH. BALJEET KUMAR KHERA                PTSG N.S.C. 1000
064318 SH.SATISH KUMAR MRT N.S.C. 11986
064319 SH.KUNDAN SINGH MRT N.S.C. 10096
064320 MS. KIRAN RANI LAB TECH. N.S.C. 14400
064321 SH. INDIVER KUMAR LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064322 SH. PANKAJ NARANG LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064323 SH. RAJENDRA SINGH LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064324 SH. DAVINDER JANGRA LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064325 MS. KAMINI CHADHA( UPPAL)           LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064326 SH. RAKESH PRASAD LAB TECH N.S.C. 13440
064327 MS. SAVITRI MEENA LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064328 SH. SURJEET SINGH LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064329 MS. ANSHU SHARMA LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064330 SH. VIKAS YADAV LAB TECH. N.S.C. 13440
064331 SH. SURENDER KUMAR SANT. INSPECTOR N.S.C. 18955
064332 DOLLY RANI LAB TECH N.S.C. 13108
064333 SANDEEP RAI LAB.TECH N.S.C. 13108
064334 LAXMI DATA ENTRY OPERATOR N.S.C. 11986
064335 ANJU PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 14435
064336 RAJESH YADAV         PERFUSIONIST N.S.C. 14435
064337 GEETA         P.T.S.G. N.S.C. 1000
064338 TULSI BISHT P.T.S.G. N.S.C. 1000
064339 RATAN SINGH RAWAT             P.T.S.G. N.S.C. 1000
071001 NEHA J/R JAN–07   21744
071002 SEEMA SINGH J/R JUL 06   22460
071003 SATYA NARAYAN SHUKLA J/R JUL 06   27783
071005 RASHMONI JANA S/R JUN 07   31789
071006 TONY GEORGE JACOB S/R JUN 07   31789
071008 RENU GUPTA J/R JUL,05 ANATOMY 27783
071009 SONALI KATARIA SR JAN 07 ANATOMY 31789
071013 SAROJ KALER SR AUG 08 ANATOMY 25923
071014 SHIKSHA JANGDE SR FEB 07 ANATOMY 31789
071016 RANJEET KUMAR J/R JAN 06   23260
071017 MONA SHARMA J/R JAN 06   26983
071018 SOMESH M.S J/R JAN 06   23260
071025 SURBHI WADHWA S/R JUN 06 ANATOMY 0
071027 SMITA DEELIP JOSHI S/R AUG 07   29346
071028 ASHISH SHARMA J/R JAN–08   26057
071029 JAYASHRI PANDEY J/R JAN–08   26057
071030 ARNAB BHATTACHARYA J/R JAN–08   26057
071031 OM PRAKASH ATAL J/R JUL 08   22284
071032 PANKAJ KUMAR J/R JUL 08   22284
071033 SURESH S J/R JUL 08   27738
071034 SANKARAN P.K J/R JUL 08   27738
072002 PUNEET KHANNA J/R JULY–06   22460
072003 CHANDRASHISH CHAKRAVARTY J/R JULY–06   23260
072004 DALIM KUMAR BAIDYA S/R JUL–2008 ANESTHESIOLOGY 25123
072005 SUNIL KUMAR NANDA S/R JUL–2006 ANESTHESIOLOGY 25906
072006 KAJARI ROY S/R NOV 06   25906
072007 PRIYA RUDINGWA J/R JAN–07   21744
072009 RAKESH GARG S/R NOV–06   25906
072010 PRABHU R J/R JAN 06 ANESTHESIOLOGY 23260
072012 AVNEEP AGGARWAL J/R JAN–07   22544
072013 ARVIND KUMAR S/R SEP,05   27488
072014 PRATYUSH GUPTA S/R OCT, 06   31789
072015 SHAH DIPAL MAHENDRA J/R JUL 06 ANESTHESIOLOGY 22460
072017 NEERAJ KUMAR S/R SEPT–06   31789
072018 MRIDU PABAN NATH S/R NOV 06   31789
072021 GURPREET SINGH S/R SEP 06   25906
072022 UMAKANTH R.K SR JUL 06 ANESTHESIOLOGY 25906
072024 BIKRAM JYOTI S/R SEPT–06   26706
072025 KRITHIKA KRISHNAN J/R JAN–07   21744
072026 BIKASH RANJAN RAY J/R JAN–07   22544
072029 MADHUR MEHTA S/R JUL,05 ANESTHESIOLOGY 0
072030 BIJAYA KUMAR SHADANGI S/R JUL 05 ANESTHESIOLOGY 0
072043 P.SAKTHI RAJAN SR JAN 07 ANESTHESIOLOGY 25906
072045 MRITUNJAY KUMAR S/R JUL 07 ANESTHESIOLOGY 25923
072046 BALA CHANDRAN S S/R JUL 07 ANESTHESIOLOGY 25123
072053 RAHUL KUMAR ANAND J/R JAN 07   22544
072054 PRIYANKA JAIN J/R JAN–06   22460
072055 ABRAHAM SONNY J/R JAN–06   22460
072056 PRAVEEN TALAWAR J/R JAN–06   23260
072057 SHALINI KALYANARAMAN J/R JAN–06   22460
072058 ABHIJIT LAHA J/R JAN–06   23260
072087 PREET MOHINDER SINGH J/R JUL 07   21744
072088 N V G HARIPRASAD J/R JUL 07   21744
072089 ASHUTOSH JOSHI S/R JUL 07   30846
072090 PARUL CHANDRA S/R JUL 07   30846
072092 AVINASH KUMAR JANGDE S/R JUL 07   30846
072093 CHAITRA M. S/R JUL 07   25923
072094 S.SIVA KUMAR J/R JUL 07   21744
072095 ITI SHRI S/R DEC–07(VVIP)   30846
072096 NISHAD P.K. J/R JAN–08   26057
072097 SUJATHA M. J/R JAN–08   21027
072098 THILAKA MUTHIAH J/R JAN–08   21027
072099 GAUTHAM G. J/R JAN–08   26057
072100 KHAJA MOHIDEEN S. J/R JAN–08   26057
072103 ANIL AGARWAL S/R FEB–08   25123
072104 T. CHITRA RAJESWARI S/R FEB–08   25123
072105 RAVI RAJ J/R JULY–08   26057
072106 PRADIPTA KUMAR BARIK J/R JULY–08   21027
074001 MOHIT MEHNDIRATTA S/R JAN 06 BIO–CHEMISTRY 32731
074004 JAYANTH KUMAR P. J/R JAN–07   21744
074006 SHILPA SUNEJA J/R JUL 06   22460
074007 RAJARSHI KAR S/R AUG 07 BIO–CHEMISTRY 30846
074008 CHANCHAL GUPTA J/R JAN 06   22460
074009 SHUBHASREE DUTTA CHOUDHURY J/R JULY–06 (F)   22460
074010 AYAN BANERJEE J/R JUL 06   23260
074024 ARNAB PAL S/R AUG 05 BIO–CHEMISTRY 0
074026 PRADEEP R J/R JUL 07   26920
074027 EKTA MALIK S/R NOV–07   30846
074028 SINHA SAKET JITENDRA J/R JAN–08   26057
074029 MAYNGLAMBAM C.MEITEI J/R JUL 08   27638
075001 VIDYUT VIKASH J/R JAN–06   22460
075003 ANIT SINGH J/R JUL,05 BIO–PHYSICS 0
075004 LOKESH A.R. J/R JAN–06   22460
075005 RAJA KRISHANAN V J/R JUL,05 BIO–PHYSICS 0
075007 JITENDER KATARIA J/R JUL 06   22460
075008 RISHI JAIN S/R MAR 07   26706
075010 MANISH MAHAJAN J/R JUL 06   23260
075011 MODUPALLUR S.VISNU DAS J/R JUL 07   26920
075012 KRISHAN GOPAL SHARMA J/R JUL 08   22284
075013 RAKESH MEHRA J/R JUL 08   22284
076001 SENTHIL AMUDHAN R J/R JUL 05   44700
076002 KAPIL YADAV S/R MAY–06 C.C.M. 26706
076003 ALKA J/R JULY–06   22460
076004 RAVI KUMAR B. J/R JULY–06   23260
076005 ROOPA S. S/R MAR–07   31789
076006 ARVIND KUMAR J/R JULY–06   23260
076009 PALNIVEL C. J/R JAN–07   26920
076012 PRASHANT JARHYAN J/R JAN 07 C.C.M. 21744
076019 SANJEEV KUMAR J/R JAN–06   27783
076023 RAKESH KUMAR J/R JUL,05 C.C.M. 0
076028 VIVEK GUPTA S/R JAN 06 C.C.M. 27488
076029 SMITA SINHA J/R JUL 07   26920
076032 P. STALIN J/R JAN–08   26057
076034 NILESH MAHESH AGRAWAL J/R JAN–08   26057
076035 VAMAN KULKARNI J/R JAN–08   26057
076036 RAHUL SRIVASTAVA J/R JULY–08   21027
076037 VIJAY KUMAR J/R JULY–08   21027
076038 HARSHAL R SALVE J/R JUL 08   22284
076039 ASLESH O.P J/R JUL 08   21027
077445 RAGINI SINGH H/O E.M   26057
077446 NASIM AHMAD H/O E.M.   0
077447 RAJNEESH KUMAR H/O E.M.   26057
077448 ANAND KUMAR SINGH H/O E.M.   31087
077449 SUSMITA PATRA H/O E.M.   26057
077450 TEPUKIEL ZAPHU H/O E.M.   31087
077451 VIJENDER MANJHU H/O E.M.   21027
077452 AMAN H/O E.M.   26057
077453 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH H/O E.M   26057
077454 GAURAV MISHRA H/O E.M   26057
077455 MANISH RANJAN H/O E.M   31087
077456 SUSHEEL BANSOTRA H/O E.M   31087
077457 ANJALI GUPTA H/O E.M   31087
077458 KEKHRIELHOUTO SOPHIE H/O E.M   31087
077459 LALIT KUMAR TANWAR H/O E.M   26057
077460 LOVELEEN KUMAR KAPIL H/O E.M   26057
077461 VIKAS DUTT KANDPAL H/O E.M   31087
077462 MOHD. MAHFUZ ALAM H/O E.M   31087
077463 MD ARIF HUSSAIN H/O E.M   31087
077464 AJAY KUMAR YADAV H/O E.M   26057
077465 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH H/O E.M   26057
077466 ANANTHA KRISHNAN H/O E.M   31087
077467 SANDEEP AGRAWAL H/O E.M   31087
077468 VIVEK GUPTA H/O E.M   31087
077469 K.KARTIK KUMAR H/O E.M   26057
077470 AVINASH JAIN H/O E.M   21027
077471 ASIM SARFRAZ H/O E.M   26057
077472 PRANJALI GUPTA H/O E.M   31087
077473 MOHD JAMIL ANWAR H/O E.M   31087
077474 RAJESH KUMAR GARG H/O E.M   26057
077475 BARUN KUMAR KUNDU H/O E.M   31087
077476 GAURAV MEHTA H/O E.M   21027
077477 DEEPAK KUMAR H/O E.M   31087
077478 NIRBHIK MEHER H/O E.M   31087
077479 JAY PRAKASH RAY H/O E.M   26057
077480 NIMIT MISHRA H/O E.M   21027
077481 TULESH BANSAL H/O E.M   26057
077482 RAMAN DEEP KAUR H/O E.M   31087
077483 AMIL AUSAF UR RAHMAN H/O E.M   0
077484 JASLEEN KAUR PANNU H/O E.M   26057
077485 NIVEDITA SINGH H/O E.M   30600
077486 PREM RAJ SINGH H/O E.M   30113
077487 GANESH PRASAD GUPTA H/O PAED. CASUALTY   21027
077488 PRABHAT H/O PAED. CASUALTY   30925
077489 AJIT SINGH H/O PAED. CASUALTY   31087
077490 ARSHAD HASAN H/O PAED CASUALTY   31087
077491 ARPETA GUPTA H/O EHS   21027
077492 LEE JOSEPH H/O EHS   21027
077493 SUKHJEET SINGH H/O EHS   21027
077494 SUNIL C. H/O B.B.   30925
077495 DEVANAND KUMAR H/O B.B.   0
077496 KAMLA KANT H/O CCM   0
077497 DEEPAK THAKUR H/O CCM   30600
077498 CHANDRA SHEKHAR GUPTA H/O CCM   21027
077499 NAND KISHOR TAK H/O CCM   26057
077500 PRASHANT GANDHI H/O DERMAT.   0
077501 PUSHP CHANDER SWAMI H/O D.S.   0
077502 AMIT KUMAR MENDIRATTA H/O D.S.   31087
077503 RITIKA ARORA H/O D.S.   26057
077504 HAMANSHU GARG H/O D.S.   26057
077505 ATUL SINGH H/O D.S.   26057
077506 AWCHAT KIRAN LAXMIKANT H/O D.S.   26057
077507 ASHISH KUMAR YADAV H/O D.S.   31087
077508 SANDEEP KUMAR PANDEY H/O D.S.   26057
077509 DEEPAK RANJAN KUANR H/O LAB. MED.   21027
077510 NEETIKA GARG H/O LAB. MED.   21027
077511 MALLIKA GUPTA H/O NEPHRO.   21027
077512 DIVYA BHADOO H/O NEPHRO.   21027
077513 NILAY KUMAR H/O NEPHRO.   21027
077514 ASHISH KUMAR TIWARI H/O PSY.   21027
077515 GAURAV KUMAR H/O PSY.   21027
077516 ARVIND GURU H/O NEPH.   21027
077517 PRADEEP PRAKASH H/O R.T.   21027
077518 KAMLESH KUMAR H/O PSY.   21027
077519 SANDEEP SINGH H/O NEPH.   21027
077520 TARUN RAI H/O R.T.   21027
077521 NAVKARAN BIR SINGH BAJAJ H/O R.T.   21027
077522 PARVESH BATRA H/O R.T.   21027
077523 SURESH RAVI CHANDRAN H/O R.T.   21027
077524 NIKHIL SIKRI H/O   21027
077525 AMIT BARDIA H/O R.T.   0
077526 KAMAL KUMAR SHARMA H/O E.M   41884
077527 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA H/O E.M   50970
077528 NISHANT GOYAL H/O F.M   30423
077529 ALPANA H/O PAED. E.M   37884
077530 NARESH KUMAR MOHANKA H/O E.M   21705
077531 ANURAG VERMA H/O E.M   21027
077532 NAMIT MATHUR H/O E.M   21705
077533 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH H/O E.M   51944
077534 HARKIRANJIT KAUR H/O DERMAT.   21027
078002 UTTAM KUMAR S/R MAY–06   27488
078003 DILIP KUMAR MEENA J/R JAN–07   22544
078004 AMIT KUMAR MALHOTRA S/R SEP,05   0
078006 PANKAJ CHATURVEDI J/R JULY–06   27783
078015 CHANDAN MAL SUTHAR J/R JAN,06 DERMATOLOGY 22460
078018 PARUL VERMA J/R JUL 07   21744
078019 JYOTI DHAWAN S/R AUG 07   30846
078020 DINESH PRASAD ASATI S/R NOV–07   27829
078021 SAURABH SINGH J/R JAN–08   21027
078022 SAH GAURANG KRISHNA J/R JAN–08   26057
078023 SUSHRUTA SHEFALI DASH S/R FEB–08   30846
078024 AMRENDRA KUMAR J/R JULY–08   21027
078025 DIVYA SESHADRI J/R JULY–08   21027
078026 KAVISH CHOUHAN J/R JULY–08   26057
078027 ASHOK ROOPCHAND WADHWANI J/R JULY–08   26057
079001 VARUN MALHOTRA S/R NOV–06   31789
079002 RAJA S. J/R JAN–07   21744
079003 SHALINI SHARMA S/R JULY–06   31789
079004 ANAND GUPTA S/R APR–07   31789
079008 M.G.MATHAN J/R JAN 06 DENTAL SURGERY 22460
079010 VIVEK AGGARWAL S/R FEB–08 DENTAL SURGERY 25123
079013 KRUSHNA VASANT KUMAR BHATT J/R JAN–07   21744
079014 GUNJAN PRUTHI J/R JULY–06   22460
079015 GULSHAN KUMAR J/R JAN–06   23260
079016 NIKHIL SINHA J/R JAN–07   21744
079019 SARITA BHUSHAN J/R JAN–06   22460
079020 ANIL NAFRIA J/R JULY–06   22460
079021 MAMTA RANI J/R JULY–06   22460
079022 AKANKSHA GUPTA J/R JAN–07   21744
079023 ADITI NANDA J/R JAN–07   21744
079031 SHRI KRISHNA KABRA S/R FEB 06 DENTAL SURGERY 27488
079032 VILAS DURYODHAN SMARIT J/R JUL 07   21744
079033 NEELU ARORA J/R JUL 07   21744
079034 NEHA SINGHAL J/R JUL 07   26920
079035 ANKUR RUSTAGI J/R JUL 07   21744
079036 TANUPRIYA GUPTA S/R JUL 07   25923
079037 MANKAR MUGDHA PRABHAKAR J/R JAN–08   21027
079038 UMESH KUMAR J/R JAN–08   26057
079039 RAHUL YADAV J/R JAN–08   26057
079040 PRAVESH KUMAR J/R JAN–08   26057
079041 NAVIN MISHRA J/R JULY–08   26057
079042 LALIT KUMAR J/R JULY–08   31087
079043 POONAM J/R JULY–08   26057
080001 JAYA PRAKASH SAHOO S/R JAN 07 DM ENDO & METABOLISUM 25906
080007 EMMY GREWAL S/R DM JULY–06   25123
080009 KANAKANANI J. S/R JUL–05 DM   25906
080010 C.SHIVA PRASAD S/R JUL 07   25923
080011 NASEER ALI M.C S/R JUL 07   25123
080012 RAJAT GUPTA S/R JUL 07   25923
080013 THUSHANTH THOMAS S/R JAN–08   25923
080014 SAPTARSHI BHATTACHARYA S/R JAN–08   30846
080015 PARJEET KAUR S/R JULY–08   25123
081006 S. POOKAMALA J/R JAN–07   21744
081008 GAURAV CHATURVEDY S/R SEPT.05   32731
081009 GAURAV GUPTA J/R JULY–06   23260
081011 C. PREETAM J/R JULY–06   23260
081024 OM PRAKASH J/R JUL 07   21744
081025 PREM SAGAR J/R JUL 07   21744
081026 KAPIL SIKKA S/R AUG 07   30846
081027 S. SHYAM KUMAR S/R OCT–07   25123
081028 RICHA VAISH J/R JAN–08   26057
081029 ARVIND KUMAR KAIRO J/R JULY–08   21027
081030 VISHAV YADAV J/R JULY–08   26057
081031 DARWIN J/R JULY–08   26057
081032 SHUCHITA SINGH J/R JULY–08   31087
081033 MAMIDI PRANITH J/R JULY–08   0
081034 CHIROM AMIT SINGH S/R JULY–08   25123
082001 SUDIPTA RANJAN SINGH J/R JAN 07 FORENSIC MEDICINE 22544
082003 SUKHDEEP SINGH S/R MAR–07   25923
082005 B.L.CHAUDHARY S/R AUG,05 FORENSIC MEDICINE 0
082006 SUNAY M J/R JAN 06   23260
082012 MANISH GOYAL J/R JUL 07   26920
082013 ASHISH JAIN J/R JUL07   22544
082014 AKHILESH RAJ JHAMAD J/R JUL 07   26920
082015 SUSHEEL SHARMA S/R AUG 07   25923
082016 RAGHVENDRA KUMAR S/R MAR–08   25123
083002 KUMAR KIRTI SINGH S/R DM JULY–06   25906
083003 AJAY KUMAR S/R JAN 07   25906
083006 ROHIT GOYAL S/R DM JULY–06   25906
083008 VIKAS SINGLA S/R DM JAN–07   26706
083010 SIDDHARTHA SRIVASTAVA S/R DM JAN–06   26688
083011 RAMESH KUMAR S/R DM JAN–06   27488
083012 PRASHANT VERMA S/R DM JUL 07   25923
083013 SHALIMAR S/R DM JUL 07   25923
083014 GAURAV DIDDI S/R JULY–08   30846
083015 V. PRATAP MOULI S/R JULY–08   25123
084001 UTPAL ANAND S/R MCH JULY–06   26706
084003 AMIT JAVED S/R MCH JAN–07   25123
084007 MUKUND P.KULKARNI S/R DM JUL 07   30846
084008 VIVEK MANGLA S/R JAN–08   30846
084009 GAURAV NITIN CHAUBAL S/R JULY–08   36569
085004 RAHUL BHARGAVA S/R DM JULY–06   25906
085008 PRASHANT SHARMA S/R DM JAN–07   31789
085009 RAKHEE KAR S/R DM JAN–06   27488
085010 RAHUL NAITHANI S/R JUN 05 DM HAEMATOLOGY 32731
085013 SHYAM ASHOK RATHI S/R DM JUL 07   30846
085014 NIRANJAN N RATHOD S/R DM JUL 07   30846
085015 SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA S/R DM JUL 07   30846
085016 NITIN GUPTA S/R JAN 08   30846
085017 ANITA CHOPRA S/R JAN–08   25123
087003 SHIKHA SINGH S/R JAN 07   31789
087004 RAJESH HARSVARDHAN J/R JAN 07 M.H.A. 22544
087006 PANKAJ ARORA J/R 2 YR JAN 07 M.H.A. 26920
087007 ANOOP KUMAR DAGA S/R JAN 06   26688
087014 MUKUND CHANDRA SAHOO J/R JAN 07 2YRS CRS M.H.A. 26920
087015 NIRUPAM MADAAN S/R JUL,05 M.H.A. 0
087016 KASHIPA HARIT S/R JUL 07   30846
087017 SHANTANU DUBEY S/R JUL 07   30846
087018 SHALINI KUMAR J/R (2 YRS) JAN–08   26057
088002 PARAMJEET SINGH S/R APR–07   25906
088004 KISHORE MANDAL J/R JAN 07 MEDICINE 26920
088006 SAHAJAL DHOORIA J/R JAN–07   21744
088007 GECFI GEORGE K. J/R JULY–06   22460
088010 SATBIR KAUR S/R APR–07   31789
088011 VIJAY HADDA S/R JAN–06   26688
088013 PARAG WAMANRAO BARWAD J/R JULY–06   22460
088014 BIMLESH DHAR PANDEY S/R SEPT–06   26706
088015 DEEPAK KHANDELWAL J/R JAN–06   22460
088018 RANJEET KAUR S/R FEB–07 MEDICINE 31789
088020 NAVEEN L GUPTA S/R JUL 06 MEDICINE 25906
088022 PALLAWI TORKA J/R JULY–06   22460
088024 ANIL KUMAR S. J/R JAN–06   23260
088025 ASHINA GOEL S/R JUL 06   25906
088026 SURAJ KUMAR J/R JAN–06   22460
088028 DEVENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL J/R JAN–06   22460
088029 KARAN MADAN J/R JAN–06   23260
088031 SAURABH KEDIA J/R JAN–06   22460
088033 ASHOK KUMAR T. J/R JAN–06   23260
088035 H. PRAKASH J/R JAN–06   22460
088039 MANVI GUPTA S/R SEPT–06   31089
088040 MALIK MHD. AZHARUDDIN J/R JAN–07   21744
088041 ROHIT SINGLA J/R JAN–07   21744
088042 ASHISH HOTA J/R JUL 06 MEDICINE 22460
088044 MALLIKA KAWATRA S/R JUL 06 MEDICINE 26706
088049 DHAUBAJYOTI BORA J/R JAN–07   22544
088052 AMUDHAN J. J/R JAN–07   21744
088061 SHERRY NARANG S/R JAN 06 MEDICINE 32731
088102 VARSHA SINGHAL J/R JUL 07   21744
088103 VARUN GUPTA J/R JUL 07   21744
088104 NISHANT VERMA J/R JUL 07   21744
088105 NINOO GEORGE G J/R JUL 07   21744
088106 GURJEET SINGH J/R JUL 07   21744
088110 ASEEM DEWAN S/R JUL 07   30846
088111 SUKHBIR SINGH BADHAL S/R AUG 07   25123
088113 TAPAN KUMAR S/R JUL 07   30846
088114 RAJESH KUMAR S/R JUL 07   25123
088115 SOURABH MALVIYA S/R SEP 07   30846
088118 MANIK LAL THAKUR J/R JAN–08   26057
088119 AKANSHA HARISH AGRAWAL J/R JAN–08   26057
088120 K.T.PRASAD J/R JAN–08   26057
088121 GAURAV CHHABRA J/R JAN–08   26057
088122 SWASTIK AGRAWAL J/R JAN–08   26057
088123 DHARMENDRA PRASAD J/R JAN–08   26057
088124 SHINDE SUSHANT SUBHASH J/R JAN–08   26057
088125 MACHNURKAR KAUSTUBH SUBHASH J/R JAN–08   26057
088127 ANKUR KALRA J/R JAN–08   26057
088128 KAVITHA V. J/R JAN–08   21027
088129 PRIYA TIWARI J/R JAN–08   21027
088130 VIKAS THAKRAN J/R JAN–08   26057
088131 ASHOOTOSH BHARDWAJ S/R FEB–08   25123
088132 GIRIJA SHANKAR JHA S/R MAR–08   25123
088133 NEETU JAIN S/R MAR–08   30846
088134 INDU AGARWAL S/R JUNE–08   30846
088135 DEEPAK GUNJAN J/R JULY–08   21027
088136 SUMAN KARMAKAR J/R JULY–08   26057
088137 KIRTI DAMOR J/R JULY–08   31087
088138 SHAHEEN AHMAD J/R JULY–08   26057
088139 SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA J/R JULY–08   31087
088140 VAIBHAV GANGARAM CHOUDHARY J/R JULY–08   31087
089002 NISHANT VERMA S/R DEC 06   26706
089004 ANUBHAV PANDEY S/R MAY–06   32731
089005 RAKESH SINGH S/R OCT–06   27488
089008 AYUSH GUPTA J/R JAN–07   26920
089018 ROHIT INDER SINGH J/R JAN–08   26057
089020 ANJAN MUKHERJEE J/R JAN–08   21027
089021 SHWETHA JINNAHALLI VENUGOPAL J/R JAN–08   21827
089022 VIBHOR TAK J/R JAN–08   26057
089025 ARNAB GHOSH J/R JAN–08   26057
089027 SARITA MOHAPATRA S/R JUNE–08   25123
089028 KAVITA DIDDI S/R JUNE–08   30846
090001 OM PRAKASH RATHI S/R DM JAN–07   26706
090003 BAL KRISHNA UPADHYAY S/R JAN–06   27488
090004 AMBAR KHAIRA S/R JAN 06   26688
090005 SUMAN LATA S/R DM JULY–06   26706
090006 AVINASH IGNATIUS S/R JAN–07   25906
090013 ANKUR GUPTA S/RDM JUL 07   30846
090014 CHARANJIT LAL S/R JULY–08   30846
090015 ANIL PRASAD BHATT S/R JULY–08   25123
091001 NIRAJ NASWA J/R JULY–06   23260
091002 GONA RAMA MOHAN REDDY J/R JAN–07   21744
091007 DAMLE NISHIKANT AVINASH S/R JUL 08 NUCLEAR MEDICINE 25123
091017 PUNIT SHARMA J/R JUL 07   21744
091018 SUHAS SINGLA J/R JUL 07   22544
091019 RAJENDER KUMAR J/R JUL 07   22544
091020 SHAMIM AHMED SHAMIM S/R NOV–07   25123
091021 TUSHAR KUMAR MOHAPATRA S/R APR–08   30846
091022 SELLAM K. J/R JULY–08   21027
091023 ABHISHEK KUMAR J/R JULY–08   31087
092005 KANCHERLA RAM PRASAD J/R JAN–07   21744
092007 HIMANSHU GUPTA J/R JAN–07   21744
092009 ASHOK KUMAR S/R FEB 05 ORTHOPAEDICS 0
092011 ADITYA SORAL J/R JULY–06   23260
092021 KARTHIK SELVARAJ M. J/R JAN–06   22460
092022 K. ARUN J/R JAN–06   22460
092023 SAURABH RAWALL J/R JAN–06   22460
092041 AJAY KUMAR V S/R JAN 06 ORTHOPAEDICS 26688
092043 RAMA KANT KUMAR J/R JUL 07   21744
092044 VIJAYARAGHAVAN G J/R JUL 07   21744
092045 BACKIARAJ D. J/R JUL 07   21744
092046 DHARMESH L.KHATRI S/R AUG 07   30846
092047 TUSHAR GUPTA J/R JAN–08   61267
092048 VIVEK SHANKAR J/R JAN–08   21027
092049 AKRAM JAWED S/R MAY–08   30846
092050 SUBHASH K.R. J/R JULY–08   21027
092051 S. SUKESH RAO J/R JULY–08   21027
093001 VAISHALI SHARMA J/R JAN 07 OBST. & GYNE 22544
093002 SANTOSH KUMAR DORA J/R JAN–07   22544
093005 PRAJNANIKA GURUNG J/R JULY–06   22460
093006 BHASWATI GHOSH S/R JUL 06 OBST. & GYNE 25906
093008 MOUMITA NAHA J/R JAN–07   21744
093009 HEMA ALIAS PRIYAL J/R JAN–06   22460
093010 LUNKAD AMOL SUBHASH J/R JAN 07 OBST. & GYNE 26920
093011 SYED MONAJATUR RAHMAN S/R JAN 07 OBST. & GYNE 25906
093015 SUNITA AGRAWAL J/R JULY–06   22460
093016 N. DEEPA MAHESWARI J/R JAN–06   22460
093017 BISWA BHUSHAN DASH S/R NOV–06   25906
093019 PUSHPARAJ M S/R OCT 06   25906
093023 DIPIKA VERMA S/R OCT–05   25988
093025 ANUREKHA J.P. J/R JULY–06   22460
093026 PRAVEEN KUMAR J/R JULY–06   22460
093027 DEBJYOTI KARMAKAR J/R JULY–06   23260
093028 SOORAJ S. J/R JULY–06   22460
093029 PAVIKA LAL J/R JAN–07   21744
093031 RAJNI BANSAL J/R JAN–07   21744
093032 MANU GOYAL J/R JAN–07   21744
093033 MEENAL GARG J/R JAN–07   21744
093039 BASIL TRENCH LYNGDOH S/R FEB–07 OBST. & GYNE 25906
093047 K.APARNA SHARMA S/R JUL 06   25206
093048 GARIMA KACHHAWA S/R FEB 07 OBST. & GYNE 25906
093061 SAVITHRISOWMYA S. S/R AUG 05 (F) OBST. & GYNE 0
093066 RAMESAN C.K J/R JAN 07 OBST. & GYNE 21744
093067 SHWETA RAI J/R JUL 07   21744
093068 SALONI BANSAL J/R JUL 07   26920
093069 SANKARSAN SETHY J/R JUL 07   26920
093070 SHILPA SINGLA S/R AUG 07   25123
093071 ARVIND VAID S/R JUL 07   30846
093073 MURALI S. J/R JAN–08   26057
093074 ISHITA JAIN J/R JAN–08   21027
093075 TSERING WANGDI J/R JAN–08   26057
093076 NISHA PRAGATI SHREE J/R JAN–08   21027
093077 PRERNA GUPTA S/R JUNE–08   25123
093078 REETA MAHEY S/R JUNE–08   25123
093079 PAKHEE AGGARWAL S/R JUNE–08   25123
093080 SHRUTI GUPTA J/R JULY–08   31087
093081 SHALINI J/R JULY–08   21027
093082 UNNATI M. SHENDE J/R JULY–08   31087
093083 ELIZABETH JOSEPH S/R JULY–08   25123
094001 MOORTHY G J/R JAN 04 6 YRS PAEDITRICS SURGERY 25923
094002 IROM KESHORJIT SINGH S/R MCH JAN–07   25906
094003 LUCKY GUPTA S/R JAN 07 PAEDITRICS SURGERY 31789
094004 PRABUDH S/R MCH 6 YRS JAN 05 PAEDITRICS SURGERY 24441
094005 SHASANKA SHEKHAR PANDA J/R JULY–06   22460
094010 SUHASINI GAZULA S/RMCH JUL 06   26706
094018 VISHESH JAIN S/R JAN 03 6 YRS PAEDITRICS SURGERY 27488
094020 PRAMOD K.SHARMA S/R JUL 07   30846
094022 AJAY VERMA J/R(6 YRS)MCH JAN–08   26057
094023 ANAND SINHA S/R JULY–08   25123
094024 DIBYARUP DATTA PRAMANIK J/R(MCH 6 YRS)JUL–08   26057
094025 RAJAN GARG J/R 6 YRS MCH JUL 08   41884
095004 BISWADIP CHATTERJEE J/R JAN–06   23260
095006 SURESH CHAND J/R JULY–06   27783
095008 PRADIPTA MAJUMDER J/R JAN–07   22544
095009 A. SHYAM SUNDAR S/R FEB–07   25906
095019 PRASHANT GOYAL S/R AUG 07 PSYCHIATRY 25123
095020 KUSHAL D.JAIN S/R AUG 07 PSYCHIATRY 25123
095022 VIJETA KUSHWAHA J/R JAN–06   27783
095024 SHIVANAND KATTIMANI S/R JAN 06   26688
095028 YATAN PAL SINGH BALHARA S/R JUL 06 PSYCHIATRY 25906
095029 ANISH P.K. J/R JAN 07 PSYCHIATRY 22544
095030 ABHISHEK PALLAVA J/R JAN 07 PSYCHIATRY 22544
095031 SANTOSH RAMDURG J/R JAN 07 PSYCHIATRY 22544
095047 RAMAN DEEP S/R FEB 06 PSYCHIATRY 27488
095048 PRASHANTH R J/R JUL 07   22544
095049 SIVARAMAN S J/R JUL 07   22544
095050 SHRI GOPAL J/R JUL 07   26920
095051 ASHISH KUMAR MITTAL J/R JUL 07   21744
095052 BICHITRA NANDA PATRA J/R JUL 07   21744
095053 ALOK AGARWAL S/R AUG 07   25123
095054 RAJEEV RANJAN J/R JULY–08   31087
095055 SAGAR CHANDRA BERA J/R JULY–08   31087
095056 PIYALI MANDAL J/R JULY–08   21027
095057 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH PAWAR J/R JULY–08   31087
095058 SIDDHARTH SARKAR J/R JULY–08   21027
096003 AKHILESH KUMAR S/R FEB 06   27488
096004 IJUM ADO J/R JAN 06 PAEDIATRIC 23260
096006 SREERAM S. S/R DM JAN–07   25906
096007 RAVINDRA ARYA S/R DM JAN–07   31789
096013 NAVEEN SANKHYAN S/R DM JULY–06   25906
096017 BIVAS BISWAS J/R JULY–06   22460
096018 BALPREET SINGH S/R JUN–06 PAEDIATRIC 0
096022 SUVASINI SHARMA S/R JAN–06   25906
096023 LAKSHMINARAYANANK J/R JAN–06   23260
096024 ABDUS SAMI BHAT J/R JULY–06   23260
096025 PAWAN KUMAR S/R NOV–06   31789
096026 MEGHNA RAJU SEBASTIAN J/R JAN–07   21744
096027 MRINAL S. PILLAI J/R JAN–07   21744
096028 DEEPAK SIKRIWAL S/R OCT 06   31789
096032 PANEER SELVAM S. J/R JAN–07   21744
096033 JITENDRA KUMAR SAHU S/R JAN–07 PAEDIATRIC 25906
096034 SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA J/R JAN–07   21744
096036 SUCHETA YADAV J/R JAN–07   21744
096046 APARNA CHAKRAVARTY S/R JAN 06 PAEDIATRIC 24423
096057 BIPIN JOSE J/R JAN 07 PAEDIATRIC 21744
096059 ANU THUKRAL S/R DM JUL 07 PAEDIATRIC 25123
096061 PARDEEP KUMAR S/R DM JUL 06 PAEDIATRIC 25906
096072 K.N.VYKUNTA RAJU S/R JUL 07   25123
096073 SUMAN SARKAR J/R JUL 07   21744
096074 VIJAYAMVRUGAN N J/R JUL 07   21744
096075 POONAM MEHTA J/R JUL 07   26920
096077 KUMUD BABU SINGH J/R JAN–08   26057
096078 J. JENISH RAJMA J/R JAN–08   21027
096079 TSULTEM DOMA BHUTIA J/R JAN–08   61158
096080 ARUN S. S/R DM JAN–08   25123
096081 GURPREET SINGH KOCHAR S/R JAN–08   25923
096082 SHOUFEEJ P.M. J/R JULY–08   31087
096083 SANTOSH KUMAR J/R JULY–08   31087
096084 MEENAKSHI BOTHRA J/R JULY–08   26057
097003 POORVI KULSHRESHTHA S/R MAR–06   27488
097004 AASTHA DALMIA S/R MAR–06   27488
097006 EKTA KHANDELWAL J/R JUL 06   22460
097009 MADHULIKA MONGA S/R AUG 06   0
097012 ABHISHEK SINHA J/R JUL 05 PHYSIOLOGY 0
097028 NITIN PANDEY J/R JUL 06 PHYSIOLOGY 23260
097032 ANUMEHA BHAGAT S/R SEPT–05   25988
097039 NIKHILESH SINGH J/R JAN–06   27783
097040 DINU S. CHANDRAN J/R JAN–08   26057
097041 RICHA GUPTA J/R JAN–08   21027
097044 MANISH GOYAL S/R MAY–08   25123
097045 RUCHI SINGH S/R JUN 08   67004
097046 ALOK NEMA J/R JUL 08   22284
097047 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA J/R JUL 08   27738
097048 HEMANT KUMAR J/R JUL 08   27738
097049 VISHWAMBHAR SINGH J/R JUL 08   22284
098001 K.D.ANAND RAJAN S/R FEB–07   26706
098002 JAGAN C. J/R JAN–07   21744
098007 PRASENJIT DAS S/R MAR 06 PATHOLOGY 27488
098008 KIRAN C.S. J/R JAN 07 PATHOLOGY 22544
098009 ELANTHENRAL S. J/R JULY–06   23260
098010 PRITI J/R JULY–06   22460
098011 RANAJOY GHOSH J/R JAN–07   21744
098013 CHAITALI GUPTA S/R MAR–07   31789
098014 SANTOSH KUMAR J/R JAN–06   22460
098015 KISHORE GOPAL BANERJEE J/R JULY–06   22460
098016 BHASKAR J/R JULY–06   22460
098018 SHIPRA AGARWAL S/R FEB–07   31789
098041 SEEMA S/R JUN 07   25923
098043 SANJEEV CHITRAGAR J/R JUL 07   21744
098044 PRASHANT DURGAPAL J/R JUL 07   22544
098045 SAVIT B. PRABHU J/R JAN–08   26057
098046 SATHISH SELVA KUMAR A. J/R JAN–08   26057
098047 SAUMYARANJAN MALLICK J/R JAN–08   26057
098048 AANCHAL KAKKAR J/R JAN–08   21027
098049 AYUSHI JAIN S/R FEB–08   25123
098050 NADEEM TANVEER S/R FEB–08   25923
098051 MANEESH KUMAR VIJAY J/R JULY–08   26057
098052 LAVLEEN SINGH J/R JULY–08   31087
098053 MONIKA BRETA J/R JULY–08   26057
099002 POOJA GUPTA S/R SEPT.–06   31789
099003 WAHANE VISHAL DAMODHAR J/R JAN–07   22544
099004 NANDEESH B.R. J/R JAN–07   22544
099006 SUDHIR CHANDRA SARANGI J/R JUL 06 PHARMACOLOGY 23260
099007 BISWA MOHAN PADHY S/R JUL–07   25923
099010 MADHUR GUPTA S/R DMJUL 06 PHARMACOLOGY 31789
099012 RAKESH KUMAR MAHALA J/R JULY–04   0
099013 RAMKESH MEENA J/R JAN–06   22460
099023 VISHWANATH PATTAN J/R JUL 06 PHARMACOLOGY 23260
099024 AMAN GOYAL J/R JUL 07   26920
099025 ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA J/R JAN–08   26057
099027 ARUN KUMAR DAHIYA J/R JAN–08   26057
1000 DR. SANDEEP AGARWALA ASSOC. PROF.& REGISTRAR PAEDIATRIC SURGERY 63774
100002 RAHAT HADI S/R JAN 06 RADIO–THERAPHY 27488
100003 AHITAGNI BISWAS J/R JULY–06   22460
100004 MILIND KUMAR S/R SEPT–06   31789
100006 RUCHI SHARMA S/R APR–07   0
100007 RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA S/R APR–07   31789
100010 SANDEEP MUZUMDER S/R AUG 07 RADIO–THERAPHY 25923
100013 KULDEEP SHARMA S/R JUL 06 RADIO–THERAPHY 25906
100016 GAGAN SAINI S/R JUL 06 RADIO–THERAPHY 26706
100026 MANJIT SINGH JAURA S/R AUG 05 RADIO–THERAPHY 0
100029 ANIL THAKWANI S/R AUG–05   0
100030 KUMAR HARSH S/R JAN 06 RADIO–THERAPHY 26688
100031 R.VINAY KUMAR J/R JUL 07   21744
100032 NIKHIL JOSHI PURUSHOTTAM J/R JUL 07   26920
100033 SUPRIYA MALLICK J/R JULY–08   31087
100034 RENU MADAN J/R JULY–08   26057
102001 DHEERAJ A. J/R JAN 07 P.M.R. 22544
102004 OM PRAKASH J/R JULY–06   23260
102005 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA S/R MAR–07   31789
102006 SRI KUMAR V. S/R JAN–07   25906
102010 NAVEEN MATHEW JOSE S/R AUG 07   30846
102011 SUMAN KUMARI J/R JUL 07   26920
102012 L.SUSHIL SINGH J/R JUL 07   22544
102013 SUMANT KUMAR SINGH J/R JULY–08   26057
105005 REHAN NABI KHAN S/R JUN 06 SURGERY 26706
105006 VASU REDDY CHALLA J/R JULY–06   22460
105007 LALIT AGGARWAL S/R SEPT.05   32731
105009 TEJWANI PRAKASH LAKHMI CHAND J/R JAN–06   23260
105010 MANIK PRABHU S.P. J/R JAN–06   23147
105011 SUBI T.S. J/R JAN–06   22460
105012 SUMEET JAIN J/R JAN–06   22460
105013 SUNIL KUMAR REDDY V. J/R JULY–06   23260
105014 HEMANGA KUMAR B. S/R FEB–05 SURGERY 0
105019 Y. KEERTHI RAO J/R JAN–07   21744
105020 IMTIAKUM JAMIR J/R JAN–07   21744
105022 SHIV SHANKAR PASWAN J/R JAN–07   26920
105023 ASURI KRISHNA J/R JAN–07   22544
105024 UMA SHANKKAR K. J/R JAN–06 SURGERY 23260
105028 AMAR NATH MUKERJI J/R JAN–07   22544
105029 SALIL KUMAR PARIDA J/R JAN–07   26920
105030 KUSUM MEENA S/R MAY–07   29346
105031 TARUN JINDAL J/R JAN 07 SURGERY 26920
105032 PURAV B. GOEL J/R JAN 07 SURGERY 22544
105033 RADHAKRISHNA RAMCHANDANI S/R MAY 07   25923
105034 SRIKRISHNA DAS S/R MAY 07   25923
105088 ROMAN DUTTA S/R AUG–05   27488
105089 VIKRANT SINGH CHAUHAN S/R JUL–05   0
105098 PRASHANT D.R. BHOWATE S/R AUG–05   0
105099 RAJESH PANWAR J/R JUL 07   21744
105100 GIRDHAR SINGH BORA J/R JUL 07   21744
105102 ADIMULAM GANESH J/R JUL 07   21744
105103 SAMIR KAPOOR J/R JAN–08   26057
105104 SHAMNA MAHMOOD ABDULLA J/R JAN–08   21027
105105 RITHIN RATHNAKAR J/R JAN–08   26057
105106 SUDHEER KUMAR DEVANA J/R JAN–08   26057
105108 RAVANANE R. J/R JAN–08   26057
105114 PANKAJ GUPTA S/R JUNE–08   30846
105115 ASHOK KUMAR S/R JUNE–08   0
105116 ASHISH KUMAR J/R JULY–08   26057
105117 YASHWANT SINGH RATHORE J/R JULY–08   21027
105118  RAGHURAM K. J/R JULY–08   21027
105119 ANAND NARAYAN SINGH J/R JULY–08   26057
105120 ROHIT KAUSHAL J/R JULY–08   26057
105121 SANJAY KUMAR J/R JULY–08   26057
105122 RAGINI KILAMBI J/R JULY–08   26057
105123 MAYANK NAUTIYAL S/R JUNE–08   25123
105124 ANUJ SHARMA S/R JULY–08   25123
106001 SABYASACHI PANDA S/R MCH JULY–06   25906
106003 ISHWAR RAM S/R MCH JAN–07   25906
106008 NITIN SHARMA S/R JAN–06   26688
106009 PRABHJOT SINGH S/R JUL 07   25923
106010 ASHISH KUMAR SAINI S/R JAN–08   30846
106011 SHAILESH CHANDRA SAHAY S/R JAN–08   32752
106012 VAIBHAV SAXENA S/R JULY–08   30846
107001 SMITA MANCHANDA S/R MAR–07   31789
107002 SHIVANI J/R JAN 07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 21744
107003 SRI RAM J. J/R JAN 07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 22544
107006 JITESH AHUJA S/R FEB–07   25906
107017 MONIKA GARG S/R MAY–07   25123
107018 CHANDRASHEKHARA S.H S/R JUL 07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 25123
107020 MUDIT GUPTA S/R JUL–07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 30846
107021 RASHMI GUPTA S/R JUL 07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 30846
107022 PRADEEP KUMAR GOYAL S/R JUL 07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 25923
107023 VIKASH C.S. J/R JAN–06   23260
107024 G. NARENDRA BABU J/R JAN–06   22460
107027 NAUROZE ASGHAR FAIZI J/R JAN–06   22460
107043 SOWMYA M. J/R JAN 07 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 21744
107048 MADHUSUDHAN K.S S/R JAN 06 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 27488
107049 SANTOSH KUMAR S. S/R JAN 06 RADIO–DIAGNOSE 0
107052 POONAM YADAV S/R JUL–05   0
107053 POOJA ABBEY S/R JUL–05   0
107054 TEZBIR SINGH J/R JUL 07   22544
107055 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA J/R JUL 07   21744
107056 GOBINDA PRAMANICK J/R JUL 07   21744
107057 MANJUNATHA Y.C S/R JUL 07   25923
107060 BHAWNA SATIJA S/R JUL 07   30846
107061 GOENKA AJIT HARISHKUMAR J/R JUL 07   21744
107062 PRIYANK GUPTA S/R AUG 07   30846
107063 GOPESH GUPTA S/R AUG 07   30846
107064 KAVITA KAPOOR S/R NOV–07   30846
107065 SWATI KUMARI J/R JAN–08   26057
107066 MADHUKAR DAYAL J/R JAN–08   21827
107067 JEYA SEELAN N. J/R JAN–08   26057
107068 ANEESH M.K. S/R FEB–08   25123
107069 ANKUR GADODIA S/R FEB–08   30846
107070 ARCHANA KATARIA S/R FEB–08   30846
107071 ALOK KUMAR MITTAL S/R FEB–08   30846
107072 SHELLY SHARMA S/R MAR–08   30846
107073 RICHA S/R APR–08   25123
107074 MOHAN LAL PARIHAR J/R JULY–08   21027
107075 UPASNA SINHA J/R JULY–08   31087
107076 K. SRINIVASAN J/R JULY–08   31087
107077 ANKUR GOYAL J/R JULY–08   21027
1079 SH. PRADEEP KR. GUPTA STORE OFFICER HOSPITAL 27531
108 DR. R. SHYAM SUNDER CHEMIST BIOCHEMISTRY 39145
108002 VIJAY KUMAR S/R JAN–06   32731
108003 DEVDATTA SUHAS NEOGI S/R JUN–06   26706
108006 RAJESH KUMAR MEENA S/R AUG 06   31789
108007 AJAY KUMAR AGARWAL S/R SEPT.06   25906
108008 VIRENDRA KUMAR S/R JAN–06   27488
108011 VIKAS JINDAL S/R JUN–06   26706
108013 AMAN DUA S/R OCT–05 CASULALITY 27488
108014 MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH S/R FEB.–05 CASULALITY 0
108018 NATRAJ A.R. S/R OCT.05   26688
108021 LENIN BABU E S/R JAN 06 CASULALITY 26688
108022 SOM CHANDRA S/R JAN–06   27488
108023 SHEEL BHADRA JAIN S/R JAN–06   27488
108027 MANJU NATHA SARTHI S/R JAN–06   27488
108031 KAUSHAL KANT MISHRA S/R FEB 06   27488
108035 ASHISH KUMAR ARSIA S/R FEB 07   26706
108036 VIKRAM KUMAR S/R FEB 07   26706
108037 ABHINAV KUMAR S/R FEB 07   26706
108038 MOHAN M.R. S/R APR–07   25906
108039 AMIT BHASIN S/R AUG 07   30846
108040 SAURABH RAJPAL S/R JUL 07   30846
108041 SUNIL KUMAR S/R JUL 07   25123
108044 NAYER JAMSHED S/R JUL 07   25923
108045 DEVANSHU KUMAR S/R AUG 07   25123
108046 NAVDEEP SOKHAL S/R JUL 07   30846
108047 NEERAJ KUMAR YADAV S/R JUL 07   30846
108049 NADEEM AFROZ MUSLIM S/R OCT–07   30846
108050 VISHAL KASTWAR S/R OCT–07   30846
108051 RAM KUMAR S/R DEC–07   30846
108052 RICHA JAIN S/R DEC–07   30846
108053 SHAMBHU NATH GOIT S/R DEC–07   30846
108054 RAJ MOHAN D. S/R FEB–08   25123
108055 RAMKINKAR JHA S/R FEB–08   25923
108056 SIDHARTH SETHI S/R MAR–08   25123
108058 MEERA EKKA S/R FEB–08   25923
108059 NIDHI RANA S/R MAR–08   25123
108060 PANKAJ AILAWADHI S/R MAR–08   0
108061 RAJEEV KUMAR S/R MAR–08   0
108063 MANISH SONEJA S/R JULY–08   25123
108064 KUNAL S/R JUNE–08   30846
109 DR. MOHD. IRSHAD PROF. LAB. MEDICINE 55652
111002 YOGESH KUMAR MANIK S/R ANEASTH. DEC–05   30773
111004 RAKESH KAPOOR S/R ANEASTH. JAN–06   29861
111004 RAKESH KAPOOR S/R ANEASTH. JAN–06 J.P.N.T.C. 32731
111005 CHINMOY ROY S/R ANEASTH. JAN–06   29861
111006 DIVYA JAIN S/R ANEASTH. DEC–05   25690
111007 SIMICA S/R ANEASTH. DEC–05   30773
111009 DEBASHIS ROY S/R ANEASTH. DEC–05   30773
111010 MANISH KUMATH S/R F.MED.DEC–05   29973
111010 MANISH KUMATH S/R F.MED.DEC–05 J.P.N.T.C. 36775
111011 JYOTI WADHWA S/R MED. JAN–06   24138
111013 SAURABH SINGH S/R ORTHO.DEC–05   30773
111015 CHETHAN N. S/R ORTHO. DEC–05   30773
111017 NARENDER ROHILLA S/R ORTHO.DEC–05   25690
111017 NARENDER ROHILLA S/R ORTHO.DEC–05 J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111018 ANIL KUMAR JOSHI S/R ORTHO. DEC–05   30773
111018 ANIL KUMAR JOSHI S/R ORTHO. DEC–05 J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111019 DEEPAK SINHAL S/R ORTHO.JAN–06   24938
111019 DEEPAK SINHAL S/R ORTHO.JAN–06 J.P.N.T.C. 27488
111021 LALIT SINGH S/R SURG. JAN–06   24938
111022 VIKAS JAIN S/R SURG. JAN–06   0
111023 RAHUL KUMAR BANSAL S/R SURG. JAN–06   29861
111025 PRADEEP KUMAR S. S/R SURG.DEC–05   0
111026 KAMLESH TALESRA S/R RADIOL. DEC–05   24890
111027 VANDANA KHANDELWAL S/R RADIOL. JAN–06   24138
111027 VANDANA KHANDELWAL S/R RADIOL. JAN–06 J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111029 CHITRANJAN S/R RADIOL. DEC–05   25690
111029 CHITRANJAN S/R RADIOL. DEC–05 J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111033 SUBIR CHANDRA DAS S/R N.S.(T.S.)   29861
111033 SUBIR CHANDRA DAS S/R N.S.(T.S.) J.P.N.T.C. 32731
111034 ASHISH MUZUMDAR S/R N.S.(T.S.)   29861
111034 ASHISH MUZUMDAR S/R N.S.(T.S.) J.P.N.T.C. 32731
111035 DEEPAK D. CHABLANI S/R N.S.(T.S.)   29861
111035 DEEPAK D. CHABLANI S/R N.S.(T.S.) J.P.N.T.C. 32731
111040 NAMIT SARAF S/R ORTHO. T.S.   29861
111040 NAMIT SARAF S/R ORTHO. T.S. J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111041 AVIRAL S/R SURG.T.S.   29861
111042 AMIT KUMAR MITTAL S/R ANAESTH.T.S.   30773
111044 BALDEEP SINGH S/R ORTHO. T.S.   25690
111044 BALDEEP SINGH S/R ORTHO. T.S. J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111051 SUDEEP JAIN S/R ORTHO.(T.S.)   29861
111051 SUDEEP JAIN S/R ORTHO.(T.S.) J.P.N.T.C. 32731
111054 RICHA AGGARWAL S/R ANAESTH.(T.S.)   29861
111056 ANIL KUMAR PASWAN S/R ANAESTH.(T.S.)   29861
111059 ANIL D. GALLE S/R MED.(T.S.)   24938
111062 GYAN SAURABH S/R JAN 06   29861
111062 GYAN SAURABH S/R JAN 06 J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111063 ASHISH JAIMAN S/R ORTHO MAR 06   29861
111063 ASHISH JAIMAN S/R ORTHO MAR 06 J.P.N.T.C. 26688
111064 MALATESHA G S/R MED JAN 06   24138
111065 GEORGE SAMUEL SENIOR RESIDENT   29861
111066 SAMEER SETHI SENIOR RESIDENT   29861
111066 SAMEER SETHI SENIOR RESIDENT J.P.N.T.C. 32731
111067 PONNIAH S/R   29861
111067 PONNIAH S/R J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111068 BHARAT VERMA S/R   29861
111068 BHARAT VERMA S/R J.P.N.T.C. 33265
111071 VASUDHA SINGHAL S/R   29061
111071 VASUDHA SINGHAL S/R J.P.N.T.C. 31789
111072 DEVA KUMAR BORGOHAIN S/R   29861
111073 GAURAV JAISWAL S/R   29861
111074 SHAMEEM AHMED S/R   29861
111077 SEBASTIAN S. VALIAVEEDAN S/R   29861
111077 SEBASTIAN S. VALIAVEEDAN S/R J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111079 RAJEEV NAYAN PRIYADARSHI S/R   29061
111079 RAJEEV NAYAN PRIYADARSHI S/R J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111080 T.N.UMESH J/R   0
111083 AJAY KUMAR PARSAIK J/R   25911
111084 ANURAGH CHATURVEDI S/R NEURO   29861
111084 ANURAGH CHATURVEDI S/R NEURO J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111085 NITIN KUMAR SACHDEVA S/R ANASTH.   29861
111085 NITIN KUMAR SACHDEVA S/R ANASTH. J.P.N.T.C. 31789
111086 NIMMALKAYALA GEETA SWAPNA JR EMER.   20881
111087 BALBINDER SINGH JR   0
111088 CHANDAN TRIPATHI JR   0
111089 BHAVNEET SINGH SR ANASTH.   29861
111089 BHAVNEET SINGH SR ANASTH. J.P.N.T.C. 31789
111090 SYAD GHAFFAR HASAN NAQVI JR   0
111094 SUDEEP KUMAR S/R ORTHO J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111097 ARVIND KUMAR S/R F.M.T J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111098 LALIT KURREY S/R MED. J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111107 SHADAN ALI S/R J.P.N.T.C. 25906
111124 AMIT DEETPA GOSWAMI S/R J.P.N.T.C. 25123
111131 AMIT LATWAL S/R J.P.N.T.C. 30846
116 MISS SANDHYA GUPTA LECTURER COLLEGE OF NURSING 37396
118 SH. S.N. RAGU KUMAR SYSTEM ANALYST COMPUTER FACILITY 39545
1240 MS. ASHA GUPTA S.T.O. PATHOLOGY 28321
128 DR. M.L. KHURANA SCIENTIST–IV ENDO. & METAB. 49265
1284 MS. SWAPNA CHATURVEDI DIETICIAN MAIN KITCHEN 22877
1300 MS. PREETI AHLUWALIA WELFARE OFFICER HOSPITAL 30476
1304 SH. B.R. SHEKHAR SUPERVISING M.S.S.O. O.P.D. 29039
1307 MS. SONIA GOSAIN M.S.S.O. GD–I ORTHO 22877
1308 SH. MAMCHAND KAUSHIK M.S.S. OFFICER GD.I O.P.D. 22877
1310 MS. GURMIT KAUR M.S.S.O. GD.I O.P.D. 22877
1312 SH. R.C. MISHRA CHIEF M.S.S.O. O.P.D.(ROOM NO. 9) 31729
1313 MS. ILA BHASIN M.S.S.O.GD.I(ADHOC) P.M.R. 22877
1319 SH. RAJMAL PATHANIA A.E. E.S.D. 27336
1324 SH. P.S. TOMAR HINDI OFFICER HINDI SECTION 20947
1325 SH. DEEPAK TEKCHANDANI P.S. REP. BIOLOGY 26534
1327 MS. DROPDI TUTEJA P.S. ORTHO. 27065
133 SMT. C.K. DHAWAN CHIEF PHYSIOTHERAPIST P.M.R. 46590
1341 SH. ATUL K. JAIN P.S. UROLOGY 27065
1346 SH. N.K. SHARMA CHIEF M.R.O. HOSPITAL 25590
1349 DR. RATNA SHARMA ASSOC. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 40348
1352 SH. K. MOHAN DASS P.S. P.M.R. 24141
1357 DR. K. ANAND ASSOC. PROF. CCM 62497
136 DR. R.S. TYAGI DY.DIRECTOR (C) COMPUTER FACILITY 53660
1361 MS. ANUJA AGGARWALA DIETICIAN PAED. 20024
1365 SMT. SWARANLATA KAKKAR P.S. CHIEF,P & P.R.(MEDIA CENTRE) 27215
1369 DR. SHYAM PRAKASH SCIENTIST–II GASTRO. 30381
1372 SH. VIDYA BHUSHAN A.E. (CIVIL) E.S.D. 20936
1373 SMT. VALSALA GOPALAN P.S. N.M.R. 27065
1383 DR. RITU DUGGAL ADDL. PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 73660
1388 SH. HARI SHANKER PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 28327
139 DR. A.K. SRIVASTAVA SR. BIOCHEMIST(SCI–4) LAB.MEDICINE 43451
1408 SH. ADARSH KUMAR SHARMA C.T.O. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 28689
1409 MS. KRISHNA DHAKA SR. WARDEN LADIES HOSTEL 34180
1415 MR. VIRENDER SINGH T.O.(ENT) ENT 27729
1422 DR. UMA KANGA SCIENTIST–II TRANSPLANT IMM.&IM 40755
1425 DR. BINOD K. KHAITAN ASSOC. PROF. DERM. & VEN. 57697
1429 MS. GURDEEP KAUR SHETTY ASSTT. DIETICIAN MAIN KITCHEN 20254
1431 DR. AMLESH SETH ADDL. PROF. UROLOGY 69115
1435 DR. A. SRINIVASAN ASSOC. PROF. BIOPHYSICS 41354
1436 DR. ASHUTOSH BISWAS ASSOC. PROF. MEDICINE 65532
1438 DR. PUNIT KAUR ASSOC. PROF. BIOPHYSICS 52015
1444 DR. NAVEET WIG ASSOC. PROF. MEDICINE 115792
1451 SH. PRADEEP KUMAR SANITATION OFFICER ADMN. 17238
1453 SH. R.K. GANGAL ASSTT. ENGINEER(CIVIL) E.S.D. 35671
1455 DR. TAPOSH K. DASS ASSOC. PROF. ANATOMY 39622
1459 SH. DHANESHWAR YADAV M.S.S. OFFICER GD.II PAED. 20718
146 KUM. KANNAN ROHTAGI SUPDT.PHYSIOTHERAPIST ANAESTHE 34693
1461 DR. VIRENDRA KR. MOHAN ASSOC. PROF. ANAESTH. 51552
1462 DR. SUBHADRA SHARMA ASSOC. PROF. LAB. MEDICINE 49707
1466 MS. MANJU P.S. PAED (GENETICS) 23348
1467 MS. RENU PRAKASH P.A. PSYCHIATRY 17138
1468 SH. MANJEET KAPOOR P.S. ANATOMY 23548
1469 SH. S. DEVASENAPATHI P.S. TRANSPLANT IMM.&IMMUNO. 19523
1470 SMT. VEENA DEVI P.A. PAED. 19082
1471 SMT. S.CHOUDHARY P.S. N/MEDICINE 23879
1474 MS. DINESH MAHAJAN P.A. ENT 21588
1477 SMT. SUDESH SHARMA P.S. G.I. SURGERY 24941
1479 SH. RAJU TANDON P.S. HOSPITAL (M.S.OFFICE) 23348
1480 SMT. KOCHUTHRESSIA T.V. P.A. PAED. 18010
1482 SMT. SUMAN VIG P.A. PATHOLOGY 22917
1483 MS. PUSHPA JOSHI P.A. MICROBIOLOGY 20658
1484 SMT. NEERU BALA P.S. PAED. SURGERY 24479
1485 SMT. USHA TOHAN P.S. C.M.E.T. 26003
1487 SH. ASHOK KUMAR BHUKESH P.S. MEDICINE 22817
1488 SMT. SUSAMMA GEORGE P.A. ANAESTH. 21763
1490 SMT. JATINDER KAUR P.A. GYNAE. 22817
1491 MS. NANI GANGADHARAN P.A. PSYCHIATRY 18185
1492 SMT. RENU SEHGAL P.S. SURGERY 26534
1493 SH. RAMESH KUMAR P.A. PHYSIOLOGY 22286
1494 SMT. SATINDER PAL KAUR P.P.S. SURGERY 36359
1495 MS. ANITA BANGA P.A. BIOSTATISTICS 22817
1500 SMT. T. OMANA ANAND KUMAR P.S. E.S.D. 19082
1501 SH. ASHWANI KR. SHARMA P.S. PHYSIOLOGY 19123
1502 SMT. NISHA DWIVEDI P.S. COMPUTER FACILITY 26534
1503 SMT. PREM SHARMA P.S. DEAN OFFICE 23348
1504 SH. P.S. GOPINATHAN NAIR P.A. G.I. SURGERY 19082
1506 MS. SANTOSH KUMARI P.S. ADMN. 23348
1507 SH. P.K. ELANTHOSH P.S. DIRECTOR OFFICE 19282
1508 SH. RAVI KANT SHARMA P.S. HOSPITAL 26167
1510 SMT. MEENAKSHI SHARMA P.S. D.D.A. OFFICE 24410
1514 MS. AHALLYA VIJAYAN P.A. ORTHO 19182
1523 SH. LAXMI CHAND P.S. R/THERAPY 22286
1524 DR. S. IBOYAIMA SINGH ASSOC. PROF. HOSPITAL ADMN. 53686
1525 SH. R.K. SEHGAL P.S. PSYCHIATRY 26534
1541 SH. KHEEM SINGH BISHT P.S. ANATOMY 19082
1546 DR. K.K. HANDA ASSOC. PROF. ENT 55652
156 SH. S. KAILASH SYSTEMS ANALYST. COMPUTER FACILITY 52780
1567 DR. S.L. YADAV ASSOC. PROF. P.M.R. 56153
1570 DR. P. CHAATTOPADHYAY ASSOC. PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 51552
1571 DR. ALOK THAKAR ASSOC. PROF. ENT 64862
1577 DR. ANOOP SARYA PROF. GASTRO. 75810
1578 MRS. MERCY JOHN–I P.H.N. SUPERVISOR CCM 20641
1579 MRS. NEELAM PASRICHA P.S. COLLEGE OF NURSING 24941
1581 DR. PRADEEP KR. CHATURVEDI ASSTT. PROF. REP. BIOLOGY 39745
1584 DR. RENU SAXENA PROF. HAEMATOLOGY 70030
1587 MRS. INDU BALA P.A. ORTHO. 20658
1588 MRS. PUSHPA DUGGAL P.A. EXAMINATION SECTION 20658
1589 MS. NARESH CHANDER BANGAR P.A. ENDO. & METAB. 20658
1591 DR. P.K. GARG ASSOC. PROF. GASTRO. 62285
1592 MS. MANJU SARNA P.A. ESTT. 21355
1593 DR. DIPANKAR BHOWMIK ASSOC. PROF. NEPHROLOGY 51952
1597 MS. SHARMISTHA DEY SR. SCIENTIFIC OFFICER BIOPHYSICS 31944
1600 DR. RAKESH KUMAR ASSOC. PROF. N/MEDICINE 54911
1603 DR. RAVI MITTAL ASSOC. PROF. ORTHO 37295
1604 DR. CHANDRA SHEKHAR YADAV ASSOC. PROF. ORTHO 52352
1606 DR. RAJESH SAGAR ASSOC. PROF. PSYCHIATRY 62285
1608 SH. SATYA PAL SINGH T.O. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 16913
1610 SH. KALU RAM T.O. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 20254
1611 SH. ASHOK KUMAR P.A. NEPHOROLOGY 20659
1612 MS. PREMWATI P.A. (ADHOC) PHYSIOLOGY 19729
1613 SH.LAZARUS(NEE MUKESH KUMAR) P.A. (ADHOC) ORTHO 16366
1614 MRS. PARMESHWARI P.A. MICROBIOLOGY 20194
1616 DR. PANKAJ HARI ASSOC. PROF. PAED. 55548
1621 SH. R.K.GOYAL C.T.O. R/DIAGNOSIS 26157
1622 DR. KABITA CHATTERJEE ASSTT. PROF. BLOOD BANK 61940
1627 SH. R.S. RAWAT SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY 24611
1631 DR. D.K. MITRA ASSOC. PROF. TRANSPLANT IMM.&IM 62497
1633 MS. ANJALI RAWAT M.S.S.O. GD. II O.P.D. 19789
1634 SH. DEEPAK K. KARIR SECURITY OFFICER SECURITY 19427
1635 SH. KOLLURI BABU MSSO GD.I BALLABHGARH 21990
1637 MS. NEELAM D. JAMES SR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHOPAEDICS 31518
1638 MRS. SUPRIYA BALI SR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHOPAEDICS 31211
1639 MS. SMITA DAS SR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHO 28321
1645 MRS. JASMINE PACHECO CHIEF NURSING OFFICER HOSPITAL 30163
1646 DR. VATSALA DADHWAL ASSOC. PROF. GYNAE. 53202
1649 MRS. ABHA KOTHARI SR. OCCUP. THERAP. ORTHOPAEDICS 26199
1650 SH. PREM CHAND S.T.O. BLOOD BANK 26132
1651 SH. P.S. RAWAT S.T.O. BLOOD BANK 29052
1652 SH. JAI PRAKASH S.T.O.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 25501
1654 SH. PREM SINGH S.T.O. BIOCHEMISTRY 30729
1657 SH. P.K. JAIN S.T.O. NEPHROLOGY 27710
1662 SH. R.M. THAPLIYAL T.O. BLOOD BANK 19824
1663 MS. RAJNI AGNIHOTRI S.T.O. BLOOD BANK 26132
1669 SH. MALI ANIL GANPATI M.S.S.O. GD.II O.P.D. 19789
1671 DR. NUTAN AGARWAL ASSOC. PROF. GYNAE 51158
1672 DR. RAVINDER GOSWAMI ASSOC. PROF. ENDO & METAB. 64750
1676 SH. GIAN CHAND LIB. GR. II LIBRARY 17238
1677 DR. KALPANA LUTHRA ASSOC. PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 48875
1685 SH. K.K. VAID A.O. ESTATE SECTION 21269
1691 MS. GEETA ARORA JR. RECEP. OFFICER SECURITY OFFICE 17759
1692 SH. RAVEENDRAN V. P.S. DENTAL SURGERY 24941
1694 DR. VEENA JAIN ASSOC. PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 51552
1702 DR. NEENA MALHOTRA ASSOC. PROF. GYNAE. 61635
1721 DR. NALIN MEHTA ASSOC. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 51552
1723 DR. SUNIL KUMAR SCIENTIST–II TRANSPLANT IMM.&IM 33158
1725 MS. SAVITA SAPRA SCIENTIST–I PAED (GENETIC) 27798
1726 DR. NEERA NATH SCIENTIST–II BIOCHEMISTRY 35230
1735 DR. SIDHARTHA SATPATHY ADDL. PROF. HOSPITAL ADMN. 62060
1736 DR. ANJANA SHARMA SCIENTIST–I RPC 30885
1752 SH. V.K. MATHUR S.T.O. R/DIAGNOSIS 25997
1753 SH. JASVIR SINGH S.T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 25574
1754 SH. R.K. KATNA S.T.O. N.M.R. 21808
1755 SH. ROBIN SAMSON S.T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 25399
1756 SH. AIZAZ AHMED KHAN S.T.O. R/DIAGNOSIS 25399
1757 SH. JAGDISH PANDEY S.T.O. ORTHO. 19492
1758 MS. KAVITA TANEJA S.T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 26594
1759 SH. R.S. KAPOOR S.T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 25997
176 DR. RANI KUMAR PROF. ANATOMY 69658
1760 MS. RACHEL KOSHY S.T.O. R/THERAPY 21336
1761 DR. D.S. ARYA ASSOC. PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 63619
1766 DR. V.K. SHARMA PROF. DERMATOLOGY 71263
1769 SH. A.S. MITTER T.O.(LAB) PHYSIOLOGY 24470
1777 SH. MAHABIR TRIPATHI SR. HINDI TRANSLATOR HINDI SECTION 16466
178 DR. N.P. GUPTA PROF. UROLOGY 68008
1781 DR. M. SRINIVAS ASSOC. PROF. PAED. SURGERY 59079
1782 DR. BENU DHAWAN ASSOC. PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 68183
1784 DR. URVASHI B. SINGH ASSTT. PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 55993
1785 DR. IMMACULTA XESS ASSOC. PROF. MICRO. 49163
1787 SH. BRAHAM SINGH S.T.O. R/DIAGNOSIS 25997
1788 SH. SURESH CHANDER T.O.(LAB) BLOOD BANK 24039
1791 DR. PRATIMA RAY SCIENTIST–II PAED. 32412
1794 DR. OMANA NAIR SCIENTIST–I R/THERAPY 30880
1796 DR. SHINIJINI BHATNAGAR SCIENTIST–II PAED. 42552
180 DR. SHASHI WADHWA PROF. ANATOMY 70648
1802 DR. MADHUMITA ROY CHOWDHURY SCIENTIST–I PAED. 25960
1804 SH. K.K SACHAR SR. PHARMACIST HOSPITAL(M.S. OFFICE) 23132
1805 DR. SAVITA YADAV ASSTT. PROF. BIOPHYSICS 44588
1806 DR. SUJATA SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. BIOPHYSICS 42307
1812 DR. SNEH LATA SCIENTIST–4 N/MEDICINE 41792
1819 SH. ATTAR SINGH CHIEF ADMN. OFFICER ADMN. 39825
182 DR. N.K. MEHRA PROF.& HEAD TRANSPLANT IMMU.&IMMUNO. 61126
1824 SH. K.A. SHARMA T.O. ANATOMY 23408
1826 DR. VIMI REWARI ASSOC. PROF. ANAESTH. 60847
1830 DR. SANDEEP AGGARWAL ASSOC. PROF. SURGERY 49963
1836 DR. SUJATA JOSHI SCIENTIST–I PHARMACOLOGY 33028
1837 DR. HEMLATA DURGAPAL SCIENTIST–I PATHOLOGY 31380
184 DR. P.P. KOTWAL PROF. ORTHO. 70893
1851 DR.(MS.)POONAM COSHIC B.T.O. BLOOD BANK 38862
186 DR. T.K. CHATTOPADHAYAYA PROF. G.I. SURGERY 68569
1864 DR. TULIKA SETH ASSTT. PROF. HAEMATOLOGY 44385
1870 SH. SITAL BAG T.O.(ENT) ENT 17238
1871 SH. VIJAY KUMAR T.O.(ENT) ENT 19325
1873 MRS. SATYAWATI YADAV T.O. HAMETALOGY 21940
1874 SH. CHARAN SINGH T.A. PATHOLOGY 19749
1877 SH. MEGH RAJ SINGH T.O. NEPHROLOGY 23939
1878 SH. GULAB CHAND MANGHI T.A. ANATOMY 24734
1881 SH. SRI CHAND T.A. N/MEDICINE 16526
1882 SH. SHARDA SETHI T.O. MICRO. 23408
1883 SH. K.C. SHARMA T.O. N/MEDICINE 22877
1885 SH. R.S. SHA T.A. ENDO 20254
1888 SH. K.C. LAL T.A. REP. BIOLOGY 17970
1889 SH. TEJ PAL SINGH T.A. HAEMATOLOGY 17585
1890 SH. JUSTIN ASLAM TRANS. CO–ORDINATOR NEPHROLOGY 19624
1892 SH. SURESH DUTTA T.O. HAEMATOLOGY 18701
1893 SH. B.B. KHURANA T.O. PATHOLOGY 23939
1895 SH. V.P. ARYA T.O. NEPHROLOGY 23939
1896 SH. GOPI SINGH T.A. PHARMACOLOGY 19789
1899 SH. K.P. SOTI T.O. PHYSIOLOGY 20465
1902 SH. SALEK CHAND T.A. MICRO 17585
1904 MS. KIRAN BALA T.O. MICRO 18701
1906 SH. M.D. PARAS T.A. REP. BIOLOGY 16684
1913 MS. DEEPAK SHARMA T.O. ENDO 23939
1918 SH. JAGDISH CHANDER T.A. UROLOGY 20718
1921 SH. SITA RAM T.A. C.A.F. 22577
1923 MS. NIRMAL MEHTA T.O. GASTRO 23939
1924 SH. MANJEET SINGH A.E.(CIVIL–I) E.S.D. 26298
1925 SH. K.G. SHARMA TARSEM A.E. (CIVIL) E.S.D. 26207
1926 SH. NISHAR AKHTAR A.E.(CIVIL) E.S.D. 32293
1927 SH. MOHD. SHAFI A.E. (CIVIL) E.S.D. 30320
1929 MS. MEENU ANAND P.A. GYNAE(PPP) 18800
193 DR. SHISHIR RASTOGI PROF. ORTHO. 68008
1940 SH. RAJINDER PRASAD SR. HINDI TRANSLATOR HINDI SECTION 19265
195 DR. A. MALHOTRA PROF. N/MEDICINE 77710
1950 DR.(MRS.) ARUNDHATI PANIGRAHI SCIENTIST–I TRANSPLANT IMM.&IM 31380
196 DR. NEETA SINGH PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 57178
1969 MS. NEERJA GULATI(SAPRA) M.S.S.O. O.P.D. 21184
197 DR. S. DATTA GUPTA PROF. PATHOLOGY 68458
1977 SH. DEVINDER KUMAR T.A. BLOOD BANK 21815
198 DR. SHOBHA BROOR PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 70895
1980 SH. MADAN LAL–I T.A. LAB MEDICINE 20254
1983 SH. PRABHU DUTT GANDHI T.O. LAB MEDICINE 23939
1984 MS. SAROJ VERMA T.A. LAB MEDICINE 23939
1989 SH. R.C. KATOCH A.O. ADMN.(AUDIT) 19533
1993 SH. RAMAN KUMAR SINGH SENIOR OCCUP.THERAPIST P.M.R. 22205
1994 SH. OM PRAKASH YADAV SR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST P.M.R. 20093
1995 SH. S.K. SINGHAL SR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHO 25115
1997 MS. LILLY FARHAT PARVEEN OCCUP. THERAPIST P.M.R. 21648
1999 SH. YOGESH KUMAR EDN. MEDIA GENERALIST C.M.E.T. 40757
200 DR. ALKA KRIPLANI PROF. GYNAE 69658
2002 DR. RAKESH LODHA ASSTT. PROF. PAED. 55569
2003 DR. SHEFFALI GULATI ASSOC. PROF. PAED 58744
2007 SH. SHIV DUTT BALIHAR T.A. LAB MEDICINE 16426
2010 SH. JAI PAL T.A. LAB MEDICINE 16426
2013 DR. SUDHIR KR. GUPTA ASSOC. PROF. FORENSIC MEDICINE 54189
2014 DR. VENKATESWARAN K. IYER ASSOC. PROF. PATHOLOGY 49963
2017 DR. SEEMA TYAGI ASSOC. PROF. HAEMATOLOGY 59409
203 DR. S.C. MAHAPATRA ADDL. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 80441
2033 SH. PANKAJ KUMAR M.S.S.O. GR.II O.P.D.( ROOM NO.9) 18395
2038 SH. RAM RATTAN A.A.O. GENERAL SECTION 21755
2040 MS. SANTOSH KAPOOR A.O. HOSPITAL(BILLING SEC.) 24837
2041 SH. V.M.S. GANDHI A.S.O. STORE SECTION 19482
2044 MS. BASANTI DALAL F & C.A.O. ADMN. 40710
205 DR. DIPIKA DEKA PROF. GYNAE 68008
2061 DR. S.K. ARYA ASSOC. PROF. HOSPITAL ADMN. 65538
2063 DR.(MS.) UMA KUMAR ASSOC. PROF. MEDICINE 60811
2064 DR. VINEET AHUJA ASSOC. PROF. GASTRO 59409
2067 DR. ANJOLIE CHHABRA ASSTT. PROF. ANAESTH 53656
2068 SH. SUDESH KUMAR P.A. GASTRO 18800
2069 DR. RIMA DADA ASSOC. PROF. ANATOMY 58843
2073 MS. C.G. FLOWER JOY P.A. PHARMACOLOGY 18800
2076 DR. M. MAHAPTRA ASSOC. PROF. HAEMATOLOGY 47969
208 DR. KAMAL KISHORE PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 71308
2081 DR. ARUNDHATI SHARMA ASSOC. PROF. ANATOMY 44403
2083 SH. AJIT SINGH T.A. NEPHROLOGY 16266
2084 SH. SATVIR SINGH T.0. GASTRO 20222
2085 DR. ASHUTOSH HALDER ASSOC. PROF. REP. BIOLOGY 49619
2088 MS. DEEPIKA CECIL KHAKHA LECTRER COLLEGE OF NURSING 25781
2089 DR.(MS.) RENU DHINGRA ASSOC. PROF. ANATOMY 43771
2090 MS. RANJANA SRIVASTAVA T.O. PAED. 21284
2093 SH. BHARAT SINGH A.E.(C) E.S.D. 23879
2094 SH. DEEPAK BHUTALE A.E.(C) E.S.D. 23646
2096 SH. BAIJ NATH PRASAD T.A. LAB MEDICINE 15720
2097 SH. RAMESH CHAND T.A. LAB MEDICINE 19325
2098 SH. ALI MANZER T.A. LAB MEDICINE 19325
2099 SH. YOGENDRA PRASAD T.A. LAB MEDICINE 26673
2101 SH. MADAN LAL–II T.A. LAB MEDICINE 16366
2106 MS. SANTOSH GUPTA P.A. HAEMATOLOGY 18335
2114 DR. GURVINDER KAUR SCIENTIST–II TRANSPLANT IMM.&IM 35500
2115 MS. SHEEJA K.K. P.H.N.(SUPERVISOR) ENT 21100
2116 MS. SUNITA P.H.N. GYNAE 19871
2117 MS. AMBIKA P.S. P.H.N.(SUPERVISOR) P.M.R. 21631
2118 MS. VEER KANTA SACHDEVA P.A. ESTT. SECTION 22817
2121 DR. ANUPAMA RAINA SCIENTIST–II FORENSIC MEDICINE 39620
2123 DR. N.C. CHANDRA ASSTT. PROF.(ADHOC) BIOCHEMISTRY 32814
2124 DR. SUJAY KHANDPUR ASSOC. PROF. DERMATOLOGY 57971
2134 DR. GITA HANDA ASSOC. PROF. P.M.R. 47969
2135 DR. T.C. NAG ASSOC. PROF. ANATOMY 36976
2137 DR. ASHU SEITH BHALLA ASSOC. PROF. R/DIOAGNOSIS 76995
2138 DR. SUDHA SAZAWAL SCIENTIST–I HAEMATOLOGY 33968
2139 DR. G. SETHURAMAN ASSOC. PROF. DERMATOLOGY 47969
2141 DR. V. SREENIVAS ASSOC. PROF. BIOSTATISTICS 47106
2143 MS. PRATIBHA TALREJA P.A. DENTAL SURGERY 17871
2144 SH. NAVEEN CHOPRA P.A. ADMN.(FINANCE) 15636
2145 SH. P.K. NAIR P.A. DEAN'S OFFICE 15023
2146 SH. HAR SINGH P.A. ADMN.(ESTT.) 14823
215 DR.(MRS) RAJNI SAFAYA PROF. PATHOLOGY 58613
2153 DR. SHARDA SHAH PESHIN SCIENTIST–I PHARMACOLOGY 31375
2156 MS. SEEMA DHAWAN P.A. VIGILANCE CELL 18221
216 DR. SUBRATA SINHA PROF.&HEAD BIOCHEMISTRY 84105
2169 SH. RAM NARESH RAM T.A.(LAB) REP. BIOLOGY 18395
2170 SH. AZAD SINGH T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 18395
2172 SH. SHYAM SUNDER KALRA T.O.(O.T.) HOSPITAL 20254
2173 SH. ABDUL HAFIZ T.O.(O.T.) SURGERY 16813
2177 MS. SUMITA GUPTA PHYSIOTHERAPIST PAED. 19656
2178 MS. ARUSHI KAUL SARAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST ANAESTH 20254
2179 SH. SHAILESH KR. SINGH PHYSIOTHERAPIST MEDICINE 21184
2181 SH. DEVENDRA F.RAMTEKE JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHO 17685
2183 MS. MEENA BHATIA P.A. ANATOMY 19265
2185 DR. GOVIND KR.MAKHARIA ASSOC. PROF. GASTRO 51304
2188 MS. MEENU KOHLI P.A. DERM. & VENE. 17871
2189 MS. TAJINDER KAUR P.A. PSYCHIATRY 19265
2190 MS. DARSHNA CHANDANA P.A. BIOCHEMISTRY 17871
2191 MS. REKHA GOSWAMI P.A. CCM 19265
2192 MS. SUDESH ARORA P.A. STORE SECTION 19265
2193 MS. USHA ARORA P.A. ESTT. 17871
2194 MS. KANTA DEVI CHAWLA P.A. PAED. 19265
2195 MS. JESSY ROBIN P.A. BIOTECHNOLOGY 17871
2196 MS. GEETA KAKKAR P.A. PAED. 19365
2198 MS. SAVITRI DEVI P.A. BIOCHEMISTRY 19265
2199 SH. SURESH KR. SAHNI P.A. DERM.&VENE. 19265
2200 SH. N.C. GAUTAM SR.SANITATION OFFICER ADMN. 18807
2202 MS. RENUKA SOORMA T.O.(R/DIGNOSIS) R/DIAGNOSIS 23939
2204 SH. KULWANT SINGH STATISTICIAN BIOSTATISTICS 20222
2205 SH. OMBIR SINGH JR. STATISTICIAN BIOSTATISTICS 23939
2206 SH. GOPAL SINGH T.O.(R/DIAGNOSIS) R/DIAGNOSIS 37494
2207 MS. VIJAY NEELAM S.T.O.(R/THERAPY) RADIO–THERAPY 20741
2208 SH. HARTIRATH SINGH T.O.(R&AL) P.M.R. 22112
2209 SH. RAJENDER PRASAD S.T.O.(R/THERAPY) RADIO–THERAPY 24604
2212 SH. K.K. THAREJA A.E. E.S.D. 22627
2213 SH. VINOD KR. SHARMA A.E.(A/C & REFGN.) E.S.D. 21224
2216 SH. AJAY BABBAR T.O. (R&AL) P.M.R. 17931
2218 DR. SANDEEP MAHAJAN ASSOC. PROF. NEPHROLOGY 49272
2219 DR. SUMAN JAIN ASSTT. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 33614
222 DR. N.N. SARKAR ASSOC. PROF. REP. BIOLOGY 47696
2225 DR. PRADEEP KUMAR GARG ASSTT. PROF.(ADHOC) GYNAE 46763
2226 SH. V.D. TALWAR OFFICE SUPDT. EXAMINATION SECTION 18900
2227 DR. JARYAL ASHOK KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 38614
2231 DR. V. DARLONG ASSTT. PROF. ANAESTH. 47524
2240 SH. UDAI SINGH OFFICE SUPDT. E.S.D. 17138
2245 MS. PUJA C. THAKUR JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST GYNAE 17467
2246 MS. DEEPTI WARDHAN JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHO 17467
2247 MS. NG. DHANAMANJURI DEVI JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST P.M.R. 14498
2249 SH. RAJINDER KUMAR T.O.(LAB) PHYSIOLOGY 16621
2250 SH. GOPAL SINGH T.A.(LAB) MEDICINE 16166
2252 SH. K.S. RAWAT T.A.(LAB) PAED. 15369
2253 SH. RAVINDER SINGH T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 18395
2256 SH. SOM DUTT SHARMA SUPDT. ACADEMIC SECTION 20758
2257 SH. ASHOK KUMAR VERMA A.E. E.S.D. 19123
2258 DR. RAJ KUMAR YADAV ASSTT. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 39244
2267 SH. CHET RAM HARIT T.A.(LAB) BLOOD BANK 18860
2269 SH. SAWINDER MASIH T.O.(LAB) BLOOD BANK 16496
2270 MS. MARIMMA VARGHESE T.O.(LAB) BLOOD BANK 15595
2271 SH. MAHIPAL SINGH –II T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18395
2273 MS. ANAMMA JOSEPH T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18395
2274 MS. PARMJEET KAUR BAJWA T.O.(LAB) BLOOD BANK 24631
2275 SH. D.V. CHAUHAN T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 15269
2281 SH. ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA OFFICE SUPDT. ADMN.(BUDGET) 15595
2282 SH. MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA OFFICE SUDPT. ADMN (ESTT.) 17695
2283 MS. SHRUTI KUMARI JR. PHYSIOTHRAPIST G.I. SURGERY 17467
2285 SH. VINOD KR. NAPA JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST G.I. SURGERY 17407
2294 DR. SANJEEV SINHA ASSTT. PROF. MEDICINE 42444
2295 DR. RAJEEV KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. UROLOGY 47443
2296 DR. SANDEEP R. MATHUR ASSTT. PROF. PATHOLOGY 49192
2297 MS. MARIAMMA MATHEW T.O. BLOOD BANK 22256
2298 SH. AJAY K. SHARMA T.O. BLOOD BANK 26301
2302 SH. RAMESH SHARMA T.O. R/DIAGNOSIS 19142
2311 DR. UMA SHARMA SCIENTIST–II N.M.R. 32545
2312 DR. KALAIVANI M. SCIENTIST–I BIOSTATISTICS 21413
2313 MS. S. GUPTA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR GR.D COMPUTER FACILITY 20658
2317 MS. BIMLA KALRA P.A. PATHOLOGY 17407
2319 SH. ANIL KUMAR T.O. P.M.R. 17467
2320 DR. SUJOY PAL ASSTT. PROF. G.I. SURGERY 44143
2321 SH. JIWAN KUMAR OFFICE SUPDT. ESTT. SECTION 19265
2322 DR. J.C. BHARDWAJ SCIENTIST–I BIOMEDICAL ENGG. 27431
2327 DR. MILLO TABIN ASSTT. PROF. FORENSIC MEDICINE 47542
2328 DR. SEEMA SOOD ASSTT. PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 53867
2329 DR. ALPANA SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 40558
2330 DR. VIRENDER KUMAR BANSAL ASSTT. PROF. SURGERY 42444
2336 DR. RANI A. SUNDER ASSTT. PROF. ANAESTH. 42444
2337 DR. PUNEET MISRA ASSTT. PROF. CCM 42375
2339 DR. SANJAY K. RAI ASSTT. PROF. CCM 43244
2341 DR. JAI BHAGWAN SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. GYNAE 62046
2342 DR. SANJAY KUMAR SOOD ASSTT. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 64031
2345 SH. RAJESH PATHANIA T.O. ANATOMY 19565
2347 DR. NEETA SINGH ASSTT. PROF. GYNAE(ART) 49066
2348 DR. ANUSHREE GUPTA ASSTT. PROF. BIOTECHNOLOGY 33458
2352 DR.(MS.)BARIDALYNE NONGKYNRIH ASSTT. PROF. CCM 45638
2353 DR. VIVEKA P. JYOTSNA ASSTT. PROF. ENDO.& META. 48270
2356 DR. JAGRITI BHATIA ASSTT. PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 51318
2359 DR. ONGKILA BHUTIA ASSTT. PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 51318
2360 DR. ANITA DHAR ASSTT. PROF. SURGERY 51661
2362 DR. JATINDERPAL KAUR ASSTT. PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 35396
2364 DR. KUNZANG CHOSDOL ASSTT. PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 42444
2365 DR. SHAH ALAM KHAN ASSTT. PROF. ORTHO 43244
2367 DR. RAJESH KHADGAWAT ASSTT. PROF. ENDO. 42444
2370 SH. AJAY KUMAR A.O.(DEPUTATION) ADMN.(D.O.) 26694
2371 DR. RITU SEHGAL ASSTT. PROF. ANATOMY 47394
2376 DR. RAKESH KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. ENT 41473
2377 SH. AJAI PAL SINGH P.A. ESTATE SECTION 16941
2380 DR. NAVAL KISHORE VIKRAM ASSTT. PROF. MEDICINE 50149
2381 DR. ANANT MOHAN ASSTT. PROF. MEDICINE 43973
2383 DR. ANJANA TALWAR ASSTT. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 51267
2385 SH. RAKESH SINGH RAWAT T.O.(DENTAL) DENTAL SURGERY 14983
2390 MS. UPASHANA MOHANTY MANAGER SUREKHA VISHRAM SADAN 14051
2393 MS. NEETU SHARMA JR. PHYSIOTH. ORTHO 17001
2399 SH. M.K. VISHWAKARMA LIB. GD.II LIBRARY 19265
2400 MS. SANGEETA LIB. GD.II LIBRARY 19265
2411 MS. NEENA CHAWLA MSSO GD.I CCM 22546
2416 SH. ASHOK KR. SHARMA OFFICE SUPDT. ESTT.(D.O.) 19265
2418 SH. ARVIND KUMAR T.A.(LAB) BLOOD BANK 16454
2421 SH. B.R. ARYA T.A.(LAB) PHYSIOLOGY 18395
2422 SH. DESH RAJ T.A.(LAB) ENDO.&META. 18395
2423 SH. SUBE SINGH T.A.(LAB) MEDICINE 15269
2424 SH. MAHESH PD. THAKUR T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 18480
2425 SH. PRADEEP ROY T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 18520
2426 SH. DAYANAND T.A.(LAB) ENT 15369
2427 SH. MOHAN GOSWAMI T.A.(LAB) MICRO 18395
2428 SH. U.N. AZAD T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15269
2429 SH. PRAKASH T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18645
2430 SH. RAM RAI T.A.(LAB) HAEMATOLOGY 15269
2431 SH. MOHAR SINGH SR. PHOTOGRAPHER C.M.E.T. 19789
2432 SH. BALI RAM SHAH T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 15269
2434 MS. POONAM JOSHI TUTOR COLLEGE OF NURSING 24155
2435 MS. SUCHETA TUTOR COLLEGE OF NURSING 19836
2440 DR. ROHINI SEHGAL SCIENTIST–I GYNAE 46762
2443 SH. GOPAL SINGH T.A.(LAB) ANATOMY 18395
2444 SH. BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA T.A. (LAB) PHARMACOLOGY 18395
2445 SH. S.P.S. RANA T.A.(LAB) REP. BIOLOGY 18520
2446 MS. NIRMAL KALRA D.N.S. HOSPITAL 32649
2450 MS. RANI SURENDER KUMAR D.N.S. HOSPITAL 28138
2453 MS. MITTER SAIN T.A. LAB MEDICINE 14111
2454 SH. CHAMAN SINGH T.O.(O.T) ORTHO. 20254
2456 SH. MADAN SINGH T.O.(R&AL) P.M.R. 19629
2457 SH. SUNEEL KUMAR RASTOGI A.E.(ELECT.) E.S.D. 31182
2460 SH. R.K. DUA A.E.(ELECT.) E.S.D. 26250
2461 SH. V.K. GARG A.E.(ELECT.) E.S.D. 25422
2462 SH. V.K. JAISWAL A.E.(ELECT.) E.S.D. 20180
2465 MS. PRABHA DHAWAN P.A. ESTT. SECTION 18800
2468 SH. ASHWANI KR. KANWAR LAUNDRY MANAGER LAUNDRY 14538
2469 SH. D.V. SINGH T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18395
2471 SH. MAO BHARTIYA T.O.(ENT) ENT 17467
2472 MS. RICHA JAISWAL ASSTT. DIETICIAN MAIN KITCHEN 16537
2473 MS. SYNALA VEERARAJU SUMA ASSTT. DIETICIAN ENDO. 16537
2480 MS. SHASHI OHRI D.N.S. HOSPITAL 41288
2481 SH. RAMESH CHAND T.A.(LAB) ANATOMY 18395
2483 SH. ROHTASH SINGH T.A.(LAB) PAED. 18395
2484 SH. BANS RAJ T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 18470
2485 SH. THITHAR PASWAN T.A.(LAB) PHYSIOLOGY 15354
2488 SH. RAM JI RAI T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18395
2489 SH. BHARAT MEHTO T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 15269
2490 SH. L.A. ANSARI T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 15369
2491 SH. RAJINDER SINGH T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18470
2492 SH. SHIV SHANKAR PRASAD T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18460
2493 SH. PURUSOTTAM SAMAL T.A.(LAB) PHYSIOLOGY 18395
2494 SH. RAM PAL SINGH T.A.(LAB) MICRO 18395
2495 SH. HOSHIAR SINGH T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15369
2496 SH. SURESH PAL T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15369
2498 SH. VEER SINGH T.A.(LAB.) MICRO 18395
2511 SH. S. VIJAY JR. OCCU.THERAPIST PSYCHIATRY 16537
2526 DR. NABANITA HALDER SCIENTIST–I PHARMACOLOGY 25780
2531 SH. YASH PAL TOKAS LIFE GUARD GYMKHANA 16477
2532 SH. JASBEER TOKAS LIFE GUARD GYMKHANA 16012
2533 MS. KUSUM LATA HEALTH EDUCATOR BALLABHGARH 17871
2541 DR. NIHAR RANJAN DASH ASSTT. PROF. G.I. SURGERY 40333
2542 DR. VIJAY KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. ORTHO 40333
2543 DR. PRASOON KANT SHAMSHERY ASSTT. PROF. CASUALTY 52455
2544 DR. JYOTSNA PUNJ ASSTT. PROF. ANAESTH 47813
2545 DR. RACHNA SETH ASSTT. PROF. PAED. 40333
2548 DR. MAMTA SOOD ASSTT. PROF. PSYCHIATRY 43732
2549 DR. SMRITI HARI ASSTT. PROF. R/DIAGNOSIS 39533
2555 DR. KH REETA ASSTT. PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 47813
2556 DR. VANDANA JAIN ASSTT. PROF. PAED. 56310
2565 DR. C. VENKATA KARTHIKEYAN ASSTT. PROF. ENT 54215
2567 DR. NAND KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. PSYCHIATRY 39533
2576 DR. RAKESH KUMAR CHADDA PROF. PSYCHIARY 75531
2593 DR. RAMESH K. AGARWAL ASSTT. PROF. PAED. 52810
2594 DR. RAVINDRA KR. PANDEY ASSTT. PROF. ANAESTH. 47813
2596 DR. Y.S. KUSUMA KUMARI ASSTT. PROF. CCM 30846
2597 SH. RAMESH CHAND YADAV T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15424
2598 SH. PRAVEEN DEEPAK T.O. R/THERAPY 11487
2599 SH. DAYA KISHAN T.O.(R.THERAPY) R/THERAPY 22346
2600 SH. BHUSHAN SHARAN T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 22346
2601 SH. PAWAN K. POPLI T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 23052
2602 SH. VINOD KUMAR SHARMA T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 19292
2603 SH. ASHWANI KUMAR T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 23052
2604 SH. ANIL KUMAR SHARMA T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 23052
2607 SH. SUSHIL PRAKASH T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIGNOSIS 18301
2608 SH. RAMESH CHANDRA T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 18260
2609 SH. ARUN KARKATTA T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 17819
2612 DR. SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA PROF. CCM 67243
2614 DR. SURENDER SINGH ASSTT. PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 41773
2621 MS. KAMLESH KUMARI SHARMA LECTURER COLLEGE OF NURSING 22339
2623 SH. KUNDAN KUMAR ADMN. OFFICER HOSPITAL 26041
2624 DR. RASHMI RAMACHANDRAN ASSTT. PROF. ANESTHESIA 47013
2625 DR. S. SENTHIL KUMARAN ASSTT. PROF. N.M.R. 34415
2626 DR. PARTAP SARAN PROF. PSYCHIATRY 61687
2628 DR. PRAVAS C. MISHRA ASSTT. PROF. HAEMATOLOGY 39533
2629 DR. ATUL AMBEKAR ASSTT. PROF. PSYCHIATRY 39533
2633 SH. M.C. JOSHI OFFICE SUPDT. ADMN.(WORKS AUDIT) 15981
2636 SH. AJIT KUMAR JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHO 16072
2637 SH. JOGINDER MALHOTRA A.E.(CIVIL) E.S.D. 20846
2639 SH. HARPAL SINGH A.E.(CIVIL) E.S.D. 20448
2640 SH. B.S. CHAUHAN A.E.(ELECT.) E.S.D. 20139
2641 SH. PRADEEP KUMAR A.E.(ELECT.) E.S.D. 16436
2642 DR. SOMESH GUPTA ASSTT. PROF. DERMATOLOGY 42123
2645 SH. SUJEET KUMAR MEWAR SCIENTIST–I N.M.R. 24840
2648 MS. POONAM MUKHI T.O .(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 21515
2649 SH. A.L. MEHTO T.A.(LAB) REP. BIOLOGY 18395
2650 SH. SHAUKAT ALI T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 18835
2651 SH. OM PAL SINGH T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 15369
2652 SH. SHYAM SUNDER T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15269
2653 SH. JAGDISH KUMAR T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15369
2654 SH. ZILE SINGH T.A.(LAB) MICRO 15324
2655 SH. JEET RAM YADAV T.A.(LAB) LAB MEDICINE 17931
2669 SH. GAJADHAR PRASAD T.O.(O.T.) ANAESTH. 86455
2672 DR. A.K. JAISWAL CHEMIST FORENSIC MEDICINE 25698
2674 SH. J. CHAKRAVARTY OFFICE SUPDT. ESSTT.SECTION(LEGAL CELL) 15284
2676 MS. URMILA K. TANEJA D.N.S. HOSPITAL 32385
2677 SH. S. RANGABASHIAM ADMN. OFFICER HOSPITAL 25641
2681 MS. VEENA SETHI OFFICE SUPDT. ACADEMIC SECTION 18335
2688 MS. BABITA SAHOO TUTOR IN NURSING COLLEGE OF NURSING 17554
2689 MS. SUNITA MIGLANI AIDS EDUCATOR–CUM–COUNSELOR MEDICINE 23224
2690 MS. SHASHI MAWAR TUTOR IN NURSING COLLEGE OF NURSING 18395
2692 DR. MANJU SAKSENA SCIENTIST–I PAED. 32490
2703 MS. ASHA B.S. BEDI D,N.S. HOSPITAL 33174
2707 SH. NITIN SRIVASTAVA T.O. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 15548
2709 MS. NIRMALA G. WALTS D.N.S. HOSPITAL 26659
2710 MS. GAYATRI DE–SOUZA D.N.S. HOSPITAL 31985
2711 MS. SULEKHA SAHA D.N.S. HOSPITAL 31985
2716 SH. GOPAL S. KATHAYAT SANITATION OFFICER HOSPITAL 14888
2726 SH. GULSHAN LAL J.A.O. E.S.D. 16941
2727 MS. BINDU JINDAL T.O. GYNAE. 22346
2728 SH. SURENDER SINGH T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 18701
2729 SH. BHANU P. SINGH T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 17819
2730 SH. K.K. SHARMA TECH(RADIOLOGY)GD.I N.M.R. 20026
2731 SH. KAMAL KANT TECH.(RADIO)GD.I N.M.R. 19789
2732 SH. RAJEEV THAKKAR TECH.(RADIO)GD.I N.M.R. 19789
2733 SH. HITENDRA KR. SHARMA TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 18860
2734 SH. BIJENDER K. CHANDELIYA TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 17931
2735 SH. HARISH SINGH TECH.(RADIO)GD.I N.M.R. 20717
2736 SH. SIDARATH TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIGNOSIS 19789
2737 SH. HARINDER PAL T.O. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 15608
2738 SH. SUDHIR KR. KURIL TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 19789
2739 SH. RAM CHANDER YADAV TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 15755
2740 MS. MEENAKSHI AGGARWAL TECH.(RADIO)GD.I N.M.R. 19789
2741 SH. LALIT GUPTA TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 19325
2742 SH. RAJDEEP HARRISON TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 18860
2743 SH. SUBHASH RATHI TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 18860
2744 MS. RUNA KANWAT TECH.(RADIO)GD.I R/DIAGNOSIS 17931
2745 SH. VIJAY PAL SINGH J.A.O. ADMN.(A/C III) 14301
2746 SH. RAM KISHORE MAURYA T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 18395
2747 SH. R.S. BHANDARI T.A.(LAB) PATHOLOGY 15369
2757 SH. SANDEEP KR. ARYA T.A. ANATOMY 18056
2758 SH. SHANKAR RAM T.A. PATHOLOGY 18395
2759 SH. RANJEET SINGH T.O.(OT) ANAESTH. 17585
2763 DR. VIJENDER SINGH VETERINARY OFFICER C.A.F. 31916
2770 SH. S.C. AGARWAL A.E. E.S.D. 39042
2771 MS. VASUNDHARA SINGH ASSTT. DIETICIAN MAIN KITCHEN 15083
2773 SH. DOMINIC KUJUR T.O.(O.T.) MAIN O.T. 20718
2774 SH. SHAILESH KUMAR YADAV D.D.A. ADMN. 37422
2775 SH. R.B. POKALE SR. ARTIST CCM 15608
2776 SH. SWARAJ KUMAR T.O. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 15269
2777 SH. PRATAP NARAIN T.O.(CWS) BIOCHEMISTRY 18070
2778 SH. LALIT MOHAN CHANDRA J.A.O. ADMN.(AUDIT) 16048
2779 SH. PADAM SINGH J.A.O. ADMN.(BUDGET) 15548
2780 MS. MADHU GULATI J.A.O. ADMN.(GPF) 16012
2781 SH. ABANISH CHANDRA TIWARI SCIENTIST–I(EMBRYOLOGIST) GYNAE. 22480
2787 MS. B.N. DANIEL D.N.S. HOSPITAL 27135
2788 MS. MARTHA RAI D.N.S. HOSPITAL 26835
2789 MS. PARMILA BOUNTHIYAL D.N.S. HOSPITAL 28161
2791 SH. SHARWAN KUMAR GUPTA A.O. ADMN. 40026
2793 SH. REWAT RAM T.O.(O.T.) ANAESTH. 18070
2796 SH. SUKH RAM OFFICE SUPDT. ADMN. 14923
2797 MS. KANCHAN SEHGAL OFFICE SUPDT. HOSPITAL 18335
2798 MS. ANJALI BHOLA ASSTT. DIETICIAN MAIN KITCHEN 15083
2799 MS. SHIVANI RAI MSSO GD.II CASUALTY 12508
2800 SH. AFTAB ALAM SHAH MSSO GD.II OPD (ROOM NO. 9) 15083
2801 MS. ANJU A.S. MSSO GD.II BLOOD BANK 15083
2802 MS. MEENAKSHI DABRAL J.A.O. ADMN. 15083
2803 SH. TRILOK CHAND J.A.O. E.S.D. 12608
2805 MS. GEETA PHN BALLABHGARH 17083
2806 SH. MANGI LAL CHAUDHARY PHN CCM 13570
2808 SH. NAVEEN MSSO GR.II OPD (ROOM NO.9) 15083
2809 MS. PALLAVI MISHRA BIOCHEMIST PAED. 22420
2810 SH. S.K. SINHA A.E. E.S.D. 20693
2811 SH. N.D. SHARMA A.O. ADMN. 31182
2813 SH. MANOJ KR. SINGH PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2814 MS. TRIPTA SHARMA PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2815 SH. AMIT KR. YADAV PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2816 SH. AMIT PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2817 MS. ANKITA SAINI PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2818 MS. SUSHMA RANI PROGRAMMER ESTT. SECTION 20560
2819 MS. KIRAN PATHAK P.A. PHYSIOLOGY 18335
2820 MS. VIJAYA VERMA P.A. N/MEDICINE 15083
2821 SH. VIDYA VIKASH MISHRA ADMN. OFFICER ADMN. 18820
2822 SH. RAVI CHAUHAN ADMN. OFFICER ADMN. 22420
2823 SH. SHYAMAL BARUA PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2824 MS. SUSHMA DHAMA PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2825 SH. SANJEEV KUMAR PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2827 SH. N.K. SHARMA A.O. ADMN. 22420
2828 DR. MAYURI BORGOHAIN ASSTT. B.T.O. BLOOD BANK 29943
2830 SH. PAWAN KUMAR PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 20560
2834 MS. MEERA GUPTA J.A.O. ADMN.(STORE A/C) 15548
2835 MS. PHILOMINA THOMAS TUTOR COLLEGE OF NURSING 90357
2836 MS. RAKESH SHARMA J.A.O. ADMN.(CASH SECTION) 18766
2837 SH. MAHESHWAR NATH J.A.O. ADMN. 16012
2839 SH. S.S. RAWAT J.S.O. STORE SECTION 17238
31456 DR. AJOY ROYCHOUDHARY ASSOC. PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 55722
32546 DR. VIJAY PRAKASH MATHUR ASSTT. PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 47813
32566 DR. AJAY LOGANI ASSTT. PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 47813
334 DR. MAYA PROF. ANAESTHE 69250
338 MS. VANDITA VASUDEV BIOCHEMIST(SCI–3) LAB. MEDICINE 43357
339 DR. MINU BAJPAI PROF. PAED.SURG 68008
344 DR. (SMT.) CHANDRALEKHA PROF.&HEAD ANAESTHE 73643
345 DR. R.C. DEKA PROF. & HEAD&DEAN ENT 72263
350 DR.(MS.) MANJU MEHTA PROF. PSYCHIATRY 68857
360 DR. T.D. DOGRA PROF.&HEAD FORENSIC MEDICINE 69745
366 DR. J.C. SAMANTARAY PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 69658
371 DR. JAYSHREE SENGUPTA PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 70626
388 DR. S.K. ACHARYA PROF.& HEAD GASTRO 69658
391 DR. R.K. BATRA PROF. ANAESTH 85846
393 DR. M.C. MISRA PROF.& CHIEF(JPNTC) SURGERY 72099
396 DR. RASHMI MATHUR PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 69831
397 DR. BIR SINGH PROF. CCM 72529
400 DR. VIJAYLAKSHMI KUMAR PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 55364
401 DR. M.K. SINGH PROF. PATHOLOGY 70030
402 DR. K.K. DEEPAK PROF.&PROF.IN–CHARGE(EXAM) PHYSIOLOGY 70654
404 DR. SUNESH KUMAR PROF. GYNAE 68008
405 DR. G.P. BANDOPADHYAYA PROF. N/MEDICINE 63151
406 DR. S.C. TIWARI PROF. NEHPHROLOGY 70030
410 DR. S.K. SHARMA PROF.&HEAD MEDICINE 70030
412 DR. Y.K. GUPTA PROF. PHARMACOLOGY 69389
413 DR. S. MITTAL PROF. & HEAD GYNAE 71819
41748 SH. RAJAVELU SIMON ADMN. OFFICER J.P.N.T.C. 24681
41789 SH. NARENDRA KUMAR A.S.O. J.P.N.T.C. 19523
42011 MS. SUNITA SHRINIWASAN T.O. J.P.N.T.C. 17378
42019 MS. PIYARI MINJ D.N.S. J.P.N.T.C. 31322
42036 SH. S. BHATTACHARYA SUP. M.S.S.O. J.P.N.T.C. 27590
421 DR. KRISHNA DALAL ASSOC. PROF. BIOPHYSICS 56018
422 DR. NASEEM SHAH PROF.&CHIEF DENTAL SURGERY 72552
423 DR. A.C. AMINI PROF.& HEAD ENDO.& META. 68008
42504 MS. ANJUTHESWARIE A. JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST J.P.N.T.C. 16477
42505 SH. A. SARAVANA MOORTHY JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST J.P.N.T.C. 16012
42514 SH. ALTAF HUSSAIN MIR JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST J.P.N.T.C. 17467
42515 MS. PARUL KUMARI JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST J.P.N.T.C. 16537
42516 MS. ADITI AIRI JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST J.P.N.T.C. 16867
42518 MS. NIDHI SHARMA JR.PHYSIOTH. J.P.N.T.C. 4902
42540 DR. VIVEK TRIKHA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ORTHO) 40333
42551 DR. MANEESH ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(G.SURGERY) 48712
42552 DR. BIPLAB MISHRA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(G.SURGERY) 40333
42553 DR. PURVA MATHUR ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(LAB MED.) 47813
42554 DR. CHHAVI SAWHNEY ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ANAESTH) 41232
42557 DR. ATIN KUMAR ASSTT. PROFESSOR J.P.N.T.C.(RADIO–IMAG.) 47813
42558 DR. SHEFALI KHANNA SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(MEDICINE) 40333
42559 DR. DEEPAK AGRAWAL ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(N/SURGERY) 47813
42561 DR. SUSHMA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(G. SURG.) 47813
42563 DR. SANJEEV LALWANI ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(F.MEDICINE) 40333
42564 DR. SHIVANAND GAMANAGATTI ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(R/IMAGING) 42131
42566 DR. SUBODH KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(G.SURGERY) 54413
42569 DR. BUDDHADEV CHOWDHURY ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ORTHO) 49066
42570 DR. KAMRAN FAROOQUE ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ORTHO) 43244
42571 DR. AMIT GUPTA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(G.SURGERY) 43244
42572 DR. JOHN RANJAN BERA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ORTHO) 55181
42573 DR. SANJEEV KUMAR BHOI ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(MEDICINE) 43244
42574 DR. SUMIT SINHA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(N/SURGERY) 40333
42575 DR. DEEPAK K. GUPTA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(N/SURGERY) 47813
42595 DR. VIJAY SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ORTHO) 40333
42605 SH. DALBIR SINGH T.O.(RADIOLOGY) R/DIAGNOSIS 19142
42610 DR. ADARSH KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(F.MED.) 61327
42611 DR. S. ARULSELVI ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(LAB MED.) 40333
42619 DR. VINAY GULATI ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(MEDICINE) 47813
42622 DR. BABITA GUPTA ASSTT. PROF. J.P.N.T.C.(ANESTH.) 47813
42647 DR. G.D. SATYARTHEE ASSTT. PROF.(N/SURGERY) J.P.N.T.C. 40333
427 DR. ANAND KUMAR PROF.&HEAD REP. BIOLOGY 82083
42756 SH. D.R. SEHGAL OFFICE SEPDT. J.P.N.T.C. 18335
42783 SH. R.B. RAI OFFICE SUPDT. J.P.N.T.C. 15209
42792 MS. SHALLY KHURANA ASSTT. DIETICIAN J.P.N.T.C. 15083
42812 DR. VEDANAND ARYA ASSTT. B.T.O. J.P.N.T.C. 29943
42829 DR. SULEKHA KARJEE ASSTT. B.T.O. J.P.N.T.C. 29943
431 DR. C.S. PANDAV PROF. CCM 73664
432 DR. D. NAGESHWAR RAO PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 57074
433 DR. ARVIND JAISWAL PROF. ORTHO. 71330
434 DR. P.K. JULKA PROF. R/THERAPY 70979
437 DR. NIBRITI DAS PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 53455
438 MISS MANJU VATSA PRINCIPAL COLLEGE OF NURSING 41441
440 DR. D.K. PAWAR PROF. ANAESTH. 42682
441 DR. H.P. PATI PROF. HAEMATOLOGY 71181
442 MRS. MEENA AGARWAL LECTURER COLLEGE OF NURSING 38912
444 DR. V. BHATNAGAR PROF. PAED.SURG. 72977
447 DR. V.K. PAUL PROF. PAED. 70030
448 DR. A.K. MUKHOPADHYAY PROF. LAB.MEDICINE 73702
45 SMT. G.R. ANDREWS LECTURER COLLEGE OF NURSING 28638
450 DR. UPENDRA PAL SINGH PROF. P.M.R. 68008
451 DR. ARUN KUMAR GUPTA PROF. R/DIAGNOSIS 71958
452 DR. RITA SOOD PROF. MEDICINE 71680
453 DR. S.K. PANDA PROF. PATHOLOGY 70030
454 DR. Y.K. JOSHI PROF. GASTRO 70877
457 DR. A.P. BHALLA ASSTT. PROF. ANAESTH. 60323
461 DR. D.K. GUPTA PROF. PAED. SURG. 72080
462 DR. O.P. KHARBANDA PROF. DENTAL SURGERY 69482
463 DR. A.B. DEY PROF. MEDICINE 71680
473 DR. RAJ D. MEHRA PROF. ANATOMY 56207
476 DR. S. RAJESHWARI PROF. ANAESTHE 69416
484 DR. M.K. ARORA PROF. ANAESTH 71680
488 SMT. ASHA BHUSHAN SR.TECH.OFFICER (E&M) BIOPHYSICS 32570
489 SH. VIJAY SINGH SEJWAL C.T.O. ENT 33925
49 SH. S.K. JAIN CHIEF PHARMACIST CRYSTALLOID UNIT 29780
492 SH. V.K. JINDAL SR. PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 40539
498 SH. SATISH PRASAD SYSTEM ANALYST COMPUTER FACILITY 37890
50015 SH. RAGHUVANSH SHARMA P.P.S. NEUROLOGY 30564
50059 DR. RAMA BHASIN C.M.O. C.N.CENTRE 81813
50067 DR. SUMAN VASISHT SCIENTIST–II CARDIOLOGY 37441
50081 DR. VIVEKANANDAN S. ASSOC. PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 54724
501 SH. VINAY PANDE SR. PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 40090
50135 SH. V.P. GUPTA SUPDT. PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 34730
50183 DR. BALRAM AIRAN PROF. C.T.V.S. 71680
50190 DR. MADHURI BEHARI PROF.&HEAD NEUROLOGY 93075
503 DR. ARVIND KUMAR PROF. SURGERY 70960
50341 DR. S.K. KHANDELWAL PROF. PSYCHIATRY 68008
50361 DR. A. SAMPATH KUMAR PROF.& CHIEF CTC 74036
50363 DR. V.K. BEHL PROF. CARDIOLOGY 69495
50371 DR. H.H. DASH PROF.&HEAD & CHIEF OF N.S.C. NEURO–ANAESTH. 72032
50386 DR. CHITRA SARKAR PROF. NEURO–PATHOLOGY 68008
50424 DR. N.K. MISHRA PROF. N/RADIOLOGY–CNC 72857
50443 DR. P.K. BITHAL PROF. NEURO–ANAESTH. 71680
50455 DR. ANITA SAXENA PROF. CARDIOLOGY 70030
50458 DR. SANJEEV SHARMA PROF. C/R–DIAGNOSIS 83482
50464 DR. USHA KIRAN PROF.&HOD ANAESTHE–CNC 84195
50510 SH. MANJUL RASTOGI E.E.(C) E.S.D. 34970
50620 DR. K.C. GOSWAMI PROF. CARDIOLOGY 82083
50635 DR. SHYAM SUNDER PROF. CARDIOLOGY 68008
50672 SH. RAKESH KALIA C.T.O. NEURO RADIOLOGY 29951
50719 DR. BALRAM BHARGAVA PROF. CARDIOLOGY 63182
50761 DR. M.V. PADMA PROF. NEUROLOGY 65179
50802 DR. ARVIND CHATURVEDI ADDL. PROF. NEURO–ANAESTH. 65180
50879 DR. RUMA RAY PROF. CARDIAC PATHOLOGY 63322
509 DR. ASHOK KUMAR PROF. MEDICINE 68008
50984 MS. IRMA MINJ NURSING DY. SUPDT. CTVS 25933
51099 MS. K.S.V. PRASAD NURSING DY. SUPDT. NSC 25708
51103 MS. SWARAN SURI D.N.S. NSC 36633
51124 MS. SHASHI KAPIL DY. NURSING SUPDT. CTC 32649
51354 MS. VEENA BELANI SUP.M.S.S.O. CNC 27464
51355 MS. MEENU MARWAHA M.S.S.OFFICER GD–I C.N.C. 22877
51360 DR. ANJALI HAZARIKA C.M.O. C.N.C. 53837
51385 DR. S.B. GAIKWAD ADDL. PROF. NEURO–RADIOLOGY 67584
51390 MS. MALA MANRAL ASSTT. DIETICIAN CNC 21084
51439 DR. SANDEEP CHAUHAN PROF. CARDIAC ANAESTH. 62537
51440 DR. RAJNISH JUNEJA ADDL. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 59913
515 DR. SANJAY K. AGARWAL ADDL. PROF. NEPHROLOGY 68614
51526 SH. S.C. BINDRA P.A. CARDIOLOGY 22817
51548 DR. UJJWAL KUMAR CHOWDHURY ADDL. PROF. CTVS 61018
51549 DR. RAJIV NARANG ADDL. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 59913
51564 DR. S.S. KALE ASSOC. PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 51552
51565 DR. SHIV KUMAR CHAUDHARY ADDL. PROF. C.T.V.S. 61938
51582 DR. RAJENDRA S. CHAUHAN ASSOC. PROF. N/ANAESTHE 55333
51599 SH. LAV KUSH CHIEF.M.R.O. C.N.C. 19840
516 SH. GOPI RAM SHARMA SR.PROGRAMMER BIOPHYSICS 41694
51620 DR. A.K. BISOI ADDL. PROF. CTVS 72418
51668 SH. S.S. BHADURIA STORE OFFICER STORE CNC 22871
51674 MS. KALPANA MISHRA S.T.O. CNC 26530
51695 DR. NEETI MAKHIJA ASSOC. PROF. CARDIAC ANAESTH. 68990
51697 SH. N. GOPISHANKAR MEDICAL PHYSICIST NEURO–SURGERY 30082
51711 DR. R. LAKSHMI ASSOC. PROF. C.T.C. 47519
51713 SH. DEVENDER KHANNA J.R.O. CNC 19282
51717 DR. P. SARAT CHANDRA ASSOC. PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 72048
51718 DR. POONAM MALHOTRA ASSOC. PROF. CARDIAC ANAESTH. 63935
51733 DR. SANDEEP SETH ASSOC. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 58853
51737 DR. SANDEEP MISHRA ASSOC. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 66662
51763 DR. MANJARI TRIPATHI ASSOC. PROF. NEUROLOGY 64945
51809 SH. CHET RAM T.O. MICRO (CNC) 23939
51826 DR. ASHISH SURI ASSOC. PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 72502
51827 DR. SUMIT SINGH ASSOC. PROF. NEUROLOGY 64147
51841 SH. ALOK KUMAR T.O. CNC 23408
51842 SH. BIJAY MAJHI T.O. BLOOD BANK 17819
51844 SH. P.D. SHARMA TECH. OFFICER CNC 22346
51846 SH. RAJ PAL TECH. ASSTT. CNC 20254
51850 SH. BINDRABAN T.O CATH LAB 23408
51852 SH. I.C. MATIA T.O CNC 19583
51853 SH. GURBACHAN SINGH TECH. ASSTT. CNC 21815
51855 SH. M.S. RAWAT TEHC. ASSTT. CTC 17298
51858 SH. RAM PAL SINGH T.O. CNC 22877
51859 SH. VIJAY KUMAR T.O. NEURO–SURGERY 19308
51861 SH. ASHOK K. SHARMA T.O. CNC 21815
51868 DR. B.S. SHARMA PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 76364
519 DR. NEERJA BHATLA ADDL. PROF. GYNAE 78922
51941 SH. GULSHAN MEHTA T.O. BLOOD BANK 21284
51942 SH. SURESH KUMAR T.O. BLOOD BANK 17919
51943 SH. K.G. MEHTA TECH. OFFICER CNC 20753
51944 MS. USHA KIRAN GUPTA T.O. NEURO–SURGERY 20753
51945 SH. HARISH CHANDER T.O. CNC 20753
51946 SH. NAM PRASAD SINGH TECH. ASSTT. NEURO–SURGERY 19789
52047 DR. ADITYA GUPTA ASSOC. PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 51613
52048 DR. RAKESH YADAV ASSOC. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 49963
52050 DR. NITISH NAIK ASSOC. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 51463
52054 DR. ACHAL K SRIVASTAVA ASSOC. PROF. NEUROLOGY 55367
52057 SH. LOKENDER KUMAR S.T.O.(PERFUSION) CTVS 16877
52059 DR. VINAY GOYAL ASSOC. PROF. NEUROLOGY 51149
52062 DR. ARTI VIJ ASSOC. PROF. CTC 59409
52078 SH. M.S. MEHRA PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTC 21184
52086 MS. SHASHI GUPTA P.A. CATH LAB 19265
52102 MS. SUNITA KHICHI PHYSIOTHERAPIST NEURO–ANAESTH 19587
52104 MS. MADHU SHARMA JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST NEURO–ANAESTH. 18395
52110 SH. B.N. MOHANKAR PHYSIOTHERAPIST NSC 21823
52112 MS. POONAM MISHRA JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 18860
52113 SH. RAJIV AGGARWAL PHYSIOTHERAPIST NEURO–ANAESTH. 19789
52129 DR. MINATI CHOUDHURY ASSOC. PROF. CARDIAC–ANAESTH 47969
52136 DR. GARIMA SHUKLA ASSOC. PROF. NEUROLOGY 46774
52148 MS. JASMINE KAUR ASSTT. DIETICIAN CNC 17931
52149 MS. CHANDER KANTA KHURANA P.A. C.N.C. 19265
52150 MS. VEENA TANEJA P.A. N.S.C. 20162
52151 MS. BIMLA RANI P.A. N.S.C. 19265
52187 SH. SURESH K.JAIN P.A. CARDIOLOGY 19265
52203 DR. MAMTA BHUSHAN SINGH ASSTT. PROF. NEUROLOGY 51567
52215 DR. GURPREET SINGH GULATI ASSTT. PROF. CARDIAC RADIOLOGY 51318
52222 SH. PINTU KUMAR JR. PHYSIOTH. N.S.CENTRE 18031
52223 DR. M.P. PANDIA ASSTT. PROF. NEURO–ANAESTH 49152
52229 DR. AJAY GARG ASSTT. PROF. NEURO–RADIOLOGY 43414
52236 SH. H.S. ARORA T.O. CATH LAB 24977
52243 MS. NEELAM DEWAN T.O. NEURO–RADIOLOGY 23939
52262 SH. G.S. CHAUHAN T.O. C.N.C. 16496
52263 SH. A.K. TANGRI T.O. C.N.C. 19691
52264 SH. OM DUTT T.A. CARDIOLOGY 16141
52266 SH. JAI KISHAN T.O. C.N.C. 16496
52278 SH. MUKESH KUMAR M.S.S.O.GR.II ORBO 17467
52279 SH. RAJEEV MAIKHURI M.S.S.O.GR.II ORBO 17467
52292 SMT. RENU BHARDWAJ OFFICE SUPDT. CNC 15595
52304 SH. OM PARKASH T.A. CNC 18860
52305 MS. REETA DUTTA T.A. CNC 18395
52306 MS. ANITA RANI T.O. CNC 19691
52307 SH. P.S. RAJPUT T.O. CNC 19691
52308 MS. BIMLA CHUGH T.O. CNC 25399
52315 SH. PRABHAT RANJAN JR.PHYSIOTHE. NEURO–ANAESTH. 17467
52326 DR. MANMOHAN SINGH ASSTT. PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 49842
52331 DR. RAJINDER KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. NEURO–SURGERY 42907
52333 DR. ROHIT BHATIA ASSTT. PROF. NEUROLOGY 44993
52334 DR. SAMBHUNATH DAS ASSTT. PROF. CARDIAC ANAESTH. 45318
52335 DR. MILIND PADMAKAR HOTE ASSTT. PROF. CTVS 47342
52338 DR. V. DEVAGOUROU ASSTT. PROF. CTVS 54618
52354 DR. CHETAN D. PATEL ASSTT. PROF. N/MEDICINE(C.T.C) 51318
52391 SH. SHYAM LAL A.A.O. C.N.C. 20693
52398 MS. S. KUMAR P.A. CARDIAC ANAESTH. 22817
52438 SH. K.K. BHANOT TECH. ASSTT. CNC 18480
52439 SH. L.R. VERMA P.P.S. CARDIAC ANAETH. 37098
52448 SH. SHANTI KUMAR SHARMA T.A. CNC 15269
52449 SH. R.S. KHERA M.R.O. CNC 17482
52459 SH. RAJEEV KUMAR GUPTA SR. PERFUSIONIST CTC 17407
52474 MS. MADHURI SAGAR D.N.S. CNC 24430
52477 MS. SAROJ KHANNA D.N.S. CNC 32649
52478 SH. SURESH CHAND YADAV SR.PERFUSIONIST C.T.C. 14538
52479 SH. YOGENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN SR.PERFUSIONIST CTVS 14538
52499 SH. RAJ KISHOR BISHT MEDICAL PHYSICIST NEURO–SCIENCE 25870
525 DR. A.K. DEORARI PROF. PAED. 72561
52500 SH. GOPAL SINGH III T.A. CTVS 15369
52501 SH. HARPREET SINGH JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST NEURO–ANAESTH. 16537
52503 SH. GANESH KUMAR MEENA JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST NEURO–ANAESTH. 16942
52506 MS. B. PREMILA JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 17407
52507 MS. NEERU GOEL JR.PHYSIOTH. NEURO–ANAESTH 16837
52508 SH. BANTI TULSHIRAM SHEWARE JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 16477
52509 SH. ARVIND K. JR. PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 16477
52520 SH. WORCHI JAJO JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 16448
52521 MS. NEHA NITIN GOYAL JR.PHYSIOTHERAPIST CTVS 16477
52577 DR. HEMANSHU PRABHAKAR ASSTT. PROF. NEURO ANAESTH 48353
52578 DR. PRIYA JAGIA ASSTT. PROF. CARDIAC RADIOLOGY 40164
52579 DR. VAISHALI SURI ASSTT. PROF. NEURO PATHOLOGY 54413
52580 DR. GIRIJA PRASAD RATH ASSTT. PROF. NEURO ANAESTH 42026
52581 DR. ASHIMA NEHRA ASSTT. PROF. NEURO SCIENCE 39455
52582 DR. AMBUJ ROY ASSTT. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 43162
52583 DR. MANISH SINGH SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. NEUR0–SURGERY 47813
52584 DR. RAMAKRISHNAN S. ASSTT. PROF. CARDIOLOGY 47813
52586 DR. VISHWAS MALIK ASSTT. PROF. CARDIAC–ANAESTH. 48002
52587 DR. PARAG GHARDE ASSTT. PROF. CARDIAC–ANAESTH. 41151
52591 DR. SUJATA MOHANTY ASSTT. PROF. CNC(STEM CELL) 38586
52617 SH. B.K. TYAGI T.O.(RADILOLOGY) CNC 20651
52618 SH. RAMESH KUMAR SHARMA T.O. NEURO–RADIOLOGY 22877
52627 MS. RUCHIKA NASWA JR. PHYSIOTH. CTVS 16012
52631 MS. SUNELA ANAND SUDPT. C.N.C. 18800
52632 SH. M.L. ARYA J.S.O.(ADHOC) C.N.C. 17625
52666 SH. RANDHIR SINGH T.A. C.N.C. 15269
52667 SH. KAMALJIT KUMAR T.A. C.N.C. 18395
52668 MS. SUSHMA MAKEN T.A. C.N.C. 18692
52669 SH. SACHIN BHUSHAN JR. PHYSIOTH. C.N.C. 2012
52679 SH. MANOHAR LAL J.S.O.(ADHOC) CNC 18335
52685 SH. PHULENA PRASAD TECH. ASSTT. NEUROLOGY 15369
52693 MS. VIMMI GANGAR TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 20718
52694 MS. SUSHMA SHARMA TECH(RADIOLOGY) GD.I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 20718
52695 MS. NAVEEN GARG TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 20718
52696 SH. HARISH CHANDER VERMA TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD–I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 16913
52697 SH. MAHESH KUMAR TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 20254
52698 SH. PRADEEP KUMAR  SHARMA T.O.(RADIOLOGY) CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 22346
52699 MS. NEELAM CHHABRA TECH.(RADIOLOGY) GD.I NEURO–RADIOLOGY 20718
52700 SH. SACHIN VERMA TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I NEURO–RADIOLOGY 20254
52701 SH. DINESH KUMAR SHARMA TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 20254
52717 SH. BHARAT BHUSHAN BHATIA TECH.(RADIOLOGY) GR.I C.T. CENTRE 19789
52718 SH. VIJAY PANDAY TECH.(RADIO)GD.I CTC 19789
52719 SH. ANIL KUMAR VERMA TECH.(RADIOLOGY) GR.I C.T. CENTRE 20254
52720 SH. PREM KUMAR TECH.(RADIO)GR.I CTC 18395
52721 SH. SUNIL K. DAGAR TECH.(RADIOLOGY) GD.I C.T. CENTRE 19325
52722 SH. BRAJESH KUMAR TECH.(RADIOLOGY) GD.I C.T. CENTRE 19789
52723 SH. B.B. KAUSHIK TECH.(RADIOLOGY) GD.I RADIO–DIAGNOSIS 19889
52724 MS. JANAK GUNJAL D.N.S. CTC 31985
52725 MS. SHANTI SINGH D.N.S. CTC 26635
52754 SH. RAJESHWAR T.A. PATHOLOGY(CNC) 14983
52755 SH. BISWAJIT MANDAL T.A. C.N.C. 15369
52765 MS. HEMA KUMARI TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I CARDIAC–RADIOLOGY 17041
52766 SH. SATYAPAL ARYA TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD.I NEURO–RADIOLOGY 19789
52767 SH. MAHESH KUMAR JAIN TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GD–I NEURO–RADIOLOGY 19964
52768 SH. AMAR NATH TECH.(RADIOLOGY)GR.I C.N.C. 17931
52769 SH. NAND LAL T.A.(LAB) C.N.C. 15269
52782 DR. C. SOUNDARAJAN C. BIOCHEMIST NEUROLOGY 22420
52785 SH. D.P. GANGAL A.O. C.N.C. 19233
52794 MS. USHA DAWAR D.N.S. CTC 25933
52795 MS. M.N. MASSEY D.N.S. NSC 26484
52800 SH. DINESH KUMAR M.S.S.O. GR.II CNC 15083
52801 MS. DINESH P.A. CNC 17871
52804 SH. PREM PAL J.A.O. CNC 12608
52807 SH. S.S. YADAV ACCOUNTS OFFICER CNC 32713
52838 SH. KISHAN CHAND A.S.O. C.N.C. 21755
532 SH. RAJIV LOCHAN DY.CHIEF SECURITY OFFICER ADMN. 30312
539 DR. PRAVEEN AGGARWAL PROF. CASUALTY–MED. 68008
543 DR. ANURAG SRIVASTAVA PROF. SURGERY 69363
55 SH. SANJAY GUPTA SR. PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 33271
550 SH. KARAN SINGH CHIEF M.S.S.O. PSYCHIATRY 29085
551 SH. R.K. AHUJA SCIENTIST–III BIOSTATISTICS 47535
558 SH. S.P. SINGH SR. PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 39248
560 DR. RAMESH KUMAR SHARMA ADDL. PROF. FOR. MEDICINE 69816
567 SMT. KIRAN BALA SINGH C.S.O.(M.S.W.) P.M.R. 38517
569 DR. H. KRISHNA PRASAD PROF. BIOTECHNOLOGY 59792
570 DR. (MRS) J.S. TYAGI PROF. BIOTECHNOLOGY 57814
571 DR. Y.D. SHARMA PROF.& HEAD BIOTECHNOLOGY 56825
576 SH. H.C. ARORA A.E. (CIVIL) E.S.D. 35496
577 SH. SATENDRA PRAKASH SR.TECH. OFFICER PHYSIOLOGY 33961
580 SH. H.K. SHARMA CHIEF ARTIST ANATOMY 27891
582 DR. SARMAN SINGH ADDL. PROF. LAB MEDICINE 67737
587 DR. ANJAN TRIKHA PROF. ANAESTH 82825
591 SH. TEJBIR SINGH P.P.S. ANAESTH. 29372
593 SH. BABU LAL P.P.S. R/DIAGNOSIS 33807
594 SH. RAKESH KUMAR P.P.S. DIRECTOR OFFICE 32888
597 DR. PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV SR.VETY. OFFICER C.A.F. 47041
61 DR. ARVIND GULATI VOCATIONAL COUNSELLOR P.M.R. 33463
612 DR. LAKHI RAM MURMU ADDL. PROF. CASUALTY(EMERG.MED) 65287
61790 SH. RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA A.S.O. N.D.D.T.C. 23348
61815 SH. PRAVEEN KUMAR SR. PHARMACIST N.D.D.T.C. 20194
61952 DR. RAJAT RAY PROF. & CHIEF N.D.D.T.C. 69308
61953 DR. B.M. TRIPATHI PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 68008
61954 DR. RAKESH LAL PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 87831
61955 DR. MEERA VASWANI ADDL. PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 49957
61956 DR. RAKA JAIN PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 54307
61958 DR. N. KAW ASSTT. PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 60002
61959 DR. ANJU DHAWAN ASSOC. PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 52352
61962 SH. H.K. SHARMA S.R.O. N.D.D.T.C. 39871
61963 MS. ANITA CHOPRA SCIENTIST–I N.D.D.T.C. 32273
61964 MS. HEM SETHI SCIENTIST–I N.D.D.T.C. 32273
61966 DR. BRAHM PARKASH SUP.M.S.S.O. N.D.D.T.C. 28821
61967 SH. DEEPAK YADAV SUP.M.S.S.O. N.D.D.T.C. 21000
61968 MS. SEEMA YADAV M.S.S.O. N.D.D.T.C. 18701
61970 MS. ANITA GULATI PA N.D.D.T.C. 21299
61971 MS. MEERA KAUL PA N.D.D.T.C. 21755
61974 SH. MOHINDER PAL SINGH PA N.D.D.T.C. 18800
62 SMT. HARINDER CHIEF PHYSIOTH. ORTHO. 45633
62035 SH. S.P. VASHISHT SANITATION OFFICER N.D.D.T.C. 16056
62318 SH. N.S. BISHT M.R.O. N.D.D.T.C. 15595
62382 DR. SONALI JHANJEE ASSTT. PROF. N.D.D.T.C. 50149
62404 SH. RATNESH KUMAR MSSO GD.I N.D.D.T.C. 19583
62588 MS. S.B. SAMUEL D.N.S. N.D.D.T.C. 31722
62790 MS. RIZWANA QURAISHI BIOCHEMIST N.D.D.T.C. 22420
631 DR. S.N. DWIVEDI ADDL. PROF. BIOSTATISTICS 50693
636 DR. ARVIND BAGGA PROF. PAED. 82350
641 SH. V.P. GROVER S.T.O. PAED. SURGERY 32998
642 DR. PEUSH SAHNI ADDL. PROF. G.I. SURGERY 66972
652 DR. CHANDRASEKHAR BAL PROF. N/MEDICINE 67465
654 DR. D.K. SHARMA PROF.(M.S.) HOSPITAL 70809
656 DR. D.N. BHARDWAJ ADDL. PROF. FOR. MEDICINE 65190
659 SMT. GAYATRI BATRA TUTOR IN NURSING COLLEGE OF NURSING 27472
668 SH. AVINASH B. DHARGAVA SUPDT.PHYSIOTHERAPIST P.M.R. 32605
671 SH. SURESH BHASKAR E.E.(CIVIL) E.S.D. 26097
673 SH. B.S. ANAND E.E.(EL.A/C) E.S.D. 36428
678 SMT. REENA RAJAN SUPDT.PSYOTHERAPIST ORTHO. 37283
682 SH. RAJESHWAR SHARMA YOGA INSTRUCTOR ORTHO 25637
685 SMT. NAMRATA SINGH ASSTT. DIETICIAN GASTRO (H.N.UNIT) 19142
688 DR. RAJESH MALHOTRA PROF. ORTHO 78207
69 SMT. ASHIA QURESHI LECTURER COLLEGE OF NURSING 36002
690 DR. T.S. ROY PROF. ANATOMY 65367
691 DR. LOKESH KASHYAP ADDL. PROF. ANAESTH. 75587
693 DR. RANDEEP GULERIA PROF. MEDICINE 80700
694 DR. RAMA CHAUDHRY PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 85880
695 DR. ROHINI HANDA PROF. MEDICINE 84497
696 DR. NEENA KHANNA PROF. DERM.& VEN. 82855
697 DR. D.N. SRIVASTAVA PROF. R/DIAGNOSIS 69944
698 DR. S.K. KABRA ADDL. PROF. PAED 65664
699 DR. ARTI KAPIL ADDL. PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 63915
70 SH. GURESH KUMAR SCIENTIST–I BIOSTATISTICS 30316
70144 SH. JAIPAL SINGH MANAV C.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 32340
702 DR. S.S. CHAUHAN PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 53819
70212 DR. N.S. RAJ ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 51012
703 SH. S.K. MEHER SR.PROGRAMMER COMPUTER FACILITY 35713
70364 DR. G.K. RATH CHIEF DR.B.R.A.IRCH 70528
70411 DR. N.K. SHUKLA PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 68008
70428 DR. SUBHASH CHANDER ADDL. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 83653
70430 DR. RAJIV KUMAR PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 69672
705 DR. SHASHI KANT PROF. CCM 66602
70524 DR. LALIT KUMAR PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 68543
70562 DR. VINOD RAINA PROF.&HEAD(MEDICAL ONCOLOGY) DR. B.R.A.IRCH 69932
70592 SH. S.K. SACHDEVA P.P.S. DR. B.R.A.IRCH 34424
706 DR. M. RAMAM ADDL. PROF. DERMATOLOGY 69822
70712 DR. B.K. MOHANTI PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 69838
70729 SMT. MALIKA ROY BURMAN SR. PROGRAMMER DR.B.R.A.IRCH 28547
711 SMT. SAVITRI DAS SINHA SR.TECH. EDITOR NATIONAL MED. JOURNAL OF INDIA 43565
71133 SH. T.R. MAHAJAN A.S.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 26741
71206 SH. K.D. SHARMA STORE OFFICER DR.B.R.A.IRCH 21958
71427 DR. SANJAY P.R. THULKAR ASSOC. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 52747
71464 SH. RAMENDRA SINGH C.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 24629
71465 SH. RAMESH CHANDRA C.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 30512
71497 MS. SEEMA SAJID SUP.M.S.S.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 24338
71559 MS. R. VASUKI ASSTT. DIETICIAN DR.B.R.A.IRCH 20194
71565 SH. V. SUBRAMANI MED. PHYSICIST DR.B.R.A.IRCH 31512
716 DR. S.N. DAS ADDL. PROF. BIOTECHNOLOGY 49991
71696 SH. R. PRABHAKAR MEDICAL PHYSICIST DR.B.R.A.IRCH 31680
71772 DR. SUSHMA BHATNAGAR ASSOC. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 62285
71773 SH. SHRI GOPAL C.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 28620
71774 SH. N.C. SHARMA S.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 28940
71775 SH. SILAS GEORGE C.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 34876
71778 SH. MOHAN KUMAR S.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 20741
71780 MS. DEEPAK DOGRA S.T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 25399
71829 DR. ATUL SHARMA ASSOC. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 53975
71930 SH. D.R. BELLANI A.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 24711
720 SH. S. BHASKAR SINGH S.T.O.(ELECT.MICRO) BIOPHYSICS 39842
72028 SH. ANIL KUMAR BANSAL MED. PHYSICIST DR.B.R.A.IRCH 28091
72031 DR. PRATIK KUMAR ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 37710
721 DR. PRASANNA VIJAY KUMAR CHIEF MED. OFFICER EHS 56218
72184 DR. SAMEER BAKSHI ASSOC. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 49047
72239 SH. NIRMAL KUMAR PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17198
72280 MS. NEETU MAHAJAN MSSO GR.II DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17407
72302 DR. ANIL KUMAR PANDEY SCIENTIST–II DR.B.R.A.IRCH 33182
72343 DR. SUMAN BHASKAR ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 46426
72344 DR. SEEMA MISHRA ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 52362
72358 DR. DAYANAND SHARMA ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 44094
72363 MS. PATTY SYLVANA MEDICAL RECORD OFFICER DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17871
72366 SH. NARENDER KUMAR OFFICE SUPDT. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19365
72401 DR. B.B. TYAGI SCIENTIST–IV DR.B.R.A.IRCH 47456
72402 SH. N. MANOHARAN SCIENTIST–I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 30661
72403 SH. ASHOK K. SINGH M.S.S.O. GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 23408
72405 MS. GAYATRI SHARMA MSSO GD.II DR..B.R.A.IRCH 17931
72406 SH. ANAND KR. SHARMA M.S.S.O. GD.II DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19325
72407 SH. CHANDERPAL SINGH M.S.S.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19789
72408 SH. SUSHIL KR. RAI M.S.S.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19789
72409 MS. SUDHA SAXENA MSSO GD.II DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17931
72410 SH. S.P. BADHOLA MSSO GD.II DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17931
72412 MS. INDU GAUR MSSO GD.II DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19789
72413 DR. SUSHMITA PATHY ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 55245
72464 MS. KANCHAN LATA MALIK P.A. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19265
72486 SH. K.S. JOTHY BASU MEDICAL PHYSICIST DR.B.R.A.IRCH 24911
72487 SH. SAIREM MEGHA SINGH MEDICAL PHYSICIST DR.B.R.A.IRCH 24971
72620 DR. RITU GUPTA ASSTT. PROF. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 42125
72643 SH. A.K. SUMAN T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 22471
72644 SH. S.H. YOTHAM T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 22346
72712 SH. RAKESH KUMAR TECH.(R–THERAPY)GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 18395
72713 SH. SAJI A.V. TECH.(R–THERAPY)GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 18395
72714 SH. VIJAY KR. CHANDEL TECH.(R–DIAGNOSIS) GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 18395
72715 SH. SUNIL DUTT TECH.(R–THERAPY)GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 18395
72760 SH. SIJI DAS T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19691
72761 SH. SAMEER ARORA T.O. DR. B.R.A.IRCH 19691
72762 SH. SUDHIR KUMAR T.O. DR.B.R.A.IRCH 19691
72784 SH. M.A. LAVIRAJ MEDICAL PHYSICIST DR.B.R.A. IRCH 22420
72831 SH. OM DUTT SHARMA RT.TECH. GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17491
72832 SH. AJAY DIXIT RT. TECH.GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17491
72833 SH. AJIT SINGH RT.TECH. GD.I DR.B.R.A.IRCH 17491
732 DR. P.K. SINHA CHIEF MED. OFFICER EHS 45334
745 DR. SUNIL CHUMBER ADDL. PROF.& SUB DEAN SURGERY 64342
751 SH. V.P.S. CHAUHAN ASSTT. P.R.O. P.M.R. 19082
752 SH. J.C. DABAS ASSTT. P.R.O. CHIEF, P&P.R.(MEDIA CENTRE) 24941
754 SMT. MARY GULAB BARA JR. RECEP. OFFICER CENTRAL REGISTRATION 18241
763 DR. A. SHARIFF ADDL. PROF. ANATOMY 75587
764 DR. S.B. RAY ADDL. PROF. ANATOMY 62599
765 MS. KANCHAN MITTAL SUPDT. PHYSIOTHERAPIST ORTHO 33838
766 DR. K.K. ROY ADDL. PROF. GYNAE. 65799
767 DR. RAJU SHARMA ADDL. PROF. R/DIAGNOSIS 76645
768 DR. B.R.MIRDHA ADDL. PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 62850
769 DR. GANGA PRASAD ADDL. PROF. ANAESTHESIA 66900
771 DR. GOPI CHAND KHILNANI PROF. MEDICINE 82427
772 DR. T.C. CHAWLA SCIENTIST–II RPC 47508
773 DR. RAJINDER PARSHAD ADDL. PROF. SURGERY 65934
774 DR. K.P. KOCHHAR ADDL. PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 76179
776 DR. PUSHPA DHAR ADDL. PROF. ANATOMY 67218
777 DR. NIKHIL TANDON PROF. ENDO. & METAB. 67879
778 DR. A.K. DINDA ADDL. PROF.& SUB DEAN PATHOLOGY 63476
78 SMT. GEETA RAZDAN SR. NURSING TUTOR COLLEGE OF NURSING 26450
780 DR. RAMA JAYASUNDER ASSOC. PROF. N.M.R. 202775
791 DR. HIRA LAL NAG ADDL. PROF. ORTHO. 67420
796 SH. V.P. GUPTA REGISTRAR ACADEMIC SECTION 34756
801 DR. NANDITA GUPTA ADDL. PROF. ENDO. BIOCHEMISTRY 47281
806 SMT. KIRAN SINGH SIMAK TUTOR IN NURSING COLLEGE OF NURSING 26410
81337 SH. K.C. CHHOKER SR. ADMN.OFFICER RESEARCH 28593
81767 SH. BHAWANI RAM J.S.O. RESEARCH 22817
82 DR. RAJU SINGH C.M.O. & OFFICER I/C O.P.D. HOSPITAL 67062
82237 SH. S.P. MAHLA F & C.A.O. RESEARCH 29955
82590 SH. LAKSHMI NARAIN A.S.O. RESEARCH SECTION 21755
82671 MS. S. PANJWANI OFFICE SUPDT. RESEARCH 18900
832 SMT. G.K. SATYAM NURSING SUPDT. HOSPITAL 30091
838 SMT. P.K. KUKREJA CHIEF M.S.S.O. OPD (ROOM NO. 9) 34306
84 DR. SHASHI BALA PAUL SCIENTIST–II R/DIAGNOSIS 50076
842 DR. MADHULIKA ADDL. PROF. PAED. 65364
845 DR. N.R. JAGANNATHAN PROF. N.M.R. 53152
854 DR. A.K. GOSWAMI SUPERVISING M.S.S.O. CCM 29552
856 DR. KIRAN GOSWAMI ADDL. PROF. CCM 75587
859 MS. BHUPINDER PAUL NURSING SUPDT. HOSPITAL 27733
868 DR. DEBRATA GHOSH PROF. PHYSIOLOGY 58253
873 DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR CHIEF MED. OFFICER EHS 47309
875 DR. SANDEEP GULERIA ADDL. PROF. SURGERY 75618
878 DR. LALIT DHAR ADDL. PROF. MICROBIOLOGY 59913
884 DR. M.R. RAJESHWARI ADDL. PROF. BIOCHEMISTRY 53720
91006 DR. MAHESH CHANDRA PROF. R.P. CENTRE 68008
91012 DR. S. GHOSE PROF.& CHIEF R.P.CENTRE 70158
91015 DR. ANITA PANDA PROF. R.P.CENTRE 68008
91020 DR. VIMLA MENON PROF. R.P.CENTRE 70458
91022 DR. S.P. GARG PROF. R.P.CENTRE 83733
91023 DR. R.V. AZAD PROF. R.P. CENTRE 69163
91034 DR. YOG RAJ SHARMA PROF. R.P.CENTRE 69658
91036 DR. PRADEEP SHARMA PROF. R.P.CENTRE 84533
91038 DR. ATUL KUMAR PROF. R.P.CENTRE 83733
91040 DR. RAMANJIT SIHOTA PROF. R.P. CENTRE 71256
91042 DR. GITA SATPATHY PANDA PROF. R.P.CENTRE 69658
91045 DR. SEEMA SEN ASSOC. PROF. R.P.CENTRE 64785
91052 SH. DHARAM SINGH P.P.S. R.P.CENTRE 34625
91053 DR. J.S. TITTYAL PROF. R.P.CENTRE 69658
91054 DR. D.R. SHINDE ADDL. PROF. R.P.CENTRE 66087
91069 DR. NIRANJAN NAYAK ADDL. PROF. R.P.CENTRE 65899
91070 DR. RAJ PAL ADDL. PROF. R.P.CENTRE 64249
91071 DR. RADHIKA TANDON PROF. R.P.CENTRE 64674
91072 DR. S.K. KHOKHAR PROF. R.P.CENTRE 67124
91074 DR. MANDEEP SINGH BAJAJ ADDL. PROF. R.P.CENTRE 77237
91082 SMT. S.S.GAUTAM M.S.S.O. R.P.CENTRE 23408
91083 DR. R.K. UPADHAYAY SUP. M.S.S.O R.P. CENTRE 24838
91087 DR. SEEMA KASHYAP ASSOC. PROF. DR. R.P.C. 62497
91089 DR. TANUJ DADA ASSOC. PROF. R.P. CENTRE 62497
91090 DR. NAMRTA SHARMA ASSOC. PROF. R.P. CENTRE 62497
91091 DR. PRADEEP VANKATESH ASSOC. PROF. R.P. CENTRE 52808
91092 DR. NEELAM PUSHKER ASSOC. PROF. R.P. CENTRE 50358
91096 MRS.KUSUM GUPTA NURSING SUPDT. R.P.CENTRE 34088
91097 MRS.C.E.P.PAUL D.N.S R.P.CENTRE 26284
91098 MRS ROSHAN SAINI NURSING SUPDT. R.P.CENTRE 28509
91101 SH. A.K.GUPTA SR.M.PHAR R.P.CENTRE 23506
91102 SH. SUMANTPAL SINGH P.A. R.P.CENTRE 19729
91103 SH. YASWANT KUMAR P.A. R.P.CENTRE 20658
91105 MRS. GEETHA K. NAIR P.S. R.P.CENTRE 24410
91106 SH. RAM DUTTA P.S R.P.CENTRE 24941
91108 SH.NIKHIL GOEL A.E.(CIVIL) R.P CENTRE 26003
91109 SH BALJEET SINGH LAMBA ASTT.ARCHITECT R.P.CENTRE 22817
91110 SH. BHUSHAN BHANDRI S.T.O. R.P.CENTRE 23408
91111 SMT KULWANT KAUR C.T.O. R.P.CENTRE 28261
91112 SH. M.M. SACHEDEVA C.T.O R.P.CENTRE 28261
91113 SH. J.P. SINGH S.T.O. R.P.CENTRE 21788
91115 SH. GURUSHARAN SINGH TECH. OFFICER R.P.CENTRE 22877
91119 SH. HARDWARI LAL TECH. OFFICER R.P.CENTRE 20199
91120 SH. PEHLAD SINGH T.A. R.P.CENTRE 16166
91124 SH. H.S. VERMA S.T.O.(LAB) R.P.CENTRE 22325
91125 SH. D.K. SINGH TECH. OFFICER R.P.CENTRE 19142
91127 DR.(MS.) PARMEET KAUR DIETICIAN R.P. CENTRE 23939
91129 SMT. NEERAJ GUPTA TECH. OFFICER R.P.CENTRE 21648
91130 SMT.MONIKA CHOWDHARY TECH.OFFICER R.P.CENTRE 19789
91131 SH. LALIT MOHAN SINGH TECH. OFFICER R.P. CENTRE 21648
91132 SH. PAWAN KUMAR T.O. DR. R.P.C. 16526
91135 SH. PARAS RAM MED.REC.OFFICER R.P. CENTRE 16753
91136 SH. ASHOK KUMAR P.A. R.P. CENTRE 17871
91137 MS. VASUNDARA MISRA ASSTT. DIETICIAN DR. R.P.C. 17467
92299 SH. RAJINDER SINGH TECH. ASSTT. R.P.CENTRE 12343
92301 MS. VEENA PANDEY JR. STATISTICIAN RPC 16081
92303 MS. KRISHNA ARYA T.0. R.P.C. 12750
92316 MS. SHAKTI MAHAJAN SR. ARTIST RPC 23911
92349 DR. PRAVEEN VASHIST ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 44419
92350 DR. T. VELPANDIAN ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C 34546
92351 DR. JASBIR KAUR ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 38859
92384 DR. ROHIT SAXENA ASSTT. PROF. RPC 51799
92394 SH. KARAM CHAND OFFICE SUPDT. RPC 17971
92534 DR. BHAVNA CHAWLA ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 50596
92535 DR. M. VANATHI ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 47813
92536 DR. MEDHA R ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 40783
92537 DR. RAJESH SINHA ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 47813
92538 DR. RENU SINHA ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 47813
92539 DR. TUSHAR AGGARWAL ASSTT. PROF. R.P.C. 49463
92568 DR. SHAKTI K. GUPTA MEDICAL SUPDT. R.P.C. 66859
92592 SH. E. LAKRA A.O. R.P.C. 20133
92680 MS. SUDHA SAXENA D.N.S. R.P.CENTRE 31985
92683 DR. PARIJAT CHANDRA ASSTT. PROF. R.P.CENTRE 47127
92691 SH. SUSHIL KR. AJMANI P.S. DR. R.P.C. 19123
92748 MS. MARY MAXIMA KUJUR D.N.S. DR. R.P.C. 23328
92750 MS. N.S.P. RAO D.N.S. DR. R.P.C. 23879
92751 SH. HUKAM CHAND T.A.(LAB) DR. R.P.C. 15269
92752 SH. JAIPAL SINGH VERMA T.A.(LAB) DRT. R.P.C. 18395
92753 MS. SHEHNAZ PARVEEN T.A.(LAB) DR. R.P.C. 17931
92764 SH. KANWAR PAL TECH.(RADIOLOGY) DR. R.P.CENTRE 20254
92765 MS. B.K. THOMAS D.N.S. DR. R.P.CENTRE 29994
92766 MS. SURESH SHARMA D.N.S. DR. R.P.CENTRE 25933
92767 SH. BHOM SINGH A.O. DR. R.P.C. 30452
92768 MS. ALLEYAMMA GEORGE P.A. DR. R.P.C. 14823
92769 SH. ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA A.S.O. DR. RPC 19232
92770 MS. KRISHNA RAINA D.N.S. DR. RPC 24981
92771 MS. SANTOSH SETH D.N.S. DR. RPC 30169
A01013 ASHOK KR.GROVER ASSTT.N.S. ACADEMIC SECTION 16765
A01014 MADHU BALA  ATAL U.D.C. ACADEMIC SECTION 14906
A01015 ANJU BALA MALHOTRA U.D.C. ACADEMIC SECTION 15172
A01017 R. SRIDHAR UDC ACADEMIC SECTION 12005
A01040 NAND RAM L.R.A.SR.O/ATTDT. ACADEMIC SECTION 11181
A01046 BAIDH NATH THKUR O/ATTDT GD–II ACADEMIC SECTION 8600
A01048 KRISHAN PAL O ATTDT    GD–II ACADEMIC SECTION 0
A01050 NAROTTAM ANAND U.D.C. ACADEMIC SECTION 13048
A01056 REEMA KUMAR U.D.C. ACADEMIC SECTION 13048
A01057 DEEPA (NEE DEEPA RAVI) LDC ACADEMIC SECTION 10691
A01058 KIRAN NAGPAL LDC (ADHOC) ACADEMIC SECTION 10691
A01060 J. CHANDRIKA LDC ACADEMIC SECTION 9048
A01061 BABLI RANI DEO (ADHOC) ACADEMIC SECTION 13844
A01062 PRABHU NATH O/ATTDT. ACADEMIC SECTION 10560
A01063 JAI KARAN SINGH ASSTT.(N.S) ACADEMIC SECTION 16765
A01065 RAMESH SHARMA U.D.C ACADEMIC SECTION 14641
A01067 GEETA BAJAJ LDC ACADEMIC SECTION 10691
A01069 ANIL KUMAR O/A ACADEMIC SECTION 9073
A01070 SHYAM PAL O/ATTDT.GR.II ACADEMIC SECTION 7407
A01071 TILAK RAJ L.R.A. ACADEMIC SECTION 8799
A01072 GULBIR SINGH BHATI O/ATTDT.GD.II ACADEMIC SECTION 0
A01073 KEVAL CHAND TIWARI L.R.A. ACADEMIC SECTION 9063
A01075 SANJAY KUMAR STENOGRAPHER ACADEMIC SECTION 12768
A01076 SURESH KUMAR U.D.C. ACADEMIC SECTION 13048
A01077 SAVITA KUMARI U.D.C.DEPTT.ANATOMY ACADEMIC SECTION 13048
A01080 KANCHAN SINGH STENO ACADEMIC SECTION 13313
A01081 RAM GOPAL O/ATTDT. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 8680
A02003 SUSEELAMMA E.V. UDC AUDIT SECTION 13550
A02009 SANTOSH KUMAR O/ATTDT.GD–I AUDIT SECTION 10946
A02011 AJEET SINGH O/ATTDT.GR.I AUDIT SECTION 11423
A02018 MR. OMBEER SINGH L.D.C.(ADHOC) AUDIT SECTION 11300
A02022 RAJEEV UNIYAL L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10394
A02034 SUKESH KUMAR LDC (ADHOC) AUDIT SECTION 10691
A02036 POONAM MALIK LDC (ADHOC) AUDIT SECTION 11454
A02038 JYOTI SHARMA UDC AUDIT SECTION 11720
A02044 SURENDRA SINGH O/ATTDT. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 8839
A02045 RASHU KABTIYAL UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 14604
A02047 PINTOO BARUA O/ATTDT. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 8680
A02048 SUNITA L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10293
A02049 RITA O/ATTDT. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 8138
A02050 BEENA L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 9811
A02053 SUDESH SONI U.D.C. BUDGET SECTION 14110
A02056 H.K.KHANNA ASSTT (N.S) ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 18358
A02057 CHITER REKHA PANDEY STENO. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 0
A02060 SANJAY KUMAR LDC BUDGET SECTION 10691
A02061 UTTAM SINGH U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 13654
A02062 GURSHARAN MENON ASSTT. (N.S) ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 17960
A02067 MOHAN LAL U.D.C. CASHIER CELL 14410
A02069 SAMPAN KUMAR UDC CASHIER CELL 12105
A02070 RAJ KUMAR –I UDC CASHIER CELL 12551
A02074 RAMESH UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10998
A02076 RAJ KUMAR –II UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 11764
A02077 YASHPAL SINGH U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 14144
A02078 ASHOK KUMAR L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 9348
A02079 VINOD SINGH RANA L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 9184
A02080 HARISH CHANDER U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 12829
A02082 PRADEEP KUMAR L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10094
A02084 RAJESH KUMAR L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10094
A02086 JAGPAL SINGH SOLANKI L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10394
A02087 AMIT YADAV L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 10394
A02091 OMANA R. PILLAI ASSTT. (N.S.) AUDIT SECTION 15203
A02093 SUDARSHAN BARUA O/ATTDT.GD.I ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 11575
A02095 TEJ PAL SINGH U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 12251
A02096 HAR PRASAD O/ATTDT.GD.I ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 11118
A02097 RAM PAL LDC ACADEMIC SECTION 10991
A02098 KISHAN LAL UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 15172
A02099 RAJESH RASTOGI L.D.C.(ADHOC) ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 10691
A02100 BINNAMI L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 10094
A02101 MALKA RANI U.D.C. STORE ACCOUNTS SECTION 15172
A02102 RAM PRASAD U.D.C. M.S.U. 13313
A02103 SUSAMMA CHERIAN U.D.C   12787
A02105 PRAKASH SHARMA L.D.C.   10094
A02106 POONAM O/ATTDT.GD.II   7691
A02107 SHASHI BAKSHI ASSTT.(N.S.)   15968
A02109 RAJESH BASWALA L.D.C   10691
A03011 SHAKTI SINGH U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 13048
A03013 VIJAYA LAKSHMI NAIR UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 12862
A03016 SHIV BACHAN SR. OFFICE ATTDT. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 12922
A03019 MADHU SAWHNEY UDC CASH SECTION 14110
A03020 PARDEEP KUMAR OFFICE ATTDT GD–II ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 10243
A03021 VINOD KUMAR SHARMA U.D.C ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 13313
A03029 S.L. BASWAL U.D.C.. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 11564
A03034 R.S. RAWAT U.D.C.TRILOK PURI ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 11820
A03038 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY LDC (ADHOC) CASH SECTION 10691
A03044 INDRESH KUMAR VERMA L.D.C.(ADHOC) CASH SECTION 11289
A03046 SUNITA PASRICHA U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 44950
A03048 MADHU MALHOTRA UDC CASH SECTION 14641
A03050 MUKESH KUMAR UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 11720
A03055 VEENA GABA U.D.C. STORE A/c SECTION 14110
A03056 MANGAL SINGH L.D.C. STORE A/c SECTION 11800
A03057 NEELAM KOHLI UDC M.S.U. 14641
A03065 SUDHA MAHENDRU U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 10361
A03066 KISHAN SINGH BISHT U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 11343
A03068 ANITA SINGH U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 10361
A03069 SNEH LATA U.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 13844
A03070 RAJEEV KUMAR D.E.O. (ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 11684
A03073 RENU SINGH U.D.C.   12251
A03075 MEENA CLAIRE ASTT.(N.S)   16765
A03076 GHANSHYAM RAI L.D.C. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 8553
A03077 RENU BALA UDC ACCOUNTS SECTION–III 12251
A03078 JANAK BATRA ASSTT.(N.S.)   17561
A03079 DAYA WATI L.D.C.   10239
A03080 URMIL U.D.C.. ACCOUNTS SECTION–II 13883
A04001 HARJEET KAUR U.D.C. AIR CONDITIONING 14110
A04009 MANOHAR LAL OPT (E & M)   0
A04013 S.K.KHANNA FOREMAN AIR CONDITIONING 14576
A04014 RAJ SINGH FOREMAN AIR CONDITIONING 16532
A04015 CHARAN SINGH FOREMAN A/C AIR CONDITIONING 0
A04016 KRISHAN MURARI FOREMAMN AIR CONDITIONING 17462
A04017 SURAT SINGH FOREMAN A/C & AIR CONDITIONING 16437
A04018 ILAHI BAKSH SR MECH REF & AC. AIR CONDITIONING 16437
A04020 ANIL KUMAR MECHANIC AIR CONDITIONING 10353
A04023 KRISHAN KUMAR FOREMAN AIR CONDITIONING 16437
A04024 OM PRAKASH PAINTER AIR CONDITIONING 16759
A04025 RANJEET SINGH SR.MECHANIC AIR CONDITIONING 17110
A04027 RAVI KIRAN JOSHI SR.MECHANIC AC &R AIR CONDITIONING 14777
A04028 KEWAL KRISHAN SR.MECHENIC AC &R AIR CONDITIONING 14787
A04031 RAMESHWAR DAYAL SINGH SR.MECHANIC AIR CONDITIONING 14180
A04033 HARI PRAKASH SR.MECHANIC A/C & R AIR CONDITIONING 0
A04037 SOHAN LAL SR.MECHANIC A/C & R AIR CONDITIONING 0
A04039 SARUP SINGH MECH AIR CONDITIONING 11790
A04042 JOGESHWAR RAI OPERATOR AIR CONDITIONING 9414
A04043 AMAR PAL OPERATOR AIR CONDITIONING 11149
A04045 MADAN PAL OPERATOR AIR CONDITIONING 11204
A04049 JAGPAL SINGH OPERETOR AIR CONDITIONING 14966
A04052 C RAJAN OPERATOR AIR CONDITIONING 15174
A04053 S.S.SOKHI SR. MECHANIC AIR CONDITIONING 12496
A04054 GULSHAN KUMAR OPERATOR AIR CONDITIONING 11644
A04059 NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA SR. MECHANIC A/C & R AIR CONDITIONING 13659
A04061 PARVEEN KUMAR SR. MECHANIC AIR CONDITIONING 13646
A04062 NARENDER KUMAR OPERATOR AIR CONDITIONING 0
A04066 RISHI PAL WORK SHOP TECH GD–I AIR CONDITIONING 18697
A04067 GIAN BABU SR.MECH. A/C REFFR. AIR CONDITIONING 12852
A04068 RAMESH KUMAR –II WIREMAN AIR CONDITIONING 11359
A04074 KHALIL AHMAD KHALASI AIR CONDITIONING 7746
A04075 MANOJ KUMAR KHALASI AIR CONDITIONING 9232
A04076 JAGAT RAM KHALASI AIR CONDITIONING 9232
A04077 RAJ KUMAR MECHANIC AIR CONDITIONING 10563
A04078 AVADH NARAYAN  ADHOC KHALASI AIR CONDITIONING 8839
A04079 M.SUDHAKAR RAJU J.E. AIR CONDITIONING 0
A04080 D.VIJAYARAGHAVANN J.E. AIR CONDITIONING 14110
A04081 RAJEEV KUMAR ARYA J.E. AIR CONDITIONING 0
A04082 SUDHESH  JAIN J.E. AIR CONDITIONING 16367
A04083 KARAN SINGH KHALASI AIR CONDITIONING 8361
A04084 KARAMBIR SINGH KHALASI AIR CONDITIONING 8361
A04085 INDERJEET SINGH J.E.   14774
A04086 SUBHASH CHAND J.E.   14774
A04087 RAKESH KUMAR KHALASI (AIR.COND.)   7212
A05001 KIRPAL SINGH LAB TECH.   13108
A05002 MAHESH DUTT LAB TECH. ANATOMY 14436
A05003 RAM KUMAR II S/ATTDT ANATOMY 20275
A05004 LALJEE SAHA SR.O/ATTDT. GD.–I ANATOMY 11005
A05005 VIMLA JOY LAB ATTDT.GR II ANATOMY 9756
A05009 CHANDIRKA PRASAD LAB.ATTDT.I ANATOMY 13400
A05011 GULAB SINGH S/ATTDT. ANATOMY 11005
A05024 SUNIL KUMAR CHOHAN S/ATTDT GD.–III ANATOMY 10615
A05025 GHANSHAYAM LAB TECH ANATOMY 18087
A05026 ARVIND DABAS LAB TECH ANATOMY 14104
A05035 RAJ KUMAR–III S/ATTDT ANATOMY 33296
A05036 DINESH KUMAR TOMAR LAB TECH ANATOMY 18172
A05038 RAM PRAVESH MANJHI A.H.ATTDT. ANATOMY 9472
A05039 PRATIBHA LAB.TECH. ANATOMY 18418
A05046 BHUPENDER KUMAR GAYAKWAR LAB. TECH ANATOMY 18870
A05048 VINOD KUMAR SANITARY ATTDT.GD/II ANATOMY 10953
A05049 KANTA KADYAN STENO ANATOMY 13844
A05050 SHARDA  DEVI LAB.ATTDT (ADHOC) ANATOMY 9008
A05051 SH. SHISH PAL SANITARY ATTENDANT ANATOMY 7974
A05052 CHANDA PANWAR LAB TECH. ANATOMY 12736
A05053 AJAY KR.SARVAN LAB ATTDT.GDII ANATOMY 8613
A05055 RAJ GIRISH MISHRA LAB ATTDT. ANATOMY 9770
A05057 SUDHEER SRIVASTAVA U.D.C.(STORE) ANATOMY 9960
A05058 MADAN MOHAN SHARMA SR. LAB ATTDT. ANATOMY 13639
A05059 MEHARBAN SINGH SR.LAB ATTDT. ANATOMY 11524
A05060 NARENDER KUMAR L.D.C. ANATOMY 10691
A05061 GEETA SHARMA STENO   13048
A05062 PRAVEEN KUMAR TEL.ATTDT.GD.II   8949
A05063 SEEMA RANI BANSAL LDC   10691
A05064 BHAWNA SATIJA LAB TECH.   14436
A06003 BIR SINGH A.H.ATTDT–I ANESTHESIOLOGY 11592
A06004 UMED SINGH A.H.A.I ANESTHESIOLOGY 13407
A06010 SAVITA AHUJA STENO ANESTHESIOLOGY 14110
A06012 RAKESH KUMAR YADAV STORE KEEPER ANESTHESIOLOGY 14590
A06013 BHARTI KHARBANDA STENO ANESTHESIOLOGY 13048
A06014 MOHD KAYOOM ANSARI LAB.ATTDT (ADHOC) ANESTHESIOLOGY 10691
A06015 WILLIAM EKKA O/ATTD. GR. I ANESTHESIOLOGY 8750
A06016 MANOJ KUMAR STENO,ANESTHESIOLOGY   11986
A07001 SREE DEVI MOHAN UDC GENERAL SECTION 12787
A07002 CHRISTINA KHANIJO U.D.C. GENERAL SECTION 12246
A07004 RAJESH DHYANI GHA GENERAL SECTION 0
A07005 SHER SINGH SR. O/ATTDT. GENERAL SECTION 13347
A07013 CHANDRA BISHT U.D.C. GENERAL SECTION 10923
A07014 PUSHKAR SINGH RAWAT O/A GD.II GENERAL SECTION 9392
A07017 NEELAM PAL L.D.C(ADHOC) GENERAL SECTION 10493
A07019 JACOB VARGHESE ASSTT.(N.S.) GENERAL SECTION 17163
A07020 USHA NARANG ASSTT.(N.S.) GENERAL SECTION 17163
A07021 MITHAN LAL REPR0GRAPHIC TECH. GENERAL SECTION 11684
A07022 INDER SINGH DESPATCH RIDER GENERAL SECTION 15853
A07025 ASHOK KUMAR II O/ATTDT. GENERAL SECTION 10248
A07027 BASU DEV UDC GENERAL SECTION 13313
A07028 MANJU BHATNAGAR RECEPTIONIST GENERAL SECTION 16315
A07029 SURESH KUMAR O/ATTDT GD–II GENERAL SECTION 10248
A07031 RAJESH KUMAR U.D.C. GENERAL SECTION 14641
A07032 RATTAN PARKASH DESPATCH RIDER GENERAL SECTION 9439
A07033 SUBHASH OFFICE ATTDT.GD.I GENERAL SECTION 8680
A07035 KAMAL DEV L.D.C GENERAL SECTION 10691
A07036 VINOD KUMAR L.D.C. GENERAL SECTION 8884
A07037 KAMLA BHAKUNI U.D.C. GENERAL SECTION 9820
A07038 MD.JAVED L.D.C. GENERAL SECTION 10094
A07039 BANDHAN ORAON M/BEARER GENERAL SECTION 8707
A07040 HARISH M/BEARER GENERAL SECTION 8547
A07041 GEETA KR.ROHERA L.D.C(ADHOC) STORE SECTION 10691
A07042 RAJENDER K.SHARMA ASSTT.(N.S)   13779
A07043 VIKASH K.YADAV L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10094
A07045  HARISH KUMAR M/BEARER,GD–II   7850
A08001 HARDEV SINGH PATWAL LAB. TECH. H.L.A. LAB. 11334
A08002 SHIV SHANKAR DAYAL U.D.C. H.L.A. LAB. 12822
A08003 NARANDER PAL SINGH LAB TECH. H.L.A. LAB. 13108
A08004 RAJENDER S/ATTDT. GD.–III H.L.A. LAB. 9551
A08005 AJEET ALWADHI LAB.TECH. H.L.A. LAB. 18418
A08006 TARESH GAUR LAB.ATTDT,HLA LAB.   10456
A08007 SHEKHAR CHANDRA LAB. TECH. H.L.A. LAB. 16759
A08010 ESTHER PHILIP LAB.TECH H.L.A. LAB. 15763
A08012 OM PRAKASH II S.A.GD II H.L.A. LAB. 12945
B02001 JEET RAM BALDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10149
B02003 SANTOSH TUTEJA U.D.C. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 15551
B02008 SUNIL KUMAR JR.ENGG. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 21844
B02013 VIJENDER SINGH HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 19530
B02014 SATYA PRAKASH SHARMA HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 18521
B02022 SANTOSH DEVI HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 16065
B02024 MOLLY NINAN HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 16729
B02036 AIDMMA C.S HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 18027
B02037 ADARSH GUPTA HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 18309
B02046 RAMA DEVI SISTER GD–I CRHS, BALLABHGARH 21255
B02051 RAGHUVIR SINGH S/ATTDT.GD–I CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13347
B02052 MANNU SANATARY ATTEND. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 11118
B02053 S.N.SHARMA BELDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13712
B02056 SH ONKAR SINGH DRIVER CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14674
B02058 RISHIPAL BELDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 8773
B02059 ARJUN BELDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10149
B02060 DEV NARYAN BALDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9551
B02062 BIJENDER SINGH BISLA HEALTH ASSTT. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14405
B02063 ROOP SINGH S/I CRHS, BALLABHGARH 17055
B02065 CHHOTO–I BELDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9551
B02067 RAJ KUMARI M. LAL A.N.S. B.H.C. 23648
B02068 JASMINE SALVATION SR. GD–I CRHS, BALLABHGARH 23198
B02069 MARIAMMA MATHEW II SR. – I CRHS, BALLABHGARH 23508
B02070 BALBIR  SINGH L/MAN ELEC.DIVISION (II) 10431
B02071 RAJ KUMAR DEO (ADHOC) CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14375
B02072 TULSI RAM HOSP.ATTDT CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9392
B02073 G.ESTHER MISHAK TECH CRHS, BALLABHGARH 19518
B02074 HARI PRAKASH BELDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9327
B02075 SARJEET SINGH COOK GD–II CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9645
B02076 SUSHEELA H/ATTDT CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9232
B02077 KANWAR PAL KHALASI CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9607
B02078 VIJENDER KUMAR KHALASI CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9232
B02079 RAVITA DEVI SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 16733
B02080 ROSHAN LAL M.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13805
B02081 TODAR MAL KHALASI CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9232
B02083 MAHESH CHAND MEENA M.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13609
B02084 RAM KUMAR M.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14795
B02085 BEERBAL MEENA O.T.A. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 16427
B02086 MEENA – I SOLANKI F.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14140
B02087 P. SOWBHAGYAMMA F.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14140
B02088 MEENA KUMARI–II F.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14140
B02089 HARPAL SINGH PHARMACIST–GD–II CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13564
B02092 HARI NAND S/A GD–III CRHS, BALLABHGARH 8839
B02093 RAJAUDDIN H/A CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9073
B02094 ANOOP SINGH HOSP ATTDT CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10173
B02095 SURESH KUMAR LDC CRHS, BALLABHGARH 11246
B02097 SUNITA MALIK N/S GD–I CRHS, BALLABHGARH 23349
B02098 BALAK RAM SINGH LAB ATTDT.(ADHOC) CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10691
B02099 SANTOSH KUMARI LIB. ATTDT (ADHOC ) CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10828
B02100 VIDYA DEVI F.M.P.W CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13609
B02101 ROSEMARY MEENA F.M.P.W CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13809
B02102 RAM PARKASH PATHAK M.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13609
B02103 GAJRAJ SINGH M.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13609
B02104 DESH RAJ SHARMA M.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13609
B02107 SAT PAL HOSP. ATTDT GDIII CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9799
B02110 HARPARSAD BELDAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10945
B02111 NEELAM MALIK SR.GD–II REGULAR CRHS, BALLABHGARH 19658
B02114 PRAVEEN SHARMA M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 16050
B02115 RAKESH SHARMA M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14598
B02116 PUSHPA RANI M.P.W CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13343
B02118 NEERAJ BHATIA M.P.W CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14391
B02119 BABU LAL LDC CRHS, BALLABHGARH 15916
B02121 RAJBIR MALI CRHS, BALLABHGARH 8880
B02123 RAM DHAN SIKRIWAL   CRHS, BALLABHGARH 0
B02124 BABU RAM DRIVER CRHS, BALLABHGARH 10353
B02126 JAI PRAKASH MPW CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13343
B02127 NAWAL KISHORE W/MAN CRHS, BALLABHGARH 27831
B02128 MAHAVIR PRASAD DRIVER CRHS, BALLABHGARH 9955
B02129 SUSHILA DEVI MPW CRHS, BALLABHGARH 12812
B02130 VISHRAM H/A CRHS, BALLABHGARH 8520
B02131 DHARAM BIR S/A CRHS, BALLABHGARH 8202
B02133 VIJAY SINGH HEALTH ASTT CRHS, BALLABHGARH 15829
B02134 ASHOK  KAUSHIK LAB TECH CRHS, BALLABHGARH 14104
B02136 PROMILA YADAV F.M.P.W. CRHS, BALLABHGARH 13313
B02137 KUNTI DEVI MPW   12829
B02138 VIJAY KUMARI MPW   12912
B02139 GITA RANI MPW   13485
B02140 SEEMA DEVI MPW   12547
B02141 SULTAN KHAN DRIVER GD–I   0
B02142 PARMOD KUMAR LIBRARIAN GD–III   15570
B02145 G.V. VISHNU KUMAR STATISTICAL ASSTT   14774
B02146 PUSHPA UDC   15251
B02147 SUMMER SINGH OTA   13772
B02148 DEV KUMAR LAB TEC   14100
B02149 RATTAN LAL S/A GD–II   9118
B02150 YOGITA MPW   11720
B02151 MANOJ KUMAR S/NURSE (MALE)   15675
B03002 AMRITA MALHI STENO BIO–CHEMISTRY 13048
B03003 RAM KUMAR–II LAB.TECH. BIO CHEMISTRY 11424
B03004 SUNIL KUMAR LIB.ATTDT.(ADHOC) DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 10625
B03006 MANISH KUMAR LAB ATTDT.GD II BIO–CHEMISTRY 8513
B03007 RAM SINGH S/ATTDT. BIO CHEMISTRYW 8795
B03008 NAZMEEN KHAN LAB TECH BIO–CHEMISTRY 14104
B03009 JAI PAL SINGH LAB.TECH BIO CHEMISTRY 18087
B03010 JYOTHI P. LAB TECH BIO–CHEMISTRY 14104
B03016 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA UDC STORE BIO CHEMISTRY 14150
B03020 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA LDC BIO–CHEMISTRY 10094
B03023 MATHURA PRASAD RAI LAB TECH. BIO–CHEMISTRY 13515
B03025 SH FATEH SINGH LAB. TECH BIO–CHEMISTRY 14179
B03026 ANAND KUMAR SEXENA LAB TECH. BIO–CHEMISTRY 11359
B03027 HARI OM LAB TECH. BIO–CHEMISTRY 13440
B03030 S.KARTHIKEYAN LAB TECH BIO–CHEMISTRY 17215
B03033 RAJ KUMAR III LAB TECH. BIO–CHEMISTRY 13108
B03035 SUSHAMMA SHAJI LAB TECH. BIO–CHEMISTRY 13108
B03036 PRAMOD KUMAR LAB ATTDT (ADHOC) BIO–CHEMISTRY 10721
B03038 SATISH KUMAR L.D.C. BIO–CHEMISTRY 8884
B03040 DHARMENDRA  KUMAR STENO BIO–CHEMISTRY 13844
B03041 RAVI KUMAR SAN.ATTDT.BIO–CHEM   11304
B03042 PURNIMA GOLA LAB TECH.BIO–CHEM   14104
B03043 MEENU BALA LAB TECH   14436
B03044 JAI PAL SINGH LAB ATTDT.GD.II   9158
B04002 RAJ PAL SINGH OFF.ATTDT.GD.I BIOPHYSICS 10173
B04005 JAI BHAGWAN SHARMA LAB TECH   15118
B04006 SNEH PRABHA MITTAL D.E.O. GD B BIOPHYSICS 17561
B04010 SANYOGITA ARORA D.E.O.GR–B BIOPHYSICS 17561
B04015 POONAM SEHGAL LAB TECH BIO–PHYSICS 13183
B04017 ANIL KUMAR LAB.TECH BIO–PHYSICS 15218
B04018 KAILASH CHAND A.H.A.GD.II BIO–PHYSICS 12134
B04021 KESHAV KUMAR LAB TECH.(ADHOC) BIO–PHYSICS 16095
B04025 BHUPENDER KUMAR WORK/ASSTT BIO–PHYSICS 10751
B04026 AJAY KR SAXENA L.D.C.(ADHOC) BIO–PHYSICS 10691
B04027 DHARMENDER KR.SHARMA LAB.ATTDT.GR.IIADHOC BIO–PHYSICS 10568
B04028 SHIVANI SAXENA LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 18087
B04029 RAJ SINGH LAB TECH.BIO–PHYSICS   14104
B07014 ANUPAM JACKSON LALL LAB.TECH. BLOOD BANK 16427
B07027 OM PRAKASH–IV LAB TECH. BLOOD BANK 13108
B07029 CHAMAN LAL II DRIVER GR–II BLOOD BANK 0
B07033 VED PRAKASH U.D.C. BLOOD BANK 13579
B07035 RAJ KUMAR LAB .TECH. BLOOD BANK 17090
B07036 PANKAJ KUMAR LAB TECH. BLOOD BANK 16759
B07039 NARESH KUMAR LAB. TECH. BLOOD BANK 13003
B07040 MANOHAR LAL MEENA LAB. TECH. BLOOD BANK 13108
B07041 MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA LAB. TECH. BLOOD BANK 16427
B07042 VINEET SHARMA LAB.TECH. BLOOD BANK 16427
B07043 RAJEEV KUMAR LAB. TECH. BLOOD BANK 16427
B07044 BAHADUR SINGH RANA L.D.C. BLOOD BANK 10393
B07045 M.K.SHARMA LAB.ATTED. BLOOD BANK 9297
B07046 PRADEEP KUMAR LAB.TECH. BLOOD BANK 14104
B07047 CHHATAR SINGH BERUA LAB. TECH.(REGULAR)   17422
B07048 PAWAN KUMAR LAB. TECH.   13380
B07049 VIJAY ANDRIYAS LAB. TECH.   13440
B07050 RAVI GOSWAMI LAB TECH   13380
B07052 SUKHBEER SINGH GAUTAM LAB TECH   13380
B07053 PREM CHAND LAB TECH.   13448
B07054 MONICA TIWARI LAB TECH   14115
B07055 PAWAN KUMAR–II DRIVER   11025
B08004 SANJAY–III LAB TECH. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 15118
B08006 KRISHAN PAL SINGH LAB TECH. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 13525
B08007 POONYA RAM MEENA LAB TECH. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 13108
B08008 JAGDAMBA PRASAD LAB TECH. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 11359
B08009 SOHINDER KAUR STENO BIO–TECHNOLOGY 18491
B08010 MOHD. YAMIN LAB.TECH. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 16759
B08011 JITENDER SINGH LAB TECH. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 13108
B08015 SHALINI NARANG D.E.O. BIO–TECHNOLOGY 13844
B08017 DHARMENDER KUMAR LAB ATTDT (ADHOC) BIO–TECHNOLOGY 10691
B08018 PHOOL KUMAR SANITARY ATTENTDENT BIO–TECHNOLOGY 8839
B08019 VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA O.A.GD II BIO STATE BIO–TECHNOLOGY 8680
B08020 V.A.V.GURU PRASAD D.E.O.GR A BIO–STATE BIO–TECHNOLOGY 13048
B08021 NARENDER KUMAR–I D.E.O.GD–A   12251
B08022 MARY MATHEW LAB TECH.   13440
B08023 SANTOSH CHOPRA STEN0, DEPTT.BIOTECH   11944
B08024 SANJEEV SAJWAN UDC DEPTT.BIO–TECH   11023
B08025 ASHISH DATT UPADHYAY STAT.ASSTT.BIOSTAT   14774
B08026 BHUPINDER KUMAR STAT.ASSTT.BIOSTAT   14774
C01009 NARESH KUMAR DHANJAL ASSTT.(N.S.) C.C.M 16008
C01010 VIPAN BEHARI PRASAD O.A.GD I C.C.M 11520
C01013 BHAGWAN SHARMA LAB TECH. C.C.M 13108
C01014 SURESH KUMAR SHARMA PROJCT. GD–I C.C.M 17348
C01015 BIJI JACOB HEALTH ASSTT. C.C.M 14375
C01016 SAVITA HEALTH ASSTT. C.C.M 14044
C01017 RAM RATI F.M.P.W. C.C.M 14059
C01018 BHUPINDER KUMAR M.P.W. C.C.M 11850
C01019 MANJU SIDDU STENO (ADHOC) C.C.M 14101
C01020 N. VEENA STENO C.C.M 10923
C01021 RANI LDC C.C.M 10691
C01025 AMITABH PHARMACIST,GD I   18020
C01026 SANTOSH AJABRAO KHETKADE PROJECTIONIST GD.II   13440
C01028 SUNIL KUMAR LAB TECH   13108
C04009 SARABJEET SINGH HANDA W.TECH. C.S.R.STAFF 11303
C04010 SRI KRISHAN O.T.A. C.S.R.STAFF 16155
C04011 SHYAM PRAKASH O.T.A. C.S.R.STAFF 16427
C07002 CHANDER PAKSH SADANA ASSTT.(N.S.) CENTRAL WORKSHOP 15570
C07003 GANNU SINGH OFFICE ATTDT. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 13342
C07005 SUKHBIR S/A CENTRAL WORKSHOP 10922
C07009 SUBHASH KUMAR W.K.S ASSTT. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 11349
C07011 DAVINDER SINGH W/S TECH.–1 CENTRAL WORKSHOP 18097
C07012 SALWAN SAREEN SHORE TECH– GR. I CENTRAL WORKSHOP 14841
C07015 AJAY KUMAR TECH.GD–I CENTRAL WORKSHOP 17100
C07019 RASHU OPERATOR CENTRAL WORKSHOP 10283
C07023 S.K.SHARMA WORKSHOP TECH. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 12577
C07029 JAGDISH LAL W.K.S TECH.GR II CENTRAL WORKSHOP 11703
C07040 INDER SINGH W. TECH.  GR.I CENTRAL WORKSHOP 18187
C07041 VIRENDER KUMAR W.TECH. GR.I CENTRAL WORKSHOP 18172
C07045 RAJ PAL S/ATT CENTRAL WORKSHOP 0
C07048 HARI OM WORKSHOP TECH,GR–I CENTRAL WORKSHOP 13772
C07049 KSHETRAPAL SINGH WKS TECH. II CENTRAL WORKSHOP 13373
C07051 SURENDER SINGH WKS TECH.GD–II CENTRAL WORKSHOP 11855
C07052 PRAMOD KUMAR WKS TECH GD–II CENTRAL WORKSHOP 11780
C07054 MANGAL SINGH UDC CENTRAL WORKSHOP 11343
C07056 WAZID ALI U.D.C. CENTRAL WORKSHOP 12120
C07057 ATUL SHANKER W/ASSTT CENTRAL WORKSHOP 10553
C07058 PARMINDER W.ASSTT.(ADHOC) CENTRAL WORKSHOP 10493
C07059 SUMESH KUMAR W.ASSTT ( ADHOC) CENTRAL WORKSHOP 10493
C07060 DHARMENDER KUMAR W/ASSTT ADHOC CENTRAL WORKSHOP 10293
C07061 AJIT SINGH WORKSHOP ASSTT.   9556
C07062 CHAMAN PRAKASH WORKSHOP ASSTT.   9556
C07063 LALIT KUMAR WORKSHOP ASST.   9556
C07064 KAMAL KUMAR RAJA WORKSHOP ASST.   9556
C07066 SANTOSH KUMAR SAH W/ASSTT.   9556
C07068 SUMER SINGH W/ASSTT.   9357
C07069 PARVESHWARI LAL W/ASSTT   9357
C10006 NEELAM PRAKASH D.E.O. COMPUTER FACILITY 15472
C10009 RAMAN NARANG D.E.O. COMPUTER FACILITY 15372
C10010 VED PARKASH SAXENA UDC COMPUTER FACILITY 14185
C10012 YOG MAYA SHARMA STENO COMPUTER FACILITY 12005
C10015 NISHIKA GUPTA DEO GD.'A' COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10016 BALRAJ DEO (ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10018 UDAI CHAND D.E.O.GD.'A' COMPUTER FACILITY 11684
C10019 A.K. SINGH D.E.O.(ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10020 AMAN GUPTA D.E.O.(ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10021 VINOD KUMAR SHARMA D.E.O.(ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 27688
C10022 RAJ BALA D.E.O.(ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10024 LEENA SHARMA DEO GD.'A' COMPUTER FACILITY 11684
C10026 RITU GUPTA D.E.O.(ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10027 SHASHI BHUSHAN DEO (ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10028 NARENDER SAINI MACHANIC (ADHOC) COMPUTER FACILITY 10691
C10029 SUNIL KUMAR DEO (ADHOC) NMJI COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C10030 RAJINDER KUMAR SANITARY ATTD. COMPUTER FACILITY 9073
C10033 HEM CHAND O/ATTDT. COMPUTER FACILITY 0
C10034 ARCHANA TYAGI D.E.O.(ADHOC) GR.`A' COMPUTER FACILITY 13048
C10035 MANORANJAN JENA D.E.O COMPUTER FACILITY 13844
C11004 RAM NARESH J.E CIVIL DIVISION (I) 22906
C11007 ASHOK KUMAR I PAINTER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 10632
C11008 RATI RAM PLUMBER/FITTER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 12617
C11011 PRITAM SINGH PLUMBER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 10521
C11012 RAM BABU PAINTER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 11149
C11014 RAM LOTTAN MASON CIVIL DIVISION (I) 9239
C11015 RAM SAWAREE PLUMBER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 9184
C11016 SURAJ BHAN PLUMBER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 10960
C11017 RAFIQ BALDER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 9169
C11021 GUGAN SR. MASON CIVIL DIVISION (I) 12587
C11022 KANAHYA LAL SR.MASSON CIVIL DIVISION (I) 13474
C11024 RAM DASS SEWERMAN GD–II CIVIL DIVISION (I) 13945
C11027 RAM KUMAR SEVERMAN CIVIL DIVISION (I) 13749
C11030 CHATTER SINGH SR.PLUMBER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 14586
C11032 BHIM SINGH CARPENTOR CIVIL DIVISION (I) 13654
C11033 BUDHI RAM SR.CARPENTER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 0
C11039 MAM CHAND SEWERMAN CIVIL DIVISION (I) 13167
C11040 AMAR SINGH PAINTER CIVIL DIVISION (I) 17432
C11041 BHOOVNESHWAR MEHTO CARPANTER CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 13123
C11042 HARPAL SINGH J.E. CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 0
C11043 HARISH CHAND CARPANTER CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 8558
C11044 KALU RAM MEENA PLUMBER CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 11464
C11045 A.K.S.SOLANKI JE CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 0
C11046 RAM NARAIN BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 9232
C11047 INDER LAL SHARMA BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 7746
C11048 HARI RAM BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 10587
C11049 DIGAMBER BIRUA BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 7746
C11050 MUKESH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 9073
C11051 GOVIND SINGH RANA UDC CIVIL DIVISION –I(ENGERANERING 13388
C11052 DEEPAK BELDAR   7447
C11053 ANIL KUMAR BELDAR   6543
C12007 BASJIT PRASAD MASON CIVIL.DIVISION (II) 10552
C12011 RAJVANSHI MANJHI CARPAINTER CIVIL.DIVISION (II) 10557
C12017 V.K.PANDEY MASON CIVIL.DIVISION (II) 24401
C12020 PRAKASH CHAND DEHRAJ JR.ENGG. CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 23437
C12022 RAJA RAM BALDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 11830
C12023 SURESH MEHTO MASON CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 10652
C12025 SH RAIB RAM MESON CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 12587
C12026 ANUJ AGARWAL J.E. CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 0
C12027 DEVENDRA KUMAR J.E. CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 16404
C12028 JAGMOHAN CAR PAINTER CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 11248
C12029 RAM KISHAN BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 9581
C12031 OM PRAKASH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 7644
C12032 ANWAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 7614
C12033 RAJ KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 9931
C12034 GOPI CHAND BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 9262
C12036 DAVINDER KUMAR BALDAR CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 11000
C12037 GOBINDI DEVI BELDAR   7897
C12038 SANJEEV KUMAR J.E.   15968
C12039 RAJESH KUMAR BELDAR   7691
C12040 SANJEEV KUMAR KHALASI   7691
C13003 K.P. SINGH J.E CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 19402
C13005 RAMDULARE BELDER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 10603
C13012 BHOPAL SINGH PLAMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 12642
C13015 JOKHU RAM ASSTT.PAINTER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 10910
C13017 SUMMAN NAYYAR BELDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 12572
C13019 TRILOK CHAND PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 12507
C13020 RAM DHANI BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 13608
C13023 SAIWAL PARSHAD PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 12787
C13025 SAT PAL CARPENTER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 15114
C13027 KISHAN LAL MASSON CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 15139
C13028 SHANKER DYAL PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 13413
C13029 HARDWARI LAL BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 11174
C13031 GAYA PRASAD BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 9905
C13033 DOOTH NATH MASSON CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 13754
C13035 NANKU MASON CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 11945
C13036 GURU PRASAD BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 9364
C13037 ISHWAR BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 9334
C13039 PARBHAT LAL BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 10945
C13040 JOHARI LAL MEENA BELDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 9126
C13042 BHUVNESHWAR ASSTT. N.S. CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 16442
C13046 TAJ PRATAP VERMA BELDER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 8879
C13047 RAJ PAL PAINTER CIVIL.DIVISION (III) 14445
C13049 SMT SHASHI P SANDHU ASSTT (N.S.) CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 17561
C13053 PARDEEP SHAH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 10179
C13055 MAHESH CHANDER BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9551
C13056 SOMBIR SINGH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9551
C13059 HARI RAM MASON CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 11189
C13060 SURENDERA KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 7786
C13061 CHOTU – II BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9232
C13062 SUNIL KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9232
C13065 SATPAL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9232
C13066 SIRI RAM BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9232
C13067 RAM BHAROSE BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 9262
C13068 MADHAB KANDANG KEL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 7746
C13069 MANI PRASAD BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 7786
C13070 RAM PHAL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 8839
C13071 MUNNA LAL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 8703
C13072 ASHOK KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 8720
C13073 DEVTA DEVI BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 8520
C13074 SAROJ DEVI BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 8460
C13075 ANIL KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–III(ENGERANERIN 8983
C14004 BISHAMBER DAYAL CARPENTER CIVIL.DIVISION (IV) 14185
C14006 DHARAM VIJAY SINGH PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (IV) 12005
C14008 RAMBIR SINGH PAINTER CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 11548
C14009 ANIRUDHA SAHOO BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8041
C14010 SURAJ MOHAN BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8041
C14020 S.K. SHARMA BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8011
C14021 SAURAJ BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8680
C14022 CHOTTEY LAL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8680
C14023 CHUNNAN BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8710
C14024 MOHD RASHID BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 8680
C14025 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA J.E. CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 13939
C14026 SUMITRA BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–IV(ENGERANERING 7142
C15009 BADRI PRASAD BELDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10239
C15011 DIL SUKH BALDER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 12344
C15014 KALU RAM CEVERMAN CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 12040
C15019 TEJ SINGH CARPANTER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 12622
C15020 RAM DASS BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10406
C15021 RAM PAL MASON CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10361
C15023 PANNA LAL MASSON CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 16135
C15025 HARI KISHAN PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 11820
C15027 SHIV NATH MANJHI MASON CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 13734
C15028 ROSHAN BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 11174
C15029 PHACHAI BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 9960
C15030 ASHOK KUMAR II BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10065
C15031 YAD RAM PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 0
C15032 RAM BARAN PLUMBER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10086
C15033 PARWATI BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 9003
C15035 LALU RAM BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10975
C15036 KAMAL PASWAN BALDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10975
C15037 PYARE LAL MASON CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 11900
C15038 RAJINDER KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10980
C15039 JAI PAL CARPAINTER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 9053
C15040 MOHINDER PASWAN BELDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 9199
C15041 LAL SINGH CARPENTER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 10796
C15042 RAMESH CHAND CAR PAINTER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 16215
C15043 MAKHAN SINGH BELDAR CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 9950
C15045 VIRENDER KUMAR BELDER CIVIL.DIVISION (V) 8869
C15046 BHOLA THAKUR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 10578
C15048 SULTAN LAL BAIRWA MASON CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 15006
C15050 RAJENDER MEHTO CARPANTER CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 10453
C15051 BALWANT SINGH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 10179
C15053 HIRA LAL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 10234
C15054 DASRATH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 8538
C15055 KAMAL SINGH S/MAN CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 12369
C15058 JAGRAM SINGH BEDER CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 10378
C15059 RAJENDER BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 9581
C15060 MUNDIRIKA PRASAD BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 8041
C15061 LAGAN DEV BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 8041
C15062 SITA RAM BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 9581
C15063 PASPAT SINGH BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 9581
C15067 GYAN CHAND BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 9262
C15074 KISHAN LAL BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 9262
C15076 PANCHOO RAM MASON CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 0
C15078 VIRENDER KUMAR BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 9482
C15079 RAMESH CHANDRA BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 8869
C15080 RAJU BELDAR CIVIL DIVISION–V(ENGERANERING) 8361
C15081 BRAHMA DEVI BELDAR   7837
C15082 ANANDI DEVI BELDAR   6665
C16001 SATYAVIR KUMAR G.MANAGER CAFETERIA 22291
C16002 K.K.SHARMA D.G.M. CAFETERIA 18483
C16004 HARI SINGH U.D.C. CAFETERIA 12712
C16009 GULAB SINGH U.D.C. CAFETERIA 14008
C16010 NAVEEN CHAND U.D.C. CAFETERIA 13368
C16011 KUNDAN SINGH U.D.C. CAFETERIA 11338
C16012 BAKSHI RAM CLERK (NON METRIC) CAFETERIA 11800
C16015 SURINDER SINGH II CLERK CAFETERIA 10078
C16016 MANGAT RAM U.D.C. CAFETERIA 13438
C16017 BHAGWAN SINGH –I UDC CAFETERIA 14235
C16018 SURESH KR. HEAD COOK CAFETERIA 11130
C16019 GOPAL KRISHNA NAYYAR HEAD COOK CAFETERIA 13639
C16020 DEVI RAM HEAD COOK CAFETERIA 18877
C16022 K.R.KANOO HALWAI CAFETERIA 0
C16023 MADAN SINGH HEAD COOK CAFETERIA 13733
C16024 SURENDER SINGH–I COOK GD–I CAFETERIA 13639
C16026 BALBIR SINGH HEAD COOK CAFETERIA 11728
C16027 MAHAVIR SINGH HEAD COOK CAFETERIA 11673
C16028 ANAND SINGH  I M/BEARER GD–I CAFETERIA 10060
C16029 GOVIND SINGH M/BEARERGD–I CAFETERIA 9889
C16030 JAGMOHAN SIHGH MASALCHI BRR GD–II CAFETERIA 10060
C16031 KIRPAL SINGH MASALCHI BRR–GDII CAFETERIA 9969
C16032 NANDAN SINGH BEARER CAFETERIA 9969
C16034 RAMESH CHAND BEARER CAFETERIA 10698
C16035 RAJE SINGH MASALCHI GD–II CAFETERIA 9975
C16037 KISHAN LAL MASALCHI GD–II CAFETERIA 10638
C16038 PREM SINGH –I BEARER/MASALCHI GDII CAFETERIA 12535
C16039 SHER SINGH BEA/MASALCHI GD–II CAFETERIA 10160
C16041 JAMAN SINGH BEARER/MASALCHI GDII CAFETERIA 11900
C16042 ANAND SINGH  –II BEARER/MASALCHI GDII CAFETERIA 10095
C16044 NANDU PARSAD BEARER/MASALCHI GDII CAFETERIA 11840
C16045 M.BALAN BEARER/MASALCHI GDII CAFETERIA 11900
C16046 RANVIR SINGH BEARER/MASALCHI GDII CAFETERIA 9935
C16047 BHAGAT PRASAD BEARER CAFETERIA 10675
C16048 RIKHI RAM BEARER CAFETERIA 11344
C16049 M KESHVAN BEARER GD–II CAFETERIA 10035
C16050 GANGA SARAN BEARER GD–II CAFETERIA 10100
C16051 MAHESH KUMAR BEARER CAFETERIA 29196
C16053 SANKER DUTT W/BOY CAFETERIA 8725
C16055 PREM SINGH II M/BEARER CAFETERIA 24748
C16056 SARBU LAL MASALCHI CAFETERIA 10673
C16057 RAM KISHORE MASALCHI.BEARER CAFETERIA 8357
C16059 SORAN LAL S/A GD–II CAFETERIA 13332
C16061 SOHAN PAL S/A CAFETERIA 0
C16062 AMAR SINGH S/A CAFETERIA 10804
C16065 RAJENDRA SHARMA LDC CAFETERIA 10691
C16066 YOGESH KUMAR LDC  ADHOC CAFETERIA 10691
C16068 VIJAY PAL LDC (ADHOC) CAFETERIA 10766
C16069 RAJU–I MASALCHI CAFETERIA 9566
C16070 ANITA LDC (ADHOC) CAFETERIA 10691
C16071 NARENDER PAL LDC CAFETERIA 10493
C16072 RAM PRAKASH MASALCHI BEARER CAFETERIA 8832
C16073 RAJU–II M/BEARER CAFETERIA 8707
C16074 SUBHASH CHAND M/BEARER CAFETERIA 8647
C16075 RAFIQ AHMED M/BEARER CAFETERIA 8832
C16076 BHAGWAN SINGH  II M/BEARER GD–II CAFETERIA 8672
C16077 SATYAVEER SINGH O/A GD–II CAFETERIA 8586
C16078 LINCE KURIAKOSE LDC (ADHOC) CAFETERIA 16575
C16079 RAM NARESH COOK CAFETERIA 8672
C16080 VIKRAM SHARMA M/BEARER   7850
CD3006 ANAND SINGH L/A N.S.C. 4240
CD3007 ANIL SINGH L/A N.S.C. 4240
CD3008 KAMAL KISHORE L/A N.S.C. 4240
CD3009 KULDEEP SHARMA L/A N.S.C. 4240
CD3010 RAJESH TOKAS L/A N.S.C. 4240
CD3011 UMESH KUMAR L/A N.S.C. 4240
CD3012 PRADEEP KUMAR L/A N.S.C. 4240
D02011 MAHENDER KUMAR STENO. D.D.A OFFICE 12668
D02015 KRISHAN PAL–I O/ATTDT D.D.A OFFICE 12373
D02017 BIRENDER PRASAD O/ATTDT.GD.II D.D.A OFFICE 9443
D02019 DEV KRISHNA O/ATTDT. GD.I D.D.A OFFICE 8011
D02020 DAN SINGH O/ATTDT.GD.II D.D.A OFFICE 10000
D02021 RAJESH THAPA O/ATTDT. GD–II D.D.A OFFICE 9403
D02022 SUNIL BABU STENOGRAPHER D.D.A OFFICE 13048
D02023 ARUN KANDWAL D.E.O.GD.'A' D.D.A. OFFICE 12347
D02024 AMRESH KUMAR D.E.O.(ADHOC) D.D.A OFFICE 13844
D02026 BUPINDER SINGH GILL ASSTT. N.S. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 14010
D02027 RAJENDER SINGH BHOJ STENO   13048
D02028 SAVITA KUMARI L.D.C.   9098
D02029 RAM PRASAD L.D.C.   10060
D04001 TARANNUM MUFTAKHRI DENTAL TECH DENTAL SURGERY 13108
D04002 BHUWAN CHANDRA DENTAL ATTDT DENTAL SURGERY 10746
D04003 SAT PAL SINGH O.T.A. DENTAL SURGERY 17052
D04004 A.P.SHARMA U.D.C. DENTAL SURGERY 15172
D04010 K. K. PRASANNAN DENTAL TECH. DENTAL SURGERY 15432
D04011 SURESH KUMAR UPADHYA DENTAL TECH DENTAL SURGERY 12406
D04012 KIRAN PATHAK L.D.C. DENTAL SURGERY 11886
D04013 DILSHAD AHMAD DENTAL TECH. DENTAL SURGERY 13904
D04014 PANKAJ OFFICE ATTDT DENTAL SURGERY 8839
D04015 VIRENDER KR.AWASTHI DENTAL TECH. DENTAL SURGERY 11303
D04017 SANDEEP KUMAR LDC    DENTAL   9098
D05005 TALAT SHAHEEN LAB TECH. DERMA. & VENEROLOGY 15763
D05006 PRAYAG DUTT LAB.ATTDT (ADHOC) DERMA. & VENEROLOGY 10651
D05007 SUSHIL KR PANDEY LAB TECH DERMA. & VENEROLOGY 14104
D05008 ARJUN SINGH L.D.C. CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 7625
D05009 ALEXY BABU STENO DERMA. & VENEROLOGY 13579
D05012 SATYA PRAKASH DWIVEDI STENO, DERMA   11986
D06002 SANTOSH KHOSLA UDC LIBRARY 14641
D06004 SURESH KUMAR O/A,GR.II LIBRARY 10218
D06007 AJAY RAWAT LIB ATTD. GD–I LIBRARY 10090
D06011 VIJAY PAL LIB. ATTDT. DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 9054
D06012 GOPAL PRASAD LIB. ATTDT. GD–III DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 10911
D06013 JAHANGIR KHAN LIBRARIAN GD–III DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 15333
D06019 BANWARI LAL LIB.ATTD.GD.I LIBRARY 13188
D06021 RAM SINGH REP.TECH. LIBRARY 17644
D06026 ZILE SINGH LIB.ATTD.GD.II LIBRARY 11524
D06027 RAM NATH SAH REP. TECH. LIBRARY 13639
D06029 SHIV LAL LIB ATTEND.GD–II DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 9804
D06030 RANBIRI DEVI OFFICE ATTDT. GR.II DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 10375
D06031 NEPAL SINGH LIB.ATTDT DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 9690
D06032 MEENAKSHI CHAWLA LIB. ATTD. GD–II DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 11588
D06033 JOGINDER KUMAR LIB. GUARD DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 8608
D06040 REWAT RAM LIBRARY GUARD DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 10816
D06041 HARIPAL SINGH LIBRARY GUARD DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 10751
D06042 PRASHANT SRIVASTAVA LIBRARIAN GD–III DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 15570
D06044 AJAY KUMAR SAROHA LIBRARIAN GD–III DR. B.B. DIXIT LIBRARY 15570
D06045 UMESH KUMAR LIBRARIAN   14774
D06046 LAXMI NARAIN LIB. ATTDT.   13288
D06047 CHANDRA LIB. ATTDT.   9496
D56001 SHRI ANUJ KUMAR HOSP. ATTENDT.GR–III IRCH 9491
D56002 SHRI GONOR KUMAR HOSP. ATTDNT.GR–III IRCH 7837
D56003 SHRI PANKAJ HOSP. ATTNDT. GR–III IRCH 7691
D56004 SHRI SUBHASH HOSPT. ATTDT. GR–II IRCH 7837
D56005 SHRI ASHWANI KUMAR HOSP. ATTNDT. GR–III IRCH 8779
D56006 SHRI SUNDER SINGH HOSP.ATTENDT.GR–III IRCH 8779
D56007 SHRI ANIL KUMAR HOSP. ATTDT.GR–III IRCH 8779
D56008 SHRI ANJAN MANDAL LAUNDARY OPERATOR IRCH 10366
D56009 SHRI MADAN SINGH OFFICE ATTEND.GR–III IRCH 8779
D56010 SHRI RAJ KUMAR CLEANER IRCH 0
D56011 SHRI SUSHIL KUMAR SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 9491
D56012 SHRI RAJENDER PD SANITARY ATND.GR–III IRCH 9491
D56013 SHRI SHIV CHARAN SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 9491
D56014 SHRI MEHIPAL SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 9491
D56015 SHRI SHRIKISHAN SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 9491
D56016 SHRI SUNIL KUMAR Ist SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 8779
D56017 SHRI SANJEEV KUMAR SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 0
D56018 SHRI HARPAL SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 0
D56019 SHRI SUNIL KUMAR IInd SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 8779
D56020 SHRI SURESH KUMAR SANITARY ATEN.GR–III IRCH 0
D56021 SHRI DHARMENDER SINGH SANITARY ATDNT.GRIII IRCH 8779
D56022 SHRI SAT PAL HOSP. ATTENDT.GR–III IRCH 8779
D56023 SHRI RAJIVE KUMAR LAUNDARY OPERATOR IRCH 0
D56024 SHRI HARINDER MANDAL LAUNDARY OPERATOR IRCH 10366
D56025 SHRI BANSI LAL LOUNDARY OPERATOR IRCH 9066
D56026 SHRI BEER PAL SAG–III IRCH 0
D56027 SH. RAMVIR SAG–III IRCH 0
D56028 SH. SUNDER LAL SAG–III IRCH 8620
D56029 SH. SURESH CHAND SAG–I IRCH 9491
DC1001 BALESHWAR DASS H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1003 SATISH KR. S/O SH. BUDH RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1006 SUSHEEL KR.S/O SH.CHATTERSINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1008 RAJINDER SINGHS/OSH. RAMPHAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1010 JALDEEP KR. H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1012 MUNNA LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1013 KAILASH KR. H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1014 SUSHEEL KR.S/O SH. PREM RAJ H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1018 BHIMSEN H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1021 DHARAMVIR H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1022 AMARJEET H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1025 NARESH KUMAR S/O SH. SOHAN LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1029 NARENDER SINGH S/O SH.AMAR SIN H/A (TS) N.S.C. 0
DC1030 RAKESH KUMAR S/O MAM CHAND H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1031 NEPAL SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1032 DHARAMPAL SINGH S/O SH.SHREPAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1033 SHAYAM LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1034 RAJINDER KR.S/O SH.YASHPAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1037 RAM NIWAS S/O SH.GHASI RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1044 PARMAL S/O SH.KALU RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1049 RAMBIR,S/O SH. RAKHE RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1059 LAL CHANDS/O SH. SHIVCHARAN H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1067 NAND LAL S/O SH. RAM KUBER H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1070 NARENDER S/O SH.NANAK CH. H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1078 SANJAYDASS/O SH. MORGEN DASS H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1082 ASHOK S/O SH. RAM KISHAN H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1088 HARISH CHANDERS/O GANESHI LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1091 VENU S/O KISHAN H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1092 RAJENDERS/O SH. AMBU LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9941
DC1095 SUSHIL SAGAR S/O SH. DHIRAJ H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1099 SUNIL KR.S/O PRASADI LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1100 SURESH CHAND S/O SH.KANHAIYALA H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1102 LEKH RAJ S/O CHET RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC1108 DHARA SINGH S/O SH.MURARI LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1111 DRUVA PD.S/O SH.KAMAL SHARMA H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1113 GOVIND S/O SH. CHURAMANI H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1115 SURENDER S/O SH.RUDER SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1117 GANGA RAM S/O SH. LEELA RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9172
DC1123 BHANU PRATAP S/O SH.RAMESH CH. H/A (TS) N.S.C. 24191
DC1127 SATPAL S/OPRABU DAYAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1128 RAJPAL S/O HARI CHAND H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1129 NARESH S/O SHERA H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1130 SUSHIL KR. S/OKISHAN SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1131 HARI SHANKER S/O H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1132 ASHOK KR., S/O ZILE SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1133 KARAN SINGH S/OBABU LAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1134 RAM NIWAS S/O RAM MEHAR H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1136 RAJINDER KR. S/O GOPI CHAND H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC1137 RANBIR S/OJEET RAM H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1138 SANJEET S/O HARI SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 10286
DC1139 DINESH KR. S/OSH.SHRIKRISHAN H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1140 RAJ KR. S/O ZILE SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1141 BABU LAL S/O RAJPAL H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1143 SUDESH KUMAR H/A N.S.C. 9072
DC1144 NIRDOSH SINGH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC1145 SATISH KR. S/O SH. RAM KR. H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1146 AJIT SINGH S/O MAHA SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1147 HARI OM S/O SH. RAM SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1148 MAHENDER SINGH S/O SH.MANPHOOL H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1149 JASVIR SINGH S/O SH.RAMPHAL H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1150 RAM CHAND S/OSH. HARI CHAND H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1152 ASHOK KR. S/O SH. ATTAR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8620
DC1153 SUNIL KR. S/O SH. SURESH KR. H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1154 RAJINDER S/O MOOL CHAND H/A N.S.C. 8620
DC1155 BRIJ LAL S/O RAM ASRAI H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1156 PRADEEP KR. S/O PANCHU RAM H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1157 AKBAR ALI S/O ASTAQ H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1158 ANIL S/O SHYAM LAL H/A N.S.C. 8620
DC1159 VINOD KR. S/O AMAR SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1160 MANPAL S/O VIJAY PAL SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1161 JHALIM SINGH S/O HARI CHAND H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1162 ANAND S/O GHANSHYAM DASS H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1164 RAM BAHADUR BESNET S/OBHIM H/A N.S.C. 8938
DC1165 SUSHIL MISHRA S/OANIL KR.MISHR H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1166 NAVAL KISHORE S/OMAKHAN SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1168 SUDHARSHAN S/OPRATAP SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1169 SEKER S/O MADURAI H/A N.S.C. 8460
DC1170 DEVENDER S/O GYAN CHAND H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1171 BRIJESH S/O PUSA RAM H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1172 SURESH KR. S/O RAMU H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1173 SATBIR SINGH S/O SOBHA RAM H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1174 SALIM S/O ASS MOHAMMAD H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1175 NARESH KR. S/O DHAN SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1176 MANOJ KR. SHARMAS/O RAJINDERKR H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1177 ANIL KR. S/O SUMERA H/A N.S.C. 8301
DC1178 ANIL KR. S/O SISHPAL SINGH H/A N.S.C. 8301
DC1179 CHANDER PRAKASH S/O DEGH RAM H/A N.S.C. 8779
DC1181 RISHI RAJ BHANOT H/A N.S.C. 8620
DC1182 SANTOSH KUMARI H/A N.S.C. 8620
DC1184 BIJENDER SINGHS/OSH.RAM DASS H/A N.S.C. 0
DC1185 SUNDER S/O LAXMAN H/A N.S.C. 11491
DC1186 RAKESH KUMARI H/A N.S.C. 7691
DC2003 VIJAY PAL S/O HEERA LAL SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2011 INDERPAL S/O RAGUVIR SINGH SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2013 SOMPAL S/O BEER SINGH SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2022 MAHESH S/O KHEM CHAND SAN. ATT (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2035 SURESH PAL S/O ATTAR SINGH SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2038 SATBIR S/O SARDARE SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2041 RAJU S/O GULAB SINGH SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2043 SRI PAL S/O KISHAN CHAND SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC2044 RAJENDER S/O MABASI LAL SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC2050 SUNDER LAL S/O RAGUVIR SINGH SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2051 SANJEEV S/O KISHAN LAL SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2052 VINOD S/O HANSCHARAN SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2061 SURENDER S/O DAYA CHAND SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2064 SURESH S/O RAGHUVIR SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2065 DINESH S/O RAM NIWAS SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC2071 RAJINDER S/O BARNI RAM SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2078 NARESH S/O NAND KISHORE SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 8301
DC2082 BHARAT KR. S/O SADDAN LAL SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2083 VINOD S/O KIRIPAL SINGH SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC2086 V.PERUMAL,S/O VENKATESAR H.A. (TS) N.S.C. 9491
DC2087 SANJAY S/O SH. NAND KISHORE SAN. ATT. (TS) N.S.C. 7691
DC2100 ANIL KR. S/O GAJ RAJ S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2101 VINOD S/O CHUTTAN LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2103 PRAHALAD S/O BABU LAL S/A N.S.C. 8620
DC2105 HAWA SINGH S/O BARU SINGH S/A N.S.C. 9247
DC2107 MUKESH S/O SHIVCHARAN S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2109 ASHOK S/O UMED SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2110 JAISVEER S/O JAGE SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2111 SATPAL S/O JAIPAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2112 SURENDERJEET S/O CHANDER PAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2113 SISHPAL S/O BAL KISHAN S/A N.S.C. 8620
DC2116 KISHORE KR. S/O DHIRAJKR. S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2117 LAXMAN S/O GUGHERIA S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2118 RAJESH KR.S/O CHOTE LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2119 NARESH S/O BHUDH RAM S/A N.S.C. 9256
DC2120 RAJESH S/O BUDH SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8620
DC2121 ASHOK S/O BIKHA RAM S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2122 VIJAY KUMAR S/O RAHAWA SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2123 RAJESH S/O PREM CHAND S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2124 SATPAL SINGH S/OCHARAN DASS S/A N.S.C. 8620
DC2125 OM PRAKASH S/O MUNSI LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2126 PURAN CHAND S/O RAMPAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2127 MAHIPAL S/O SHYAM LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2128 ASHOK KR. S/O SONE LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2129 VIJAY KR. S/O JAGDISH S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2130 RAJBIR SINGH S/O TAKE CHAND S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2131 PHOOL SINGH S/O GULZARI LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2132 SURESH S/O BARNI lal S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2133 RAKESH S/O DEVAN CH. S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2134 RAJ KR. S/O SUKHVEER S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2135 VIJAY KR. S/O JILE SINGH S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2136 TARA SINGH S/O JAGDISH S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2138 SANJAY S/O TEJPAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2139 SUNIL S/O RAM KISHAN S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2140 AJAY S/O LAL CHAND S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2141 JAG RAM S/O PHOOL SINGH S/A N.S.C. 7691
DC2143 MAKHAN LAL S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2147 MOHAN SINGH S/O KHERI S/A N.S.C. 8779
DC2148 RAJU S/O PUSA RAM S/A N.S.C. 7837
DC2150 CHAMMAN SINGH S/O BATOON SINGH S/A N.S.C. 7982
DC2151 SUSHIL KR. S/O NANAK CHAND S/A N.S.C. 0
DC2152 SANTOSH S/O PRAMOD S/A N.S.C. 8301
DC2153 OM PRAKASH, S/OTONA RAM S/A N.S.C. 7691
DC2154 DEEPAK S/ORAM KISHAN H/A N.S.C. 8142
DC2158 AMIT KUMAR S/A N.S.C. 9172
DC2160 RAKESH S/O RAM SARAN S/A N.S.C. 9491
DC2162 SH. SURAJ BHANS/OPREM CHAND S/A N.S.C. 8301
DC2163 NANAK S/O RAMESH S/A N.S.C. 8460
DC2164 SATISH KR. S/O L.HARPAL SINGH S/A N.S.C. 9491
DC2165 ASHA W/O ASHOK S/A N.S.C. 7691
DC3009 KULDEEP SHARMA L/A (TS) N.S.C. 6385
DC3010 RAJESH TOKAS L/A (TS) N.S.C. 6385
DC3011 UMESH KUMAR L/A (TS) N.S.C. 6272
DC3012 PRADEEP KUMARS/O SH.RAM RIKH H/A (TS) N.S.C. 6026
DC3013 SANJEEV KR.S/O BANSI RAM L/A (TS) N.S.C. 5417
DC4002 KRISHAN PAL BEARER (TS) N.S.C. 9943
DC4012 HEM RAJ BEARER (TS) N.S.C. 9412
DC4018 JEEVAN KR. S/O SH. R.L. TAMTA BEARER N.S.C. 9066
DC4019 SURENDER SINGH S/O SH.BILOCHAN BEARER N.S.C. 9066
DC5001 NANAK L/OPERATOR (TS) N.S.C. 10357
DC5002 VIRENDER L/OPERATOR (TS) N.S.C. 9757
DC5003 AZAD L/OPERATOR (TS) N.S.C. 9757
DC5004 MUKESH L/OPERATOR (TS) N.S.C. 10912
DC5005 HAZARI LAL L/OPERATOR (TS) N.S.C. 10357
DC5006 RAJ KR. L/OPERTOR (TS) N.S.C. 10357
DC5007 MANOJ III L/OPERATOR (TS) N.S.C. 10107
DC5009 PAWAN KR. L/O (TS) N.S.C. 9332
DC5011 SH. SATISH KR. S/O SH. VISHNU L/O N.S.C. 9379
DR1001 AMIT KUMAR S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1002 ANIL S/O RAM DASS S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1003 ASHOK S/O PRABHU DAYAL         S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1004 ASHOK S/O ROOP CHAND S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 10041
DR1006 BHEEM PAL S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1007 BRAHAMPAL S/O LATOOR CHAND             S.A(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1013 JAY BHAGWAN S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1014 JOGENDER S/O RAM PRASAD         S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9172
DR1015 MUKESH S/O SH. SUKBIR S.A(TS) R.P.C. 9332
DR1017 RAJESH KAPOOR S/O BABU LAL           S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1018 RAJESH S/O BURNEY S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1020 RAKESH KAPOOR S/O BABU LAL           S.A.(T.S.) R.P.C. 9172
DR1021 RAJKUMAR–I S/O MANGAT       S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1022 RAJKUMAR S/O DHURI SINGH         S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1023 RAJU S/O KALICHARAN S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1024 RAJU S/O HORI LAL S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9332
DR1026 RAM KISHAN S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 10179
DR1028 SANTOSH W/O SH RAMESH             S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1029 SANTOSH W/O ISHWAR S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR1030 SANJAY S/O MAHESH CHAND            S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1031 SATISH S/O SHIVRAJ S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1034 SUNDER S/0 ROOP CHAND S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1037 SURESH S/O SARDREY S.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1038 VIJAY LAL S/O UMED S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1039 VED PRAKASH S/O SONA S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1040 VIJAY PAL S/O SH BANARSI DASS             S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1041 VIJAY SINGH S/O GULZAR             S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1042 VINOD S/O SHRI VIRMA S.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR1043 VINOD KUMAR S/O H.DASS S.A.(TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2001 AJAY S/O BADALU H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2002 AJEET SINGH H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2003 AMARJEET H.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2004 BIREN SAMAL S/O SH.N.SAMAL            H.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2005 DAYA CHAND H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8620
DR2006 DHARAMVEER S/O SH.RAM PRASAD.             H.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2008 GULSHAN KUMAR H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2009 HEM RAJ H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2010 JAI SHANKAR SHUKLA         H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2011 JAGMOHAN S/O RAM SINGH       H.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2013 KAMLA H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2014 KIRTIVEER H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2016 KUWAR PAL H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8620
DR2017 LAL MOHAR RAM H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2018 MANIKUMAR S/O MANGAT          H/A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2019 NARESH S/O RAGHUVIR           H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2021 NIRMALA DEVI    TEL. ATTDT. (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2023 RAJ KUMAR DHINGRA          H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2027 RAKESH KUMAR H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2028 RAKESH RAI H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2029 RAMESH S/O SH. VIJAY PAL–I            H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2030 RAMESH S/O SH. DHARAM PAL–II             H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2032 SATYA DEV H.A (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2033 SUBHASH S/O SHEO RAM            H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2034 SUGAN CHAND SINGH S/0LT C.P.SI            H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2035 SUMAN LATA W/0 SH.PRAVEENKUMAR             H.A.(TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2036 SUMAN W/O AMARJEET           M.R.A.(TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2037 SUMAN W/O GANPAT H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8779
DR2038 SURYA NARAYAN RAI PEON (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2040 VIJAY S/O  VISHAN H.A (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2041 VIJAY  KUMAR VINEY KHALASI (TS) R.P.C. 9491
DR2043 KUNDAN SINGH OFFICE ATTDT (T.S.) R.P.C. 8460
DR2044 PAWAN KUMAR H.A. (T.S.) R.P.C. 9491
DR2045 JITENDER KUMAR H.A. (T.S R.P.C. 8301
DR2046 GANESH ARYA H.A. (TS) R.P.C. 8989
DR2047 SANJAY KUMAR OFFICE ATTENDANT R.P.C. 9172
DW1012 RAJINDER SINGH O/A COLLEGE OF NUR. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1013 DALLAN SHAH O/A (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1015 BALAM SINGH O/A COMPUTER FAC.(TS OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1017 LALJI O/A   E.S.D. (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1019 CHANDAN SINGH O/A  EXAM.SEC. (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1021 JAGDISH KUMAR O/A EXAM.SEC. (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1033 RAMESH CHAND O/A.ESTT.  STORE A/c OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1034 VIJAY KUMAR O/ATTDT ESTT.SEC. (T OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1036 RADHAY SHYAM O/ATTDT ESTT.SEC (TS OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1037 SHIV PRAKASH O/ATTDT CDER OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1038 RAVI SHARMA (NEPH.) O/A ESTT.SEC. (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1039 HARI KISHAN O/ATTDT   LAB.MED. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9332
DW1040 BHARAT SINGH O/ATTDT (G.I.SUR) (T OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1042 MOHINDER SINGH O/ATTDT ESTATE SEC. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1046 MAHAVIR SINGH O/A HOSTEL SEC. (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1047 AKASH O/A  ESTTB (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1052 TEJA SHEKHAWAT OFF/ATTDT OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9332
DW1055 PUSHPA MITHANI O/A  HOSTEL (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1056 KRISHNA TOMAR O/A   HOSTEL (TS) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9491
DW1057 VINOD BHAWAR SINGH OFFICE ATTD/CASH SEC OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1060 SANTOSH KUMAR OFFICE ATTD. ESTT.SE OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1063 SANDEEP (ORTHO) OFFICE ATTDT. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1064 BABU LAL SHARMA MEDICINE OFFICE ATTD OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1065 HARISH CHAND (ESTT. SEC.) OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1066 DEVINDER SINGH  PAED(GEN) OFFICE ATTDT. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1067 BALISTER  (MEDICINE) OFFICE ATTD OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1068 SANJEEV KUMAR O/A GYMKHANA OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1069 UDAY RAM BHATT  (DIR.OFFICE) OFFICE ATTD OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 10242
DW1070 BIJAY.R.HATHI(HOSTEL) OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8460
DW1071 NARAYAN SINGH (ESST.SEC.) OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1072 PRAKASH CHAND–I (ESTT.SEC.) OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1073 RAMESH CHANDER ESTT.SEC. OFFICE ATTD.ESTT.SEC OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1074 RAKESH KUMAR ESTT. OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1076 BALDEV VERMA OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8620
DW1077 DEEN DAYAL PD.YADAV OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1078 PRAKASH CHAND–II OFFICE ATTD.SR.FA.OF OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1079 KRISHAN KUMAR OFFICE ATTD.(GASTRO) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1080 RAJESH KUMAR OFFICE ATTD MEDICINE OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1082 SURESH KUMAR OFFICE ATTD.ORTHO. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1083 RADHEY SHYAM S/O PATI RAM OFFICE ATTD.(LIBY.) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1086 TAJBAR SINGH  (EXAM. SEC.) OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1087 AJIT KUMAR PANDEY (N.M.J.I.) OFFICE ATTD OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1088 NARENDER OFFICE ATTD(PHARMACO OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1089 YASHBIR SINGH OFFICE ATTD.GYMKHANA OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1090 RAMPHAL YADAV OFFICE ATTD.GYMKHANA OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1091 INDER SINGH OFFICE ATTD ESTT.SEC OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9404
DW1092 LAXMI (HOSTAL) OFFICE ATTD OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1093 RATTAN LAL   (HLA) OFFICE ATTD. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8779
DW1095 DEVINDER PRASAD O/ATTD (DDA OFFICE) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8460
DW1096 RAKESH KUMAR O/ATTD.(DDA OFFICE) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9064
DW1097 JAI BHAGWAN O/ATTD.(DIRE. OFFICE OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 10241
DW1098 JITENDER SINGH O/ATTD. (HOSTEL) OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8778
DW1099 MANJEET SINGH DAGAR O/A  ENDO OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8460
DW1100 LAXMI KIRAN O/A P.R.F. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 7050
DW1101 GANGA RAM O/A GENERAL SEC. OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8301
DW1102 DANBIR SHARMA O/A BIOCHEMISTRY OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 8301
DW1103 HARI SHANKAR O/A PRESIDENT OFFICE OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 9210
DW1104 SANDEEP SARSHAR O/A FACULTY CAFE OFFICE ATTENDENT (TS) 7982
DW1105 HUKUM SINGH O/A ACADMIC   7837
DW1106 DEVI SINGH O/A BIO–TECH.   7837
DW1107 VIKASH KUMAR O/A ACADEMIC   7837
DW1108 DEVI CHARAN O/A  GESTERO.   7837
DW1109 RAJESH PRAKASH O/A  DDA OFFICE   8600
DW1110 HANS RAJ O/A   7837
DW1111 LAXAMAN SINGH O/A SECURITY OFFICE   7837
DW1112 DHARAM BIR O/A   7691
DW1113 MAN MOHAN O/ATTDT(TS)   7837
DW2045 ARJUN COOK  CAFETERIA MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8620
DW2047 S.MURGAN COOK  (CAFETARIA) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2048 KESAR SINGH RAWAT H/A MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2049 GOPAL PRASAD HOSP.ATTD. MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2050 RAJESH S/O KISHAN LAL HOSP.ATTD MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2051 WAHID KHAN HOSP.ATTD MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2054 PRAHLAD SINGH HOSP ATTD. MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8620
DW2055 LAKHI RAM SINGH HOSP ATTD. MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8620
DW2056 AMARDEEP HOSP ATTD. MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2058 SAMIR KARMARKAR H./A (LAB. MED.) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2059 V.ANIL KUMAR HOSP.ATTD. MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2096 SANDEEP SHARMA M/BEARER (CAFETARIA) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8904
DW2099 RAMESH KUMAR M/BEARAR (CAFE) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2100 KUNDAN RAM M/BEARER (CAFE.) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8904
DW2102 PAWAN KUMAR M/BEARER (CAFE.) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2103 PREM –IV M/BEARER (CAFE.) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8745
DW2109 RAJESH KUMAR  (GEST HOUSE) M/BEARER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8620
DW2110 CHAMAN LAL (GUEST HOUSE) M/BEARER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8620
DW2113 ANIL KUMAR S/O RAVI DUTT H/A (M.R.SEC.) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2114 RAVI KUMAR CLEANER   8620
DW2116 NIKKU KUMAR L/ATTD.LAUNDARY MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 10165
DW2117 MAHAVIR SINGH HELPER/KHALSI CSSD MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2126 SUBODH KUMAR CLEANER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8460
DW2127 SANTOSH KUMAR CLEANER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8460
DW2128 NARENDER KUMAR CLEANER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8460
DW2129 KISHAN LAL S/ATTDT (TS) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 9585
DW2130 SHIV BAHADUR THAPA S/ATTDT (TS) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 9491
DW2132 BABLU S/A MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2133 GAJENDER S/A  (CAFETARIA) MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8714
DW2134 CHANDER PRAKASH S/A PAIN CLEANIC MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8779
DW2135 DHANAJAY KUMAR ANIMAL ATTD. MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8328
DW2136 MUKESH KUMAR ANIMAL ATTENDANT MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8965
DW2138 AMIT VATS M\BEARER CAFE MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8965
DW2139 DESH RAJ M/BEARER CAFE MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8965
DW2140 T.KESHUAN COOK/BEARER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8612
DW2141 VIJENDER COOK/BEARER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8612
DW2142 SURESH KUMAR M/BEARER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8612
DW2143 DHARAMVIR M/BEARER CAFE MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8487
DW2144 RAVINDER M/BEARER CAFE MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8612
DW2145 SUSHIL S/O SH.ISHWARI H/A GASTRO MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8142
DW2146 JAI RAM BABU H/A GASTRO MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8301
DW2147 RAJESH S/O SATPAL SINGH S/A ANAES MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8301
DW2148 SUJAN SINGH M/BEAR CAFE MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8301
DW2149 NAWAB ALI CLEANER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8301
DW2150 SWARUPA NAND CLEANER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8301
DW2152 PUSHPRAJ PRASAD PATEL CLEANER MISC STAFF (NEW TS) 8301
DW3003 DHARAMDEV   S/O BUDHI RAM H.A.(TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3011 ASHOK–II S/O GIRDHARI H.A.(TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3015 SANDEEP S/O HAR DAYAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3018 MAHESH CHANDER S/O NATHU RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3027 HUKAM SINGH  S/O CHIRANGI LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3029 VIJAY NARAIN RAM S/O TELHU RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3030 PAWAN S/O HARI PRAKASH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3033 SOHANPAL S/O RAM SWAROOP H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3035 HAR PAL S/O HARJASH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3036 RAJENDER S/O HAR PAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3039 YOGESH–I S/O BHAGWAN DASS H.A.(TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3044 PHOOL KUMAR S/O RAM SARAN H.A.(TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3046 SUSHIL S/O HAR PAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3047 RAJESH S/O KARAM CHAND H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3049 PRAKASH S/O UMA NAND H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3061 RAHUL S/O BHARAT BHUSHAN H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9391
DW3062 GORI SHANKAR–II S/O DHUNI RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3063 KISHAN  S/O SITA RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3064 RAGHUBIR S/O MATHWAR H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3071 VINOD S/O RATTAN SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3073 PANNI S/O HARISH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3077 GIRDHARI S/O KISHORI LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3081 HARENDER  S/O KANIYA LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3083 BIJENDER  S/O MAHA SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3095 KARTAR S/O SITA RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3097 RAVINDER–I S/O MAHAVIR H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3098 ASHOK KR–V S/O HARANGI H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3099 NANAK CHAND S/O DULE RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3100 VIPIN S/O GIRDHARI LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3106 KAWAR PAL S/O BHULE RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3109 MOHINDER  S/O T.R. PATIL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3111 VIJAY PAL S/O RAM PALTAN H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3122 RAJENDER–V  S/O RAMESH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3124 RAKESH S/O KAILASH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3128 AJEET  S/O OMI LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3131 MOHAN SINGH S/0 KAWAR SINGH H/A. HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3134 RAJEEV S/O BUDH SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3135 FIROJ KHAN  S/O DILWAR KHAN H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3138 SUNDER PAL  S/O MAHI PAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3143 DEEPAK–III S/O RAJENDER H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9172
DW3144 INDER S/O KITAB SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3148 NAVEEN S/O PAYARE LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3150 RAJESH ,S/O RAJENDER H/A HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9013
DW3151 SUNIL S/O CHANDER PAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3152 RANJEET S/O GURCHARAN H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3156 HARENDER S/O KARAN SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3159 MADAN SINGH S/O RAM SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3161 MAHINDER S/O GANGI H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3163 VINOD–I  S/O RATTAN LAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3164 NARENDER S/O SURVEER H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3165 NAVEEN S/O CHANDERMANI H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3174 SONU KUMAR VAID H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3177 JOGINDER   S/O OM PRAKASH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3178 SUSHIL–II S/O MUNSI H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3180 DEVENDER S/O PREM SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9332
DW3181 NAND KISHORE S/O MADWANAND H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3184 RADHEY SHYAM  S/O HARI SHAI H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3188 MANGE RAM   S/O MAHINDER H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3189 GANGA DHAR S/O NATWAR H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3195 ASHOK S/O VIJAY PAL H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3197 MANOJ S/O MUNSI RAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3203 KHEM SINGH S/O CHITTAR SINGH H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW3205 SHIV NATH   S/O RAM JHANAM H/ATTDT (TS) HOSPITAL ATTENDENT (OLD TS) 9491
DW4001 VIJAY PAL S/O KANCHI RAM S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4007 HARI PRASAD   S/O CHET RAM S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4008 RAVINDER S/O SURJEET S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4011 DINESH S/O SARDARE S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9172
DW4014 SUMARI S/O ROHTASH S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4015 RAJ KUMAR S/O DESH RAJ S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4017 ASHOK–I  S/O SAROPA S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 14732
DW4019 RAJ SINGH  S/O TARA CHAND S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4020 NARESH S/O MOJI RAM S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4023 BALBIR KR. S/O SODAN SINGH S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4024 DHARAM PAL S/O KHACUR S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 10141
DW4025 MANOJ S/O RATTAN LAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4029 RAJU–I S/O SHRI RAM S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9172
DW4030 RAJESH–I  S/O MITHAN LAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4041 ASHOK–II  S/O  HARI CHAND S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9172
DW4043 SUBHASH CHAND S/O MURARI LAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4045 SUBHASH CHAND–II S/O HARI CHAN S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4047 UMA KANT S/O RAJ PAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4049 JAI KISHORE S/O BANWARI S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4054 SATISH CHANDER S/O RAGHUBIR S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4062 DHARAM BIR S/O RAJPAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4065 SUNIL–III S/O SHER SINGH S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4066 SANJAY–I S/O DEV RAJ S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 10291
DW4067 ASHOK–III S/O OMI LAL S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 0
DW4075 SANJAY–II S/O BHAJAN LAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4076 MANOJ–III S/O  BABU LAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 10753
DW4078 SANJAY–III S/O SH.OM PRAKASH S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9172
DW4081 SURAJ PAL S/ATTDT.   7691
DW4084 JASPAL   S/O RAM SINGH S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4085 JAI PRAKASH   S/O BOHARI LAL S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9172
DW4097 SURAJ PRKASH  S/O PURAN S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4098 SUDESH     S/O PHOOL SINGH S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9332
DW4100 MUKESH   S/O  ASHA RAM S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4102 DHARAM PAL–II S/O SURJAN S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9332
DW4103 ANIL S/O RAM PRASAD S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9332
DW4104 BIJENDER S/O KISHAN CHAND S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW4105 ATTAR SINGH S/ATTDT(T.S)   7691
DW5003 ANAND SWROOP S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5004 SURENDER KR.S/O RAM KALA S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5006 MAHESH CHAND  S/O PHALE SINGH S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5007 RAKESH – I S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5008 RAM AVTAR S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5010 CHAMAN LAL S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 0
DW5011 ISHAWAR DASS S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5012 MAHINDER SINGH – I S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5015 SHER SINGH S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5019 KUNWAR PAL S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9332
DW5030 VINOD KUMAR S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5032 RAJJAN S/O KALI CHARAN S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5034 SURESH–III    S/O CHARNI S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5040 SHYAM LAL S/ATTDT. (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5047 SURESH–II S/O CHARAN SINGH S/A (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9491
DW5056 BITTOO S/ATTDT (TS) SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9172
DW5061 RAMAN LAL S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5064 RAJESH KUMAR–I S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5065 PARDEEP KUMAR S/O RAJPAL S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5066 BABU LAL S/O MASSI CHARAN S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5067 RAM SINGH  S/O RAMPHAL S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8620
DW5071 HARKESH   S/O KURI S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8620
DW5072 MADAN LAL S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8620
DW5074 MOHENDER S/O SIPAHIA S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8745
DW5077 ANIL KUMAR  S/O JAICHAND S/ATTDT. SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5078 SUKHBIR SINGH S/O SHYAM S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8620
DW5079 JEETPAL S/O VIJAY PAL S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9256
DW5080 MATROO LAL S/O LOHREY S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5083 SURESH–IV S/O MASSI CHARAN S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8620
DW5084 KANHYA LAL S/O LACHI RAM S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9392
DW5085 SOM PAL S/O MUKUND LAL S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 7691
DW5086 RAJESH VAID S/O ATTAR SINGH S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 9415
DW5087 RAJESH –III S/A   PHARMA. SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5088 KIRPAL S/O GULAB SINGH S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5089 ASHOK –III S/O BIRMA MICRO S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8620
DW5090 FRANCIS TIRKI HOSP.ATTD. SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 8779
DW5093 MUNNA LAL S/O BUD PRAKASH S/A SANITATION ADMIN (TS) 7691
DW6001 SANJAY LAUNDRY ATTDT. (TS) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 9713
DW6004 MAN MOHAN LAUNDRY ATTDT. (TS) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 10191
DW6006 SURENDER KUMAR L/ATTDT.(TS) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 10807
DW6007 AJAY KUMAR LAUNDRY ATTDT. LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 10907
DW6009 BABU DHAN L/ATTDT(TS) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 10457
DW6010 ROOP CHAND L/ATTDT.(T.S) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 11494
DW6011 RAKESH KUMAR L/ATTDT.(T.S) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 10957
DW6013 RAMESH KUMAR L/ATTDT (T.S) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 11057
DW6014 RAJU L/ATTDT(T.S) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 10757
DW6016 SURESH PRASAD L/ATTDT(T.S) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 11057
DW6018 PRAKASH L/ATTDT(T.S) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 11057
DW6019 MANOJ – II L/ATTDT(TS) LAUNDRY ATTENDANT (TS) 11057
DW7002 SATYENDR KUMAR HELPAR  C.S.S.D (TS) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9491
DW7003 RAJESH KUMAR HELPAR   C.S.S.D (TS MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9491
DW7005 ATVEER SINGH COOK   CAFETERIA (TS MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9616
DW7007 DHARAM RAJ COOK  CAFETERIA (TS) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9616
DW7009 PREM KUMAR W/BOY  CAFETERIA ( TS 9616
DW7013 TRIBHUVAN W/BOY TS 9491
DW7014 SHASHI DHAR W/BOY  CAFETERIA (TS MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9616
DW7017 ROSHNI TELE ATTDT   HOSTEL MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 8051
DW7028 GULAB SINGH HELPER  PMR (TS) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9491
DW7034 HARKESH SINGH M BEARER TS   0
DW7040 ASHOK KUMAR KHALASI (TS) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 10766
DW7047 RAKESH KUMAR S–CUM–F–GUARD (T.S.) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9491
DW7048 MAHIPAL SINGH S–CUM–F–GUARD (TS) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9491
DW7049 CHAND BIBI TELE ATTDT (TS) MISC STAFF (OLD TS) 9491
DW7050 GIR RAJ SINGH BELDAR(TS)   7837
DW7051 UDAL SINGH BELDAR   9675
DW8002 PHOOL SINGH CHOWKIDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8003 JAI PAL CHOWKIDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8004 ADESH KUMAR CHOWKIDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8005 LIKHI CHAND CHOWKIDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9691
DW8006 JAGAT SINGH CHOWKIDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9332
DW8007 BIR PAL CHOWKIDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8009 IMAMUDDIN OFFICE ATTDT. (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8011 VIKASH THAPA COOK (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8012 RAVI KUMAR LUN. OPT. (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 10506
DW8014 RAJ KUMAR S/ATTDT. (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8015 DHARAM PAL S/ATTDT (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8016 BHAGAT SINGH COOK (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 8779
DW8017 CHANDAN SINGH COOK (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 8620
DW8020 BHUP SINGH BELDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9671
DW8021 BABU RAM BELDAR B.H.C. (TS) 9624
DW8022 SUBHASH BELDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8023 DEVI PRASAD BELDAR (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8024 KALI CHARAN KHALASI  (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9566
DW8025 VIJENDER SINGH KHALASI (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9546
DW8026 MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA KHALASI (TS) B.H.C. (TS) 9491
DW8027 DAYA RAM BELDAR B.H.C. (TS) 8779
DW8028 HAR PAL CLEANER (T.S.) B.H.C. (TS) 8620
DW8029 OM PARKASH SANTT.ATTDT.   7691
DW8030 UMED SINGH KHALASI(T.S)   8301
DW9001 MUKESH KUMAR S/o PURAN CHAND H/A (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9002 SURAJ PAL S/o RAM KISHAN HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9003 AMIT KUMAR S/o NEM PAL SINGH H/A (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9004 SOMESH BHARDWAJ S/O B.M.BHARDW H/A(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9005 RAVINDER GAUR S/o KISHAN CHANE H/A(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9006 YOGINDER SINGH S/o DURGA SINGH H/A(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9007 YASH PAL S/o DARSHAN SINGH HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9008 MANOJ KR VERMA S/O R.K.VERMA HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9009 SACHIN S/O JEET SINGH HOSP. ATTD. H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9010 ANIL KUMAR S/O ARUN KUMAR HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8619
DW9011 ARUN KUMAR S/o SRI PAL HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 6950
DW9012 VIKRAM RAJ VAID S/o R.SINGH HOSP. ATTD.(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9013 RAJENDER SINGH RANA S/o N.S.RA HOSP.ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8201
DW9014 MANOJ SARSAR S/o MAHA SINGH HOSP. ATTD.(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9015 YOGESH KUMAR S/o D.SHARMA HOSP.ATTD.(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9016 BHOPAL SINGH  S/o NARAIN SINGH HOSP.ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9017 SUNIL DUTT S/o S. PRASAD HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9018 GOPAL SINGH S/o DIWAN SINGH HOSP.ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9019 HIMANSHU BHARDWAJ S/O J.K.BHAR H/A(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8142
DW9020 VIJAY KUMAR S/o RAJ PAL SINGH HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9022 RAKESH SINGH GOSAIN S/0 MADAN H/A (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9023 SUNIL DATT S/o SATYA DEV H/A(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8142
DW9024 JAGDEEP KUMAR VASHISHT S/O S.V H/A(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9025 POONAM W/o RAJESH HOSP.ATTD.(TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8142
DW9026 LATA W/o VINOD HOSP.ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9027 ASHA MANDAL  W/o DEEPAK MANDAL HOSP. ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8301
DW9028 BISHAMBER S/o UMRAO S/ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8142
DW9029 KRANTI W/o BABLU S/ATTD. (TS) H0SP. ATTD. (TS SEP 04) 8460
DW9030 YOGENDER PD.YADAV HOSP.ATTDT(TS)   7837
DW9031 PRAMOD KUMAR HOSP.ATTD.(TS)   8301
DWA012 RAJ KUMAR–1 (35) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA013 BOBBY (72) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA014 SH  RAKESH (99) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA015 RAJ KUMAR (1) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA016 K.C.JOSHI (60) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA017 HARI PASWAN (22) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA018 RAJU THAPA (23) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA019 PARTAP SINGH (43) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA020 VINOD KUMAR–I (52) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA021 RAM PARGAT (79) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA022 PARMESHWAR (80) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA023 BIMAL DASS (89) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA024 KRISHNA SHARMA (63) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA025 RAMESH (122) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA026 MANOJ (14) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA027 ANOOP KUMAR(25) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9040
DWA028 RADHYE SHYAM (6) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA029 SOHAN PAL (8) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA030 RAJ KUMAR (15) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA031 ROOM SINGH (16) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA032 ASHOK KUMAR (17) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA034 PREM PAL (22) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA035 JUGAL KISHORE (23) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA036 DAVINDER NAGAR (24) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9876
DWA038 SATPAL (134) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA039 SANJAY KUMAR (26) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 0
DWA040 OMBEER SINGH (27) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9040
DWA041 PREM SINGH (28) MALI CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9040
DWA042 VISHVA MOHAN (186) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 9491
DWA043 GEETA KANOJIA (134) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. I (TS) 8301
DWB002 SHANKAR  (9) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB003 K.BHUSAN RAO  (11) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB005 BASANT LAL  (21) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 10191
DWB006 RAM JANAK  (33) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB007 BIJENDER SINGH (62) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB009 RAJBEER  (92) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB010 RAMESH CHAND  (7) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB011 SHIV KUMAR (81) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 10191
DWB012 PREM SINGH (97) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB013 VIJAY SINGH (177) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB014 SAMAR VIJAY SINGH (2) CHOWKIDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB015 SURESH KUMAR (4) VALVEMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB016 RAM BISWAS (6) VALVEMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB017 BAJRANG BALI (5) VALVEMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB018 DALIP KUMAR (7) VALVEMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB019 RAMESH (18) SEWERMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB021 RAJU RAM (17) SEWERMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB022 ASHOK KUMAR (5) SEWERMAN CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB023 JAWAHAR SINGH (54) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB024 MAN SINGH (67) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB025 KISHAN SWAROP (24) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB026 SALIK RAM  (47) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB027 MOHAN MATHO (50) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB028 BACHU (84) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB029 CHANDAR–P–TIWARI (96) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB030 KAMAL KANT (98) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB031 VIJAY–P–TIWARI (100) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB032 AJAY KUMAR (2) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB033 BALRAM (18) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB034 MOHD.MOHINI KHAN (80) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB035 TEJ PAL SINGH  (168) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 9491
DWB036 ASHOK (124) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 8779
DWB037 KANWAR PAL (125) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 8779
DWB038 HARISH (132) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 8779
DWB039 PARVESH KUMAR (133) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 8779
DWB041 VED PRAKASH (135) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II (TS) 8301
DWC016 SUSHIL KUMAR (7) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC017 CHANDER VIR (29) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC020 SATISH KUMAR–I (138) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC021 LACHHAM SINGH (36) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC022 RAM BIR SINGH(121) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC023 DEVENDER KUMAR (52) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC024 RAJ KUMAR–II (89) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC027 RATI RAM (85) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC028 PRAMOD KUMAR (95) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC029 VINOD KUMAR–I (20) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC030 NARENDER KUMAR–I (18) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 10629
DWC031 DALIP SINGH BISHT (31) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC033 VIRENDER KUMAR (184) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC034 MAHESH KUMAR–I (73) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9591
DWC036 YAD RAM(45) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC037 SURENDER SINGH(57) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC038 KAMAL SINGH (57) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC039 JAGDISH LAL (40) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC040 SANT RAM (133) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC041 ANIL KUMAR (11) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC042 KRISHNA DEVI (62) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC043 DEEP CHAND (32) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC044 KAMAL KISHORE (56) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC045 BANSI LAL (20) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC046 HAR PRASAD (46) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC047 DILSHAD ALI (39) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC048 CHAMAN LAL (27) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC049 HEMANT KR. JHA (49) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC050 ASHOK KUMAR  (62) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9332
DWC051 NAND KISHORE (53) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC052 AKSHAY KR SHARMA (16) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC054 SANJAY KUMAR–III (130) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC055 SATISH KUMAR–III (135) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC056 SUBHASH CHAND  (155) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC057 SUNDER PAL (157) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC058 SHIV SHANKAR SINGH(148) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC059 VIJAY KR SHARMA (175) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC060 VASUDEV (171) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9332
DWC061 VED PAL SINGH (173) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC063 RAJESH CHAND  (106) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC064 RAJINDER YADAV (111) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC065 RUPA DEVI (127) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC066 RAMJI LAL(125) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 0
DWC067 RAKESH SINGH (114) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC068 MAHESH KUMAR–II (72) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC069 RAJINDER KUMAR  (108) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC070 VIKAS KUMAR (178) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC072 RAM KISHOR KHOLI (5) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC073 BIJENDER SINGH–II (24) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC074 RAMESH CHAND JOSHI  (38) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 0
DWC075 SURESH KUMAR  (2) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 0
DWC077 RAJESH KR.SINGH  (107) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC078 SANJAY KR. ARYA  (129) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC079 MADAN SINGH (69) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC080 MADAN PAL (68) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC081 DHARMENDER KR.SINGH (38) KHALASI (38) ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC082 SHIVJEE PASWAN (149) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9332
DWC083 NARENDER KUMAR (95) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 8301
DWC084 UMED SINGH (96) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 0
DWC089 GAURI SHAKAR S/OBIKAN ISINGH HEALPER ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC093 BASANT LAL (106) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC094 SHYAM (105) KHALASI ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC095 JYOTI KUMAR(111) HELPER T.S. ELEC. DIV.  (TS) 9491
DWC096 HARENDER KUMAR (72) KHALASI   9172
DWD001 ABDUL RAHIM  (01) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD003 MANOJ KUMAR (17) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD004 GIRRAJ SINGH (44) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD005 NAVEEN SARASWAT (60) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD006 SANJAY KUMAR–I (70) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD008 MAHINDER SINGH–II (81) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD009 MUKESH KUMAR–II (85) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD010 MOOL CHAND (82) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD011 RAKESH KUMAR–III  (112) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD012 KISHORE (61) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 10791
DWD013 PRAVEEN CHANDRA JOSHI (94) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD014 SURAJ SARASWAT (160) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD015 KHALIL AHMED (59) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD016 RAJESH KUMAR (126) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD017 SURENDER KUMAR  (37) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD018 DALIP KUMAR (59) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD019 SHRI KRISHAN (63) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 10378
DWD020 OMBEER SINGH (34) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 10160
DWD021 BHEEM LAL (56 ) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD023 JAGDISH PRASAD (78) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD024 ANIL KUMAR–I (39) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD025 UDAL SINGH (22) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 10528
DWD027 DHARMENDER (23) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD028 RAM KISHAN (31) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD029 HARIOM KAUSHIK(55) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD030 RAGHUBIR SINGH (61) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9172
DWD031 MAHINDER SINGH–I (65) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 10566
DWD032 SRINATH (67) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD033 PURAN SINGH (68) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD034 RAJ KUMAR (66) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD035 MOHINDER KUMAR (75) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD036 PRADEEP KUMAR (83) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD038 NARENDER KUMAR–III (90) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD039 PRIYA VART(98) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD040 RAJA RAM (102) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD041 VIRENDER KUMAR (195) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 9491
DWD042 VIJAY KANT (91) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8620
DWD043 SATISH KUMAR (90) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8620
DWD045 CHANDER BHAN (110) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8301
DWD047 BACHAN SINGH (98) MECHANIC AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8301
DWD048 RAMESH CHANDRA (97) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8301
DWD049 DINESH KUMAR (102 ) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8620
DWD050 BHAGWAT DAYAL(103) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8620
DWD052 ASHOK KUMAR (107) KHALASI AIR CONDI. DIVISION (TS) 8779
DWE001 ANURADH S/O RAM NARESH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE002 RAM SWROOP HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE004 SANJAY S/O SH.KEDAR SHA HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE005 YOGESH S/O MAHESHWA DUTT H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE006 INDERJEET HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE007 SANJAY S/O RAJA RAM HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE008 AJAY TAAK HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE009 SANJAY S/O TEJ SINGH HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE010 RAJENDRA PD.S/O KHEEM SINGH HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE011 VED PAL HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE013 SALEEM AHMED HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE014 DILIP HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE015 GANGA SINGH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE016 ROSHAN LALS/O KALI DAS HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE017 DIL BAGH S/O SHIV NATH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE018 SANJAY S/O HARI SINGH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE019 OM DUTT HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE020 TRILOK HOSP.ATTDT HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE021 SANJAY S/O LAKHI RAM HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE022 GIR RAJ HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE023 GOLDI SHARMA HOSP.ATTDT HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE024 MUKAT BIHARI HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE025 ANWAR ALI HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE026 NARAIN HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWE027 DINESH KR.S/O CHHAJJU RAM HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE028 JITENDER HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE029 SHASHI KAPOOR HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE030 SURENDER HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE031 HARISH S/O LATE TIRATH RAM HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE032 PARVEEN SINGH S/O GOVIND SINGH HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE033 HET LAL HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE034 RAJESH ANTHONY HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE035 DAL CHAND HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE036 YOGESH HOSP.ATTDT HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE037 AMARJEET S/O KASHI RAM HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE038 HARISH CHANDER S/O GHAN SHYAM HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE040 NET RAM HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE041 RADHEY HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE042 SATISH S/O DHARAMVIR HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE043 MANOJ KUMAR S/O SH GAJJA NAND H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE044 BANI SINGH H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE045 ANIL – III S/O CHANDER HOSP. ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE046 SANJAY S/O PATRAS HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE048 ASHOK  S/O KAILASH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE049 SANT RAM HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE051 VISH RAM–II S/0 RATI PAL HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE052 MOHAR SINGH S/O PURAN SINGH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE053 DHARAMENDER S/O RAM KR. HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 7982
DWE054 RAKESH S/O HARI CHAND HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE055 RAMESH S/O UDAI SINGH HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE056 JADAV S/O ROBINDER CHAKARWA HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE057 SONU S/O HARBIR HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE058 CHARAN DASS S/O SHIV CHARAN HOSP.ATTDT. HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE059 MOHD. AKHTAR S/O A. MANNAN H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE060 KUNAL BAREDIA S/O CHAMAN LAL H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE061 NARENDER S/O BABU LAL H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE062 RAVINDER S/O DURGA PD. H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWE063 NARESH S/O KISHAN LAL H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE064 MAHENDER S/O ANN SINGH H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWE065 JAGJIT S/O SH.SHANTI PARKASH H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWE066 SANJAY S/O SH.BABU LAL H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWE067 BHUWAN S/O SH.BAHADUR SINGH H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWE068 VIJAY S/O SH.PATE SINGH H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8360
DWE069 KIRPAL S/O SH.GOPAL SINGH H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWE070 DHARMENDER S/O SH.NET RAM H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWE071 RAVINDER KUMAR S/O ISHWAR SING H/A(TS) HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWE072 PARVEEN KR.S/O SH.RAMPHAL H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWE073 SANDEEP KR.S/O SH.HARI CHAND H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWE074 SAT PAL S/O SH.BHAGWAN DASS H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWE075 WANPHILED S/O SH.MOTINONPIR H/A HOSP. ATTDT (NEW TS) 8142
DWF001 SUNIL KR S/O MASHI CHARAN S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF003 RAJ KR S/O BHIRAMJEET HOSP.ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF004 RAJBIR S/O RAM SWROOP S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 9097
DWF008 MANTU MANDAL S/O BABU LAL S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF009 NARESH S/O RAMESH S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF011 SUBODH S/O SHYAM S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF015 RAJESH S/O BHAGWATI PED. S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF016 ASHWANI S/O RAMESH S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF017 VIRENDER S/O CHIRANGEE S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF019 RAJU S/O RAMU S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF021 RANBIR S/O DILAWAR S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF022 ASHOK KUMAR S/O DAYA NAND S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF023 JITENDER S/O RAM NIWAS S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF026 SIRIYA S/O PHOOL SINGH S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF027 RAKESH S/O BHAGWAN DASS S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF028 SUNIL S/O BANWARI S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF029 SANJAY S/O SUBE SINGH S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF030 DEVENDER S/O MANGE RAM S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF031 VIJAY S/O HEERA LAL S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8938
DWF032 SANJAY S/O OM PARKASH S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF033 RAJ KAPOOR S/O DESH RAJ S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF034 SANJAY S/O RAMJI LAL S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF035 ASHOK S/O SARDARE S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF036 SUNDER S/O PATI RAM S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF037 ANOKHEY S/O GADDA RAM S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF038 NARESH S/O LAKHI RAM S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF039 VIJAY S/O BATTAN S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF040 ANIL S/O NANAK CHAND S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF042 SANJAY S/O LALU RAM S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF044 SATISH S/O RAJENDER S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF045 RAVINDER S/O RAM BHAROSE S/ATTDT. SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8779
DWF046 DHARAMBIR S/O SH BANWARI LAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF047 MUKESH KR.S/O MADAN LAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8620
DWF048 ASHOK S/O MAHINDER S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8619
DWF049 VIJENDER S/O SH.SHYAM LAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF050 BABU LAL S/O SH.BULLAN SINGH S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8619
DWF051 KANHIYA S/O SH.ASA RAM S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF052 GULSHAN S/O SH.RAM RATTAN S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF053 LOKENDER S/O JAGBIR SINGH S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF054 MAHESH S/O MUNSI RAM S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF055 KUWAR PAL S/O RAJ PAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF058 DHARMENDER S/O SH. RAM BHAROSE S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF059 SANJEET S/O SH. BRIJ PAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 0
DWF060 LEELA PAT S/O SHRI CHAND S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 7982
DWF061 AZAD S/O VIJAY PAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF062 MAHESH KUMAR S/O SH. RAJA RAM S/A(TS) SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8619
DWF063 SHRI KISHAN S/O SH. SOA RAM S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF064 PARTAP S/O SH. SHANKER S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF066 RAJ PAL S/O SH.PARBHU S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8460
DWF067 HUKAM SINGH S/O SH. RAMJI LAL S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF068 DEEPAK S/O SH.CHANDER SINGH S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF069 SUNIL S/O LT. SH.SEO RAM S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF070 PRAVEEN S/O SH.BALWAN S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWF071 SANJAY KUMAR S/O DAYA CHAND S/A SANITATION ATTDT (NEW TS) 8301
DWH002 CHANDAN SINGH (20) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH003 VIJAY BAHADUR (28) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 0
DWH004 JEEVAN SINGH(32) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH005 DEVENDER (33) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH006 MOHD.ASHPAQ (78) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH007 RAM MILAN (69) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH008 DEV DUTT (5) CHOWKIDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH009 VIKRAM (88) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH010 MOHD.BARRICK (79) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH011 ISHWAR SINGH (104) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH012 LOKENDER (25) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH013 TEJ BAHADUR (73) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH014 SURESH (78) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH015 RAJ PAL (108) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH016 KISHAN PAL SINGH (109) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH017 PREM CHAND GAUR (110) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH018 GANGA DASS (114) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH019 RAJESH KUMAR (115) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH020 BABU LAL (120) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 11500
DWH021 MH. AZIZ (119) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH022 SRI NIWAS (113) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH024 ASIM (13) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH025 BABA DIN (15) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH026 RAJENDER PRASAD (110) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH027 SHER SINGH (146) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH028 SIYA RAM (152) I BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH029 SARVJEET SINGH (123) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 8779
DWH031 PRAVEEN KUMAR (103) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH032 RAM GOPAL (115) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH033 TRILOK SINGH (19) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 9491
DWH034 DHARAM SINGH (136) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II B (TS) 8301
DWH035 MEENU DEVI(139) BELDAR   7691
DWI001 RAM KUMAR (36) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI002 ONKAR SINGH (49) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI003 HARPAL SINGH (45) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI004 CHANDER BHAN (63) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI005 MANSOOR (83) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI006 ASHOK KUMAR–III (74) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI007 RAMESH CHAND (66) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 11441
DWI008 INDER PAL (68) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI009 SUBHASH CHAND (76) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI010 MOHD.ABID (91) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI011 SHYAM SINGH (77) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI012 LAXMAN (67) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI013 MOHD.ATIQ (118) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI014 SANT LAL (132) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI017 SANJAY KUMAR (8) SEWERMAN CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI019 MOHD.ASHRAF (45) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI021 RATAN LAL (7) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI022 ASHOK KUMAR–I(15) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI024 RAM JIVAN (18) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI025 RAJESH–I (26) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI026 KESARI (27) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI027 JAGDISH–I (29) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI029 MEER CHARU (30) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI030 AMAR SINGH  (40) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI031 OM PARKASH (54) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI032 PARMOD (56) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI033 JAWAHAR SINGH (55) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI034 TEJ PAL (38) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI035 GOPAL SINGH ARYA (61) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI036 JAG PRASAD (64) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI037 BRIJ MOHAN (70) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI038 NOOR HUSSAIN (44) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI039 MANIK CHAND (71) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI040 SUMEKSHA  (82) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9332
DWI041 JAGDISH II (85) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI042 SUSHIL (87) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9332
DWI043 GULAB CHAND  (111) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI044 PAWAN KUMAR (117) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI045 HARVINDER SINGH (48) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI046 DOSS MOHAMMD(41) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWI048 MOHD NAIM (121) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 8779
DWI049 PARAS (122) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 8620
DWI050 NAND KUMAR SHARMA (128) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 8620
DWI051 DEVENDAR KUMAR (129) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 8779
DWI052 RAJ KUMAR (131) S/MEN CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 8779
DWI053 RAJJO DEVI(127) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 8779
DWI055 ASIM PRAMANIK (97) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II C (TS) 9491
DWJ001 KALI CHARAN (14) BELDER CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ002 MANOJ (34) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ003 NARESH (37) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ004 DEEPAK–II (39) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ005 VINOD KUMAR–II (41) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ006 SHRI NIWAS (51) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9332
DWJ007 GURU PARSAD (58) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ008 ARUN SHARMA (59) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9650
DWJ009 GOPAL DUTT (75) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 0
DWJ010 NARENDER (101) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ011 AJAY KUMAR (102) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ012 JAI LAL (52) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ013 RAMESH–II (124) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ014 SAFFIULLA (128) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ015 SATISH KUMAR (136) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ016 SHIV KUMAR (147) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ017 RAJENDER KUMAR –I (104) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ018 RAJENDER KUMAR–II (116) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ019 CHOTEY LAL–II (10) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9332
DWJ020 UMESH (6) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ021 RAJESH (11) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ023 MUNNA LAL (12) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ024 RAM NARESH (15) SEWER MAN CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ025 RAJ KUMAR–II  (86) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ026 RAM VILAS (119) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ027 RAJU (90) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ028 KANHAIYA SINGH (93) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWJ029 FAQIR CHAND (95) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 0
DWJ030 SANT RAM (94) BELDAR CIVIL DIV. II D (TS) 9491
DWK002 SURESH DASS (163) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK003 R.B.S. NEGI  (99) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK004 BALVINDER SINGH  (19) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK005 RAJINDER SINGH (105) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK006 CHANDER MOHAN (28) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK007 JAGAT SINGH  (51) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK008 RAMESH CHAND (123) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK010 PRADEEP KUMAR GHOSH (29) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 9491
DWK011 KIRTI SINGH (94) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 8460
DWK012 MUKESH KUMAR(100) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 8620
DWK013 RAKESH KUMAR (101) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. B (TS) 8620
DWL001 RAJENDER KUMAR (28) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 9491
DWL002 GAJENDER SINGH  (42) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10860
DWL003 OM PAL SINGH  (48) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 9491
DWL004 KOMAL SINGH  (50) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10860
DWL005 INDERJEET KUMAR  (50) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 9491
DWL006 JASMIR SINGH  (53) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10816
DWL007 DINESH MANJHI  (58) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10666
DWL009 MUKESH KUMAR–I  (83) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 9491
DWL010 RAKESH KUMAR–IV  (113) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10860
DWL011 SATISH KUMAR–II (137) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10754
DWL013 SURYA PRAKASH  (167) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10860
DWL014 SURESH MAKHIJA  (166) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 10860
DWL016 AJAY KUMAR SHARMA (93) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. C (TS) 9989
DWM001 LALIT KUMAR–I (65) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM002 VIJAY PAL SINGH  (176) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM003 BRIJ LAL (19) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM004 BHUPESH KUMAR (43) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM005 PREM RAJ (51) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM006 N.RAJAN  (87) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM007 SUKHWANT SINGH  (156) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM008 CHANDER SINGH  (35) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM009 JAI PARKASH  (82) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM010 ANIL KUMAR–II (9) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM011 SANJAY KUMAR–II (86) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM012 RAKESH KUMAR–II (30) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM013 SUNIL KUMAR–III (159) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 9491
DWM014 KUMAR SAHIB (109) KHALASI (WORK SHOP) ELEC. DIV. D (TS) 8779
DWM015 SH.BHAGAT RAM KHALASI   7691
DWN001 MANOHAR SINGH (75) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN002 KULDEEP UNIYAL (64) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN003 SANJEEV SINGH (74) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN004 AMAR SINGH (73) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN005 JAGDISH KUMAR (49) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN006 SUNIL KUMAR–I (87) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN017 LALIT KUMAR SHARMA–II  (66) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN018 SURINDER KR GAYAKWAR (162) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN019 SURENDER PASWAN  (33) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN020 TULSI DASS  (64) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9172
DWN021 SHIVAJI PRASAD (26) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN022 NARENDER KUMAR–II (54) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN023 SANJEEV KUMAR  (32) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN024 RAJ KUMAR KARMAKAR (69) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN025 RAM SABAD  (24) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN026 ARJUN KUMAR (71) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9332
DWN027 JASVINDER KUMAR  (79) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN028 SHER SINGH  (145) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN029 SHRI PAL SINGH (93) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN030 VINOD KUMAR–II (181) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN031 VINOD SHARMA  (180) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 10860
DWN032 VIJENDER SINGH–I  (23) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9013
DWN034 SUNIL KUMAR–IV  (158) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN035 DHARAMBIR BHATI (36) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN036 KAILASH CHAND  (55) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN037 HARI RAM (44) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN038 RAJINDER SINGH (103) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN040 RAMBIR SINGH (120) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN041 MUKESH KUMAR–III (86) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN043 AMAR VIJAY SINGH (7) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWN044 NEMPAL SINGH  (92) KHALASI ELEC. DIV. E (TS) 9491
DWX001 KAMLA DEVI HELPER   6495
DWX002 RAJESH KUMER S/A   6495
E02001 KANWAL KR. SARDANA ASSTT.(N.S.) E.N.T 17561
E02002 RAMBIR SINGH L.D.C. E.N.T 11855
E02004 ARUN KUMAR TECH ASSTT.   12787
E02005 YOGESH MAHAJAN TECH ASSTT  ADHOC E.N.T 17163
E02006 SUMIT KUMAR GOLA LAB TECH E.N.T. 14104
E02007 BIMLA DEVI OFF.ATTDT GR.I E.N.T. 10746
E02008 RAKESH KUMAR TECH.ASSTT.   15630
E02009 PALLAVI RANI T.A.   14774
E02017 ASHOKANANADA RATH HOSP. ATTDT. ADHOC E.N.T. 9491
E02020 BHARTI MONGA TECH/ASTT ADHOC E.N.T. 17163
E02028 SHIVANI AGARWAL TECH.ASSTT. E.N.T. 16765
E02029 BABY SAHOO LAB TECH E.N.T. 0
E02030 RITU GUPTA LAB TECH.   18087
E02031 RAJESH KUMAR OFF.ATTDT,GD–II,ENT   8211
E03004 JAI RAM L/ATTDT GD–II AD–HOC EMMUNOLOGY 11488
E03005 CHANDRA SENAN P.J. LAB.TECH. EMMUNOLOGY 18087
E03006 SANJAY KUMAR LAB.TECH. EMMUNOLOGY 11359
E03007 PAWAN KUMAR LAB TECH. PHYSIOLOGY 13108
E04001 SUNIL KUMAR LAB ATTDT.GDII ENDOCRINOLOGY 10154
E04002 KRISHAN KUMAR LAB ATTDT.GRII ENDOCRINOLOGY 9756
E04007 DEV NANDAN METHO LAB TECH. ENDOCRINOLOGY 18087
E04008 LESLIE JAMES LAB TECH ENDOCRINOLOGY 14104
E04009 SHIJI VARGHESE LAB TECH ENDOCRINOLOGY 14104
E04010 JITENDER SINGH LAB. ATTDT (ADHOC) ENDOCRINOLOGY 10751
E04011 VEENA KAINTURA STENO,ENDOCRIONOLOGY   13844
E04012 GUNJAN KUMAR LAB TECH   13108
E04013 TOMAR MANJEET KUMAR LAB TECH.DEPTT.ENDO   14104
E05004 PARVESH SACHDEVA ASSTT. (N.S) ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 17561
E05009 ELIAS P.I. ASSTT. N.S. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 14010
E05011 KAMAL CHANDER BHATT U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 12787
E05020 LEKH RAJ O/ATTDT GD–I ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10218
E05030 RAJENDRAN PILLAI G ASSTT.N.S. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13779
E05036 SURESH KUMAR UDC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 15006
E05037 HARJIT KAUR U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13844
E05048 RAM SINGH I SR.OFFICE ATTDT. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13347
E05054 ASHA DOGRA UDC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 12687
E05058 LATHA PAULOSE (NEE MATHEW) U.D.C ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 15172
E05060 RAM SURAT U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11023
E05070 R.S.RAWAT U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11980
E05072 RAJIV MAHENDRU U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11684
E05076 RAJINI STENO ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 15172
E05093 HARISH KALRA U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11684
E05098 BADLE SINGH ASSTT.N.S. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 16765
E05103 MADHU NAITHANI STENO ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13313
E05112 SHOLI RAM UDC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13844
E05121 JYOTI KAPOOR U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13313
E05136 MEGH SINGH CHAUHAN U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10361
E05146 P.K.VIJ U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13048
E05161 PUSHPA L.D.C. ADHOC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9214
E05175 BHAGWATI PRASAD OFFICE ATTDT ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9073
E05180 MUKESH KUMAR O/ATTDT H.L.A ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 7714
E05185 HARINDER KUMAR STENO.(HEAMTOLOGY) ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13148
E05189 REKHA RAJPUT L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10691
E05191 NANDAN SINGH ROUTELA U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11243
E05210 HARBHAJAN SINGH D.E.O ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13844
E05215 SAMEENA PARVEEN L.D.C ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10691
E05216 ASHOK KUMAR L.D.C (ADHOC) ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10691
E05219 SATISH LDC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9610
E05224 LAXMI NARAYAN SHARMA LDC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9048
E05228 SONU LAB.ATTD. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10911
E05244 SANTOSH DEVI L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10443
E05245 RAKESH KUMAR GIRI LAB.ATTDT.GR.II ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10685
E05246 SOBRAN SINGH ANIMAL H.ATTDT.GR.II ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9126
E05247 BHOLEY RAM ANIM.H.ATTDT.GR.III ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9126
E05248 SUNIL KUMAR STENO ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 12434
E05249 GAGAN CHOPRA L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11993
E05250 SURESH KUMAR O/ATTDT. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 7275
E05260 SOHAN BIR UDC ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 14210
E05264 JITENDER KUMAR MEHTO L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 8718
E05265 SASIDHARAN NAIR K.G. ASSTT.N.S. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 14210
E05267 AJAY KUMAR PARIDA O/ATTDT. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 8680
E05269 RONNEY MASSEY L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 7725
E05271 SUNEEL KUMAR O/ATTDT. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 8680
E05281 BENU PURI D.E.O. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13944
E05285 URMILA DEVI O/ATTDT.GD.II ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 8460
E05292 POONAM STENO. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13048
E05293 RENU L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9098
E05296 JAGDIESH SHAH T/ATTDT.GD.I ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10801
E05297 ASHOK KUMAR–III O/ATTDT. GD.I ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9009
E05302 DEVENDER SINGH RAWAT L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10094
E05303 SHAKUNTALA STENO ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 13048
E05308 KANCHAN YADAV STEO ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 12251
E05314 GREESH CHOPRA DEO GD.'A' ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11986
E05323 SHASHI KANT KHARWAR L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9895
E05325 SHAILENDER KUMAR L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10094
E05328 VIRENDER SINGH RANA L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10691
E05330 VISHAL PATHAK L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10094
E05333 RAVINDER KUMAR L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10094
E05349 PRAMOD KUMAR L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10293
E05354 RESHMA L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10094
E05359 ANIL KUMAR L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9970
E05361 JOMOL MATHEW U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 11720
E05362 HEM CHAND L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9895
E05369 HARISHA SURI L.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 10493
E05370 AMAR NATH OFFICE ATTDT. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9073
E05371 KITTY SHARMA O/ATTDT.GD.II ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 8202
E05377 SURESH KUMAR A.H./ATTDT.   0
E05378 MANJULA JAJORIA STENO   12251
E05384 PRAVEEN LUTHRA U.D.C.   15438
E05385 PRAVEEN SHARMA L.D.C.   10691
E05386 SURJEET SINGH U.D.C. D.D.A OFFICE 11905
E05387 NAND KISHORE PRASAD O/ATTDT GD–I ACADEMIC SECTION 9482
E05389 VISHAL A.H.ATTDT.GD–III   8229
E05390 RAJBIR SINGH CLEANER   7691
E05391 ASHA ARORA U.D.C.   15172
E05392 PUSHPA D.E.O.(ADHOC)   12782
E05394 VIPEN CHANDER BHATT D.E.O.GD.A   12736
E05395 SUSEN KUMAR BARIK D.E.O.GD.'A'   11986
E05396 NARENDER KUMAR D.E.O.GD'A'   12086
E05397 RAKESH RAWAT D.E.O.GD.'A'   12086
E05399 PRATIBHA STENOGRAPHER   11986
E05402 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH LDC PUBLIC RELATION OFFICE 10691
E05405 RAHUL DHILLAN O/ATTDT.GR.II   0
E05406 DEEPAK BABU O/ATTDT.GD.II   7751
E05408 VINOD KUMAR MANJHI O/A GD–II   6603
E05409 BALWAN SINGH O/ATTDT.GD–II   10188
E05410 HARISH KUMAR STENOGRAPHER   13844
E05411 GLADWIN SINGH L.D.C.   9048
E05412 DHARAM PAL STENOGRAPHER   15391
E05413 JAI PRAKASH O/ATTDT.GD.II   8839
E05414 SARWAN SINGH RECEPTIONIST   14707
E05415 SHASHI BALA O/ATTDT.GD.II   6443
E06002 SURESH KUMAR D.E.O. ACADEMIC SECTION 15372
E06003 UTTAM CHAND ASSTT.(N.S) ACADEMIC SECTION 15968
E06005 SHOBHA RANI D.E.O.GD.'C' ACADEMIC SECTION 15738
E06006 AMRISH SINGH GUSAIN D.E.O. ACADEMIC SECTION 15372
E06007 JITENDER BAHEL UDC EXAMINATION SECTION 12551
E06009 K.K.SHARMA UDC EXAMINATION SECTION 13048
E06011 PRAMOD KUMAR U.D.C. EXAMINATION SECTION 13844
E06014 RAJKUMAR ASSTT.(N.S) EXAMINATION SECTION 14440
E06015 KULVINDER SINGH ASSTT.(N.S.) EXAMINATION SECTION 18358
E06016 NARENDER KUMAR GUPTA ASSTT.(N.S.) EXAMINATION SECTION 16865
E06017 BHUPENDER SINGH BISHT D.E.O. GENERAL SECTION 15372
E06018 DHANNO  ORAON OFFICE ATTDT GD–II GENERAL SECTION 9080
E06019 LALLAN GOND O/ATTDT–II EXAMINATION SECTION 10248
E06021 SUNDER LAL CHAMOLI ASSTT. N.S. EXAMINATION SECTION 14110
E06022 KAVITA AERY STENO. HINDI EXAMINATION SECTION 14110
E06024 HARISH CHANDRA LDC EXAMINATION SECTION 9048
E06025 SREE DEVI STENO. (ADHOC) EXAMINATION SECTION 13844
E06026 YOGESH KUMAR SHARMA D.E.O GD.'A' EXAMINATION SECTION 13844
E06027 SINDHU K. D.E.O (ADHOC) EXAMINATION SECTION 13844
E06028 SITA RAM D.E.O(ADHOC) EXAMINATION SECTION 13844
E06029 PRAKASH CHANDRA LDC EXAMINATION SECTION 10493
E06030 HARISH L.D.C. EXAMINATION SECTION 8884
E06031 SREEJA NAIR D.E.O.(ADHOC) GR.`A' EXAMINATION SECTION 13048
E06032 DALBIR SINGH L.D.C.   9297
E07001 VINOD KUMAR CHAVAN A.H.A. EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACI 10068
E07003 JASBIR LAB ATTDT.GRII(ADHOC EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 10094
E07005 RAJESH JANARDAN KAMBLE LAB. TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 17090
E07006 RAM KUMAR A.H.A.GD–II EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACI 11100
E07007 MAHESH CHANDER A.H.A. GD–II EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 10420
E07008 TARVINDER A.H.A. EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 9126
E07009 PREM CHAND CHAUHAN A.H.A.GDIII EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 8547
E07012 MANOJ SINGH GOSAIN LAB ATTDT. EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 10154
E07015 SHYAM LAL II A.H.A.GD–II EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 11543
E07016 AKSHYA KUMAR A.H.A.GDIII   8388
E07017 PRAMOD KUMAR EKKA A.H.A.GDIII   8388
E07018 K.DAMIEN LAL THANSIAMA A.H.A.GDIII   8388
E07041 GYAN CHAND UDC EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 14110
E07045 RAM CHANDRA KATE A.H.A EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 9299
E07047 NANAK CHAND S/ATTDT. EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 8839
E07048 ANURAAG SINGH LAB TECH.   13440
E07050 PANKAJ KUMAR LAB TECH.   13048
E07051 RAM TIRATH STENO,DEPTT.EAF   13844
E08002 MAHENDAR SINGH J.E.   14774
E08003 HARI CHAND –II ASSTT N.S. ELEC.DIVISION (I) 16765
E08007 RAJIV SYALI J.E ELEC.DIVISION (I) 23597
E08010 NARPAT SINGH ELECTRICIAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 0
E08012 BALBIR SINGH ELECTRICIAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 15517
E08014 MATBAR SINGH WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 16769
E08015 SACHIDA NAND WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 16769
E08017 BAL KRISHAN WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 16769
E08021 GAURI SHANKER WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 15109
E08022 BANSI LAL SR.PAINTER ELEC.DIVISION (I) 0
E08035 MOHAN LAL WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 0
E08039 GANGA PARSAD OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (I) 11499
E08053 RAM PUKAR OPER. ELEC.DIVISION (I) 10123
E08054 SIMRAN OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (I) 11548
E08058 R.K.SAXENA OPT. ELEC.DIVISION (I) 11915
E08060 BHAJAN LAL W/MAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 25527
E08082 SATISH KUMAR W/MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 10772
E08083 SURINDER KUMAR SHARMA OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 8773
E08089 CHANDER KET SINGH W/MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 12758
E08091 R.BHATTACHARJEE WIREMAN ELEC.DIVISION (I) 10563
E08092 KIRAN KUMAR WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 10154
E08093 KRISHAN KUMAR ELECTRICIAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 14445
E08096 ATTAR SINGH U.D.C. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 11143
E08098 SUNIL KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 9611
E08099 HARI DAYAL KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 9551
E08101 DAYA KISHAN KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 7746
E08102 ANAND SWAROOP KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 9232
E08103 MADAN LAL LDC ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 10691
E08104 MAHI PAL SINGH KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 8680
E08106 DINESH KUMAR J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 17163
E08107 SATBIR J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–I 16765
E08108 RAJNEESH KUMAR J.E.   14774
E08109 PREM DUTT J.E.   14774
E09001 MRS SAROJ BALA ASSTT.(N.S) ENGG II 14340
E09003 SAPNA HANDA ASSTT. N.S. ENGG II 14110
E09007 SHADAB ALI J.E. ENGG II 0
E09008 DEVI SINGH DOGRA DRIVER GD–II ENGG II 12311
E09009 JAGDISH PARSHAD ASSTT. N.S. ENGG II 15968
E09013 MALLIKA CHANDRAN U.D.C ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 14110
E09014 PRADEEP KUMAR LDC ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 12061
E09016 SURJEET  SINGH OFFICE ATTDT. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 8066
E09017 NARAIN SINGH U.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 13448
E09018 GOVERDHAN PRASAD OFFICE ATTENDENT ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 0
E09020 SUSHIL KUMARI UDC ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 13844
E09021 V.K.KASANA DRIVER ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 11149
E09024 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA U.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 14088
E09026 VEENA CHANDOLA STENO ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 11684
E09027 ALOK RAY LDC ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 10691
E09028 ANJANA LDC (AD–HOC) ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 10691
E09030 SANT DEV CHAUHAN STENO ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 0
E09031 MEHAR SINGH ASSTT. N.S. ENGG II 16840
E09032 LALIT ORAON ASSTT. N.S. ENGG II 16442
E09034 MADHAVI U.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 13845
E09035 ANOOP SINGH LDC ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 10094
E09036 DHARM PAL SHARMA L.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 10194
E09037 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV L.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 10094
E09038 MAHENDER BISHT L.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 9098
E09039 POONAM L.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 8628
E09040 PARVEEN KUMAR L.D.C. ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 8628
E09041 TIKA RAM UNIYAL LDC ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 10094
E09042 RENU STENO ENGNEARING DIVISION OFFICE 13048
E09043 R. SANTOSH KUMAR UDC   13548
E09044 VIKAS SHARMA WORK SHOP TECH.   11303
E09045 JIT KUMAR UDC   13579
E09046 RAJ KUMAR YADAV UDC   12782
E09047 ANURADHA GARG U.D.C. CIVIL DIVISION–II(ENGERANERING 11023
E09048 ADARSH D.E.O GD'A'(Adhoc)   13048
E10001 DIVESH KUMAR SINGH J.E.   17162
E10002 SUNITA KHALASI   6565
E10003 HARPAL SINGH CHAUHAN DRAFTMAN GD–II ENGG II 17236
E10004 PHOOL SINGH DRAFTMAN GD–II ENGG II 15533
E10006 SANGEETA ARORA DRAFTMAN ENGNEARING A.S.W. 13313
E10008 DAVINDER KUMAR WADHWA J.E ENGNEARING A.S.W. 19302
E10013 ALOK SUMAN J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 0
E10014 NATHAN S/MAN  GD–I ENGNEARING A.S.W. 10490
E10015 RAVINDRA KUMAR SURYAVANSHI J.E.   0
E10016 SHANTI DEVI BELDAR   6665
E10019 KAMDEV BISWAL J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 23437
E10020 PRITHVI SINGH FERRO PRINTER ENGNEARING A.S.W. 11981
E10021 HARISH BELDAR ENGNEARING A.S.W. 9710
E10022 OMPAL SEWERMAN ENGNEARING A.S.W. 12389
E10023 ROOP NARAYAN DEOGAM J.E ENGNEARING A.S.W. 19154
E10024 MEENU RAI DRAFTSMAN ENGNEARING A.S.W. 14375
E10025 CHARAN SINGH BELDAR ENGNEARING A.S.W. 9232
E10026 SANJAY KUMAR JAIN J.E ENGNEARING A.S.W. 17721
E10028 SATISH KUMAR OFFICE ATTD. GD–II ENGNEARING A.S.W. 9073
E10029 RADHY SHYAM BALDER ENGNEARING A.S.W. 12661
E10030 GIRJA NAND CARPANTER ENGNEARING A.S.W. 10393
E10031 PURAN SINGH BELDAR ENGNEARING A.S.W. 11178
E10032 CHATTAR SINGH BELDAR ENGNEARING A.S.W. 8141
E10033 SATISH KUMAR BELDAR ENGNEARING A.S.W. 9481
E10034 HAKAM CHAND BELDAR ENGNEARING A.S.W. 8765
E10035 SATISH KUMAR ADHOC J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 16765
E10036 SANJAY JAIN J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 17163
E10037 RAJESH MAAN J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 17163
E10038 DINESH KUMAR J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 16765
E10039 PRADEEP KR JAIN J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 14441
E10040 PANKAJ GUPTA J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 17163
E10041 SUNIL KUMAR MEHRA J.E. ENGNEARING A.S.W. 14774
E10042 GULBIR SINGH BHATI O/ATTD   7375
E11001 SANTOSH MAINI ASSTT. N.S. ELEC.DIVISION (II) 15968
E11002 VIJAY SINGH J.E.   16274
E11004 ANIL KUMAR J.E ELEC.DIVISION (II) 14774
E11005 SHAMBHU PARSAD OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 11904
E11006 OM PRAKASH WIREMAN ELEC.DIVISION (II) 11093
E11007 DHARAMBIR SINGH OPTR. ELEC.DIVISION (II) 10847
E11010 SHYAM LAL SHARMA OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 10153
E11011 MAN SINGH MEC ELEC.DIVISION (II) 12361
E11013 JASWANT SINGH OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 9204
E11014 NAGENDER THAKER OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 11724
E11015 GOPAL KISHAN OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 11242
E11017 SURJAN SINGH PUMP. OPT ELEC.DIVISION (II) 14420
E11018 NAIN SINGH OPTR. ELEC.DIVISION (II) 14290
E11019 KHANYA LAL OPTR. ELEC.DIVISION (II) 13739
E11023 KUNDAN SINGH OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 13277
E11025 RAM SAGAR  RAI SR.OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 14641
E11040 TUKA RAM ASSTT PAINTER ELEC.DIVISION (II) 0
E11042 RAMESH KUMAR OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 14077
E11044 DARWAN SINGH WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (II) 12080
E11045 MOTI SINGH WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (II) 0
E11047 CHIRAJI LAL SR.0PERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 17791
E11049 LALIT KUMAR PANDAY OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 12121
E11052 RADHEY SHAYAM SR. OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 17200
E11053 BUTTON PRASHAD WIRE MAN ELEC.DIVISION (II) 12682
E11056 TARA DUTT JOSHI OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (II) 15507
E11058 SH MANI RAM SINGH WIREMAN ELEC.DIVISION (II) 12341
E11059 RAMA SHANKAR KHALASI ELEC.DIVISION (II) 9570
E11061 SURESH KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 9924
E11062 HANS RAJ KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 10631
E11063 SURESH CHAND KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 10558
E11065 OM DUTT SHARMA KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 9262
E11066 VIRENDER KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 10686
E11070 RAKESH RANA KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 10345
E11072 NARESH KUMAR OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 12005
E11074 DINESH KUMAR WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 11762
E11075 SURENDER SINGH BANSAL KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 10238
E11076 DHARAMBIR WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 11962
E11077 VIRENDER SINGH KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 8361
E11078 MOHINDER KUMAR OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 10507
E11079 BAL KISHAN OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 0
E11080 ANIL KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–II 8841
E12004 JASBIR SINGH J.E ELEC.DIVISION (III) 23437
E12005 GOPAL DUTT W/MAN ELEC.DIVISION (III) 10872
E12010 RAMESHWAR KUMAR ELECTRICIAN ELEC.DIVISION (III) 16844
E12011 RAM PRAKASH PAL ELECTRICIAN ELEC.DIVISION (III) 14445
E12014 PREM SINGH RAWAT WIREMAN ELEC.DIVISION (III) 13118
E12016 SURESH NINAWE W/MAN ELEC.DIVISION (III) 13458
E12018 P.P.PATHRABE J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 0
E12019 PRATHVI RAJ ELECTRICIAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 13914
E12020 RAMENDER PRASAD KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 10950
E12021 SANTAR PAL KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 9002
E12022 LAXMAN RAI ELECTRICIAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 11830
E12023 VINAY KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 10631
E12024 MUKESH KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 10631
E12025 SUNDER PAL KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 12158
E12026 KIRAN SHEKHAWAT KHALASI   6565
E12028 TILAK CHAND KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 8710
E12029 RAJESH CHAUDHARY KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 8710
E12030 MANOJ KUMAR J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION(SUB.)–III 16765
E12031 SANJAY SINGH KHALASI   8042
E13001 DEVI PRASAD UDC ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 11905
E13004 BABU LAL SHARMA OPTR. ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 11860
E13005 BABU LAL I OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 0
E13008 RAM DUTT OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 0
E13010 JINDU RAM SR. MECHANIC ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 0
E13020 MOHINDER SINGH GAS MECH ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 12796
E13021 RAM CHANDER GAS MEK. ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 15189
E13024 RAM KHILAWAN GAS. MECH. ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 12636
E13028 RAJBIR SINGH OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 0
E13029 UDAIVEER SINGH OPERATOR ELEC.DIVISION (IV) 10613
E13031 KARAM CHAND GAS MECH. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 15493
E13032 SRINIVAS PORIDA GAS MECHANIC ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10178
E13033 SH BIRBAL GAS MECHANIC ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10278
E13034 SURINDER SINGH RANA GAS MECHANIC ELEC.DIVISION (I) 10208
E13035 KEERTI KUMAR ELECTRICIAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 13986
E13036 SHYAM LAL WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10553
E13037 RAKESH OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10353
E13041 BHRIGU NATH GASMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 11379
E13046 SUBHASH CHANDER LIFT OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 0
E13047 OM PRAKASH OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 0
E13048 DHARM SINGH SR OPT (E&M) ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 14015
E13050 JAGAT SINGH WIRE MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 14816
E13051 JAI KISHAN WIRE MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 13649
E13053 RAVI SINGH OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9946
E13054 S.K. RAO JE ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 24659
E13055 NAND KISHORE – I OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 8839
E13056 OM  KUMAR OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10413
E13057 ISWAR SINGH OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10453
E13058 DINESH PAL J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 19713
E13060 DHARMENDER KUMAR OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10154
E13061 MAN SINGH GAS MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 11379
E13063 MAHESH KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9232
E13064 KULBHUSHAN SAINI KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9262
E13065 SHRI RAM KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 7776
E13066 YASH PAL KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9262
E13067 RAJENDER KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9232
E13071 AJAY KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9232
E13072 MANGE RAM OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 12710
E13073 SATENDER KUMAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 9073
E13074 SANJEEV GODWIN J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 13939
E13075 PREM SAGAR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 8680
E13076 BADLEY RAM BHATIA KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 8839
E13077 MOOL CHAND II WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION (SUB.)–IV 10383
E14001 RAJ PAL II S/ATTDT GD.–III EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACI 11490
E14002 VINAY KUMAR A.H.A.GRIII EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACILITY 8547
E14006 SURESH KUMAR A.H.A.GD–III EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACI 9229
E14012 RAKESH KUMAR LAB TECH P.R.F. 14104
E14013 VIJAY KUMAR A.H.ATTDT. EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACI 20672
E14019 S.MADAVA RAMANUJAM A.H.A. GR III P.R.F. 9186
E16001 SATYA RAM ELECTRICIAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 17100
E16002 KISHORE CHAND WORK TECH GD–I ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 0
E16004 PURAN CHAND WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 12056
E16007 HARISH KUMAR OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11920
E16008 NIZAMUDIN WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 13720
E16009 LAWRENCE  ANIL  DASS SOUND OPT. ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11860
E16010 LAL JI WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11458
E16011 HARISH CHANDER AGARIA W/MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 10211
E16013 HARI RAM MEENA MACH ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11548
E16014 RAJ KUMAR WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 12852
E16015 VIJAY SINGH WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11323
E16016 NAND KISHORE SHARMA W/MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11648
E16017 SHIV DHAR PRASAD W/MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 12056
E16018 SURENDER ELECTRICIAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 10431
E16019 JADISH CHANDER W/MAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 14180
E16020 LAXMAN RAM OPERATOR ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 9788
E16021 NARENDER KUMAR WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 10563
E16022 PAWAR C.C. WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 11509
E16024 ANAND KUMAR J.E. ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 14774
E16025 SHASHI KASHYAP KHALASI   7837
E16027 DEEP BAHADUR KHALASI ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 8799
E16028 SUNIL KUMAR WIREMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION–V 10826
F01001 MADHU MEHTA UDC FORENSIC MEDICIAN 33010
F01002 ASHOK KUMAR LAB TECH. FORENSIC MEDICINE 13108
F01003 PANKAJ RAJ SHARMA JR.PHOTOGRAPHER FORENSIC MEDICIAN 15763
F01004 SANT RAM S.A.GD I FORENSIC MEDICIAN 13130
F01005 SUBHASH MORGUE ATTD. FORENSIC MEDICIAN 16601
F01006 KHOOB CHAND LAB TECH FORENSIC MEDICINE 14104
F01007 AJAY PRAKASH LAB TECH FORENSIC MEDICINE 14104
F01008 RAJ KUMAR III MORGUE ATTDT.   9696
F01011 RAJ BIR SINGH–11 MORGUE ATTDT FORENSIC MEDICINE 19954
F01013 MAUJI RAM TAANK M.ATTDT FORENSIC MEDICINE 16516
F01014 OMBIR SINGH MORGE ATTDT. FORENSIC MEDICINE 19053
F01015 VIDYA SAGAR CHHABRA U.D.C.(STORES) FORENSIC MEDICINE 14906
F01018 DINESH KUMAR M.R.T. FORENSIC MEDICINE 11464
F01019 RAKESH LDC FORENSIC MEDICINE 9048
F01022 RAJ KUMAR LAB ASSTT.   10090
F01023 INAYAT MASSEY OFFICE ATTD.   8839
F01024 SUNIL LAB TECH.   13440
F01025 VIVEK KUMAR LAB TECH.   13440
G02001 ANJALI KUMARI UDC GASTROENTEROLOGY&HUN 15172
G02002 KUBER SINGH ROUTELA STENO   14904
G02003 MOHAN SINGH BHANDHARI LAB  TECH. GASTROENTEROLOGY&HUN 15243
G02005 MANOJ KUMAR S/A GESTROENTROLOGY 8795
G02006 BIJAYANAND NAIK D.E.O. GR.A ADHOC GESTROENTROLOGY 13048
G02009 RAVI SHANKAR BELWAL LAB TECH GESTROENTROLOGY 14104
G02010 JYOTISH KUMAR JHA LAB TECH GESTROENTROLOGY 14104
G02011 VIKAS SACHDEVA LAB TECH GASTROENTEROLOGY&HUN 16427
G02012 VIVEK KUMAR RAWAT LAB TECH. GASTROENTEROLOGY&HUN 11083
G02013 SAROJINI RAJU STENO GASTROENTEROLOGY&HUN 15929
G02015 VINOD KUMAR LAB TECH.. GESTROENTROLOGY 11424
G02016 VINEET KUMAR LAB ASSTT. GESTROENTROLOGY 9329
G02020 KAILASH CHAND LDC (ADHOC) GESTROENTROLOGY 10691
G02021 RAJENDER SINGH REWAT LDC (ADHOC) GESTROENTROLOGY 10691
G02022 SEEMA PANDEY L.D.C. GESTROENTROLOGY 10691
G02023 TUSHAR SHARMA STENO GESTROENTROLOGY 13313
G02027 ALBERT BENSON BOBIN LAB TECH. GESTROENTROLOGY 13440
G02028 JEEVAN SINGH LAB TECH. EXPERIMENTAL ANIMAL FACI 11158
G02029 CHANDRESHWAR PRASAD LAB TECH.   13440
G02030 PRIYANKA MOGHA LAB TECH.   13440
G02031 CHANCHAL SAINI LAB TECH.   13440
G02032 PRAMOD KUMAR O/ATTDT.GD.II,GASTRO   10248
H01001 ZILE SINGH LAB TECH. HAEMATOLOGY 18087
H01002 DHARAM PAL LAB TECH. HAEMATOLOGY 18087
H01003 SURESH KUMAR LAB TECH HAEMATOLOGY 14104
H01004 RAJNISH KUMAR LAB ATTDT.II HAEMATOLOGY 8613
H01010 VASVDEVAN V.V U.D.C HAEMATOLOGY 14250
H01015 PANKAJ KUMAR LAB ATTDT (ADHOC) HAEMATOLOGY 10751
H01017 ANURADHA LDC (ADHOC) HAEMATOLOGY 10493
H01018 OMENDER KUMAR LAB TECH. HAEMATOLOGY 15763
H01019 ARVIND KUMAR OFFICE ATTDT.GDI HAEMATOLOGY 10746
H01021 NAVAL PRAKASH LAB.TECH. HAEMATOLOGY 13440
H01022 KESHAV GIRI LAB ATTDT.GRII HAEMATOLOGY 8447
H01023 RAJESH KUMAR LAB TECH   14376
H02012 MUNNI DEVI UDC HINDI SECTION 10923
H02014 PRAMOD KUMAR JR. HINDI TRANSLATOR HINDI SECTION 15703
H02016 PREM LATA JR.HINDI TRANSTLATOR HINDI SECTION 15372
H02017 LAXMI RAWAT JR.HINDI TRANSLATOR HINDI SECTION 0
H02018 VIJAY KUMAR JR.HINDI TRANSLATOR HINDI SECTION 15372
H02019 LALTA PRASAD OFFIC/ATTDT. HINDI SECTION 8680
H02021 SANT DEV CHAUHAN STENO (HINDI) HINDI SECTION 11564
H03001 RAMPUKAR BHAGAT SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 10578
H03013 BASHEER SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 9299
H03024 ISHWAR SINGH CHOUDHARY HORTICULTURE 11615
H03028 MAN SINGH CHOUDHARY HORTICULTURE 13809
H03030 SATI DEEN CHOUDHARY HORTICULTURE 13744
H03032 RAM KISHORE CHOUDHARY HORTICULTURE 13292
H03034 MOHAN LAL SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 13518
H03035 KABERI SR.MALI  GD–I HORTICULTURE 13292
H03037 MAYA RAM SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 11140
H03038 MOOL CHAND SR. MALI GD.I HORTICULTURE 11053
H03042 RAM MANOHAR SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10953
H03043 KRISHAN SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10953
H03044 RAM KISHAN II SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 12622
H03045 RAM KHILAWAN  II SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 12098
H03047 DHAN SINGH SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 12645
H03048 SUBHASH CHANDER SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 11573
H03053 CHANDRA BALI MAURYA SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 9299
H03054 TEJ BAHADUR MAURYA SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10975
H03056 NATHUNI SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 9314
H03057 RAM NIWAS SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 10975
H03058 RAKESH KUMAR SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 9033
H03059 SURAJ MAL SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10179
H03060 GAREEB DASS SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10776
H03061 RAJ KUMAR SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 10975
H03062 MUMTAJ SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10578
H03063 RAM  PYARI SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 8839
H03064 SHIV CHARAN SR.MALI HORTICULTURE 10378
H03065 VED PRAKASH MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03066 JOG SINGH SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 9781
H03067 MOHAN LAL MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03068 SANJEEV KUMAR MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03069 NARESH KUMAR MALI HORTICULTURE 9349
H03070 RAM KISHORE MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03071 RAM AVTAR MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03072 MANGET SINGH MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03073 RAJESH KUMAR MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03074 JASBIR MALI HORTICULTURE 9289
H03075 RAM SHANKAR SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 8141
H03076 SUNIL KUMAR MALI HORTICULTURE 7471
H03077 RAM SEWAK SR. MALI HORTICULTURE 11045
H04006 MANOJ KUMAR UDC HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 12251
H04008 ASHA SHARMA UDC HOSPITAL ESTABLISH 15570
H04009 SHIV PAL WORKSHOP TECH. HOSPITAL ESTABLISH 13779
H04013 REKHA RANI UDC HOSPITAL ESTABLISH 10924
H04019 RAJIV KUMAR THAKUR STENO HOSPITAL ESTABLISH 13579
H04028 KESAR  DEVI HOSP ATTDT GD II HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 9466
H04029 ASHA DEVI HOSP.ATT.GD.I HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 9765
H04031 LEELA JUSTINE U.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 11805
H04038 RAKESH SHARMA JAO HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 0
H04039 RAVINDER SINGH U.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 13844
H04042 NANDAN SINGH NEGI O/A   7951
H04044 RAJ KUMAR BHOLA U.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 14110
H04045 NEERAJ KUMAR KOHLI STENO. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 14641
H04048 SHER SINGH OFFICE ATTDT. GD–II HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 9611
H04050 ASHISH KUMAR M.R.T. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 11464
H04054 MANBAR SINGH L.D.C. (ADHOC) HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10691
H04055 NEELAM BARIA L.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10691
H04056 SEEMA CHAWLA L.D.C.(ADHOC) HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10691
H04057 RUPINDER KAUR L.D.C. (ADHOC) HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10691
H04058 RAVIWAR TIGGA L.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10691
H04059 BHARTI DATTA (NEE SHARMA)         L.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10691
H04060 ZILE SINGH L.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 11045
H04063 LAL SINGH OFFICE ATTDT GR.II HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 9073
H04067 RAJESH OFFICE ATTENDENT HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 8785
H04068 SACHIN KUMAR SAINI L.D.C. HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 10094
H04072 SONU KAURA UDC HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 13048
H04073 SURENDER SINGH RAWAT O/ATTEDT HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 8795
H04077 ANJU UPADHYAYA L.D.C.   9098
H04078 AMAN BAHOT LDC   10841
H04080 KANISHKHA KUMAR LAB. TECH   13380
H04082 M0HAN SINGH LAB. TECH.   13440
H04083 JEROMINA MINJ(NEE EKKA)         ASSTT.(NS)   15172
H04084 NEELAM ANAND      UDC   15172
H04085 TEJ PAL O/ATDTT.   10294
H04086 PREM LATA STENO   18212
H05001 NARESH KUMAR LAUN/OPT. HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 8299
H05005 RAJ KAPOOR LAUN/OPT. GR–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9449
H05008 LAL CHAND LAUN. OPT GD–I HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 12275
H05013 DHRUV PRASAD LAUN/OPT GR III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 8689
H05019 PURAN CHAND  GD–I LAUN OPT HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 14396
H05022 PHOOL CHAND LAUN OPT HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 12553
H05023 PREM CHAND LAUN OPT HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 13559
H05027 HARI NATH MEHTO LAUN/OPT. HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 10478
H05028 LAXHMI CHAND LAUN/OPT HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 12150
H05029 INDERJEET LAUN OPT. GD–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 11949
H05030 MANGAL DASS LAUN/OPR. HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 11123
H05031 BABU LAL I LAUN OPT GD–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 11583
H05036 HARI CHAND LAUN OPT.  GR.I HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 12184
H05037 PRASHU RAM PRASAD LAUN OPERATOR  GD–II HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9639
H05038 BHADADUR ORAON LAUN OPT GD III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 8844
H05039 O.P.YADAV TAILOR GD–II HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 10853
H05040 SUGAN DASS U.D.C. HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 12701
H05042 BANWARI LAL MEENA LAUN OPT,GR.II HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 10848
H05043 SUDESH KUMAR LAUN OPT GR.III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 8832
H05044 KRISHAN KUMAR TAILOR GR.III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9299
H05045 SHIV KUMAR TAILOR ,GR.III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9359
H05046 CHHATAR PAL TAILOR , GR.III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9359
H05047 KHARAK SINGH LAUN/ATTDT GD–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 7862
H05048 MAHENDER SINGH LAUN/ATTDT GD–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 8839
H05049 ABDUL HAMID ANSARI LAUN/ATTDT GD–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9289
H05050 VIJAY KUMAR JHA LAUN/OPRATOR GD–III HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 9786
H05051 DIWAN CHAND LAUN/OPT. HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 8547
H05052 DEEPAK KUMAR LAUN/OPERATOR HOSPITAL LAUNDARY 7078
H05053 MAHENDER LUN. ATTDT.   8342
H05054 M.R.SHAKTIVEL L/ATD   8642
H05055 KHEM CHAND L/ATD   8867
H05056 MD.SALAHUDDIN L/ATD   8042
H05057 ANIL R SINGH UDC   10361
H05058 AMAL KR. SAHA LOUNDRY ATTD   7837
H06011 RAJENDERA KUMAR UDC HOSPITAL  STORE 12782
H06014 RAM PAL SINGH STORE KEEPER HOSPITAL  STORE 16422
H06025 VED PRAKASH DRIVER GD–II HOSPITAL  STORE 10950
H06026 ALBAS EKKA DRIVER GD.II HOSPITAL  STORE 14170
H06028 RAJINDER KUMAR DRIVER  GD.I HOSPITAL  STORE 13188
H06035 ASHOK KUMAR O.T.TECH. HOSPITAL STORES 16610
H06036 KHEM CHAND O.T.TECH. HOSPITAL STORES 16154
H06037 MOTI LAL TECHNICIAN HOSPITAL STORES 18816
H06039 KAMAL SINGH STORE KEEPER(DRUGS) HOSPITAL STORES 14771
H06040 HALKE RAM MEENA O.T.TECH. HOSPITAL STORES 18816
H06041 ARCHNA SHARMA STORE KEEPER HOSPITAL STORES 18020
H06042 BHOOP SINGH ASSTT. (NS) HOSPITAL STORES 15968
H06043 GULZARI LAL DRIVER GD.I HOSPITAL STORES 0
H06047 BRIJ PAL DIVER GD–II HOSPITAL STORES 12185
H06049 NARENDER SINGH DIRVER,GR.I HOSPITAL STORES 15838
H06051 MOHAN SINGH DRIVER GD.III HOSPITAL STORES 10046
H06052 MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA STORE KEEPER HOSPITAL STORES 14440
H06057 GOVIND SHARMA DRIVER GD–II HOSPITAL STORES 11149
H06060 AMIT MANAV STORE KEEPER HOSPITAL STORES 17721
H06061 RAKSHA RANI UDC HOSPITAL STORES 13313
H06063 KUNDAN L.D.C. HOSPITAL STORES 10691
H06064 ANUPAMA TALWAR (NEE ARORA)            L.D.C. HOSPITAL STORES 10691
H06066 SURINDER KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL STORES 9108
H06067 NARESH CHANDER SHARMA       UDC HOSPITAL STORES 11243
H06078 SHYAM SUNDER LAL UDC HOSPITAL STORES 11720
H06079 KULDEEP SINGH DRIVER GD II(R) HOSPITAL STORES 10751
H06080 BIJENDER SINGH DRIVER GD II (R) HOSPITAL STORES 10751
H06081 YOGENDER KUMAR DRIVER GD II (R) HOSPITAL STORES 10751
H06082 RAMADHAR CHAUHAN DRIVER GD II (R) HOSPITAL STORES 10751
H06084 SATISH KUMAR DRIVER GD II HOSPITAL STORES 11149
H06086 NAVEEN BHAT STORE KEEPER HOSPITAL STORES 17163
H06087 SAVITA STORE KEEPER HOSPITAL STORES 17163
H06088 JAWAHAR LAL RAI STORE KEEPER GR–I HOSPITAL STORES 0
H06089 DHARAM PAL SINGH STORE–KEEPER HOSPITAL STORES 17163
H06090 MOHD ALAM PHARMACIST GR–II HOSPITAL STORES 15432
H06091 RUCHI KUSHWAHA(NEE BATRA) PHARMACIST HOSPITAL STORES 15763
H06092 ACHHE LAL PRASAD LDC HOSPITAL STORES 9710
H06093 KUSUM LATA BEHL UDC HOSPITAL STORES 15172
H06094 LATIKA SINGH UDC HOSPITAL STORES 11720
H06096 KANHEYA LAL DRIVER (R) HOSPITAL STORES 10751
H06097 DHARMENDER KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL STORES 10353
H06098 DEEPAK KUMAR LDC HOSPITAL STORES 8453
H06100 CHITRA BAHADUR THAPA DRIVER GR.II HOSPITAL STORES 10154
H06101 PRAMOD JOSHI LDC (ADHOC) HOSPITAL STORES 10691
H06102 NEETU SHARMA LDC   9895
H06104 MUKESH KUMAR DRIVER, GR II   11149
H07002 AMI CHAND S/ATT GD–I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 13342
H07003 ARJUN SINGH S/A GDII HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 0
H07005 AZAD SINGH S/AD GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10178
H07007 AZMER SINGH S/A  GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 12068
H07009 BABU RAM S/ATD GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 0
H07013 BAL KISHAN II S/A  GDIII HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10003
H07015 BALBIR SINGH III S/AT  GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 12068
H07017 BALWAN SINGH S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 0
H07022 BATU RAM S/ATD  GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 12068
H07023 BEER SINGH S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 14657
H07025 BHAGWATI LAL S/ATD  GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 11855
H07026 BHAJAN LAL II S/ATT GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 0
H07027 BHOLA RAM S/ATD GDI HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 11000
H07029 DESH RAJ II S/ATD GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 56582
H07030 BISHAN SINGH – I S/ATD GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10173
H07031 BRAHAM PAL S/ATD  GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9257
H07033 CHAMAN DEVI S/AT GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10118
H07036 CHANDO DEVI S/ATD GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9941
H07041 DAYAWATI S/ATD  GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 12068
H07043 DEEPAK S/ATD GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8849
H07046 DHARMBIR I S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 13727
H07047 DINESH KUMAR S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9765
H07050 GANGA SARAN S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 11428
H07051 GIAN CHAND S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10932
H07056 AZAD SINGH SUPERVISOR HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10316
H07058 DALIP KUMAR S/ATD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9287
H07059 BISHAN SINGH II S/ATD GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 10188
H07060 DHRAM CHAND S/A GD.–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8695
H07061 DHANVIRO S/A HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9551
H07062 ANOKHE LAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9673
H07063 AMRIT LAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07064 ASHOK KUMAR–I S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07065 BUDH PAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07066 AMIT KUMAR S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9232
H07067 ANIL KUMAR–I S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07068 DEEPAK KUMAR –II. S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07069 GAJENDER S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07070 FAQIR CHAND S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07071 BABU LAL–V S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07072 ASHOK KUMAR–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 0
H07073 ANIL KUMAR–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 9073
H07074 BRIJ PAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8839
H07076 ASHOK III S/O UDAY RAJ S/A HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8680
H07077 AJAY S/O SH BATTAN S/A HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8680
H07078 ARUN S/O SH.BAL KISHAN S/ATTDT. HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8680
H07079 BHATERI DEVI S/ATTD.GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 0
H07081 AJAY S/ATD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8361
H07082 ANIL KUMAR  SH.AJMER SINGH S/ATD. G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–I 8361
H08005 HARI SHANKAR II S/ATT GD–I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11176
H08006 HARISH CHANDER S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9312
H08007 HIRA LAL SUPERVISOR  GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 12572
H08008 HORI LAL S/AT GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11000
H08010 MUKESH KUMAR – II S/ATD GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8022
H08011 JAGDISH III S/ATD GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11000
H08013 JAI KISHAN S/A G–I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10923
H08016 JAI SINGH I S/AT GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11855
H08019 KAILASHO S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9941
H08024 SMT INDRAWATI S/ATTDT. GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8640
H08025 KIRAN DEVI S/ATT GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11176
H08027 KISHORI LAL III S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 0
H08028 KOM CHAND S/GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 13130
H08030 KRISHAN PAL S/GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9003
H08034 LAXMAN SINGH S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11898
H08035 MADAN LAL III S/GD  I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11276
H08036 MAHA SINGH S/GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 13195
H08038 MAHAVIR II S/GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 13342
H08039 MAHAVIR SINGH –III S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10801
H08043 MAM CHAND III S/GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10118
H08046 MANOJ KUMAR–I S/GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10615
H08049 MEHAR CHAND   II SANITARY ATTENTEND HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11276
H08051 MOHINDER S/GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11000
H08052 MOHINDER SINGH S/GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 11276
H08053 MOHINDER SINGH –II S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10562
H08062 KARAMBIR  I S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10375
H08063 MAHENDER KUMAR S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 0
H08064 MANIK LAL S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8795
H08065 MAHESH KUMAR III S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8202
H08066 SMT KAMLESH S/GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 10375
H08068 MAHESH KUMAR IV S/ATT HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9551
H08069 MADAN – IV S/ATTDT HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 7819
H08070 MUNNA LAL s/o sukhan S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9332
H08071 JAI PRAKASH–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 7714
H08073 MUKESH–IV S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9073
H08074 JAIPAL–I S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9073
H08075 JAGVEER SINGH S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9073
H08076 JAIPAL SINGH–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9073
H08077 JAGDISH–V S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9073
H08079 MANOJ KUMAR–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 7714
H08080 JOGINDER S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8361
H08081 MUKESH–III S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 9073
H08082 JAGDISH–IV S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 7407
H08083 JEET PAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8839
H08084 JAIPAL SINGH S/O SRI RAM S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8839
H08085 KARAM CHAND S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 7347
H08086 MADAN PAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8739
H08087 NARESH –VII S/ATTDT. HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8779
H08088 JYOTI S/A GD.–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8520
H08090 KAMLESH –II S/ATTD. GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8640
H08091 NARENDER S/ATD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 8202
H08092 GANGA RAM S/O SH.SOHN PAL S/ATD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–II 7010
H09003 TRIPTA SHARMA JR.WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 12013
H09006 ONKAR SINGH OFFICE ATT. HOSTEL SECTION 15378
H09018 MOHAN KUMAR SHARMA DY.WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 12125
H09024 SHASHI PRAKASH PANDEY WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 13679
H09027 VIRENDER SINGH OFF.ATTDT.GD.II HOSTEL SECTION 8949
H09028 BABU LAL MEENA JR. WARDERN HOSTEL SECTION 11344
H09029 SHAKTI CHAND OFFICE ATTDT. HOSTEL SECTION 9009
H09032 SANDEEP PRABHAKAR OFFICE ATTDT.GDIII HOSTEL SECTION 10560
H09033 DHARAM DUTT TELCUMTV.ATTDT.GDIII HOSTEL SECTION 10630
H09034 DINESH DESAI JR.WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 10691
H09035 RANI VARGHESE JR. WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 11800
H09039 SEEMA PRUTHI DY. WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 11574
H09040 RAMANI THOMAS DY. WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 13228
H09043 DEVKI DEVI OFFICE ATTDT, GR–II HOSTEL SECTION 7746
H09044 VINOD YADAV OFFICE ATTDT HOSTEL SECTION 9173
H09045 CHITTARANJAN PATRA L.D.C.(ADHOC)GYMKHAN GYMKHANA 10691
H09046 POONGOTHAI L.D.C.(ADHOC) HOSTEL SECTION 8948
H09047 ANITA JAND L.D.C.(ADHOC) HOSTEL SECTION 10691
H09049 NIRMALA JR.WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 8618
H09050 SUNIL DEVI JR.WARDEN(OLD HOSTEL HOSTEL SECTION 10890
H09051 SUDHIR THAKUR LDC HOSTEL SECTION 10493
H09052 SANJAY KUMAR PT.INSTR. GYMKHANA 16517
H09053 RAJESH RAWAT JR.WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 8884
H09054 SUKH PAL ASSTT. WARDEN HOSTEL SECTION 10141
H09056 NEELAM RANI ASSTT.(N.S.) HOSTEL SECTION 17561
H09057 SUCHITA KUMARI ASSTT. WARDEN   12251
H09058 VIMAL THAKRAL U.D.C. MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 12787
H09059 VEENA BHATIA LDC   7625
H09060 ASHISH O/ATTDT.   0
H09061 KRISHAN PAL O/A   9551
H10003 VIVEK SHARMA C PATHOLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H100038 REENA KUMAR HOSP.ADMN. HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10004 PROMILA GUPTA   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10005 NARINDER NEGI FOR MEDICINE HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10006 VIKRAM PRABHAKAR   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10008 TASHI WANGYAL   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10009 PREM CHAND GUPTA   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10010 A.N. MURTHY   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10011 RAMESH KUMAR GOENKAR C.C.M. HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10013 B.SOMASEKHARA UROLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10014 BUDDHA DEV RADIOTHERAPHY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10015 C B PREM KUMAR SUNDARM PAED HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10016 MANDEEP BAJAJ   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10017 HARDEEP  SINGH PSY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10018 USHA BHARDWAJ   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10019 ANJALI KSHETRAPAL   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10020 NILAMADHAH MISHRA CASUAITY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10023 RAMESH K.G ANTH HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10025 BIREKANENDA MOHANTY PATHOLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10025 CHENDRA SEKHAR OJHA MHA HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10026 PRAVAL PANT CASUAITY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10027 SATYNARANAN PRASADA GI SURGERY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10028 JHARMA KUMAR  KUMBANG   HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10029 RAMESHWAR LA SUMAN UROLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10030 SANDHYA JAIN HAEMATOLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10031 MALINI KAPOOR PATHOLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10032 ANITA GAMBIR HAEMATOLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10033 DEPAK KUMAR LADE BLOOD BANK HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10034 K INDRA RANI ANTH HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10035 SARITA SHARAN B/BANK HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10036 SANGEETA KALRA DERM. HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10037 ANIL MATTO DERM. HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 7108
H10039 SUNIL KAUL C.C.M. HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10040 RASHMI KHETERPAL MED. HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10041 MANISH DHAWAN F/MEDICINE HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10042 MASAD RAI CASUALTY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H10043 DEEPTI PANDITA NEFROLOGY HOUSE OFFICER (CASH) 5924
H12004 NARAIN S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12005 NARAIN LAL S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12006 NARESH KUMAR II S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11358
H12007 NARESH KUMAR–III S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12009 NAUT RAM S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10375
H12010 OM PAL S/A GD II ATTENTEND HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9058
H12013 OM PRAKASH VIII S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11617
H12014 OM PRAKESH  X S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 12528
H12019 PRABHAT KUMAR S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11293
H12023 PREM SINGH S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10746
H12024 PREM WATI – I S/A GD– HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9665
H12026 PUSA RAM S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9941
H12028 RAJ KARAN S/A GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 12068
H12030 RAJ KUMAR I S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 13844
H12032 RAJ PAL III S/GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8904
H12034 RAJBIR SINGH  II S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 14132
H12035 RAJINDER SH.RAM LAL S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8904
H12036 RAJINDER KUMAR –II S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10746
H12037 RAJINDER PD S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 12068
H12038 RAJINDER SINGH(RATTAN SINGH) S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10375
H12039 RAM BABU S/A GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 13130
H12040 RAM DASS I S/A GD–I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11000
H12042 RAM KRISHAN II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11118
H12044 RAM PAL S/A GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11543
H12046 RAM SWAROOP S/ATTDT.GD–I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11276
H12048 RAM SINGH IV S/A GD I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11543
H12049 RAMBEER–I S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11910
H12050 RAMESH  V S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 15668
H12052 RAMESH CHAND VI S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8849
H12054 RAMESH KUMAR VIII S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8849
H12064 RATNO S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 12068
H12065 RATTAN LAL II S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12066 RATTAN LAL III S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9103
H12067 RATTAN SINGH II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10746
H12070 ROHTAS III S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9721
H12071 ROHTAS II S/O JAI PAL SINGH S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12073 OM PRAKASH XI S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10560
H12074 RAM PRASAD–II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10560
H12075 RAJU–I S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12076 RAJAN S/O SH FAQIR CHAND S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10615
H12077 RAJU II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10003
H12078 PARDEEP KUMAR S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10435
H12080 NAFE SINGH II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10560
H12081 RAMBEER II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12082 NARESH KUMAR IV S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 10560
H12084 PREMWATI–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 7901
H12085 RAMBIR–IV S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12086 RAJESH–I S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8839
H12087 RAJ PAL–IV S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12088 RAMESH CHAND–VII S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12089 NAVEEN KUMAR S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12090 RAJESH KUMAR–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12091 PREM DAS S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12092 PREM MASSI S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12093 NARESH CHAND S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12094 RAJBEER–III S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12095 NARESH KUMAR–V S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12096 ROHTASH–IV S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12097 NARESH KUMAR–VI S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12098 RAM GOPAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H12099 RAMBEER–III S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12100 RAM DEVI S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 7614
H12101 RAJKUMAR–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9795
H12102 RAKESH KUMAR S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8680
H12103 RAM MURTY S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 7347
H12104 RAJESH –II S/A HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8680
H12105 OM PAL–II S/A HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8839
H12107 RAJJAN S/A G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12108 RAJ KUMAR–IV S/A  GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 8949
H12109 SHOBHA S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 13275
H12110 MAYA WATI S/A G–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 11303
H12111 PREM CHAND S/ATTD G– III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 9073
H12112 RAJ KUMAR–III S/O NEPAL S/ATTD G–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–III 0
H13001 SANJEET S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10414
H13016 SHER SINGH S/A GD–I HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 11176
H13021 SOHAN LAL–II S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8849
H13024 SOM PRAKASH S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8849
H13025 SON PAL III S/A GDS–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8177
H13027 SRI RAM S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10118
H13029 SUBEY SINGH S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 12068
H13030 SUBE RAM  –II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 0
H13031 SULTAN SINGH S/ATTD.  G–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 0
H13032 SUMER PAL SINGH S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 14589
H13033 SUMESH CHAND S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 11855
H13037 SUNIL KUMAR S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 12068
H13038 SURESH II S/A GD–II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 0
H13039 SURESH III S/A GD II HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9472
H13042 SUSHEELA–II S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10243
H13049 VIJAY PAL I S/A HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9941
H13050 VIJAY SINGH SANATARY ATTDT GDIII HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8904
H13052 SURAJ BHAN S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10387
H13053 YAD RAM S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10560
H13055 TARA CHAND S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10375
H13056 VIKASH TAJI S/A GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 12035
H13060 SUKHBIR SINGH S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13061 VIJAY KUMAR–II S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9128
H13064 VINOD KUMAR S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9133
H13065 SATBEER S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13066 SUKHDARSHAN S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13067 SUBHASH CHAND S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13068 SUKHPAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13069 SHREE PAL S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13070 SANJEEV KUMAR S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 9073
H13072 SANDEEP S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 7407
H13073 SUNIL DUTT S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8894
H13074 SURESH–V S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8839
H13075 SUNIL KUMAR S/0 A SINGH S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8839
H13076 SUDESH KUMAR S/A GD.III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8680
H13077 VIJAY PAL–II S/O  LAKHMI S/A GD.III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8520
H13078 SUNIL KHERALIYA S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8680
H13079 VICKY S/A GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 0
H13080 SAGAR S/ATT. GD III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 7142
H13081 MAHESH CHAND S/ATT. HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8520
H13082 ATAM PRAKASH S/ATT. HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8420
H13088 RANJEET SINGH S/ATTD HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8520
H13089 SEEMA S/ATTD HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 7010
H13090 DEEPAK       G–III S/ATT. HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8520
H13091 SUMIT S/ATT GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8520
H13092 VIJAY S/ATT GD–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 7082
H13094 RAVINDER KUMAR–II S/ATTD. HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 0
H13096 SURESH KUMAR –VI S/ATD. GD.III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 6845
H13097 ROHTAS–V S/ATTD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 10560
H13098 SUNIL KUMAR–IVS/O SH PREMCHAND ATDG–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8202
H13100 SATISH KUMAR S/O R LAL S/ATD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8361
H13101 SUNIL KUMAR S/O H.CHAND S/ATD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 8361
H13104 SANDEEP KUMAR S/ATD G–III HOSPITAL SANITATION PART–IV 0
H13105 KRISHNA S/A   G–III   7837
H13106 KAMAL S/A   G–III   7882
H13107 ROOPVATI DEVI S/A   7837
J01001 Om Prakash JUNIOR RESIDENT IRCH 22391
J01007 DR. OMKAR  KUMAR JHA JUNIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
J01008 DR. DINESH KHANNA JUNIOR RESIDENT IRCH 21591
J01009 Dr. ARVIND KUMAR CHOUDHARY JUNIOR RESIDENT IRCH 0
J01010 DR. MOHIT SHARMA JUNIOR RESIDENT IRCH 17361
JPT001 INDER PAL SINGH CHAUHAN O.T.A.   13024
JPT001 INDER PAL SINGH CHAUHAN O.T.A. J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT003 ANIL KR. BHATT OTA   10843
JPT003 ANIL KR. BHATT OTA J.P.N.T.C. 11810
JPT004 SUNDER SINGH NAYAL OTA   10898
JPT004 SUNDER SINGH NAYAL OTA J.P.N.T.C. 11865
JPT005 NARESH KUMER II OTA   13084
JPT005 NARESH KUMER II OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14164
JPT007 RAJPAL SINGH OTA   13024
JPT007 RAJPAL SINGH OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT008 SATISH KUMAR III OTA   13024
JPT008 SATISH KUMAR III OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT009 SUNIL KR.III OTA   13024
JPT009 SUNIL KR.III OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT010 VIKRAM SHARMA OTA   10943
JPT010 VIKRAM SHARMA OTA J.P.N.T.C. 11910
JPT011 BALAM SINGH OTA   10943
JPT011 BALAM SINGH OTA J.P.N.T.C. 11910
JPT012 ANIL KUMAR CHHABRA OTA   10843
JPT012 ANIL KUMAR CHHABRA OTA J.P.N.T.C. 11910
JPT013 PREM SINGH BISHT OTA   10998
JPT013 PREM SINGH BISHT OTA J.P.N.T.C. 11965
JPT014 UNNIKRISHNA VERMA STENO(ADHOC) MEDICINE 12899
JPT014 UNNIKRISHNA VERMA STENO(ADHOC) MEDICINE 13844
JPT015 MANJU BALA BARODA L.D.C AD–HOC   9978
JPT015 MANJU BALA BARODA L.D.C AD–HOC J.P.N.T.C. 10691
JPT016 VIJENDER SINGH VAID SAINITARY INSPECTOR   13790
JPT016 VIJENDER SINGH VAID SAINITARY INSPECTOR J.P.N.T.C. 14606
JPT017 NITIN SHARMA TECH.RADIOLOGY GD.II   13925
JPT017 NITIN SHARMA TECH.RADIOLOGY GD.II J.P.N.T.C. 14834
JPT018 BHAVESH KUMAR SAH TECH.RADIOLOGY GD.II   13925
JPT018 BHAVESH KUMAR SAH TECH.RADIOLOGY GD.II J.P.N.T.C. 15630
JPT019 RAJESH KUMAR RANJAN TECH.RADIOLOGY   13925
JPT019 RAJESH KUMAR RANJAN TECH.RADIOLOGY J.P.N.T.C. 15630
JPT020 HARMINDER SINGH TECH.REDIOLOGY   13925
JPT020 HARMINDER SINGH TECH.REDIOLOGY J.P.N.T.C. 14834
JPT021 HEMANT ROSE TECH.RADIOLOGY   13925
JPT021 HEMANT ROSE TECH.RADIOLOGY J.P.N.T.C. 15630
JPT022 VIKRAM TECH.RADIOLOGY   13825
JPT022 VIKRAM TECH.RADIOLOGY J.P.N.T.C. 15630
JPT024 MOHD.NOOR NABI TECH.RADIO.   13825
JPT024 MOHD.NOOR NABI TECH.RADIO. J.P.N.T.C. 15232
JPT025 R.B.RAI ASSTT.(N.S.)   14113
JPT026 HARISH CHANDER SR.M.R.O   12104
JPT027 RAJINDER SINGH–I MRA GD–II   8627
JPT027 RAJINDER SINGH–I MRA GD–II J.P.N.T.C. 9787
JPT028 TASVEER SINGH MRA   8445
JPT028 TASVEER SINGH MRA J.P.N.T.C. 9126
JPT029 RAMJEEVAN MANJHI OTA   13024
JPT029 RAMJEEVAN MANJHI OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT030 BHARAT SINGH OTA   13024
JPT030 BHARAT SINGH OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT031 SH MUKESH KUMAR MEENA TECH. RADIO.   13825
JPT031 SH MUKESH KUMAR MEENA TECH. RADIO. J.P.N.T.C. 14774
JPT032 HEMANT KUMAR ARORA STORE KEEPER   17063
JPT032 HEMANT KUMAR ARORA STORE KEEPER J.P.N.T.C. 18418
JPT033 BRAHAM SINGH U.D.C.   13812
JPT033 BRAHAM SINGH U.D.C. J.P.N.T.C. 14510
JPT034 BHARTI VERMA STENO J.P.N.T.C. 11986
JPT035 PARVINDER CHHILLAR DARK ROOM ASST. J.P.N.T.C. 9098
JPT036 ASHOK KUMAR STORE KEEPER J.P.N.T.C. 17192
JPT037 ONKAR CHAND DRIVER GD–I J.P.N.T.C. 15158
JPT038 JOGIRAM DRIVER GD–II J.P.N.T.C. 12826
JPT039 UMESH KUMAR GOLA O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT040 VINOD KUMAR JOSHI O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT041 S.GOPAL O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT042 AMICHAND O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT043 RAMESH CHANDRA BAIRWA OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT044 SHYAM BALA STENO. J.P.N.T.C. 18507
JPT045 JASSI RAM O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14159
JPT046 HARINDER PARSAD O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT047 LOKESH PATWAL O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT048 P.V.PRASAD ASSTT. J.P.N.T.C. 15968
JPT049 SOHAN LAL O.T.A J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT050 ISHWAR CHAND DRIVER ORDINARY J.P.N.T.C. 15333
JPT051 RAJKUMAR OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT052 DEVENDER KUMAR OTA J.P.N.T.C. 14104
JPT053 BALRAM ASSTT.N.S J.P.N.T.C. 16043
JPT055 PRADEEP KUMAR LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT056 KIRAN SHARMA LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 14046
JPT057 VIJAY KUMAR LAB TECH J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT058 ASHWANI KUMAR LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 11334
JPT059 MOHD.AFROZ ALAM LAB.TECH J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT061 RAJRANI LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT062 NARESH KUMAR VERMA LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13440
JPT063 SWEETY LAB. TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 11299
JPT064 NEELU SHARMA LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT065 YOGENDERA SINGH LAB TECH J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT066 SANTOSH KUMAR LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT067 VIBHA SINGH LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT069 SHIV KUMAR LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT070 ANUJ KUMAR JAIN LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT071 PREM PRAKASH LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT072 NARENDER KUMAR LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT073 PRAMOD SINGH LAB.TECH J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT075 SAURABH MRT J.P.N.T.C. 10802
JPT077 SAVITA PRABHA MAHINDROO LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 14666
JPT078 BALBIR KAUR ASSTT.(N.S.) J.P.N.T.C. 17616
JPT079 HARISH CHANDER AHUJA ASSTT.(N.S) J.P.N.T.C. 15968
JPT080 ANAND SWAROOP MANDIA LAB.TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13440
JPT081 SUMAN THAKUR LAB TECH J.P.N.T.C. 13108
JPT082 SHAILENDRA JAISWAL RECEPTIONIST J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT083 AJAY PAL SINGH YADAV RECEPT. J.P.N.T.C. 13048
JPT085 RENU RANI LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13048
JPT086 NEYAZ AHMED LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13048
JPT088 ADESH KUMAR LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT089 MEENAKSHI LAB. TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13048
JPT090 GEETA LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13048
JPT091 KAKUJYOTI RECEP. J.P.N.T.C. 13380
JPT092 PRATAP SINGH MORGUE ATTEND. J.P.N.T.C. 9158
JPT093 RAVINDER KUMAR MORGUE ATTEND. J.P.N.T.C. 9357
JPT094 ARVINDER SINGH MA J.P.N.T.C. 9098
JPT095 ANJU D.E.O G.A J.P.N.T.C. 11986
JPT096 RAJIV KUMAR D.E.O GR.A J.P.N.T.C. 11986
JPT097 RAJU YOHUNNA JR.M.R.O. J.P.N.T.C. 16035
JPT098 ADITYA SWARUP MRT J.P.N.T.C. 11986
JPT099 VIRENDER KUMAR LAB TECH. J.P.N.T.C. 13048
JPT100 ANITA KAMAL SINGH LDC J.P.N.T.C. 10691
JPT101 ARCHNA DAUR DEO(AD–HOC) J.P.N.T.C. 13844
JPT102 NARAYAN SINGH TECH.ASSTT.O.T. J.P.N.T.C. 20807
JPT103 JAWAHAR LAL RAI STORE KEEPER G–I J.P.N.T.C. 18152
JR5034 DHANANJAY PRASAD J/R J.P.N.T.C. 31087
JR5035 LOKESH J/R J.P.N.T.C. 31087
JR5036 MOHAMMAD SHABBIR KHAN J/R J.P.N.T.C. 21027
JR5037 SARANG SHETE J/R J.P.N.T.C. 21027
JR5038 SHASHANK KUMAR J/R J.P.N.T.C. 30113
JR5039 SANJAY KUMAR J/R J.P.N.T.C. 31087
JR5040 SHARWAN KUMAR SAINI J/R J.P.N.T.C. 21027
JR5041 DUSHYANT SINGH J/R J.P.N.T.C. 31087
K01003 VIRENDER SINGH H/A G–I KITCHEN STAFF 11176
K01008 ASHOK KUMAR H/A GR.I KITCHEN STAFF 11457
K01011 CHUTTAN SINGH SR.ST BEARER H/A G–I KITCHEN STAFF 13771
K01015 MOHAN LAL H/A GD–II KITCHEN STAFF 13130
K01016 SAROOP SR.S/BEARER,GR.II KITCHEN STAFF 11176
K01017 HIRA LAL ST.BEARER    GD–II KITCHEN STAFF 10118
K01020 KALI RAM H/A GD–II KITCHEN STAFF 11855
K01022 PARAS RAM HOSP.ATTDT.GD–II KITCHEN STAFF 10932
K01023 OM PRAKASH S.BEARER GD–II KITCHEN STAFF 10846
K01032 SUBHASH KUMAR S/BEARER STRECHER BEARER 0
K01033 MOHAN RAM S/BEARER  GD–II STRECHER BEARER 8904
K01034 RAVINDER KUMAR S/O RAYASHPAL S/BEARER GD–III STRECHER BEARER 10375
K01036 JASWANT SINGH RAWAT H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9128
K01037 MAHINDER SINGH H/A, GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01038 YASH PAL SINGH H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01039 RAJBIR SINGH H/A GD–III   9073
K01040 RAM LOKESH H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01041 HANSI DEVI H/A GR.II STRECHER BEARER 7614
K01043 MANOJ KUMAR–II H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01044 JAI BHAGWAN SHARMA H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01045 BABU KHAN H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01046 DILBAGH SINGH H/A  GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01047 SATYAWAN H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9183
K01048 ASHOK KUMAR–II H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01049 MADAN LAL H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01054 SUSHIL KUMAR–II H/A GR.III STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01055 MUKESH SHARMA H/A STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01057 RAJ PAL–IV N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01058 BHIM SINGH N/O STRECHER BEARER 9836
K01059 SUNIL KR – IV N/0 STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01060 BINOD KUMAR N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01062 SURENDER SINGH N/O STRECHER BEARER 9133
K01063 SANJAY KUMAR RANA N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01064 RAJESH –I N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01065 BIJENDER SINGH II N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01068 GOVIND SINGH MEHRA N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01070 RAHAT ALI N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01072 SHANTI PRAKASH N/O STRECHER BEARER 7614
K01073 DEVENDER KUMAR N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01074 JAI PAL SINGH N/0 STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01076 ANOOP KUMAR MEHRA N/O STRECHER BEARER 8839
K01077 RAMESH GIRI N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01078 DHEERAJ N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01079 SANJEEV KUMAR N/O STRECHER BEARER 7614
K01081 RAM SAHAI N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01082 BASANT RAWAT H0SP/ATTDT STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01083 BIR SINGH N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01084 RAKESH CHAND N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01085 VINOD PRASAD SAHA N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01086 SANJAY ANTHONY N/O STRECHER BEARER 0
K01087 SUBHASH CHANDRA JHA N/O  (BHC) STRECHER BEARER 8520
K01088 SATISH KUMAR SINGH N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01090 MUKESH KUMAR–II N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01091 AJI KUMAR N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K01092 RAJESH KUMAR–II N/O STRECHER BEARER 8839
K01093 AMIT ARORA N/O STRECHER BEARER 9073
K02002 HUKAM SINGH COOK GD I KITCHEN STAFF 8342
K02020 BASANT SINGH SR.COOKS GD–I KITCHEN STAFF 14701
K02022 TRILOK SINGH COOK GR.II KITCHEN STAFF 8154
K02024 MANGAL RAM COOK GD–II   8540
K02030 ARJUN SINGH RAWAT COOK GD –II KITCHEN STAFF 8089
K02047 DEV RAJ MASALCHI KITCHEN STAFF 10878
K02048 RAJE SINGH –I STEWARD KITCHEN STAFF 13260
K02050 TARA CHAND II M\BEARER GR.I KITCHEN STAFF 11100
K02051 DULLAR SHAH HEAD COOK KITCHEN STAFF 10570
K02082 RATI RAM HEAD BEARER KITCHEN STAFF 13342
K02085 BILOCHAN SINGH H/BEARER–I KITCHEN STAFF 10218
K02086 SAMBHU DUTT H/BEARER,GR–I KITCHEN STAFF 10278
K02087 BAHADUR SINGH H/BEARER,GR–II KITCHEN STAFF 9781
K02088 DEVENDER KUMAR GOYAL M/BEARER GR.II KITCHEN STAFF 9158
K02090 SURAJ PAL STEWARD KITCHEN STAFF 10642
K02091 PADAM SINGH BEARER,GR–II KITCHEN STAFF 10560
K02093 SH GOVIND SINGH BEARER GD–I KITCHEN STAFF 9318
K02094 RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA MASALCHI,GR–II KITCHEN STAFF 10932
K02095 PREM SINGH H/BEARER GD–I KITCHEN STAFF 10992
K02096 SANTOSH KR DHOBI COOKMATE GD–I KITCHEN STAFF 11855
K02099 JASWANT SINGH COOK GD I KITCHEN STAFF 11344
K02100 NANAK CHAND COOKMATE  GD–II KITCHEN STAFF 0
K02102 RAJINDER KUMAR BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 10746
K02103 SHEKER CHANDER COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 11543
K02107 RAMESH CHAND M./BEARER GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 10375
K02108 MAHESH KUMAR COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 9941
K02110 CHANDAN SINGH BEARER, GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 9103
K02111 SH SUNIL MASIH BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 9158
K02112 A.RAJU MASALCHI,GR–II KITCKEN STAFF 10806
K02113 RANVIR SINGH COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 11144
K02114 ANAND PRASAD COOK–MATE GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10746
K02119 AJAY PAL SINGH COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10608
K02121 RAMPAL COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10742
K02122 VISHAN SINGH COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10548
K02123 SURINDER PAL COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 10003
K02124 MUNNA LAL RACKWAR COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10746
K02125 DAVINDER KUMAR M/BAERER,GR–II KITCKEN STAFF 17685
K02126 VIJENDER SINGH MASALCHI/BAERER KITCKEN STAFF 15640
K02128 RAJINDER SINGH MASALCHI /BAERER KITCKEN STAFF 15618
K02129 RAM PRAVESH MEHTO MASALCHI/BEARERGD–II KITCKEN STAFF 13821
K02131 NARAYAN PRASAD MASACHI /BAERER KITCKEN STAFF 13059
K02132 BINDA HEMBEROM COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10548
K02134 SOHAN BIR SINGH M/BEARER GR II KITCKEN STAFF 12892
K02135 NARESH MASALCHI/BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 13003
K02136 NANDAN SINGH MASALCHI CUM BARER KITCKEN STAFF 12138
K02137 AJAY SINGH M/BEARER    GD II KITCKEN STAFF 8332
K02139 RANJEET BARMAN COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10209
K02140 BHUWAN SINGH COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 8508
K02141 VIJENDER KUMAR COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10615
K02142 S. CHANDERAN COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 0
K02143 SATBIR SINGH COOK GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 10408
K02144 RAJE SINGH–II MASALCHI/BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 9645
K02145 KUNDAN SINGH M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 10597
K02146 SUBHASH CHAND MASALCHI/BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 9472
K02147 DEVENDER SINGH NEGI M/BEARER,GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 9472
K02148 OM PRAKASH M/BEARER GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 7902
K02149 AKSHAY LAL PRASAD M/BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 8045
K02150 SUNIL KUMAR M/BEARER GD–I KITCKEN STAFF 9472
K02151 SANJEEV KUMAR COOK GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 8880
K02152 RAVINDER COOK GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 8880
K02153 RANJEET SINGH COOK GR.II KITCKEN STAFF 8880
K02154 JAI DEEP COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 9880
K02155 JOGINDER SINGH COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8880
K02156 OM VEER SINGH COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8880
K02157 ASHOK KUMAR COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 7501
K02158 SATYA NARAYAN PRADHAN COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8880
K02159 MAHESH KUMAR U.D.C. KITCKEN STAFF 12061
K02160 KHEM CHAND SHARMA M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 7297
K02161 DHANESH KUMAR COOK GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8707
K02164 ALAM SINGH MASALCHI BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 8707
K02165 SANDEEP KUMAR MASALCHI BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 8707
K02166 ANIL KUMAR MASALCHI BEARER KITCKEN STAFF 8647
K02167 DEVINDER KUMAR II M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8707
K02168 RAM ABHILAKH YADAV M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8707
K02169 HARI SINGH M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 7397
K02170 DIWAN SINGH M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 7164
K02171 RATTAN SINGH L.D.C. KITCKEN STAFF 8789
K02172 SANJAY RAWAT M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02173 RAM CHARAN M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02174 SANJAY KUMAR M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02175 BHUPENDRA SINGH M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02177 AJAY KUMAR M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02178 JAI PRAKASH PRASAD M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02179 LAXMI NARAYAN MAHTO M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02180 GANGA SINGH M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02181 JANG BAHADUR BAITHA M/BEARER GD–III KITCKEN STAFF 8607
K02182 PRAKASH PURI M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8607
K02183 LEELA RAM M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8939
K02184 NARENDER SINGH M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8547
K02185 NARESH KUMAR M/BREARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 9024
K02186 SH. SATISH KUMAR M.BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 9024
K02187 DHARAM SINGH GUJAR M/BEARER GD–II KITCKEN STAFF 8707
K02188 SH YADAV KUMAR COOK GD–II   8388
K02189 SH  PARDEEP KUMAR COOK GD–II   8402
K02190 SH  SUNIL KUMAR COOK GD–II   8388
K02191 SH VIJAY KUMAR COOK GD–II   8229
K02192 SH ANAND SINGH COOK GD–II   8388
K02193 RAM KARAN MEENA COOK GD–II   8388
K02194 SATBIR SINGH M/BEARER   8069
K02195 SUDESH KUMAR M/BEARER   8069
K02196 PRAVEEN KUMAR M/BEARER   8069
K02197 INDERJEET SHAH M/BEARER   8228
K02198 SUBHASH CHAND M/BEARER   8069
K02199 KAMAL M/BEARER   8069
K02200 RAJIV KUMAR M/BEARER   8169
K02201 VIJAY KUMAR M/BEARER   8069
K02202 MOHAN LAL M/BEARER   8069
L02001 LEELA DHAR  JOSHI ASSTT.(N.S.) LAB MEDICINE 15610
L02003 NARESH KUMAR LAB. ASSTT.   GR. I LAB MEDICINE 11188
L02006 S.P.SINGH LAB –TECH LAB MEDICINE 15218
L02007 DARSHAN LAL LAB –TECH LAB MEDICINE 18087
L02009 SANTOSH KUMAR LAB –TECH LAB MEDICINE 15343
L02022 ANJOO KHER(NEE MISHRI) LAB TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 16095
L02030 RAVINDER KUMAR LAB TECH. LAB MEDICINE 15393
L02037 RAM BHARSE SHARMA LAB TECH LAB MEDICINE 15889
L02038 RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA LAB TECH LAB MEDICINE 0
L02052 JASWANT SINGH LAB TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 18152
L02055 KARTAR SINGH –II LAB.–TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 18087
L02056 BHAGWAN DASS LAB.–TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 15218
L02061 AMIT RIJORA LAB. ASSTT. LABORATORY MEDICINE 9804
L02070 RAM PHALL II SR.LAB ATTD GD–II LABORATORY MEDICINE 12842
L02074 SUNIL KUMAR LAB.TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 11424
L02075 SUBODH JHA LAB.–TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 18142
L02080 UDAY SINGH LAB TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 11259
L02082 ACHYUTA KARMAKAR LAB.–TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 15218
L02084 NARENDER KUMAR YADAV LAB.TECH. GD–I LABORATORY MEDICINE 13108
L02085 ISHWAR CHAND LAB TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 13495
L02088 SUMESH KUMAR LAB ATTND.GD–II LABORATORY MEDICINE 9670
L02089 MOHAN SINGH RANA LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 11359
L02091 OM PARKASH–I LAB TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 13440
L02092 JITENDER SINGH LAB TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02094 NARENDER SINGH BISHT LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 11359
L02096 MADAN LAL–III LAB AD.GD–I LABORATORY MEDICINE 13193
L02097 ANAND SINGH LAB TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 13440
L02100 MAHMOOD HASAN LAB.TECH.(R) LABORATORY MEDICINE 16759
L02101 SHALINI SINGHAL (NEE AGGARWAL) LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 16759
L02102 RAJENDRA KUMAR LAB. TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 16759
L02103 REENA PHILIPS LAB. TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14015
L02104 VEENA BALOONI LAB. TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 16759
L02108 PUSHKER NATH LAB.TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 11359
L02110 OMWATI VATS LAB.TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 16427
L02112 BIJENDRA P.SINGH LAB.ATTDT (ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02114 BRIJ BHUSHAN LAB.ATTDT.(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 0
L02115 BRIJESH KUMAR LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 13440
L02117 REKHA RANI LAB. TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 15763
L02118 AMARJEET KAUR LAB.TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 15763
L02119 JAVED AKHTAR LAB. TECH.(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 15763
L02120 MD. IFTEKHAR ALAM LAB. TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 15763
L02121 POOJA CHOPRA LAB.TECH LABORATORY MEDICINE 15763
L02131 RAJINDER KUMAR LAB.ATTD(ADHOC)GD–II LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02132 SANJEEV KUMAR LAB. ATTDT (ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02133 NIZAMUDIN LAB.ATTDTGD II ADHOC LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02134 HARI OM LAB.ATTDTGDII(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02135 PARDEEP SINGH DABAS LAB. ATTDT (ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02136 SHASHI BHUSHAN SHARMA LAB. ATTDT (ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02138 BHUPAL SINGH L.D.C. LABORATORY MEDICINE 10691
L02139 SANGH PRAKASH GAUTAM LAB ATTDT.GD–I LABORATORY MEDICINE 10685
L02140 P00JA TANEJA STENO LABORATORY MEDICINE 13579
L02141 RAJESH GAURWAL LAB ATTDTT.(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10293
L02142 RAVI KUMAR LAB. ATTDT.(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10293
L02143 PARVEZ ANSARI LAB ATTDTT.(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10293
L02144 KRISHAN LAB. ATTDTT.(ADHOC) LABORATORY MEDICINE 10293
L02146 SUMAN RAWAT STENO LABORATORY MEDICINE 13048
L02148 AMIT YADAV LAB TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14767
L02149 VED PAL LAB TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02150 AJAY DRALL LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02152 REKHA LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02153 MOHAMMAD SALAUDDIN LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02154 ARADHANA MALHOTRA LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02155 GOVIND PAL LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02156 SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR LAB.TECH. LABORATORY MEDICINE 14104
L02157 SURESH SINGH RAWAT LAB.ATTDT.GD–II   7951
L02159 CHATTER PAL SINGH LAB. TECH.   13440
L02160 KAPIL KUMAR LAB.TECH   13380
L02161 SANGITA SHARMA LAB.TECH   13440
L02162 SEEMA LAB.TECH   13440
L02163 VIRENDER KAPIL LAB.TECH   13440
L02164 BHUPENDRA KUMAR LAB.TECH.   13440
L02165 AMIR MOHAMMAD KHAN LAB.TECH.   13440
L02166 KULDEEP SINGH LAB.TECH. L.MEDICINE   18817
L02167 SUNEEL  CHANDRA LAB.TECH.   13440
L02168 DEV. KUMAR LAB.TECH.   13440
L02169 PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV LAB.TECH.   14106
L02170 RACHNA DUTT LAB.TECH.   10923
L02171 SHAKEEL AHMED KHAN LAB.TECH.   13440
L02172 HEMLATA LAB.TECH.   13048
M01002 S.C.MEHTA JR.PHOTOGRAPHER M.I.U 19480
M01003 ANIL KUMAR PHOTOGRAPHIC ASSTT. M.I.U 10751
M01004 VIJAY KUMAR LDC  ADHOC M.I.U. 10691
M01006 DINESH KUMAR SANTOSHI ASSTT.PHOTO. M.I.U 10950
M01007 PARVEEN GUPTA JR.PHOTOGRAPHER M.I.U 12736
M01008 SUBODH KUMAR L.D.C. C.M.E.T 9710
M01010 SURESH CHAND MECHANIC OPERATOR M.I.U. 16170
M01011 YOGESHWAR NATH REPROGRAPHIC TECH. M.I.U. 13564
M01012 ASHA RAM O.A. GD–I M.I.U. 10470
M01013 SANJAY SHARMA JR.PHOTOGRAPHER M.I.U. 12736
M01016 SHEEJA SIYAD D.E.O. M.I.U. 11684
M01017 RAJESH SAINI PHOTOGRAPHIC ASSTT. M.I.U. 9756
M01018 BINDU ARTIST   13048
M02001 ANIL KUMAR UDC M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 14110
M02002 ASHOK KUMAR M.R.T. M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 15703
M02004 VIJENDER SINGH ASSTT.(NS) M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 16068
M02006 SANTOSH ARORA UDC M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 14110
M02014 SURESH KUMAR J.M.R.O. M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 16699
M02015 DEEPA –J – ABHICHANDANI COMPUTER M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 19553
M02022 KIRTI RAM UNIYAL JR. M.R.O. M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 15372
M02027 SUDESH BODWAL DATA ENTRY OPR. M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 15703
M02028 CHANCHAL BHUSHAN U.D.C. M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 11143
M02029 P.D.SHARMA M.R.T. M.R.& C.R.OFFICE 13303
M02035 SANDEEP M. SINGH M.R.T. MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 15769
M02038 GRISH CHANDER BILODI M.R.T. MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 13228
M02040 SATINDER SINGH L.D.C.(ADHOC) MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 10691
M02043 KESHO RAM SHARMA L.D.C.(ADH0C) MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 10691
M02044 SURJIT SINGH UDC MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 10220
M02046 SHANKAR PRASAD M.R.T. MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 11524
M02047 BHUWAN RAM M.R.T. MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 13579
M02049 POOJA PANDEY LDC MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 9895
M02050 RAJ SINGH MRT MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 13254
M02051 BHUNESH KUMAR SHARMA M.R.ATTDT. MEDICAL RECORD SECTION 8849
M02053 INDER MOHAN GERA LDC (ADHOC)   10691
M02054 CHANCHAL SAXENA LDC (ADHOC)   11291
M02055 REKHA KAUSHAL D.E.O.   16672
M02056 NISHA YADAV RECEPTIONIST   13048
M02057 MOHINDER SINGH LDC   9610
M02058 KAMLESH CHOPRA MRT   16035
M04001 PRAKASH KANDPAL STENO     MEDICINE   11464
M04002 POONAM CHOPRA LDC (adhoc) MEDICINE 10691
M04003 MANOJ SHAH LAB./ATTDT.GD.II MEDICINE 9955
M04004 KAMAL SINGH RANA UDC MEDICIAN 13313
M04005 KAMESHWER NATH SINGH OFFICE ATTDT,GR.I MEDICINE 10932
M04006 OM PARKESH LAB TECH. MEDICIAN 13108
M04007 RACHNA CHOPRA STENO HOSPITAL ESTABLISHMENT 13314
M04008 GIAN CHAND IV LAB. ATTDT MEDICINE 9946
M04011 GOVIND SINGH BISHT LAB TECH. MEDICINE 11083
M04012 ANAND KUMAR LAB TECH MEDICINE 14104
M04014 SURESH LAL LAB TECH. MEDICINE 13183
M04015 SHYAM SUNDER LAB TECH. MEDICINE 13108
M04016 SITA RAM LAB TECH. MEDICINE 13183
M04017 YOGITA DIXIT LAB TECH MEDICINE 15703
M04018 JITENDER KUMAR LAB TECH MEDICINE 15763
M04019 JITENDER SHARMA LAB TECH MEDICINE 15763
M04022 MRUTUNJAYA PARIDA STENO MEDICINE 13579
M04023 GEETA KUMARI STENO ADHOC MEDICINE 13844
M04026 DHANPAT SINGH O.A.GD I MEDICINE 10746
M04027 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH STENO MEDICINE 13844
M04028 AMARJEET SINGH DEO GR.A   13313
M04029 ANIL KUMAR U.D.C. MEDICINE DEPT   0
M04030 SATISH CHANDRA U.D.C., MEDICINE   9375
M05001 SH. ANOOP KUMAR LAB TECH. MICROBIOLOGY 13505
M05002 RAJIB BORAH LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 14104
M05004 DAYA CHAND A.H.A.GD–II MICROBIOLOGY 12645
M05007 BIRMA S/A GD–III MICROBIOLOGY 12068
M05008 MANMOHAN KHURANA SR.LAB.ATTDT. MICROBIOLOGY 11424
M05014 RAMESH CHAND LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 15218
M05019 MILAN CHAKARABARTI LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 16759
M05020 SUNIL KUMAR S/A NUCLEAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE 10375
M05032 RAM SARAN A.H.A MICROBIOLOGY 9472
M05033 BISHNU DEO RAY LAB TECH. MICROBIOLOGY 13440
M05036 RAM NIWAS LAB. TECH MICROBIOLOGY 18087
M05039 VINOD KUMAR SHARMA LAB.TECH. MICROBIOLOGY 13440
M05040 ASHOK KUMAR SAINI LAB TECH.. MICROBIOLOGY 13440
M05042 PREM NATH LAB TECH. MICROBIOLOGY 12559
M05043 DEV RAJ LAB TECH. MICROBIOLOGY 13440
M05048 RAJINDER SINGH LAB. TECH. MICROBIOLOGY 16552
M05049 SUNIL KUMAR U.D.C. MICROBIOLOGY 13884
M05052 GRACE KOCHUMAN LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 15763
M05053 KESHAV DEV LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 15763
M05054 MOHAN LAL SHARMA LAB TECH MICROBIOLOGY 15763
M05056 DEEPAK KUMAR LAB ATTDT (ADHOC) MICROBIOLOGY 10691
M05057 KRISHNA KAUSHIK LAB.ATTD.GRII ADHOC MICROBIOLOGY 10493
M05058 RAJESH SHARMA LAB. ATTDT.(ADHOC) MICROBIOLOGY 10493
M05059 PREMA NAIR LAB.ASSTT. MICROBIOLOGY 10685
M05060 K.J.JOYCE LAB.ASSTT. MICROBIOLOGY 10685
M05062 BALRAM RANA OFFICE ATTDT. MICROBIOLOGY 8680
M05063 VARINDER KALRA STENO MICROBIOLOGY 14641
M05065 RAM RATAN SHARMA LAB TECH.   13440
M05066 DEVENDER KUMAR LAB TECH.MICRO.   18259
M05067 SAHABUDEEN BISWAS LABTECH.MICROBIOLOGY   18676
M10009 S.BHATTACHARYA M.SOCIAL WORKER MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER 0
N01004 NAND KUMARI GUPTA STENO NUCLEAR MEDICINE 18027
N01005 SUDHIR KUMAR LAB TECH. NUCLEAR MEDICINE 13108
N01007 NARESH PAL DRA NUCLEAR MEDICINE 12311
N01009 JAGDISH CHAND UDC NUCLEAR MEDICINE 12266
N01010 SAROJ PHARMACIST GD–II NUCLEAR MEDICINE 17090
N01012 PRAVEEN KUMAR LAB ATTDT ADHOC NUCLEAR MEDICINE 10751
N01013 SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA N.MED.TECHNOLOGIST   13380
N01014 PRAVEEN KUMAR N.MED.TECHNOLOGIST   13048
N02002 AMAR SINGH II H/A GD–I HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 13347
N02008 ANGOORI DEVI H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 15593
N02009 ARJUN MEHTO H/A GD–I HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10118
N02010 ASHOK KUMAR I HOSP ATTDT GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 11490
N02011 ATTAR SINGH III N/0 GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10746
N02014 BABU LAL III HOSP. ATTDT. GD–I HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 13342
N02017 BALBIR SINGH II H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9158
N02019 BANSI DHAR H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9003
N02021 BEENA SHARMA H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8849
N02024 BHAGWAT SINGH H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9213
N02026 BHARAT PARSAD H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9312
N02027 BHIM SINGH H/A GD–I HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 13342
N02037 CHANDER MANI H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10746
N02041 DEEP CHAND H\A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 7142
N02043 DASHRATH PRASAD HOSP. ATTDT. GD–I HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 14269
N02047 DAYA WATI H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10746
N02048 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8849
N02051 DHARAMVIR SINGH H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9620
N02053 DURGA SINGH H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10992
N02061 GAUTAM BAITHA H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10746
N02063 GIAN PARKASH H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 11303
N02066 GOPAL SINGH IV H/A GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10118
N02072 BIJENDER SINGH  I HOPSITAL ATDTT G HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10375
N02074 CHARAN SINGH H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9551
N02075 SH DALIP SINGH H/ATTDT GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10188
N02077 CHAMPA BISHT H/AGD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 15944
N02078 BASANTI DEVI H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8011
N02085 BERNADET KUJUR HOSP. ATTDT.GD–II HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 10003
N02087 SH. ARVIND KUMAR HOSPITAL ATTENDENT HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9551
N02089 ANIL KUMAR–I H/A/GD III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9392
N02090 BHAIRU RAM H/A GR.III(ADHOC) HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 9172
N02092 BIMLA DEVI H/ATTDT  GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8187
N02094 ASHOK  KUMAR–III H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8839
N02095 BALJI RAM H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8680
N02097 DINESH KUMAR SINGH H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8839
N02098 ANIL KERKETA H/A  GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8680
N02099 ANAND PARKASH HOSP/ATTDT.GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8839
N02100 ANAND SINGH MEHRA HOSP/ATTEND GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8839
N02101 BHUPINDER SINGH HOSP/ATTEND GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8680
N02102 DEEPAK KUMAR–II HOSP/ATTDT GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8839
N02103 ASHWANI PAL H/A GD.III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8680
N02104 BISHAMBUR DUTT H/A GD.III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8680
N02106 ANAND SINGH NAYAL H/A GR.–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8520
N02107 GAURY SHANKER H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8460
N02108 BALJEET SINGH H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 0
N02109 ANIL KUMAR–II H/A  GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8520
N02110 BALRAJ   HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8011
N02111 MUKESH KUMARIIS/O ISHWAR SINGH H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8416
N02112 RAJ KISHORE YADAV H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02113 BINOD KR.CHETRI H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02115 DINESH KUMAR H/A    GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 7010
N02116 VIJAY KUMAR IIIS/O AMAR SINGH H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 7751
N02118 SHARWAN KUMAR H/A  GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02119 BIR SINGH –II H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02120 VINOD KUMAR III H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02121 BALAI LAL SAHU H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02122 RAKESH MEHRA H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 6978
N02123 YOGESH KUMAR III H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02124 KAILASH CHANDER BHATT H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02126 UMESH CHAND H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02127 ANIL KUMAR  III H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02128 SALEEM JAVED H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02129 VINOD BHENWAR H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02130 BACHHU SINGH H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02132 BIJENDER SINGH III H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02135 YASH PAL SINGH H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8301
N02136 NARENDER KR.SHARMA II H/A HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8361
N02138 SURENDER PARSAD BARI H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02139 DEVENDER SINGH H/A GD–III HOSPITAL ATTDT. PART–I 8202
N02140 BADAL H/A GD–III   7897
N03001 HARPAL H/A GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9720
N03003 HARI CHAND OFFICE ATTDT.GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 13559
N03004 HARI RAM H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10560
N03005 HARI SHANKAR–I H/A GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 11281
N03007 HARISH CHANDER H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9356
N03009 HASLI DEVI H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9003
N03010 HIRDEY PARKASH H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8849
N03012 INDER JEET SINGH H/A GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 11100
N03019 JAGAT SINGH HA GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9058
N03022 JAGDISH PD III HOSPITAL ATTENTENDII HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 11188
N03026 MAHESH  II H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8011
N03028 JAI SINGH II H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10746
N03031 JWALA PARSAD H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10932
N03038 KASHI RAM –II H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10932
N03039 KAUSHLAYA DEVI HOSPITAL ATTENTENDII HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9312
N03051 KRISHAN KUMAR I H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10932
N03052 KRISHAN KUMAR II H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9213
N03053 KRISHNA  PARSAD H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9258
N03054 KRISHNA II H/A GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 12280
N03056 KUSHAL SINGH H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9773
N03057 SMT. KAMLA DEVI N/AYA GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10560
N03065 MAN SINGH H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 11490
N03072 MILKHI RAM H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8695
N03077 MOHAN LAL VI H/A GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 13554
N03080 MOHINDER SINGH–I H/A GD–I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 11457
N03083 JAYANTI DEVI H\A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8695
N03086 MUNINDER SINGH H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8849
N03088 HARISH KUMAR H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8954
N03091 JAGDISH–II H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9003
N03092 JAI NARAIN MEENA H/A GD–II HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 10560
N03093 MOHINDER PAL SINGH H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9551
N03096 LAXMI DEVI N/O GD–III ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 9073
N03097 SH ISHWAR SINGH  II N/O  GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9645
N03100 HAR GOBIND HOSP.ATTDT.GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8695
N03101 MUKESH HOSP.ATTDT.GD.III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9551
N03102 MANOJ KUMAR–I H/A GD.III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 0
N03103 HEM CHAND SHARMA H/A GD.I HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8795
N03104 HUKUM SINGH HOSP. ATTDT. HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8039
N03106 SH. JUGAL KISHORE HOSPITAL ATTENDENT HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8011
N03107 KAMINI DEVI HOSPITAL ATTENDENT HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9392
N03108 LAXMI NARAIN H/A HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 7879
N03109 MITTAL NAGAR H/A HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 7751
N03112 MAINA DEVI H/A GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9073
N03114 MOHAN SINGH HOSP/ATTDT GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8839
N03115 MAHESH KUMAR–IV HOSP/ATTDT GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 8839
N03116 JEEWAN SINGH BISHT HOSP.ATTDT.GD–III HOSPOTAL ATTDT. PART–II 9103
N03117 LALITA H/A GD–III   7837
N03118 MUKESH H/A GD–III   8126
N03119 SH.AJAY PASWAN H/A GD–III   6543
N04002 BINDU SHAIJU(NEE K) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) REG–III 0
N04003 SIGI M. JOSEPH SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) REG–III 20256
N04011 PRIYA BIJU (NEE JOSEPH N.) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG–I 0
N04031 RAJESHWARI MASISH(NEE S R) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG–I 18763
N04047 SHASHI MAWAR SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG–I 0
N04064 BEENA RAJU(NEE C) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG–I 20211
N04065 NEELIMA RAJ(NEE KUMARI) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG–III 20111
N05007 GEETA ARORA (NEE KALRA) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) REG–II 20754
N05010 ALICE BHATIA (NEE XALXO) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG–II 21755
N05016 SRINITHYA RAGHAVAN (K) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG–II 22069
N05035 BETTY MARIA BINU JOSEPH SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) REG–II 21153
N05036 C.VASUNDARA BALASWAMY SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) REG–II 21323
N05039 KIRAN SINGH(RAJPUT) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG–II 21969
N06001 LALY P. JOHN REG SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20973
N06002 MAYA SIVANAND SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20574
N06003 PROMILA PARVEEN SAMUAL SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20056
N06004 MAMTA ARORA (NEE RANI) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) PART–III 21649
N06009 ARCHANA RAO SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–III 22114
N06011 SUNITA R. BENJAMIN (NEE JOSHNA SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20973
N06014 CHRISTINA AUGUSTINE NEE MATHEW SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20853
N06030 BOBBY JOHNY(JOSEPH) SR GD I   0
N06031 SIBY BIJI NEE P.K. SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20454
N06032 REGI THOMAS(AUGUSTINE) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20574
N06040 SHILIN SUNNY (JOHN) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) PART–III 21305
N06041 SIGI MONCY(NEE MARY JOSEPH) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20454
N06044 BINDU JOHN (NEE PAPPACHAN SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20076
N06046 BIJI BIJU SR GD II   0
N06049 BEENA ACHANKUNJU (RAJAN) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20454
N06050 ROSE MARY LALU SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20231
N06055 ALPHONSA GEORGE SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) PART–III 21305
N06057 DARLY ANTONY (GEORGE)0 SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20574
N06064 HEMA BISHT (NEE PURI) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) PART–III 18171
N06068 NEELAM KHATRI SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20354
N06071 SUNITHA SALESH(NEE STEPHEN) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06072 LOVELY BENNY(NEE THOMAS) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19956
N06080 LIZY ROY (THOMAS) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06082 SANGEETA R SINGH SR GD II   16633
N06085 LEENA BEJOY(NEE JOSEPH) REG SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 20056
N06086 MINI SAJI(MATHEW) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20176
N06088 ANIAMMA JACOB SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06091 GEETIKA BEZUBURUAH SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20476
N06094 SHILAMMA JAISON (NEE MICHAEL) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20056
N06095 SIJI SOJAN(NEE P MANUEL) SR.GD–II REGULER N/C–III (H) PART–III 20206
N06096 ANSAL VARGHESE(NEE JAMES) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06099 SUJA THOMAS NEE MATHEW SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20176
N06100 ALEYAMMA SAJI (NEE SKARIA) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19956
N06102 ROSAMMA PRINCE (NEE JOSEPH) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20056
N06104 SUJA SAJI (THACHERIYIL) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20056
N06108 REJI JIJU(P.VARKEY) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19956
N06126 GEETA PANDEY (NEE PATHAK) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19708
N06128 NIRUPAMA WILKINSON SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19778
N06131 LINCY JOSSY (NEE JOSEPH) SR.GD–II GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19658
N06132 JESSY THOMSON(NEE JOSEPH) SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 16753
N06141 SIJIMOL STEPHEN(NEE JOSEPH) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06144 MAYA V NAIR SR GD II REG N/C–III (H) PART–III 19260
N06146 SUNITHA JOSE NEE GEORGE SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19260
N06147 SHARLY DASS SR GD II REG N/C–III (H) PART–III 19778
N06149 SHANY VINOD(JOSEPH) SR GD II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19778
N06151 KUSUM RANI SR GD II   19260
N06155 SINDHU AJITH(NEE K K) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19558
N06157 REENA SINGH (KUMARI GOND) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20675
N06161 SIJI K.BIJU(NEE P.T.) SR GD II REG N/C–III (H) PART–III 19658
N06162 ROJI FRANCIS GOMES SR GD II REG N/C–III (H) PART–III 19778
N06163 SMITHA NATH S SR GD II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 16633
N06173 GENCY JOHN (NEE JOSEPH) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19380
N06176 JENCY BIJU(NEE P.J) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06178 METTYMOL JOYAL SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19260
N06180 JOBY TITTO(E.D) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19260
N06183 REKHA SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) PART–III 20255
N06184 REEJA BINOY SR GD II   19260
N06185 SHERLYMOL SHIJI(NEE THOMAS) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19260
N06188 LIJI LOUIS(J.PUTHUKUDY) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19260
N06192 JIJI VARGHESE (NINAN) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06194 BIJIMOL JOSHI(NEE THOMAS) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 19380
N06195 JOOBIMOL S ABRAHAM( V MATHEW) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06197 MANJUSREE R SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 16302
N06199 MOLAMMA JOHNSON(NEE L.B.) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06200 MINI TOJO(NEE MATHEW) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06201 AMAN GILL SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18463
N06202 SONIA JOSEPH SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18981
N06203 RANJANA CHAUDHARY(NEE KUMARI) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06204 SHIJI BENNY SR GD II   18861
N06206 BEENA THOMAS (NEE BABY) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06207 BEENA JOSE (NEE JOHN) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 16091
N06209 SHYLA SHAJI(NEE VARGHESE) SR GD II   18861
N06211 NEELAM DANIEL (NEE MASSEY) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06213 LISAMMA PAUL (NEE JOSEPH) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18761
N06214 RAJDEEP  KAUR(WALIA) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18981
N06215 VANAJA NAIR SR GD II   18463
N06216 ARCHANA SINGH SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18981
N06217 BEENA ABRAHAM II(THOMAS) SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06218 SAJIMOL JAMES SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06221 SHYLA SOTTER(JOSEPH) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06226 ROSAMMA BENNY( MATHEW ) SR.GD–II (ADHOC) N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06228 SAVITA RANI SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18981
N06233 BALVINDER KAUR SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06236 BEENA ABRAHAM III(NEE M.M.) SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06237 SHEENA BIJU (NEE JOHN) REG SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06238 JASMINE  THOMAS(GEORGE) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 18861
N06241 BINCY JOSEPH(NEE XAVIER) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 20061
N06243 SOPHIAMMA SHIBU(JOSEPH) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 19011
N06246 LIZA C.L SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06255 MINIMOL SHEBEEN(NEE MATHEW) SR.GD–II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06256 LINCY JAMES(NEE JOSEPH) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 17667
N06261 NIANGNEIHKIM SR GD IIADHOC N/C–III (H) PART–III 17568
N06262 K.ROMA DEVI SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 17967
N06263 MANISHA SR GD IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 15279
N06268 PHINU PHILIP SR GD IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06271 NICY FRANCIS SR GD II REGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 14617
N06273 DIVYA MOHANAN SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 14948
N06274 KAMNA PAHUJA(NEE CHITKARA) SR GD IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 17568
N06275 SIMI K MATHEW SR GD II ADHOC N/C–III (H) PART–III 0
N06276 BANDARILINNOLA SR GD II N/C–III (H) PART–III 14948
N06277 REEMA SINGH SR GD IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) PART–III 17468
N06278 G.INDIRA SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) PART–III 17170
N06279 GOMATHY GOVINDAN SR.GD–II REG N/C–III (H) PART–III 14617
N07001 SARITA A TIRKEY(NEE MINZ) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07002 TAYABA ALAVI(NEE SAVITRI SINGH SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07003 ASHU SARPAL SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07004 ANITA YASH SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07005 KALPITA CHATTERJEE SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07006 SUSHMA DEV (KUMARI) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19227
N07007 GITALI BISWAS SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07008 REENA SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17268
N07009 ARCHANA C MASHRAM(NEE NAGARKAR SRGD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07010 R.K. NIMRILA SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07011 LUANHOIHKIM THLAWNGATE(NEE S) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19543
N07012 TARANJEET KAUR SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07013 BINITA MINJ(NEE EKKA) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07014 SANGITA A WAIKAR(NEE V G)              SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07015 ARCHANA S DAHAT(NEE BODHANKAR)              SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07016 BERNADETTE EKKA SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07017 T.LHAIKHONENG HAOKIP(NEE L) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07018 NIRMLA TIRKEY(NEE EKKA) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07019 ANITA SUSHMA EKKA SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19227
N07020 MANJULA AS0KAN SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07021 BABLI RANI SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07022 AGIMOL V SIVAN(NEE V.T.) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07023 SABNAM KUJUR(LAKRA) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07024 ROSE MARY SIBY (NEE K.U) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07025 KAMAL KUMARI SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07026 RAJWANT KAUR SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07027 SUKO MINZ(XALXO) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07029 SANGEETA NEGI SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07030 S.L. KONNEINENG SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07031 SINIJA RAJESH(NEE RANI) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07032 TAMANNA SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07033 MANJU I SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07034 KIRAN S XESS(NEE LAKRA) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07035 LALITA LAKRA(NEE D.TIRKEY) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07036 L.LHING JAKIM HAOKIP SR GD I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19567
N07037 SHALINA TEMBHURNE(V.W) SR GD I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07038 JYOTI BECK(NEE LAKRA) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19227
N07039 SUJATA FATIMAKERKETTA( DUNG DU SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07040 SUSHIL SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17388
N07041 CHANDNA SANTOSHRAO BANSOD SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07042 DOMINICA MINJ(NEE TOPPO) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07043 JASMEEN BERNARD SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07044 KARUNA S.K.MESHRAM(S.C) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07045 MARIA GORETI KULLU(NEE KIRO) SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07046 BINDU SHIJU (NEE N.C.) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07047 MANJIT KAUR SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07048 AMBILI REGI(NEE S SANKAR) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07049 SREEJA MANOJ(K.B) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07050 TEENA KUMARI SR GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07051 BINDU SHAIBY(NEE K) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18613
N07052 SINIMOLE RAJAN(NEE K.K) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07053 SMITHA MOLBALANANDAN( P.N). SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07056 LOTIKA KERKETTA(TOPNO) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19227
N07057 PRAMILA KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07058 SALMA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07059 BINDU AJITH (K.R) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07060 SANTOSH CHOUDHARY SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07061 PUSHPA VED SR GD I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07062 SUNITA SINGH SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07063 REKHA SINHA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07066 ARCHANA SINHA I SR GD I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18733
N07067 RANJU KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18613
N07068 NEELAM RANI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07069 SMITHA SAJEEV(NEE K RAJ) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07070 RITA KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07071 SAROJINI KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07073 NIGAR AFROZ SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07075 ANITA SINGH–II SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18613
N07076 SREENA SREEDHARAN SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07079 KABITA SAHOO(NAYAK) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07080 NIRMALA KUMARI SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18613
N07082 AMBILI AJIKUMAR(NEE K.C.) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18363
N07083 BEENA ANIL(NEE K.K) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07084 AMERICA KUMARI SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07085 USHA RANI SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07086 JAYA SARKAR(NEE NAG) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07089 VINCY JOSE II(NEE AUGUSTINE) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18613
N07090 JESSY LAWRENCE (P.G.) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18613
N07091 SREE DEVI SUBHASH(NEE T.G) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07093 KRISHNA PAUL(NEE NATH) SR GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07097 KRISHNA KUMARI SURESH(NEE S) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18583
N07098 AGNES MINJ SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07099 ISABELLA LAKRA SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07100 APARNA BODHANKAR SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19327
N07101 MARYKUTTY BABY(P.P) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18463
N07102 R.K.COSMIA SR.GD–II REG N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19447
N07103 KIREN S EKKA(NEE KERKETTA) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07104 VIJAYALAKSHMI KARNAN SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07106 POONAM ANAND SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19161
N07107 SUNITA DEVI SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07108 RENU TRIKHA SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07109 ANITA GURIA(SURIN) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07111 MANJULA S SAH(NEE KERKETTA) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07113 RAJNI DAS SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18761
N07114 RITU PRASAD SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07117 TUMPA BISWAS(NEE DAS) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07118 SAMUEL MASIH SR GD II   17268
N07119 RENU BALA  I SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07120 MANJUSHA P.MADKE(NEE N W) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07121 SEEMA JASSAL (NEE KALSI) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07122 AHILYA KUMARI SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07123 NANDINI CHAVARE(NEE CHAUHAN) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07124 RANJANA LAKRA(NEE TOPNO) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07125 GULAB MINZ(XALXO) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07126 SANGHAMITRA PARIDA(NEEBEHRA) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 19161
N07127 NEERU BALA SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07129 SUMITRA SINGH(NEE M R) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07130 SINDHU P.N. SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07131 ANITA SAHA SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07132 ANJU ALI(NEE RANI) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07133 REKHA RANI SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07134 DEEPIKA NATHANIEL(NEE TOPPO) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07135 ANITA MANJULATOPNO( SURIN SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07137 RAJWINDER KAUR SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07139 MONIKA SINGH SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17967
N07140 RITU BHAWANA HARRISON(GEORGE) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07141 BALA GEORGE(NEE H MAIDA) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07142 KIRAN KAMAL(NEE KUMARI) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07143 PINKY SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18861
N07144 SAROJ MINJ SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17965
N07145 JERRY CHACHEI(NEE R) SR.GD–II REG N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07146 ASHA BHARTI SR GD I N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18981
N07147 MEENA REG SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18185
N07148 NAVEEN KUMARI SR GD II   18065
N07150 KIRAN S.GAJBHIYA(NEE BAGDE) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18185
N07151 SANGEETA  R KAMBLE(NEE G PATIL SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07154 LALMAWIZUALI REG SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07155 KHOLNEIZHAI LHOUVUM SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18185
N07156 L.LAMNGAIHCHING(NEE N) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07158 SHRABANI MANDAL SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07159 RENU BALA II SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07160 RITA KUMARI II SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 15310
N07161 SMITAKRISHNA RAO GAWANDE SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17567
N07162 VIKESONU KHIEYA SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07163 TENOSHUNU ZITA SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18185
N07164 BOWANG LOMALA RAY SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 25590
N07165 NGAHBOI SINGSIT SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18065
N07166 KALPANA JITENDER BORKER(L.S) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18185
N07167 MEENA DEO (NEE KUMARI) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17567
N07168 PREETI KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17687
N07169 SHEELA DAS(KUMARI) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07170 SONALI S.MESHRAM(H PATIL) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07171 KUSUM LATA SINGH SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07173 KANCHAN R SAINIK GODGHATE) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07174 CHARULATA D BHANHORE SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07176 SUSEELA PRASAD(NEE KIMARI) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17967
N07177 ANITA TOPPO(TIGGA) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17787
N07178 SHANTI MAHTO(NEE K) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17817
N07180 SUBH LATA MASSEY SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07181 MANJU II SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17787
N07183 DIMPLE SAGAR SR GD II   17667
N07184 A.ADAPHRO KASHE SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07186 TARA KATIYAR(NEE MARTHA) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07187 MAHIMA KUMAR(NEE TIGGA) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17567
N07189 RAJANI SHYLAJ(NEE K.S.) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07190 KIRAN BALA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07191 PREMILA LUCY NINGTHOUJAM(NEE A SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17787
N07192 PANCHSILA H WANJARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07193 P.KHAILALA PAUL(NEE SHANGNE) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17787
N07194 NITU M BONDHATE(K.B) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07195 R.NUSANGLA ANTTONY VARAY(DANEE SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17667
N07196 SUREKHA G KHOBRAGADE(NEE G RAM SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17817
N07198 R. LALRUATKIMI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17967
N07199 SENTIMONGLA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 14979
N07200 JUDITH SAMTE(NEE LALLLFAKZUALI SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 18087
N07204 NAMITA DEBNATH(HALDER) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17787
N07205 JYOTI WESLEY(SINGH) SR GD–II REG. N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07206 RAJ RANI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07207 KAMLESHWARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07208 NEERU BAHOT(SARWAN) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07209 SUMAN SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07210 ANJALI KIRAR SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07211 SARITA DUGGAL SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07214 SMITHA PRADEEP(NEE P KISHAN) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07215 SHALU SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07216 JYOTI RAJPUT SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16770
N07217 ARCHANA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 17170
N07218 KAMLESH KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07221 NEERAJ KUMARI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07222 ANJALI II SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07223 GEETA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07224 BEENA BIJU(NEE C.S. SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07227 ANITA VERMA SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07229 RENU SINGH(NEE DEVI) SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07231 MANJU RANI SR. GD.–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07232 RAJITHA GOKUL SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07233 ANURADHA SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07234 SHABANA ANSARI SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 0
N07235 POOJA SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16990
N07237 SUJATA SAINI SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07238 SARITA SINGHAL SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07239 INDU BALA SR. GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07241 MAMTA RANI SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16870
N07242 BABITA SINGH DHANKAR SR GD II   16372
N07243 BINU RATHEESH LAL (NEE JOSEPH) SR GD II   0
N07244 SAVITA PANDEY(NEE UTPRETHI) SR GD II   16870
N07245 MANISHA JHA(NEE CHARAN) SR GD II   14317
N07246 PRATIBHA LAL(PAUL) SR GD II   16770
N07247 KAVITA SR GD II   16870
N07248 SHIJEE SUNNY( JOSEPH) SR GD II   16870
N07249 NIDHI MALHOTRA SR GD II   16870
N07251 ANITA ROY SR GD II   16372
N07252 SUBHASH CHAND SHARMA SR GD II MALE   16472
N07253 NEELAM JOSHI SR GD II   0
N07254 THRESIAMMA MATHEW(PHILIP) SR GD II   16472
N07255 KAMLESH ARORA SR GD II   13987
N07256 JASVANDEEP KAUR SR GD II   16472
N07257 SMITHA AJITH(R NAIR) SR GD II   16472
N07258 BHAGWATI NAYAL(NEE RANA) SR GD II   14087
N07259 MONIKA EMANUAL(SHARMA) SR GD II   16472
N07260 BINIMOL JOHN SR GD II   16472
N07261 JYOTI AGARWAL(NEE SHARMA) SR GD II   16472
N07262 JISHA GEORGE(NEE JOHN) SR GD II   16472
N07263 ANCY JOBIN SR GD II   0
N07264 SUNITA ANIL(NEE K.V.) SR GD II   16472
N07265 GEETA RAWAT( DEVI NEGI) SR GD II   16472
N07266 SUNITA RAJAWAT(KUMARI) SR GD II   16472
N07267 RAASHI  DEWAN SR GD II   16472
N07268 LALITA DEVI SR GD II N/C–III (H) REG (NEW) 16472
N07269 ARUN LATA SR GD II   0
N07270 MONIKA SR GD II   16472
N07271 MANJU SHARMA SR GD II   0
N07272 RUSHY BIJU(NEE GEORGE) SR GD II   16472
N07273 SINIMOL JAMES(NEE P.C.) SR GD II   16472
N07274 LINTA JOSEPH SR GD II   16472
N07275 DEEPA JOSEPH(MATHEW) SR GD II   16372
N07276 BEENA RAWAT SR GD II   16472
N07277 C.RANI SR GD II   16472
N07278 MINI JOHNSON SR GD II   16472
N07279 SREEDEVI R NAIR(K N) SR GD II   16472
N07280 HEMA BISHT II SR GD II   16472
N07281 ANNAMMA JOMON(ABRAHAM) SR GD II   16372
N07282 MANJU GOSAIN (NEE SHAH) SR GD II   16472
N08002 POONAM ARORA (NEE KURANA) SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22414
N08015 MANNEM K. RAJASEKHAR(UPPATI) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21769
N08027 MARY SHARMA (NEE JOSEPH) SR GD I N/C–III (H) 18673
N08031 MADHU BALA SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22114
N08043 DEEPA SR.GD–IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) 20853
N08044 JINCY GEORGE(NEE JOSEPH) SR GD I N/C–III (H) 19293
N08046 SHINY THAKUR (NEE LUKOSE) SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22753
N08050 LISSY.MATHEW (NEE T.O.) SR GD I N/C–III (H) 18793
N08052 SALY REGI(NEE A.P.) SR GD I N/C–III (H) 21549
N08053 DALIA MATHEW (NEE AGENS) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21185
N08058 ASHLY PHILIP (NEE MATHEW) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21085
N08059 MONIKA DHAWAN (NEE GOMBER SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22409
N08061 SIBY EALIAS SR GD I N/C–III (H) 18673
N08063 BEENA ABRAHAM (NEE IDICULA SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22264
N08067 MONA LEVI SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21769
N08069 RENUKA E.MASSEY (NEE B.LAL) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 0
N08070 DORIS DAYAL (NEE SAHAI SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 18051
N08077 NEELAM RAWAT NEE BIST SR.GD–IREGULAR N/C–III (H) 21769
N08094 LOULAMMA JOY (NEE K.V.) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21649
N08095 SUNITA MASIH (NEE SINGH) SR.GD–I REGULER N/C–III (H) 22234
N08104 CATHRINE THANKACHAN SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21549
N08106 SONIKA ARORA (NEE GOMBER SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22114
N08113 ANJANA SINGH SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22114
N08114 PUSHPA LATA DASS SR GD I N/C–III (H) 22289
N08119 GIGIMOL TOMY (JOSE) SR.GD–IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) 20973
N08124 VIJI .B.JOSEPH NEE JACAB SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 22129
N08131 SHEELAMA SHIBU (CHACKO) SR.GD–IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) 20873
N08133 LISBY BENNY (NEE KURIAKOSE) SR.GD–IIREGULAR N/C–III (H) 20853
N08138 JOLLY SAJU (NEE K.JOH) SR.GD–I REGULAR N/C–III (H) 21649
N08139 LIJIMOL SUNNY (NEE MATHEW) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) 21649
N08144 SANGETA PETER(NEE DANIEL) SR.GD–II N/C–III (H) 20574
N08146 TESSYMOL THOMAS (NEE SEBASTAN) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) 21305
N08147 JESSY THOMAS (NEE MATHEW) SR.GD–I N/C–III (H) 21185
N09031 ANITA NOUGHAIN(NEE PANT) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 22578
N09059 LILLY KUTTY JOHN(NEE SEBASTIAN SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 23219
N09066 ALLEY KUTTY JOSEPH SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20391
N09072 RITA M.GEORGE(NEE SACHDEVA) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19178
N09073 ANAND NARAIN TIWARI SR GD I MALE N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 22584
N09075 SANTHA  NAIR SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 25366
N09078 KUNJIMA THAKUR SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 24092
N09079 SUSHEELA KOMAL  MASSEY SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19830
N09080 KALAWATI SAMWARU SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20436
N09081 LALY BABU (NEE THOMAS) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19830
N09082 USHA SADANANDAN (NEE T R) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20336
N09083 JESSY JOSAN (NEE JOSEPH) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20486
N09085 ALLYAMMA ANIYAN KUNJU SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20816
N09086 BIMLA ADHIKARY SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20336
N09096 ALEYAMMA JOHN (NEE VARGHESE) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20310
N09097 BEATRIC MONICA DISA(LOBO) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 23508
N09098 USHA GUTHRIC(NEE PAUL) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20650
N09101 PADMA GAUTAM SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 23508
N09102 SARAMMA JACOB(NEE VARGHESE) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19865
N09105 NEELAM SOOD SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 23508
N09110 MARY ANTONY(NEE JACOB) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19545
N09114 MANJU S. DASS SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19830
N09122 GRACY M. KURIAKOSE(NEE M.L.) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19528
N09126 MARY BENNY (NEE M.C.) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19920
N09127 LALITA KHANNA SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19058
N09129 ALLYAMMA KURIAKOSE SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19980
N09132 ELSAMMA JOHN THARAKANS SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19830
N09133 ALEYAMMA VARGHESE(NEE C.S) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20336
N09135 SUNILA JOHN LAL(NEE PRASAD) SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 20100
N09141 VALSALA GOPINATH SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19445
N09144 LALITHA KALYANA SUNDARAM (NEE SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 23053
N09151 MRS JASEENTHA AUGUSTIN(NEE K.V SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 19445
N09152 HARSH BALA PANCHHI SR GD I N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 0
N09155 SATISH CHAND SR GD I(MALE) N/C–III (H) PART–V (BANK) 21999
N09156 MR KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA SR GD I N/C–III